20/09 00:00 | | Houston Dynamo | Houston Dynamo - Minnesota United | 2-2 | Minnesota United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
20/09 00:00 | | Atletico Clube G | Atletico Clube G - Atletico Mineiro | 3-4 | Atletico Mineiro | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 00:00 | | CSA-AL | CSA-AL - Cruzeiro | 3-1 | Cruzeiro | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 00:00 | | Cuiabá Esporte | Cuiabá Esporte - Oeste | 3-0 | Oeste | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/09 00:00 | | Saint Louis | Saint Louis - Sporting Kansas | 3-2 | Sporting Kansas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 00:00 | | Santos De Guapil | Santos De Guapil - Perez Zeledon | 1-4 | Perez Zeledon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 00:00 | | Fort Lauderdale | Fort Lauderdale - Tormenta | 1-2 | Tormenta | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 00:00 | | Tigres UANL | Tigres UANL - Queretaro FC | 3-0 | Queretaro FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 01:00 | | San Antonio | San Antonio - Oklahoma City En | 2-0 | Oklahoma City En | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 01:00 | | North Texas | North Texas - FC Tucson | 1-1 | FC Tucson | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
20/09 01:10 | | Millonarios | Millonarios - Deportiva Once C | 1-3 | Deportiva Once C | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 01:30 | | Real Salt Lake | Real Salt Lake - Vancouver Whitec | 1-2 | Vancouver Whitec | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 01:30 | | El Paso Patriots | El Paso Patriots - Real Monarchs | 1-0 | Real Monarchs | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 02:00 | | Herediano | Herediano - Guadalupe | 3-1 | Guadalupe | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/09 02:00 | | Club America | Club America - Chivas Guadalaja | 1-0 | Chivas Guadalaja | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
20/09 02:30 | | San Jose Earthqu | San Jose Earthqu - Portland Timbers | 1-6 | Portland Timbers | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
20/09 02:30 | | LA Galaxy | LA Galaxy - Colorado Rapids | 0-2 | Colorado Rapids | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
20/09 02:30 | | Phoenix Rising | Phoenix Rising - San Diego Loyal | 2-3 | San Diego Loyal | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 03:30 | | Canberra Olympic | Canberra Olympic - Monaro Panthers | 0-5 | Monaro Panthers | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
20/09 04:30 | | Wollongong Wolve | Wollongong Wolve - Sydney Olympic | 1-0 | Sydney Olympic | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 04:30 | | Adamstown Rosebu | Adamstown Rosebu - Maitland | 0-6 | Maitland | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 04:30 | | Newcastle Olympi | Newcastle Olympi - Edgeworth E. | 1-3 | Edgeworth E. | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/09 05:00 | | Sydney United | Sydney United - Marconi Stallion | 2-1 | Marconi Stallion | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/09 05:45 | | Tuggeranong Unit | Tuggeranong Unit - Woden Weston | 0-3 | Woden Weston | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 06:00 | | Gangwon FC | Gangwon FC - Suwon Samsung Bl | 1-2 | Suwon Samsung Bl | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/09 06:00 | | Incheon United | Incheon United - Ulsan Hyundai Ho | 0-1 | Ulsan Hyundai Ho | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
20/09 06:00 | | Jeonbuk Hyundai | Jeonbuk Hyundai - Busan I'Park | 2-0 | Busan I'Park | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 06:00 | | Pohang Steelers | Pohang Steelers - Sangju Sangmu | 4-3 | Sangju Sangmu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 06:00 | | Seongnam Ilhwa C | Seongnam Ilhwa C - Gwangju FC Gwang | 0-2 | Gwangju FC Gwang | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 06:00 | | FC Seoul | FC Seoul - Daegu FC | 0-0 | Daegu FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/09 07:00 | | Guangzhou Fuli F | Guangzhou Fuli F - Southern Distric | 2-2 | Southern Distric | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
20/09 08:00 | | Machida | Machida - Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
20/09 08:00 | | Hang Yuen | Hang Yuen - NTUS | 1-0 | NTUS | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
20/09 08:00 | | Taichung | Taichung - Taipei Tatung | 1-2 | Taipei Tatung | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 08:00 | | Taipower | Taipower - Ming Chuan Unive | 3-2 | Ming Chuan Unive | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
20/09 08:00 | | Taiwan Steel | Taiwan Steel - Red Lions | 5-2 | Red Lions | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 08:15 | | Bohemians 1905 B | Bohemians 1905 B - Jablonec B | 0-1 | Jablonec B | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
20/09 08:15 | | Chlumec nad Cidl | Chlumec nad Cidl - Dukla Prague B | 4-1 | Dukla Prague B | 5-2 | |
|
|
|
20/09 08:15 | | Hradec Kralove B | Hradec Kralove B - Zivanice | 0-2 | Zivanice | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
20/09 08:15 | | Pardubice B | Pardubice B - Zbuzany | 3-2 | Zbuzany | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
20/09 08:30 | | BW Linz | BW Linz - Austria Lustenau | 5-2 | Austria Lustenau | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 08:30 | | Petrzalka Akadem | Petrzalka Akadem - VSS Kosice | 1-1 | VSS Kosice | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/09 08:30 | | Sydney FC U21 | Sydney FC U21 - Rockdale City Su | 0-4 | Rockdale City Su | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/09 08:30 | | Karlovy Vary Dvo | Karlovy Vary Dvo - Sparta Praha B | 1-4 | Sparta Praha B | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
|
20/09 09:00 | | Oita Trinita | Oita Trinita - Yokohama FC | 1-0 | Yokohama FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 10:00 | | FC Tokyo | FC Tokyo - Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 10:00 | | Urawa Red Diamon | Urawa Red Diamon - Kawasaki Frontal | 0-3 | Kawasaki Frontal | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
20/09 10:00 | | Honka Espoo | Honka Espoo - HJK Helsinki | 0-0 | HJK Helsinki | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/09 10:00 | | Elva | Elva - Vandra JK Vaprus | 2-0 | Vandra JK Vaprus | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
20/09 10:00 | | FK Isloch Minsk | FK Isloch Minsk - Dinamo Minsk | 2-1 | Dinamo Minsk | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 10:00 | | CD Lugo | CD Lugo - Leganes | 2-1 | Leganes | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 10:00 | | Slask Wroclaw 2 | Slask Wroclaw 2 - KKS Kalisz | 0-3 | KKS Kalisz | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/09 10:15 | | ADO Den Haag | ADO Den Haag - Groningen | 0-1 | Groningen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 10:15 | | Academica Coimbr | Academica Coimbr - Estoril | 1-0 | Estoril | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
20/09 10:30 | | Parma | Parma - Napoli | 0-2 | Napoli | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 10:30 | | Thespa Kusatsu | Thespa Kusatsu - Ehime FC | 1-0 | Ehime FC | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
20/09 10:30 | | Erzurum BB | Erzurum BB - Sivasspor | 1-2 | Sivasspor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 10:40 | | Korona Kielce | Korona Kielce - Gornik Leczna | 0-2 | Gornik Leczna | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 11:00 | | Nice | Nice - Paris Saint Germ | 0-3 | Paris Saint Germ | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
20/09 11:00 | | Southampton | Southampton - Tottenham Hotspu | 2-5 | Tottenham Hotspu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 11:00 | | Arsenal Tula | Arsenal Tula - Sochi | 3-2 | Sochi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 11:00 | | Bashinformsvyaz- | Bashinformsvyaz- - CSKA Moscow | 0-1 | CSKA Moscow | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
20/09 11:00 | | Olimpic Donetsk | Olimpic Donetsk - Minaj (Ukr) | 3-0 | Minaj (Ukr) | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/09 11:00 | | Ingolstadt | Ingolstadt - Uerdingen KFC 05 | 2-1 | Uerdingen KFC 05 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/09 11:00 | | Hibernian | Hibernian - Glasgow Rangers | 2-2 | Glasgow Rangers | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 11:00 | | Fremad Amager | Fremad Amager - Hvidovre IF | 4-0 | Hvidovre IF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 11:00 | | Muang Thong Unit | Muang Thong Unit - Samut Prakan Uni | 0-0 | Samut Prakan Uni | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 11:00 | | Trat FC | Trat FC - Sukhothai | 0-1 | Sukhothai | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/09 11:00 | | Thisted FC | Thisted FC - B93 Copenhagen | 0-1 | B93 Copenhagen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/09 11:00 | | BK Avarta | BK Avarta - Roskilde | 2-2 | Roskilde | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/09 11:00 | | Slagelse B&I | Slagelse B&I - Hillerod Fodbold | 1-1 | Hillerod Fodbold | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/09 11:00 | | Khatlon | Khatlon - Istiqlol Dushanb | 1-1 | Istiqlol Dushanb | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/09 11:00 | | Khujand | Khujand - Kuktosh | 1-2 | Kuktosh | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 11:00 | | The Cong | The Cong - T T Hanoi | 1-2 | T T Hanoi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 11:30 | | Greuther Furth | Greuther Furth - VfL Osnabruck | 1-1 | VfL Osnabruck | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 11:30 | | FC Heidenheim | FC Heidenheim - Eintracht Brauns | 2-0 | Eintracht Brauns | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 11:30 | | Holstein Kiel | Holstein Kiel - SC Paderborn 07 | 1-0 | SC Paderborn 07 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 11:30 | | Zulte-Waregem | Zulte-Waregem - Club Brugge | 0-6 | Club Brugge | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/09 11:30 | | Bujumbura C. | Bujumbura C. - Muzinga | 1-0 | Muzinga | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
20/09 12:00 | | Bryne | Bryne - Levanger FK | 4-2 | Levanger FK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 12:00 | | FC Copenhagen | FC Copenhagen - Brondby IF | 1-2 | Brondby IF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 12:00 | | Odense BK | Odense BK - Nordsjaelland | 1-1 | Nordsjaelland | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
20/09 12:00 | | SJK Akatemia | SJK Akatemia - Vaasa VPS | 1-1 | Vaasa VPS | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
20/09 12:00 | | Slutsksakhar Slu | Slutsksakhar Slu - BATE Borisov | 1-3 | BATE Borisov | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
20/09 12:00 | | Magdeburg | Magdeburg - Hallescher FC | 0-2 | Hallescher FC | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
20/09 12:00 | | Krystal | Krystal - Zhytomyr | 0-1 | Zhytomyr | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 12:00 | | Naftan Novopoloc | Naftan Novopoloc - Krumkachy | 1-2 | Krumkachy | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/09 12:00 | | Levadia Tallinn | Levadia Tallinn - Nomme JK Kalju | 2-1 | Nomme JK Kalju | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/09 12:00 | | Sollentuna Unite | Sollentuna Unite - IF Sylvia | 3-0 | IF Sylvia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 12:00 | | BFC Daugavpils | BFC Daugavpils - FHK Liepajas Met | 0-4 | FHK Liepajas Met | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/09 12:00 | | Tukums-2000 | Tukums-2000 - Jelgava | 0-0 | Jelgava | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 12:00 | | Metta/LU Riga | Metta/LU Riga - Spartaks Jurmala | 1-1 | Spartaks Jurmala | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/09 12:00 | | Nakhon Ratchasim | Nakhon Ratchasim - Chiangrai United | 0-4 | Chiangrai United | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
20/09 12:00 | | Prachuap Khiri K | Prachuap Khiri K - Chonburi Shark F | 1-0 | Chonburi Shark F | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 12:00 | | Buxoro FK | Buxoro FK - Lokomotiv Tashke | 1-3 | Lokomotiv Tashke | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 12:00 | | Navbahor Namanga | Navbahor Namanga - Andijan | 0-0 | Andijan | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/09 12:00 | | Naesby | Naesby - FC Sydvest | 0-2 | FC Sydvest | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 12:00 | | ADO 20 Heemskerk | ADO 20 Heemskerk - EVV | 0-0 | EVV | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 12:00 | | HV & CV Quick | HV & CV Quick - OSS '20 | 1-3 | OSS '20 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 12:00 | | Westlandia | Westlandia - VV Dongen | 2-3 | VV Dongen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 12:00 | | Dnepr Mogilev | Dnepr Mogilev - Dnepr Rogachev | 0-1 | Dnepr Rogachev | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 12:15 | | Kuching FA | Kuching FA - kelantan | 2-0 | kelantan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 12:30 | | AIK Solna | AIK Solna - Hammarby | 3-0 | Hammarby | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 12:30 | | Ostersunds FK | Ostersunds FK - Djurgardens | 1-1 | Djurgardens | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 12:30 | | Akropolis IF | Akropolis IF - Halmstads | 1-1 | Halmstads | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 12:30 | | Dalkurd FF | Dalkurd FF - IK Brage | 1-1 | IK Brage | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 12:30 | | Alta | Alta - Skeid | 3-1 | Skeid | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
20/09 12:30 | | Lokomotiv Gomel | Lokomotiv Gomel - Arsenal Dzyarzhy | 1-1 | Arsenal Dzyarzhy | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 12:30 | | Trenkwalder Admi | Trenkwalder Admi - SKN St. Polten | 0-5 | SKN St. Polten | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/09 12:30 | | TSV Hartberg | TSV Hartberg - Wolfsberger AC | 0-2 | Wolfsberger AC | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
20/09 12:30 | | Feyenoord | Feyenoord - FC Twente Ensche | 1-1 | FC Twente Ensche | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
20/09 12:30 | | Willem II | Willem II - Heracles Almelo | 4-0 | Heracles Almelo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/09 12:30 | | De Treffers | De Treffers - AFC | 0-3 | AFC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 12:30 | | Groene Ster | Groene Ster - Gemert | 3-0 | Gemert | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 12:30 | | HSC 21 Brein | HSC 21 Brein - Blauw Geel | 1-4 | Blauw Geel | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
20/09 12:30 | | UNA | UNA - Hoogland | 2-2 | Hoogland | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
20/09 13:00 | | Stade Brestois | Stade Brestois - Lorient | 3-2 | Lorient | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 13:00 | | Metz | Metz - Reims | 2-1 | Reims | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 13:00 | | Montpellier | Montpellier - Angers | 4-1 | Angers | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/09 13:00 | | Strasbourg | Strasbourg - Dijon | 1-0 | Dijon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 13:00 | | Newcastle United | Newcastle United - Brighton Hove Al | 0-3 | Brighton Hove Al | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 13:00 | | Genoa | Genoa - Crotone | 4-1 | Crotone | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/09 13:00 | | Nardo FK | Nardo FK - Asker | 1-1 | Asker | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 13:00 | | Zaglebie Lubin | Zaglebie Lubin - Cracovia Krakow | 1-1 | Cracovia Krakow | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 13:00 | | B36 Torshavn | B36 Torshavn - AB Argir | 3-0 | AB Argir | 7-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 13:00 | | Oshmyany | Oshmyany - FK Lida | 3-2 | FK Lida | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 13:00 | | Stoke City | Stoke City - Bristol City | 0-2 | Bristol City | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
20/09 13:00 | | Hobro | Hobro - Fredericia | 3-2 | Fredericia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 13:00 | | Brescia (w) | Brescia (w) - Perugia W | | Perugia W | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
20/09 13:00 | | Chievo Verona W | Chievo Verona W - Ravenna W | | Ravenna W | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
20/09 13:00 | | Kasimpasa | Kasimpasa - Caykur Rizespor | 2-0 | Caykur Rizespor | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
20/09 13:00 | | Felda United | Felda United - Pahang | 2-2 | Pahang | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/09 13:00 | | Melaka United | Melaka United - Petaling Jaya Ra | 1-1 | Petaling Jaya Ra | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 13:00 | | PDRM | PDRM - Perak | 0-2 | Perak | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 13:00 | | Terengganu 2 | Terengganu 2 - UKM | 2-2 | UKM | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 13:00 | | Bumamuru | Bumamuru - Royal de Muramvy | 1-2 | Royal de Muramvy | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 13:00 | | Kayanza | Kayanza - Atletico Olympic | 3-0 | Atletico Olympic | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 13:00 | | Musongati | Musongati - Vital’O | 2-1 | Vital’O | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 13:00 | | Cailungo | Cailungo - San Giovanni | 0-1 | San Giovanni | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 13:00 | | Folgore | Folgore - SP La Fiorita | 0-1 | SP La Fiorita | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/09 13:00 | | Virtus | Virtus - Faetano | 2-2 | Faetano | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
20/09 13:30 | | RB Leipzig | RB Leipzig - FSV Mainz 05 | 3-1 | FSV Mainz 05 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/09 13:30 | | Rubin Kazan | Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moscow | 0-2 | Spartak Moscow | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 13:30 | | Botosani | Botosani - Academica Clince | 0-0 | Academica Clince | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 13:30 | | Tromsdalen | Tromsdalen - Eidsvold Turn | 2-1 | Eidsvold Turn | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 13:30 | | Belasica | Belasica - Pelister Bitola | 0-2 | Pelister Bitola | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 13:30 | | FK Shkendija 79 | FK Shkendija 79 - Akademija Pandev | 2-1 | Akademija Pandev | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
20/09 13:30 | | Shkupi | Shkupi - Renova Cepciste | 4-3 | Renova Cepciste | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 13:30 | | Sileks | Sileks - Borec Veles | 1-2 | Borec Veles | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/09 13:30 | | Bala Town | Bala Town - Druids (Wal) | 2-1 | Druids (Wal) | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 13:30 | | Connahs Quay Tow | Connahs Quay Tow - Pen-y-Bont FC | 1-0 | Pen-y-Bont FC | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
20/09 13:30 | | The New Saints | The New Saints - Cardiff Metropol | 2-0 | Cardiff Metropol | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 13:30 | | Labunishta | Labunishta - Drita | 2-0 | Drita | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 13:30 | | TOSK Tesanj | TOSK Tesanj - Bratstvo Gracani | 3-0 | Bratstvo Gracani | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 13:30 | | Brno | Brno - Sigma Olomouc | 2-4 | Sigma Olomouc | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 13:30 | | Slovan Liberec | Slovan Liberec - MFK Karvina | 1-1 | MFK Karvina | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 14:00 | | SD Huesca | SD Huesca - Cadiz | 0-2 | Cadiz | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 14:00 | | Randers FC | Randers FC - AGF Aarhus | 1-1 | AGF Aarhus | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
20/09 14:00 | | Ekenas | Ekenas - AC Kajaani | 5-0 | AC Kajaani | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 14:00 | | Mypa | Mypa - Jaro | 1-1 | Jaro | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
20/09 14:00 | | Basel | Basel - Vaduz | 2-2 | Vaduz | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
20/09 14:00 | | Lausanne Sports | Lausanne Sports - Servette | 2-1 | Servette | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 14:00 | | St. Gallen | St. Gallen - FC Sion | 1-0 | FC Sion | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
20/09 14:00 | | FK Zorya Luhansk | FK Zorya Luhansk - FC Shakhtar Done | 2-2 | FC Shakhtar Done | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/09 14:00 | | Slavia Mozyr | Slavia Mozyr - Shakhter Soligor | 1-0 | Shakhter Soligor | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/09 14:00 | | Vikingur Gotu | Vikingur Gotu - Skala Itrottarfe | 2-1 | Skala Itrottarfe | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
20/09 14:00 | | Standard Liege | Standard Liege - Kortrijk | 2-1 | Kortrijk | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 14:00 | | Aberdeen | Aberdeen - Motherwell | 0-3 | Motherwell | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
20/09 14:00 | | Domzale | Domzale - Tabor Sezana | 3-1 | Tabor Sezana | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 14:00 | | Avai FC SC | Avai FC SC - Sampaio Correa | 2-5 | Sampaio Correa | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/09 14:00 | | Rochdale | Rochdale - Portsmouth | 0-0 | Portsmouth | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 14:00 | | RFS | RFS - FK Ventspils | 1-1 | FK Ventspils | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
20/09 14:00 | | Novi Pazar | Novi Pazar - Indjija | 1-0 | Indjija | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 14:00 | | FK Rad Beograd | FK Rad Beograd - Habitpharm Javor | 1-0 | Habitpharm Javor | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
20/09 14:00 | | Sp. Subotica | Sp. Subotica - Proleter | 1-2 | Proleter | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 14:00 | | RCD Espanyol | RCD Espanyol - Mallorca | 0-0 | Mallorca | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 14:00 | | Lierse K. | Lierse K. - Club Brugge KV U | 2-1 | Club Brugge KV U | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 14:00 | | Vestri | Vestri - Leiknir F | 2-0 | Leiknir F | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 14:00 | | Zira | Zira - Sabah Baku | 0-2 | Sabah Baku | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
20/09 14:00 | | Wingate Finchley | Wingate Finchley - Bowers & Pitsea | 1-2 | Bowers & Pitsea | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 14:00 | | Minyor Pernik | Minyor Pernik - FC Dobrudzha | 0-0 | FC Dobrudzha | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 14:00 | | Bambrugge | Bambrugge - RUS Saint-Ghisla | | RUS Saint-Ghisla | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/09 14:00 | | Blankenberge | Blankenberge - KRC Gent | 1-1 | KRC Gent | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 14:00 | | Boom | Boom - Olympia Wijgmaal | 4-0 | Olympia Wijgmaal | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 14:00 | | Jong Lede | Jong Lede - Patro Eisden | 2-1 | Patro Eisden | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
20/09 14:00 | | Waltwilder | Waltwilder - Rochefort | 1-2 | Rochefort | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
20/09 14:00 | | Francs Borains | Francs Borains - Zelzate | 2-3 | Zelzate | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
20/09 14:00 | | URSL Vise | URSL Vise - UR La Louviere | 2-1 | UR La Louviere | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 14:00 | | Inter Star | Inter Star - Rukinzo | 1-1 | Rukinzo | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/09 14:00 | | Olympique de Gen | Olympique de Gen - Azzurri Lausanne | 0-1 | Azzurri Lausanne | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 14:00 | | FSK Bukovyna Che | FSK Bukovyna Che - FC Uzhhorod | 0-1 | FC Uzhhorod | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
20/09 14:00 | | Sokol Brozany | Sokol Brozany - SK Zapy | 0-1 | SK Zapy | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/09 14:30 | | FK MAS Taborsko | FK MAS Taborsko - Usti nad Labem | 0-2 | Usti nad Labem | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
20/09 14:30 | | SK Slovan Varnsd | SK Slovan Varnsd - Blansko | 1-1 | Blansko | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
20/09 14:30 | | Croatia Zmijavci | Croatia Zmijavci - Radnik Sesvete | 3-1 | Radnik Sesvete | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
20/09 14:30 | | Orijent | Orijent - Kustosija | 1-1 | Kustosija | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 14:30 | | Osijek 2 | Osijek 2 - NK Medjimurje Ca | 6-0 | NK Medjimurje Ca | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 14:45 | | Ajax | Ajax - RKC Waalwijk | 3-0 | RKC Waalwijk | 6-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 14:45 | | Etar | Etar - Lokomotiv Plovdi | 1-3 | Lokomotiv Plovdi | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/09 15:00 | | Nantes | Nantes - Saint Etienne | 2-2 | Saint Etienne | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 15:00 | | Obolon Brovar | Obolon Brovar - Chernomorets Ode | 2-3 | Chernomorets Ode | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 15:00 | | Austria Wien | Austria Wien - SV Ried | 2-1 | SV Ried | 4-3 | |
|
|
|
20/09 15:00 | | Santa Clara | Santa Clara - Maritimo | 2-0 | Maritimo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 15:00 | | Shahr Khodrou | Shahr Khodrou - Al-Hilal | 0-0 | Al-Hilal | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/09 15:15 | | Lamia | Lamia - OFI Crete | 1-2 | OFI Crete | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/09 15:30 | | Chelsea | Chelsea - Liverpool | 0-2 | Liverpool | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 15:30 | | RoPS Rovaniemi | RoPS Rovaniemi - KuPs | 0-2 | KuPs | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/09 15:30 | | IFK Goteborg | IFK Goteborg - Kalmar | 1-2 | Kalmar | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/09 15:30 | | IFK Norrkoping F | IFK Norrkoping F - Malmo FF | 1-1 | Malmo FF | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/09 15:30 | | AC Oulu | AC Oulu - KPV Kokkola | 1-2 | KPV Kokkola | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
20/09 15:30 | | Gnistan Helsinki | Gnistan Helsinki - MuSa | 3-1 | MuSa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 15:30 | | Lech Poznan | Lech Poznan - Warta Poznan | 1-0 | Warta Poznan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 15:30 | | Omonia Nicosia F | Omonia Nicosia F - AEK Larnaca | 2-1 | AEK Larnaca | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/09 15:30 | | El-Entag El-Harb | El-Entag El-Harb - El Gounah | 2-1 | El Gounah | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/09 15:45 | | FC UT Arad | FC UT Arad - Politehnica Iasi | 2-3 | Politehnica Iasi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 16:00 | | VfL Wolfsburg | VfL Wolfsburg - Bayer Leverkusen | 0-0 | Bayer Leverkusen | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
20/09 16:00 | | Sassuolo | Sassuolo - Cagliari | 1-1 | Cagliari | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 16:00 | | Brann | Brann - Bodo Glimt | 1-3 | Bodo Glimt | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
20/09 16:00 | | Rosenborg | Rosenborg - Haugesund | 2-1 | Haugesund | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 16:00 | | Sandefjord | Sandefjord - Stromsgodset | 0-0 | Stromsgodset | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 16:00 | | Start IK | Start IK - Kristiansund BK | 1-2 | Kristiansund BK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 16:00 | | Viking | Viking - Aalesund FK | 5-2 | Aalesund FK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 16:00 | | Vejle | Vejle - Sonderjyske | 4-1 | Sonderjyske | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 16:00 | | Lokomotiv Moscow | Lokomotiv Moscow - Spartak Tambov | 1-0 | Spartak Tambov | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 16:00 | | MSK Zilina | MSK Zilina - Slovan Bratislav | 2-2 | Slovan Bratislav | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
20/09 16:00 | | NK Aluminij | NK Aluminij - NK Olimpija Ljub | 1-0 | NK Olimpija Ljub | 0-4 | |
|
|
|
20/09 16:00 | | FC Riga United | FC Riga United - FK Valmiera | 1-0 | FK Valmiera | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 16:00 | | Magni | Magni - Leiknir Reykjavi | 0-1 | Leiknir Reykjavi | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
20/09 16:00 | | Basaksehir | Basaksehir - Galatasaray | 0-2 | Galatasaray | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
20/09 16:00 | | B.B. Gaziantep | B.B. Gaziantep - Karagumruk | 2-2 | Karagumruk | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 16:00 | | Sloboda | Sloboda - FK Sarajevo | 2-3 | FK Sarajevo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 16:00 | | Danubio FC | Danubio FC - Boston River | 2-2 | Boston River | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 16:00 | | Sparta Praha | Sparta Praha - Tescoma Zlin | 3-1 | Tescoma Zlin | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 16:15 | | Racing Genk | Racing Genk - Mechelen | 3-1 | Mechelen | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
20/09 16:15 | | Albacete | Albacete - Ponferradina | 0-2 | Ponferradina | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/09 16:15 | | FC Cartagena | FC Cartagena - Sporting Gijon | 0-1 | Sporting Gijon | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/09 16:15 | | Karabakh Agdam | Karabakh Agdam - FC Neftci Baku | 1-2 | FC Neftci Baku | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/09 16:25 | | Metalist Kharkiv | Metalist Kharkiv - Ahrobiznes Voloc | 1-0 | Ahrobiznes Voloc | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 16:30 | | Granada CF | Granada CF - Alaves | 2-1 | Alaves | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 16:30 | | Real Betis | Real Betis - Real Valladolid | 2-0 | Real Valladolid | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 16:30 | | Rukh Lviv | Rukh Lviv - Kolos Kovalyovka | 1-2 | Kolos Kovalyovka | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
20/09 16:30 | | Paralimni | Paralimni - APOEL Nicosia | 0-2 | APOEL Nicosia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 16:30 | | Club Deportes Sa | Club Deportes Sa - Temuco | 0-2 | Temuco | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
20/09 17:00 | | FK Senica | FK Senica - Dunajska Streda | 2-4 | Dunajska Streda | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/09 17:00 | | Zlatibor Cajetin | Zlatibor Cajetin - Partizan Belgrad | 0-1 | Partizan Belgrad | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
20/09 17:00 | | Toluca | Toluca - Santos Laguna | 1-2 | Santos Laguna | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 17:05 | | Varazdin | Varazdin - ZNK Osijek | 0-1 | ZNK Osijek | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/09 17:30 | | HB Torshavn | HB Torshavn - IF Fuglafjordur | 4-2 | IF Fuglafjordur | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
20/09 17:30 | | Moreirense | Moreirense - SC Farense | 2-0 | SC Farense | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 17:30 | | Volos NFC | Volos NFC - Aris Thessalonik | 0-1 | Aris Thessalonik | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 17:30 | | Anorthosis Famag | Anorthosis Famag - Apollon Limassol | 1-3 | Apollon Limassol | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 17:30 | | CSKA Sofia | CSKA Sofia - Ludogorets Razgr | 2-2 | Ludogorets Razgr | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 18:00 | | Leicester City | Leicester City - Burnley | 4-2 | Burnley | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/09 18:00 | | Hodd | Hodd - Valerenga B | 4-0 | Valerenga B | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 18:00 | | NEC Nijmegen | NEC Nijmegen - Omniworld Almere | 0-1 | Omniworld Almere | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
20/09 18:00 | | Arab Contractors | Arab Contractors - Al Ittihad | 1-1 | Al Ittihad | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 18:00 | | Esteghlal F.C. | Esteghlal F.C. - Al Shorta | 1-1 | Al Shorta | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 18:00 | | Al-Shabab(UAE) | Al-Shabab(UAE) - Pakhtakor | 0-0 | Pakhtakor | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/09 18:00 | | Decic Tuzi | Decic Tuzi - FK Rudar Pljevlj | 4-1 | FK Rudar Pljevlj | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 18:00 | | FK Buducnost Pod | FK Buducnost Pod - Jezero | 1-0 | Jezero | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/09 18:00 | | FK Sutjeska Niks | FK Sutjeska Niks - Zeta Golubovic | 0-2 | Zeta Golubovic | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 18:00 | | OFK Titograd | OFK Titograd - FK Iskra Danilov | 1-1 | FK Iskra Danilov | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 18:00 | | Brasiliense | Brasiliense - Caldense(MG) | 3-1 | Caldense(MG) | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 18:15 | | CA Progreso | CA Progreso - Wanderers FC | 3-0 | Wanderers FC | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 18:15 | | Chinandega U20 | Chinandega U20 - Ferretti U20 | 2-1 | Ferretti U20 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 18:30 | | Odd Grenland | Odd Grenland - Stabaek | 2-0 | Stabaek | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 18:30 | | Steaua Bucuresti | Steaua Bucuresti - FC Arges Pitesti | 3-0 | FC Arges Pitesti | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 18:30 | | NK Mura 05 | NK Mura 05 - ND Gorica | 1-0 | ND Gorica | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
20/09 18:30 | | Universidad Cato | Universidad Cato - Tecnico Universi | 2-1 | Tecnico Universi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 18:30 | | Las Palmas | Las Palmas - Fuenlabrada | 3-3 | Fuenlabrada | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/09 18:30 | | Potiguar (RN) | Potiguar (RN) - Frei Paulistano | 0-0 | Frei Paulistano | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 18:45 | | Juventus | Juventus - Sampdoria | 3-0 | Sampdoria | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 18:45 | | Royal Antwerp | Royal Antwerp - KAS Eupen | 2-2 | KAS Eupen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 18:45 | | AE Altos | AE Altos - Sao Raimundo (RR | 0-1 | Sao Raimundo (RR | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 19:00 | | Marseille | Marseille - Lille | 1-1 | Lille | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 19:00 | | Real Sociedad | Real Sociedad - Real Madrid | 0-0 | Real Madrid | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 19:00 | | Coritiba (PR) | Coritiba (PR) - Vasco da Gama | 1-0 | Vasco da Gama | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 19:00 | | Gremio RS | Gremio RS - Palmeiras | 1-1 | Palmeiras | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 19:00 | | Crvena Zvezda | Crvena Zvezda - Vozdovac | 6-0 | Vozdovac | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
20/09 19:00 | | Boa Ec | Boa Ec - Ituano(SP) | 1-2 | Ituano(SP) | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 19:00 | | Brusque FC | Brusque FC - Tombense | 1-0 | Tombense | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/09 19:00 | | Ypiranga FC | Ypiranga FC - Criciuma EC | 2-0 | Criciuma EC | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 19:00 | | Xelaju MC | Xelaju MC - Malacateco | 1-1 | Malacateco | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/09 19:00 | | Afogados da Inga | Afogados da Inga - Floresta EC | 1-0 | Floresta EC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 19:00 | | Cajazeirense de | Cajazeirense de - Globo | 1-2 | Globo | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
20/09 19:00 | | Cascavel PR | Cascavel PR - Cabofriense(RJ) | 3-3 | Cabofriense(RJ) | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
20/09 19:00 | | Itabaiana (SE) | Itabaiana (SE) - ABC RN | 1-1 | ABC RN | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/09 19:00 | | Tubarao | Tubarao - Sao Luiz(RS) | 0-1 | Sao Luiz(RS) | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 19:00 | | Villa Nova MG | Villa Nova MG - Palmas | 3-1 | Palmas | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/09 19:00 | | Vitoria da Conqu | Vitoria da Conqu - Coruripe Al | 2-0 | Coruripe Al | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 19:00 | | Sinop | Sinop - River-PI | 0-2 | River-PI | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
20/09 19:00 | | Fortaleza F.C | Fortaleza F.C - Llaneros FC | 1-1 | Llaneros FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/09 20:00 | | CD Tondela | CD Tondela - Rio Ave | 1-1 | Rio Ave | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 20:00 | | Bare RR | Bare RR - Moto Clube | 2-2 | Moto Clube | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 20:00 | | Real Madriz U20 | Real Madriz U20 - Jalapa U20 | 1-1 | Jalapa U20 | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
20/09 20:15 | | Deportivo Pasto | Deportivo Pasto - Jaguares de Cord | 2-0 | Jaguares de Cord | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 20:30 | | Cerro Montevideo | Cerro Montevideo - Rentistas | 1-0 | Rentistas | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/09 20:30 | | Boca Juniors | Boca Juniors - Tigres | 1-0 | Tigres | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 21:00 | | Guarani CA | Guarani CA - Guairena FC | 0-0 | Guairena FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 21:00 | | Remo Belem (PA) | Remo Belem (PA) - Botafogo PB | 0-0 | Botafogo PB | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
20/09 21:00 | | Philadelphia Uni | Philadelphia Uni - Hartford Athleti | 0-3 | Hartford Athleti | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 21:00 | | Limon FC | Limon FC - ADR Jicaral | 1-0 | ADR Jicaral | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 21:00 | | Cafetaleros de C | Cafetaleros de C - Pioneros | 4-0 | Pioneros | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 21:15 | | Botafogo RJ | Botafogo RJ - Santos | 0-0 | Santos | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 22:00 | | Galvez | Galvez - Fast Clube | 1-5 | Fast Clube | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
20/09 22:00 | | Mirassol | Mirassol - Bangu | 1-1 | Bangu | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/09 22:00 | | Charleston Batte | Charleston Batte - Miami FC | 2-0 | Miami FC | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 22:30 | | America de Cali | America de Cali - Atletico Bucaram | 2-1 | Atletico Bucaram | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 22:45 | | Montevideo City | Montevideo City - CA River Plate | 1-0 | CA River Plate | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 23:00 | | Montreal Impact | Montreal Impact - Philadelphia Uni | 1-4 | Philadelphia Uni | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 23:00 | | Delfin | Delfin - Mushuc Runa | 4-1 | Mushuc Runa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/09 23:00 | | Ferroviario CE | Ferroviario CE - SC Paysandu Para | 0-2 | SC Paysandu Para | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/09 23:30 | | Sport Club do Re | Sport Club do Re - Fluminense RJ | 1-0 | Fluminense RJ | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/09 23:30 | | Libertad | Libertad - Cerro Porteno | 0-0 | Cerro Porteno | 2-1 | |
|
|
|