29/09 01:05 | | Deportes Quindio | Deportes Quindio - Bogota FC | 2-2 | Bogota FC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
|
29/09 11:00 | | Istaravshan | Istaravshan - Faizkand | 5-2 | Faizkand | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/09 12:00 | | Fleetwood Town | Fleetwood Town - Halifax Town | 4-1 | Halifax Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/09 13:00 | | Arab Contractors | Arab Contractors - EL Masry | 6-0 | EL Masry | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/09 13:00 | | Zagorets | Zagorets - Hebar | 2-1 | Hebar | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 13:00 | | Rodopa Smolyan | Rodopa Smolyan - Pirin Blagoevgra | 0-2 | Pirin Blagoevgra | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 13:00 | | Spartak Varna | Spartak Varna - Lokomotiv Sofia | 2-1 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/09 13:30 | | Tatran Presov | Tatran Presov - MFK Ruzomberok | 1-4 | MFK Ruzomberok | 5-0 | |
|
|
|
29/09 13:30 | | Vranov | Vranov - Michalovce | 1-3 | Michalovce | 5-0 | |
|
|
|
29/09 13:30 | | Vasalunds IF | Vasalunds IF - IK Brage | 0-5 | IK Brage | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
29/09 15:30 | | Al-Hidd | Al-Hidd - Al-Hala | 2-1 | Al-Hala | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
29/09 15:30 | | Enppi | Enppi - Misr Lel Makkasa | 1-0 | Misr Lel Makkasa | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 15:30 | | Thor Akureyri | Thor Akureyri - Afturelding | 1-1 | Afturelding | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 15:45 | | Grindavik | Grindavik - Vikingur Olafsvi | 3-0 | Vikingur Olafsvi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 15:45 | | Keflavik | Keflavik - IBV Vestmannaeyj | 3-1 | IBV Vestmannaeyj | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
|
29/09 15:45 | | Vestri | Vestri - Fram Reykjavik | 1-2 | Fram Reykjavik | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 16:00 | | AD Cantolao | AD Cantolao - Carlos Stein | 2-2 | Carlos Stein | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 16:00 | | Hobro | Hobro - Skive IK | 2-1 | Skive IK | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
29/09 16:00 | | Roskilde | Roskilde - Naestved | 0-1 | Naestved | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 16:10 | | Widzew lodz | Widzew lodz - Zaglebie Sosnowi | 1-1 | Zaglebie Sosnowi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 16:30 | | Austria Vienna I | Austria Vienna I - SV Horn | 1-2 | SV Horn | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 16:30 | | BW Linz | BW Linz - SKU Amstetten | 2-0 | SKU Amstetten | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
29/09 16:30 | | FC Juniors | FC Juniors - FC Liefering | 1-1 | FC Liefering | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
29/09 16:30 | | Lafnitz | Lafnitz - Grazer AK | 0-1 | Grazer AK | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/09 16:45 | | FC Eindhoven | FC Eindhoven - Roda JC | 3-3 | Roda JC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 16:45 | | Quevilly Rouen | Quevilly Rouen - Sete | 2-0 | Sete | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 17:00 | | Real Sociedad | Real Sociedad - Valencia | 0-1 | Valencia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/09 17:00 | | Algeciras | Algeciras - Sevilla FC B | 0-1 | Sevilla FC B | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/09 17:00 | | Ullensaker/Kisa | Ullensaker/Kisa - Tromso | 0-7 | Tromso | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/09 17:00 | | Fremad Amager | Fremad Amager - Esbjerg | 2-3 | Esbjerg | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 17:00 | | Leiknir F | Leiknir F - Leiknir Reykjavi | 0-7 | Leiknir Reykjavi | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
29/09 17:00 | | Pruszkow | Pruszkow - Hutnik Krakow | 1-0 | Hutnik Krakow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 17:30 | | Gonsenheim | Gonsenheim - Bayern Alzenau | 2-6 | Bayern Alzenau | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/09 18:00 | | Bourg Peronnas | Bourg Peronnas - Annecy | 1-0 | Annecy | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/09 18:00 | | Concarneau | Concarneau - Cholet | 0-1 | Cholet | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 18:00 | | Orleans US 45 | Orleans US 45 - Avranches | 3-1 | Avranches | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 18:00 | | Pyramids | Pyramids - Al Ittihad | 1-0 | Al Ittihad | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 18:00 | | Throttur Reykjav | Throttur Reykjav - Magni | 0-1 | Magni | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 18:00 | | Colchester Unite | Colchester Unite - West Ham U21 | 0-1 | West Ham U21 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 18:00 | | Scunthorpe Unite | Scunthorpe Unite - Manchester City | 0-4 | Manchester City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/09 18:00 | | Tranmere Rovers | Tranmere Rovers - Liverpool U21 | 3-2 | Liverpool U21 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/09 18:00 | | Walsall | Walsall - Chelsea U21 | 1-1 | Chelsea U21 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 18:00 | | Crewe Alexandra | Crewe Alexandra - Newcastle U21 | 1-0 | Newcastle U21 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 18:15 | | Cienciano | Cienciano - Sport Huancayo | 0-0 | Sport Huancayo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
29/09 18:25 | | FC Wacker Innsbr | FC Wacker Innsbr - Austria Lustenau | 0-0 | Austria Lustenau | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
29/09 18:30 | | Elblag | Elblag - Ostroda | 3-3 | Ostroda | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/09 18:30 | | Needham Market | Needham Market - Royston Town | 3-1 | Royston Town | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
29/09 18:40 | | Arka Gdynia | Arka Gdynia - GKS Tychy | 0-2 | GKS Tychy | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 18:45 | | Forfar Athletic | Forfar Athletic - Brechin City | 2-3 | Brechin City | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
29/09 18:45 | | Sligo Rovers | Sligo Rovers - Derry City | 1-0 | Derry City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 18:45 | | Monza | Monza - Triestina | 3-0 | Triestina | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/09 18:45 | | Bishops Stortfor | Bishops Stortfor - Enfield Town | 4-1 | Enfield Town | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 18:45 | | Bowers & Pitsea | Bowers & Pitsea - Brightlingsea | 2-1 | Brightlingsea | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 18:45 | | East Thurrock Un | East Thurrock Un - Carshalton | 1-2 | Carshalton | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
29/09 18:45 | | Folkestone | Folkestone - Cray Wanderers | 1-3 | Cray Wanderers | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
29/09 18:45 | | Horsham | Horsham - Bognor Regis Tow | 0-1 | Bognor Regis Tow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 18:45 | | lewes | lewes - Worthing | 1-3 | Worthing | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
29/09 18:45 | | Margate | Margate - Hornchurch | 1-1 | Hornchurch | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 18:45 | | Merstham | Merstham - Corinthian-Casua | 3-0 | Corinthian-Casua | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
29/09 18:45 | | Potters Bar Town | Potters Bar Town - Cheshunt | 3-0 | Cheshunt | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 18:45 | | Newtown AFC | Newtown AFC - Druids (Wal) | 4-1 | Druids (Wal) | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 18:45 | | Rochdale | Rochdale - Manchester Unite | 0-0 | Manchester Unite | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/09 18:45 | | Salford City | Salford City - Morecambe | 2-0 | Morecambe | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/09 18:45 | | Tottenham Hotspu | Tottenham Hotspu - Chelsea | 1-1 | Chelsea | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 18:45 | | Chesham United | Chesham United - Hartley Wintney | 0-0 | Hartley Wintney | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 18:45 | | Dorchester Town | Dorchester Town - Wimborne Town | 0-0 | Wimborne Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/09 18:45 | | Hayes Yeading Un | Hayes Yeading Un - Swindon Supermar | 3-1 | Swindon Supermar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 18:45 | | Metropolitan Pol | Metropolitan Pol - Harrow Borough | 5-2 | Harrow Borough | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
29/09 18:45 | | Truro City | Truro City - Taunton Town | 1-1 | Taunton Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 18:45 | | Walton Casuals | Walton Casuals - Hendon | 1-3 | Hendon | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
29/09 18:45 | | Rushden Diamonds | Rushden Diamonds - Hitchin Town | 7-1 | Hitchin Town | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
29/09 18:45 | | Alvechurch | Alvechurch - Stratford Town | 1-3 | Stratford Town | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 18:45 | | Banbury United | Banbury United - Hednesford Town | 2-0 | Hednesford Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 18:45 | | Biggleswade Town | Biggleswade Town - Leiston FC | 7-4 | Leiston FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 18:45 | | Coalville | Coalville - Redditch United | 1-1 | Redditch United | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 18:45 | | Kings Langley | Kings Langley - St Ives | 2-2 | St Ives | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 18:45 | | Lowestoft Town | Lowestoft Town - Peterborough Spo | 1-0 | Peterborough Spo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 18:45 | | Rushall Olympic | Rushall Olympic - Bromsgrove | 4-3 | Bromsgrove | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
29/09 18:45 | | Tamworth | Tamworth - Barwell | 2-1 | Barwell | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
|
29/09 19:00 | | Dynamo Kyiv | Dynamo Kyiv - KAA Gent | 3-0 | KAA Gent | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/09 19:00 | | Ferencvaros | Ferencvaros - Molde | 0-0 | Molde | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 19:00 | | Omonia Nicosia F | Omonia Nicosia F - Olympiakos | 0-0 | Olympiakos | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/09 19:00 | | Academica Coimbr | Academica Coimbr - Feirense | 0-1 | Feirense | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 19:30 | | Getafe | Getafe - Real Betis | 3-0 | Real Betis | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/09 20:30 | | Dep.San Martin | Dep.San Martin - Univ.Cesar Valle | 0-1 | Univ.Cesar Valle | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 22:15 | | Avai FC SC | Avai FC SC - Figueirense | 1-0 | Figueirense | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/09 22:15 | | Juventude | Juventude - Operario Ferrovi | 1-0 | Operario Ferrovi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/09 22:15 | | Vitoria BA | Vitoria BA - CSA-AL | 0-1 | CSA-AL | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 22:15 | | Gremio RS | Gremio RS - Univ Catolica | 2-0 | Univ Catolica | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/09 22:15 | | CA Penarol | CA Penarol - Colo Colo | 3-0 | Colo Colo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/09 23:30 | | Oeste | Oeste - Botafogo SP | 0-1 | Botafogo SP | 1-1 | |
|
|
|