11/07 00:30 | | Menace | Menace - Chicago United | | Chicago United | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
11/07 01:00 | | Seattle Sounders | Seattle Sounders - San Jose Earthqu | 0-0 | San Jose Earthqu | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 05:00 | | Avondale FC | Avondale FC - Port Melbourne | | Port Melbourne | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 05:00 | | Canberra Olympic | Canberra Olympic - Gungahlin | | Gungahlin | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/07 07:30 | | Hume City | Hume City - Dandenong Thunde | | Dandenong Thunde | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/07 08:00 | | Altona Magic | Altona Magic - Melbourne Knight | | Melbourne Knight | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 09:00 | | Rosice | Rosice - Blansko | 2-3 | Blansko | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/07 09:00 | | Vasas Budapest | Vasas Budapest - Csakvari TK | 3-1 | Csakvari TK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 09:00 | | Albirex Niigata | Albirex Niigata - Matsumoto Yamaga | 1-0 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 09:00 | | Ventforet Kofu | Ventforet Kofu - Kanazawa | 2-1 | Kanazawa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 09:30 | | Kyoto Sanga | Kyoto Sanga - Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/07 09:30 | | FC Ryukyu | FC Ryukyu - Tokushima Vortis | 1-3 | Tokushima Vortis | 1-5 | |
|
|
|
11/07 10:00 | | Kortrijk | Kortrijk - Cercle Brugge | 0-1 | Cercle Brugge | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 10:00 | | Kawasaki Frontal | Kawasaki Frontal - Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/07 10:00 | | Oita Trinita | Oita Trinita - Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
11/07 10:00 | | JEF United Ichih | JEF United Ichih - Tochigi SC | 0-1 | Tochigi SC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 10:00 | | Jubilo Iwata | Jubilo Iwata - Renofa Yamaguchi | 2-1 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/07 10:00 | | Thespa Kusatsu | Thespa Kusatsu - Machida | 0-1 | Machida | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 10:00 | | Montedio Yamagat | Montedio Yamagat - Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 10:00 | | Omiya Ardija | Omiya Ardija - Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 10:00 | | V-Varen Nagasaki | V-Varen Nagasaki - Ehime FC | 2-0 | Ehime FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 10:00 | | Becamex Binh Duo | Becamex Binh Duo - Hoang Anh Gia La | 1-1 | Hoang Anh Gia La | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 10:00 | | Qviding FIF | Qviding FIF - Assyriska IK | 3-1 | Assyriska IK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 10:00 | | Tulevik Viljandi | Tulevik Viljandi - Trans Narva | 0-1 | Trans Narva | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/07 10:00 | | Incheon United | Incheon United - Sangju Sangmu | 1-1 | Sangju Sangmu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 10:00 | | Jeonbuk Hyundai | Jeonbuk Hyundai - Seongnam Ilhwa C | 2-2 | Seongnam Ilhwa C | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
11/07 10:00 | | Pohang Steelers | Pohang Steelers - Suwon Samsung Bl | 1-1 | Suwon Samsung Bl | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 10:30 | | Vitebsk 2 | Vitebsk 2 - Neman 2 | 2-0 | Neman 2 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/07 10:40 | | GKS Jastrzebie | GKS Jastrzebie - Podbeskidzie Bie | 0-3 | Podbeskidzie Bie | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/07 11:00 | | Anderlecht | Anderlecht - Sint Truiden | 3-0 | Sint Truiden | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
11/07 11:00 | | Than Quang Ninh | Than Quang Ninh - Ho Chi Minh | 0-3 | Ho Chi Minh | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/07 11:00 | | Orebro Syrianska | Orebro Syrianska - Gefle IF | 2-2 | Gefle IF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 11:00 | | Vasalunds IF | Vasalunds IF - Taby | 3-1 | Taby | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 11:00 | | Energetik-BGU 2 | Energetik-BGU 2 - Rukh Brest 2 | 1-4 | Rukh Brest 2 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 11:30 | | Norwich City | Norwich City - West Ham United | 0-4 | West Ham United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 11:30 | | Watford | Watford - Newcastle United | 2-1 | Newcastle United | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/07 11:30 | | Charlton Athleti | Charlton Athleti - Reading | 0-1 | Reading | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 11:30 | | Derby County | Derby County - Brentford | 1-3 | Brentford | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 12:00 | | Spyris Kaunas | Spyris Kaunas - Banga Gargzdai | 2-0 | Banga Gargzdai | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
11/07 12:00 | | Lunds BK | Lunds BK - Tvaakers IF | 3-1 | Tvaakers IF | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/07 12:00 | | IK Frej | IK Frej - Nykopings BIS | 5-3 | Nykopings BIS | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 12:00 | | IFK Lulea | IFK Lulea - Karlslunds IF HF | 3-2 | Karlslunds IF HF | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 12:00 | | Team TG FF | Team TG FF - Karlstad BK | 2-2 | Karlstad BK | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 12:00 | | Nykobing Falster | Nykobing Falster - Koge BK | 0-1 | Koge BK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
11/07 12:15 | | The Cong | The Cong - Hai Phong | 4-0 | Hai Phong | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
11/07 12:30 | | Austria Lustenau | Austria Lustenau - SK Vorwarts Stey | 3-1 | SK Vorwarts Stey | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/07 12:30 | | Istaravshan | Istaravshan - CSKA-Pomir Dusha | 1-2 | CSKA-Pomir Dusha | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/07 12:30 | | Regar-TadAZ Turs | Regar-TadAZ Turs - Khatlon | 1-1 | Khatlon | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/07 13:00 | | Borec Veles | Borec Veles - Pelister Bitola | 0-1 | Pelister Bitola | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 13:00 | | FC Juniors | FC Juniors - FC Dornbirn 1913 | 1-2 | FC Dornbirn 1913 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 13:00 | | Falkenberg | Falkenberg - Ostersunds FK | 0-1 | Ostersunds FK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 13:00 | | Hammarby | Hammarby - IK Sirius FK | 0-0 | IK Sirius FK | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/07 13:00 | | KTP Kotka | KTP Kotka - MuSa | 0-0 | MuSa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 13:00 | | Arsenal Tula | Arsenal Tula - Spartak Tambov | 2-1 | Spartak Tambov | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/07 13:00 | | Floro | Floro - Moss | | Moss | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 13:00 | | Karlskrona AIF | Karlskrona AIF - Linkopings | 0-6 | Linkopings | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 13:00 | | Motala AIF FK | Motala AIF FK - Landskrona BoIS | 1-3 | Landskrona BoIS | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/07 13:00 | | Oskarshamns AIK | Oskarshamns AIK - FC Trollhattan U | 0-1 | FC Trollhattan U | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 13:00 | | Skovde AIK | Skovde AIK - Lindome GIF | 1-3 | Lindome GIF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 13:00 | | Torns IF | Torns IF - Utsiktens BK | 4-0 | Utsiktens BK | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 13:00 | | IFK Varnamo | IFK Varnamo - Eskilsminne IF | 3-0 | Eskilsminne IF | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/07 13:00 | | FC Flora Tallinn | FC Flora Tallinn - JK Sillamae Kale | 3-1 | JK Sillamae Kale | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 13:00 | | Arka Gdynia | Arka Gdynia - LKS Lodz | 3-2 | LKS Lodz | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/07 13:00 | | Rukinzo | Rukinzo - Musongati | 1-1 | Musongati | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/07 13:10 | | GKS Tychy | GKS Tychy - Puszcza Niepolom | 0-1 | Puszcza Niepolom | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/07 13:30 | | Vaasa VPS | Vaasa VPS - Mypa | 1-0 | Mypa | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/07 13:30 | | FC Belshyna Babr | FC Belshyna Babr - FC Torpedo Zhodi | 2-1 | FC Torpedo Zhodi | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/07 14:00 | | Liverpool | Liverpool - Burnley | 1-1 | Burnley | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/07 14:00 | | Inter Turku | Inter Turku - Ilves Tampere | 5-1 | Ilves Tampere | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 14:00 | | Fram Larvik | Fram Larvik - Sotra | 2-3 | Sotra | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 14:00 | | Notodden | Notodden - Baerum | 0-0 | Baerum | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/07 14:00 | | AC Kajaani | AC Kajaani - Gnistan Helsinki | 1-1 | Gnistan Helsinki | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 14:00 | | AC Oulu | AC Oulu - SJK Akatemia | 1-0 | SJK Akatemia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 14:00 | | KPV Kokkola | KPV Kokkola - Ekenas | 2-2 | Ekenas | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 14:00 | | Eidsvold Turn | Eidsvold Turn - Kvik Halden | 1-2 | Kvik Halden | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
11/07 14:00 | | Hodd | Hodd - Moss | 2-1 | Moss | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 14:00 | | MFK Mikolaiv | MFK Mikolaiv - Obolon Kiev | 0-2 | Obolon Kiev | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 14:00 | | Prykarpattya Iva | Prykarpattya Iva - Kremin Kremenchu | 2-1 | Kremin Kremenchu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 14:00 | | Sandvikens IF | Sandvikens IF - Sollentuna Unite | 2-1 | Sollentuna Unite | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
|
11/07 14:00 | | IF Sylvia | IF Sylvia - IFK Berga | 4-2 | IFK Berga | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 14:00 | | Barnsley | Barnsley - Wigan Athletic | 0-0 | Wigan Athletic | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 14:00 | | Blackburn Rovers | Blackburn Rovers - W.B.A | 1-1 | W.B.A | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/07 14:00 | | Hull City | Hull City - Millwall | 0-1 | Millwall | 0-8 | |
|
|
|
11/07 14:00 | | Middlesbrough | Middlesbrough - Bristol City | 1-3 | Bristol City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 14:00 | | Preston North En | Preston North En - Nottingham Fores | 1-1 | Nottingham Fores | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 14:00 | | Queens Park Rang | Queens Park Rang - Sheffield Wednes | 0-3 | Sheffield Wednes | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 14:00 | | Kolding FC | Kolding FC - Hvidovre IF | 0-2 | Hvidovre IF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 14:00 | | Fram Reykjavik | Fram Reykjavik - Leiknir Reykjavi | 2-5 | Leiknir Reykjavi | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/07 14:00 | | Magni | Magni - Vikingur Olafsvi | 1-2 | Vikingur Olafsvi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 14:00 | | Elblag | Elblag - Skra | 1-2 | Skra | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 14:00 | | Kolos Kovalyovka | Kolos Kovalyovka - FK Zorya Luhansk | 0-2 | FK Zorya Luhansk | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 14:30 | | Volna Pinsk | Volna Pinsk - FK Orsha | 2-3 | FK Orsha | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 14:30 | | AFC Hermannstadt | AFC Hermannstadt - CS Voluntari | 2-1 | CS Voluntari | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 15:00 | | Osasuna | Osasuna - Celta Vigo | 2-1 | Celta Vigo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 15:00 | | Chambly Fc | Chambly Fc - Boulogne | 1-1 | Boulogne | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
11/07 15:00 | | FK Panevezys | FK Panevezys - Riteriai | 2-1 | Riteriai | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/07 15:00 | | Hirnyk-Sport | Hirnyk-Sport - Ahrobiznes Voloc | 3-2 | Ahrobiznes Voloc | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 15:00 | | Naftan Novopoloc | Naftan Novopoloc - Khimik Svetlogor | 3-0 | Khimik Svetlogor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 15:00 | | Dukla Prague | Dukla Prague - SK Slovan Varnsd | 2-1 | SK Slovan Varnsd | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
11/07 15:00 | | Pardubice | Pardubice - Slavoj Vysehrad | 4-1 | Slavoj Vysehrad | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/07 15:00 | | Lisen | Lisen - Trinec | 6-2 | Trinec | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 15:00 | | SK Prostejov | SK Prostejov - Brno | 0-0 | Brno | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/07 15:00 | | FK Banik Sokolov | FK Banik Sokolov - Chrudim | 3-0 | Chrudim | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 15:00 | | Usti nad Labem | Usti nad Labem - Viktoria Zizkov | 1-0 | Viktoria Zizkov | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 15:00 | | Vitkovice | Vitkovice - Hradec Kralove | 1-4 | Hradec Kralove | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 15:00 | | FK Graffin Vlasi | FK Graffin Vlasi - Vysocina jihlava | 2-3 | Vysocina jihlava | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 15:00 | | Racing Santander | Racing Santander - SD Huesca | 1-0 | SD Huesca | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/07 15:00 | | Nova Dubnica | Nova Dubnica - Dukla Banska Bys | 4-1 | Dukla Banska Bys | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
11/07 15:00 | | Bechem United | Bechem United - WAFA | | WAFA | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/07 15:00 | | Berekum Chelsea | Berekum Chelsea - Medeama | | Medeama | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 15:00 | | Eleven Wonders | Eleven Wonders - Hearts of Oak | | Hearts of Oak | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/07 15:00 | | Elmina Sharks | Elmina Sharks - Ashanti Gold | | Ashanti Gold | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/07 15:00 | | Great Olympics | Great Olympics - Kotoko | | Kotoko | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 15:00 | | Inter Allies | Inter Allies - Dreams | | Dreams | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 15:00 | | Karela | Karela - Aduana Stars | | Aduana Stars | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 15:00 | | King Faisal | King Faisal - Liberty | | Liberty | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 15:00 | | Legon Cities | Legon Cities - Ebusua | | Ebusua | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/07 15:00 | | Blekitni Stargar | Blekitni Stargar - S. Rzeszow | 0-1 | S. Rzeszow | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/07 15:00 | | Resovia Rzeszow | Resovia Rzeszow - Gornik Polkowice | 1-1 | Gornik Polkowice | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 15:00 | | Gryf Wejherowo | Gryf Wejherowo - Garbarnia | 0-4 | Garbarnia | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/07 15:00 | | Gornik Leczna | Gornik Leczna - Pogon Siedlce | 2-3 | Pogon Siedlce | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 15:00 | | Austria Wien | Austria Wien - TSV Hartberg | 2-3 | TSV Hartberg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 15:15 | | Lazio | Lazio - Sassuolo | 1-2 | Sassuolo | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 15:30 | | Jonkopings Sodra | Jonkopings Sodra - Degerfors | 0-1 | Degerfors | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 15:30 | | Orgryte | Orgryte - GIF Sundsvall | 0-2 | GIF Sundsvall | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 15:30 | | Akhmat Grozny (R | Akhmat Grozny (R - Zenit St. Peters | 1-1 | Zenit St. Peters | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
11/07 15:30 | | BATE Borisov | BATE Borisov - Slavia Mozyr | 1-1 | Slavia Mozyr | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 15:30 | | Sputnik | Sputnik - FK Lida | 1-0 | FK Lida | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 15:30 | | Legia Warszawa | Legia Warszawa - Cracovia Krakow | 2-0 | Cracovia Krakow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 15:30 | | Apolonia Fier | Apolonia Fier - Pogradeci | 2-2 | Pogradeci | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 15:30 | | Besa Kavaje | Besa Kavaje - Lushnja KS | 3-5 | Lushnja KS | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 15:30 | | Beselidhja | Beselidhja - Kastrioti | 2-0 | Kastrioti | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/07 15:30 | | Korabi Peshkopi | Korabi Peshkopi - Erzeni | 3-0 | Erzeni | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 15:30 | | Burreli | Burreli - KS Dinamo Tirana | 0-1 | KS Dinamo Tirana | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 15:30 | | Egnatia Rrogozhi | Egnatia Rrogozhi - Koplik | 0-0 | Koplik | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/07 15:45 | | KF Laci | KF Laci - Luftetari Gjirok | 3-1 | Luftetari Gjirok | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 16:00 | | Club Brugge | Club Brugge - Mechelen | 6-0 | Mechelen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 16:00 | | Kohtla-Jarve JK | Kohtla-Jarve JK - Vaprus Parnu | 0-5 | Vaprus Parnu | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/07 16:00 | | Haugesund | Haugesund - Molde | 0-3 | Molde | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/07 16:00 | | Volyn | Volyn - Inhulets | 0-1 | Inhulets | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 16:00 | | FC Gomel | FC Gomel - Granit Mikashevi | 2-1 | Granit Mikashevi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 16:00 | | FC Kuressaare | FC Kuressaare - Tartu JK Maag Ta | 2-4 | Tartu JK Maag Ta | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 16:00 | | Shahr Khodrou | Shahr Khodrou - Saipa | 1-1 | Saipa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 16:00 | | Bytovia II Bytow | Bytovia II Bytow - Legionowo | 4-3 | Legionowo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 16:00 | | Randers FC | Randers FC - Odense BK | 2-1 | Odense BK | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 16:00 | | MFK Ruzomberok | MFK Ruzomberok - Dunajska Streda | 0-1 | Dunajska Streda | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/07 16:00 | | Slovan Bratislav | Slovan Bratislav - Trnava | 0-0 | Trnava | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/07 16:00 | | Zilina | Zilina - Michalovce | 5-0 | Michalovce | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 16:00 | | Pohronie | Pohronie - FK Senica | 1-0 | FK Senica | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/07 16:00 | | Trencin | Trencin - Nitra | 0-3 | Nitra | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 16:00 | | Z. Moravce | Z. Moravce - SKF Sered | 1-0 | SKF Sered | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 16:15 | | Chiasso | Chiasso - Kriens | 2-4 | Kriens | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 16:15 | | Sepahan | Sepahan - Pars Janoobi Jam | 1-1 | Pars Janoobi Jam | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/07 16:15 | | Lamia | Lamia - AEL Larissa | 0-0 | AEL Larissa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/07 16:15 | | Panionios | Panionios - Panaitolikos Agr | 0-2 | Panaitolikos Agr | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/07 16:15 | | Volos NFC | Volos NFC - PAE Atromitos | 2-3 | PAE Atromitos | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
11/07 16:15 | | SKODA Xanthi | SKODA Xanthi - Asteras Tripolis | 1-2 | Asteras Tripolis | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 16:15 | | Ingolstadt | Ingolstadt - Nurnberg | 3-1 | Nurnberg | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 16:30 | | Sheffield United | Sheffield United - Chelsea | 3-0 | Chelsea | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/07 16:30 | | Chernomorets Ode | Chernomorets Ode - Rukh Lviv | 2-2 | Rukh Lviv | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 16:30 | | Esteghlal F.C. | Esteghlal F.C. - Teraktor-Sazi | 0-0 | Teraktor-Sazi | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/07 16:30 | | Paykan | Paykan - Gol Gohar | 2-0 | Gol Gohar | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 16:30 | | Sanat Naft | Sanat Naft - Nassaji Mazandar | 1-1 | Nassaji Mazandar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 16:30 | | Dnipro-1 | Dnipro-1 - FC Lviv | 3-2 | FC Lviv | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 16:55 | | Zapresic | Zapresic - Rijeka | 0-1 | Rijeka | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 17:00 | | Dila Gori | Dila Gori - Merani Tbilisi | 4-0 | Merani Tbilisi | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
11/07 17:00 | | Pruszkow | Pruszkow - Lech Poznan 2 | 1-2 | Lech Poznan 2 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 17:00 | | Cherno More Varn | Cherno More Varn - Botev Plovdiv | 0-1 | Botev Plovdiv | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/07 17:15 | | Petrolul Ploiest | Petrolul Ploiest - Rapid Bucuresti | 0-0 | Rapid Bucuresti | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/07 17:30 | | Real Valladolid | Real Valladolid - Barcelona | 0-1 | Barcelona | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/07 17:30 | | Brescia | Brescia - AS Roma | 0-3 | AS Roma | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 17:30 | | Sochi | Sochi - Spartak Moscow | 1-0 | Spartak Moscow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 17:30 | | Shakhter Soligor | Shakhter Soligor - FK Gorodeya | 4-1 | FK Gorodeya | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
11/07 17:30 | | Sheriff Tiraspol | Sheriff Tiraspol - Codru Lozova | 6-0 | Codru Lozova | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
11/07 17:30 | | Las Palmas | Las Palmas - Mirandes | 1-0 | Mirandes | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 18:00 | | Domzale | Domzale - NK Bravo | 1-1 | NK Bravo | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/07 18:00 | | Goztepe | Goztepe - Genclerbirligi | 1-3 | Genclerbirligi | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/07 18:00 | | Wisla Krakow | Wisla Krakow - Korona Kielce | 1-1 | Korona Kielce | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 18:15 | | Belenenses | Belenenses - Moreirense | 0-1 | Moreirense | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 18:30 | | Rosenborg | Rosenborg - Stromsgodset | 3-0 | Stromsgodset | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 18:30 | | Basel | Basel - Young Boys | 3-2 | Young Boys | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 18:30 | | Aarau | Aarau - Winterthur | 2-3 | Winterthur | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 18:30 | | OFI Crete | OFI Crete - Aris Thessalonik | 0-1 | Aris Thessalonik | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 18:45 | | KS Kukesi | KS Kukesi - Teuta Durres | 3-0 | Teuta Durres | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 18:45 | | Skenderbeu Korca | Skenderbeu Korca - Vllaznia Shkoder | 2-1 | Vllaznia Shkoder | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 19:00 | | Brighton Hove Al | Brighton Hove Al - Manchester City | 0-5 | Manchester City | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 19:05 | | ZNK Osijek | ZNK Osijek - Istra 1961 Pula | 2-0 | Istra 1961 Pula | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/07 19:45 | | Juventus | Juventus - Atalanta | 2-2 | Atalanta | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 19:45 | | Cadiz | Cadiz - Fuenlabrada | 0-1 | Fuenlabrada | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
11/07 20:00 | | Atletico Madrid | Atletico Madrid - Real Betis | 1-0 | Real Betis | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/07 22:00 | | Black Rock | Black Rock - Portland Phoenix | | Portland Phoenix | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
11/07 22:00 | | Miami City | Miami City - Sarasota | | Sarasota | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/07 23:00 | | Indy Eleven | Indy Eleven - Saint Louis | 2-0 | Saint Louis | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 23:00 | | Indy Eleven | Indy Eleven - Charlotte Indepe | | Charlotte Indepe | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 23:00 | | Boston Bolts | Boston Bolts - Seacoast Utd Pha | | Seacoast Utd Pha | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 23:00 | | Daytona | Daytona - Florida Elite | | Florida Elite | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 23:00 | | Flint City | Flint City - Dayton | | Dayton | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/07 23:30 | | Birmingham City | Birmingham City - Pittsburgh River | | Pittsburgh River | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/07 23:30 | | VSI Tampa Bay FC | VSI Tampa Bay FC - Atlanta United 2 | 2-1 | Atlanta United 2 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|