30/09 00:30 | | Guarani SP | Guarani SP - Sampaio Correa | 1-1 | Sampaio Correa | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
|
30/09 00:30 | | Parana PR | Parana PR - Chapecoense SC | 1-1 | Chapecoense SC | 1x | 1.32 |
|
|
|
30/09 00:30 | | America de Cali | America de Cali - Internacional RS | 0-0 | Internacional RS | gol | |
|
|
|
30/09 00:30 | | Athletico-PR | Athletico-PR - Jorge Wilsterman | 0-0 | Jorge Wilsterman | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/09 00:30 | | Boca Juniors | Boca Juniors - Libertad | 0-0 | Libertad | 12 | 1.16 |
|
|
|
30/09 00:30 | | LDU Quito | LDU Quito - Binacional | 4-0 | Binacional | 1 | 1.03 |
|
|
|
30/09 00:40 | | Aguilas D. | Aguilas D. - Deportivo Pasto | 1-1 | Deportivo Pasto | under | 1.67 |
|
|
|
30/09 01:30 | | Cuiabá Esporte | Cuiabá Esporte - Nautico Capibari | 1-0 | Nautico Capibari | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
30/09 02:05 | | Cimarrones de So | Cimarrones de So - Zacatecas | 2-3 | Zacatecas | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/09 07:00 | | Southern Distric | Southern Distric - Happy Valley | 1-1 | Happy Valley | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 10:00 | | Vissel Kobe | Vissel Kobe - Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | Nagoya Grampus | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
30/09 10:00 | | Yokohama Marinos | Yokohama Marinos - Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | Sagan Tosu | segna casa | |
|
|
|
30/09 10:00 | | Avispa Fukuoka | Avispa Fukuoka - Tochigi SC | 1-0 | Tochigi SC | gol | 2.23 |
|
|
|
30/09 10:00 | | JEF United Ichih | JEF United Ichih - Kyoto Sanga | 0-0 | Kyoto Sanga | 1x | 1.55 |
|
|
|
30/09 10:00 | | Ventforet Kofu | Ventforet Kofu - Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | Tokyo Verdy | gol | |
|
|
|
|
30/09 10:00 | | Thespa Kusatsu | Thespa Kusatsu - Montedio Yamagat | 1-4 | Montedio Yamagat | x2 | |
|
|
|
30/09 10:00 | | Machida | Machida - Giravanz Kitakyu | 1-1 | Giravanz Kitakyu | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
30/09 10:00 | | Fagiano Okayama | Fagiano Okayama - Ehime FC | 0-1 | Ehime FC | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/09 10:00 | | Omiya Ardija | Omiya Ardija - Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | Mito Hollyhock | over | 1.93 |
|
|
|
30/09 10:00 | | Renofa Yamaguchi | Renofa Yamaguchi - Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | Jubilo Iwata | over | 1.58 |
|
|
|
30/09 10:00 | | FC Ryukyu | FC Ryukyu - Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | Albirex Niigata | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/09 10:00 | | V-Varen Nagasaki | V-Varen Nagasaki - Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | Tokushima Vortis | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
30/09 10:00 | | Matsumoto Yamaga | Matsumoto Yamaga - Kanazawa | 0-1 | Kanazawa | over | 1.98 |
|
|
|
30/09 10:00 | | Slask Wroclaw 2 | Slask Wroclaw 2 - Lublin | 1-1 | Lublin | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
30/09 10:30 | | Urawa Red Diamon | Urawa Red Diamon - FC Tokyo | 0-1 | FC Tokyo | over | 1.71 |
|
|
|
30/09 10:30 | | CSKA-Pomir Dusha | CSKA-Pomir Dusha - Dushanbe 83 | 3-1 | Dushanbe 83 | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 10:30 | | Khatlon | Khatlon - Lokomotiv Pamir | 0-0 | Lokomotiv Pamir | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/09 10:30 | | Kuktosh | Kuktosh - Istiqlol Dushanb | 1-1 | Istiqlol Dushanb | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
30/09 10:30 | | Regar-TadAZ Turs | Regar-TadAZ Turs - Khujand | 1-2 | Khujand | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 12:00 | | Metallurg Bekaba | Metallurg Bekaba - Andijan | 1-1 | Andijan | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/09 12:00 | | Reggina | Reggina - Teramo | 1-0 | Teramo | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Partick Thistle | Partick Thistle - Ayr Utd. | 2-2 | Ayr Utd. | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Levanger FK | Levanger FK - Sotra | 2-1 | Sotra | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Cittadella | Cittadella - Novara | 3-1 | Novara | segna casa | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Cremonese | Cremonese - Arezzo | 4-0 | Arezzo | 12 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Frosinone | Frosinone - Padova | 1-3 | Padova | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Pisa | Pisa - Juve Stabia | 2-0 | Juve Stabia | 1 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Cosenza Calcio 1 | Cosenza Calcio 1 - Alessandria | 0-0 | Alessandria | 1x | 1.19 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Botev Ihtiman | Botev Ihtiman - Neff supporting | 2-0 | Neff supporting | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Chernomorets Bal | Chernomorets Bal - Vitosha Bistrits | 3-0 | Vitosha Bistrits | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Vidima-R. Sevlie | Vidima-R. Sevlie - Lokomotiv Gorna | 6-0 | Lokomotiv Gorna | segna casa | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Gorski Izvor | Gorski Izvor - Septemvri Simitl | 4-2 | Septemvri Simitl | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Nadezhda Dobrosl | Nadezhda Dobrosl - Minyor Pernik | 2-1 | Minyor Pernik | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Oborishte | Oborishte - FC Dobrudzha | 1-0 | FC Dobrudzha | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Svetkavitsa | Svetkavitsa - FC Sozopol | 1-4 | FC Sozopol | segna casa | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Nove Mesto | Nove Mesto - Petrzalka Akadem | 4-5 | Petrzalka Akadem | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Garbarnia | Garbarnia - Bytovia II Bytow | 2-2 | Bytovia II Bytow | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:30 | | Pescara | Pescara - S. N. Notaresco | 1-1 | S. N. Notaresco | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:30 | | OFK Petrovac | OFK Petrovac - Jezero | 0-1 | Jezero | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:30 | | Oravske Vesele | Oravske Vesele - MSK Zilina | 1-1 | MSK Zilina | 12 | 1.14 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:30 | | Bodens BK | Bodens BK - Vasteras SK FK | 0-3 | Vasteras SK FK | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:30 | | Croatia Zmijavci | Croatia Zmijavci - Solin | 1-3 | Solin | 1 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:30 | | Hrvatski dragovo | Hrvatski dragovo - NK Opatija | 1-1 | NK Opatija | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:30 | | Dubrava | Dubrava - Bijelo Brdo | 2-2 | Bijelo Brdo | 1x | 1.36 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:30 | | NK Dugopolje | NK Dugopolje - NK Medjimurje Ca | 4-1 | NK Medjimurje Ca | segna casa | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:30 | | NK Junak Sinj | NK Junak Sinj - Zapresic | 2-2 | Zapresic | x2 | 1.17 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:30 | | Orijent | Orijent - D. Zagreb 2 | 2-1 | D. Zagreb 2 | 1x | 1.35 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:30 | | Osijek 2 | Osijek 2 - Kustosija | 1-0 | Kustosija | gol | 2.00 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:30 | | Rudes | Rudes - Radnik Sesvete | 2-4 | Radnik Sesvete | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:30 | | Sparta Praha | Sparta Praha - Blansko | 2-0 | Blansko | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:30 | | Chlumec nad Cidl | Chlumec nad Cidl - Teplice | 1-3 | Teplice | 1 | 5.45 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:30 | | MFK Karvina | MFK Karvina - FK Graffin Vlasi | 1-3 | FK Graffin Vlasi | gol | 1.64 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:30 | | FK MAS Taborsko | FK MAS Taborsko - Bohemians 1905 | 0-3 | Bohemians 1905 | gol | 1.63 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:30 | | Skra | Skra - Chojniczanka Cho | 1-0 | Chojniczanka Cho | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:30 | | Domazlice | Domazlice - Sparta Praha B | 2-0 | Sparta Praha B | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:40 | | Al-Nassr | Al-Nassr - Al Ahli(KSA) | 2-0 | Al Ahli(KSA) | segna casa | |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Sandecja Nowy Sa | Sandecja Nowy Sa - Stomil Olsztyn | 1-4 | Stomil Olsztyn | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | ACD Virtus Entel | ACD Virtus Entel - Albinoleffe | 2-1 | Albinoleffe | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | FK Sutjeska Niks | FK Sutjeska Niks - FK Rudar Pljevlj | 2-0 | FK Rudar Pljevlj | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | GOSK Gabela | GOSK Gabela - NK Siroki Brijeg | 0-1 | NK Siroki Brijeg | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Zvijezda Gradaca | Zvijezda Gradaca - Radnik Bijeljina | 0-1 | Radnik Bijeljina | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Rudar Prijedor | Rudar Prijedor - Olimpik Sarajevo | 4-0 | Olimpik Sarajevo | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | FK Slavija | FK Slavija - Mladost DK | 2-2 | Mladost DK | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Tekstilac | Tekstilac - HSK Zrinjski Mos | 1-7 | HSK Zrinjski Mos | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | NK Travnik | NK Travnik - Borac Banja Luka | 0-4 | Borac Banja Luka | segna casa | |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Zvijezda 09 | Zvijezda 09 - FK Modrica | 2-1 | FK Modrica | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Banovici | Banovici - FK Zeljeznicar | 1-2 | FK Zeljeznicar | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Jedinstvo Brcko | Jedinstvo Brcko - FK Velez Mostar | 0-3 | FK Velez Mostar | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Gorazde | Gorazde - Sloboda | 2-2 | Sloboda | 1x | |
|
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Novi Grad | Novi Grad - Tuzla City | 0-2 | Tuzla City | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | BK Forward | BK Forward - Akropolis IF | 0-3 | Akropolis IF | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | IK Gauthiod | IK Gauthiod - Ljungskile | 1-0 | Ljungskile | 1 | 4.60 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | CD Copiapo S.A. | CD Copiapo S.A. - Rangers Talca | 1-1 | Rangers Talca | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | San Luis Quillot | San Luis Quillot - Puerto Montt | 2-0 | Puerto Montt | x2 | 1.48 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Blekitni Stargar | Blekitni Stargar - S. Rzeszow | 0-5 | S. Rzeszow | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Sokol Hostoun | Sokol Hostoun - Pribram B | 3-2 | Pribram B | gol | |
|
|
|
30/09 14:30 | | Larje-Angereds I | Larje-Angereds I - Hacken | 1-3 | Hacken | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 15:00 | | L.R. Vicenza | L.R. Vicenza - Pro Patria | 1-1 | Pro Patria | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/09 15:00 | | Ascoli | Ascoli - Perugia | 1-4 | Perugia | over | 1.62 |
|
|
|
30/09 15:00 | | Empoli | Empoli - Renate AC | 2-1 | Renate AC | 1x | 1.08 |
|
|
|
30/09 15:00 | | OFK Titograd | OFK Titograd - Zeta Golubovic | 1-0 | Zeta Golubovic | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/09 15:00 | | San Marcos de Ar | San Marcos de Ar - Valdivia | 1-1 | Valdivia | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 15:30 | | AC Oulu | AC Oulu - AC Kajaani | 1-1 | AC Kajaani | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/09 15:30 | | Ekenas | Ekenas - MuSa | 1-1 | MuSa | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 15:30 | | Mikkelin Kissat | Mikkelin Kissat - Gnistan Helsinki | 3-1 | Gnistan Helsinki | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
30/09 15:30 | | Mypa | Mypa - KTP Kotka | 0-3 | KTP Kotka | 2 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
30/09 15:30 | | SJK Akatemia | SJK Akatemia - KPV Kokkola | 2-0 | KPV Kokkola | over | |
|
|
|
30/09 15:30 | | Vaasa VPS | Vaasa VPS - Jaro | 1-3 | Jaro | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
30/09 16:00 | | Benevento | Benevento - Inter Milan | 2-5 | Inter Milan | gol | 1.73 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:00 | | Udinese | Udinese - Spezia | 0-2 | Spezia | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
30/09 16:00 | | Deportivo La Cor | Deportivo La Cor - Arzua | 5-0 | Arzua | gol | |
|
|
|
30/09 16:00 | | Rota | Rota - Xerez CD | 0-3 | Xerez CD | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
30/09 16:00 | | UCAM Murcia | UCAM Murcia - Lorca Deportiva | 1-0 | Lorca Deportiva | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/09 16:00 | | Levadia U21 | Levadia U21 - Vaprus Parnu | 0-2 | Vaprus Parnu | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
30/09 16:00 | | Chrobry Glogow | Chrobry Glogow - Gornik Leczna | 1-1 | Gornik Leczna | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
30/09 16:00 | | Nomme JK Kalju | Nomme JK Kalju - Tulevik Viljandi | 0-0 | Tulevik Viljandi | 12 | 1.12 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:00 | | Slovan Bratislav | Slovan Bratislav - FK Senica | 2-0 | FK Senica | segna casa | |
|
|
|
30/09 16:00 | | Viborg | Viborg - Vendsyssel FF | 3-1 | Vendsyssel FF | 12 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:00 | | Venezia | Venezia - Carrarese | 2-0 | Carrarese | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/09 16:00 | | Chievo | Chievo - Catanzaro | 1-1 | Catanzaro | segna casa | |
|
|
|
30/09 16:00 | | Lecce | Lecce - Feralpisalo | 2-0 | Feralpisalo | 12 | 1.10 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:00 | | Pordenone Calcio | Pordenone Calcio - Casarano | 3-0 | Casarano | 1x | 1.01 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:00 | | Reggiana | Reggiana - Monopoli | 1-1 | Monopoli | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:00 | | Salernitana | Salernitana - SudTirol | 3-0 | SudTirol | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
30/09 16:00 | | FK Buducnost Pod | FK Buducnost Pod - Decic Tuzi | 1-1 | Decic Tuzi | gol | |
|
|
|
30/09 16:00 | | KKS Kalisz | KKS Kalisz - Suwalki | 0-3 | Suwalki | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 16:00 | | Olimpia Grudziad | Olimpia Grudziad - GKS Katowice | 1-3 | GKS Katowice | over | 1.00 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:00 | | Pogon Siedlce | Pogon Siedlce - Lech Poznan 2 | 4-2 | Lech Poznan 2 | segna casa | |
|
|
|
30/09 16:10 | | Korona Kielce | Korona Kielce - Termalica B-B. | 0-3 | Termalica B-B. | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:30 | | FC Dornbirn 1913 | FC Dornbirn 1913 - Rapid Wien | 1-2 | Rapid Wien | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
30/09 16:30 | | Floridsdorfer AC | Floridsdorfer AC - Kapfenberg | 4-0 | Kapfenberg | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 16:30 | | Odra Opole | Odra Opole - Resovia Rzeszow | 1-0 | Resovia Rzeszow | gol | 1.84 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:30 | | Assyriska BK | Assyriska BK - Mjallby AIF | 0-5 | Mjallby AIF | segna casa | |
|
|
|
30/09 16:30 | | IS Halmia | IS Halmia - Helsingborg | 0-3 | Helsingborg | segna casa | |
|
|
|
30/09 16:30 | | Husqvarna FF | Husqvarna FF - IFK Goteborg | 1-3 | IFK Goteborg | 1x | 5.60 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:30 | | Landskrona BoIS | Landskrona BoIS - Osters IF | 1-0 | Osters IF | segna casa | |
|
|
|
30/09 16:30 | | Oskarshamns AIK | Oskarshamns AIK - Varbergs BoIS FC | 0-0 | Varbergs BoIS FC | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 16:30 | | Sandvikens IF | Sandvikens IF - Jonkopings Sodra | 2-0 | Jonkopings Sodra | 12 | 101 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:30 | | Stenungsunds | Stenungsunds - Elfsborg | 0-3 | Elfsborg | over | 1.14 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:30 | | Inter Stockholm | Inter Stockholm - Degerfors | 1-1 | Degerfors | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
30/09 16:30 | | Taby | Taby - AFC Eskilstuna ( | 0-2 | AFC Eskilstuna ( | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/09 16:30 | | Torns IF | Torns IF - Trelleborgs FF | 1-1 | Trelleborgs FF | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/09 16:30 | | Cobreloa | Cobreloa - Temuco | 1-0 | Temuco | gol | 1.72 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:30 | | Newport | Newport - Newcastle United | 1-1 | Newcastle United | gol | 1.94 |
|
|
|
30/09 17:00 | | SD Huesca | SD Huesca - Atletico Madrid | 0-0 | Atletico Madrid | gol | 2.23 |
|
|
|
30/09 17:00 | | Villarreal | Villarreal - Alaves | 3-1 | Alaves | segna casa | |
|
|
|
30/09 17:00 | | Somorrostro (Esp | Somorrostro (Esp - Barakaldo CF | 3-0 | Barakaldo CF | segna casa | |
|
|
|
30/09 17:00 | | GKS Belchatow | GKS Belchatow - LKS Lodz | 1-3 | LKS Lodz | over | 1.00 |
|
|
|
30/09 17:00 | | Puszcza Niepolom | Puszcza Niepolom - GKS Jastrzebie | 2-1 | GKS Jastrzebie | 1x | 1.2 |
|
|
|
30/09 17:00 | | Radomiak Radom | Radomiak Radom - Miedz Legnica | 0-2 | Miedz Legnica | 1 | 8.00 |
|
|
|
30/09 17:00 | | Vikingur Gotu | Vikingur Gotu - AB Argir | 4-1 | AB Argir | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 17:00 | | Ajaccio | Ajaccio - USL Dunkerque | 1-0 | USL Dunkerque | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
30/09 17:00 | | Elite 3000 Helsi | Elite 3000 Helsi - Koge BK | 0-2 | Koge BK | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
30/09 17:00 | | Kolding FC | Kolding FC - Silkeborg | 0-4 | Silkeborg | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 17:00 | | FK Buducnost Pod | FK Buducnost Pod - FK Iskra Danilov | 1-0 | FK Iskra Danilov | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/09 17:00 | | SC Schwaz | SC Schwaz - Hohenems | 1-3 | Hohenems | 12 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
30/09 17:00 | | Ferretti U20 | Ferretti U20 - Juventus Managua | 0-1 | Juventus Managua | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
30/09 17:30 | | FC Black Stars | FC Black Stars - Bellinzona | 0-0 | Bellinzona | x2 | |
|
|
|
30/09 17:30 | | Stade Nyonnais | Stade Nyonnais - Yverdon | 1-1 | Yverdon | 2 | |
|
|
|
30/09 17:45 | | Persepolis | Persepolis - Pakhtakor | 2-0 | Pakhtakor | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 18:00 | | Don Benito | Don Benito - Cacereno | 2-1 | Cacereno | x2 | |
|
|
|
30/09 18:00 | | NK Olimpija Ljub | NK Olimpija Ljub - ND Gorica | 1-0 | ND Gorica | 1x | 1.31 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:00 | | Carlos Mannucci | Carlos Mannucci - Sporting Cristal | 3-3 | Sporting Cristal | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/09 18:00 | | Brescia | Brescia - Trapani | 3-0 | Trapani | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
30/09 18:00 | | Bragantino | Bragantino - Fast Clube | 3-1 | Fast Clube | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 18:00 | | Portuguesa RJ | Portuguesa RJ - Bangu | 0-2 | Bangu | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/09 18:00 | | Charlton Athleti | Charlton Athleti - Brighton U21 | 1-1 | Brighton U21 | x2 | 2.54 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:00 | | Burnley | Burnley - Manchester City | 0-3 | Manchester City | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/09 18:00 | | Sao Bernardo | Sao Bernardo - Sao Bento | 2-0 | Sao Bento | 1x | 1.18 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:25 | | SK Vorwarts Stey | SK Vorwarts Stey - SG Austria Klage | 2-2 | SG Austria Klage | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
30/09 18:30 | | Castilleja CF | Castilleja CF - Coria CF | 0-2 | Coria CF | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/09 18:30 | | Borussia Dortmun | Borussia Dortmun - Bayern Munchen | 2-3 | Bayern Munchen | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
30/09 18:30 | | Guarany CE | Guarany CE - Campinense | 1-0 | Campinense | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 18:45 | | Lazio | Lazio - Atalanta | 1-4 | Atalanta | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
30/09 18:45 | | Ballyclare Comra | Ballyclare Comra - Glenavon Lurgan | 3-4 | Glenavon Lurgan | 1x | 3 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:45 | | Kingstonian | Kingstonian - Wingate Finchley | 3-2 | Wingate Finchley | 1x | 1.15 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:45 | | Barry Town AFC | Barry Town AFC - Haverfordwest Co | 2-1 | Haverfordwest Co | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
30/09 18:45 | | Caernarfon | Caernarfon - Flint Town | 2-1 | Flint Town | over | |
|
|
|
30/09 18:45 | | Cardiff Metropol | Cardiff Metropol - Pen-y-Bont FC | 0-1 | Pen-y-Bont FC | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 18:45 | | Connahs Quay Tow | Connahs Quay Tow - Aberystwyth Town | 2-0 | Aberystwyth Town | 1x | 1.09 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:45 | | AE Altos | AE Altos - Moto Clube | 3-1 | Moto Clube | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 18:45 | | Brighton Hove Al | Brighton Hove Al - Manchester Unite | 0-3 | Manchester Unite | 2 | 2.10 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:45 | | Everton | Everton - West Ham United | 4-1 | West Ham United | over | 1.58 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:45 | | Farnborough Town | Farnborough Town - Yate Town | 0-0 | Yate Town | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 18:45 | | Tiverton Town | Tiverton Town - Weston Super Mar | 3-1 | Weston Super Mar | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 19:00 | | Midtjylland | Midtjylland - Slavia Praha | 4-1 | Slavia Praha | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
30/09 19:00 | | PAOK | PAOK - FK Krasnodar | 1-2 | FK Krasnodar | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/09 19:00 | | Red Bull Salzbur | Red Bull Salzbur - Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3-1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
30/09 19:00 | | Spal | Spal - Bari | 0-0 | Bari | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
30/09 19:00 | | Aparecidense GO | Aparecidense GO - Goiania | 1-1 | Goiania | gol | |
|
|
|
30/09 19:00 | | Frei Paulistano | Frei Paulistano - Jacyoba | 3-0 | Jacyoba | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 19:00 | | Independente | Independente - Ji-Parana FC | 1-2 | Ji-Parana FC | x2 | |
|
|
|
30/09 19:00 | | Nacional PR | Nacional PR - Cabofriense(RJ) | 1-2 | Cabofriense(RJ) | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
30/09 19:00 | | Operario VG | Operario VG - Real Noroeste | 1-0 | Real Noroeste | x2 | |
|
|
|
30/09 19:00 | | River-PI | River-PI - SE Juventude | 1-0 | SE Juventude | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 19:00 | | Sinop | Sinop - Santos AP | 1-2 | Santos AP | segna casa | |
|
|
|
30/09 19:30 | | Eibar | Eibar - Elche | 0-1 | Elche | x2 | 2.16 |
|
|
|
30/09 19:30 | | Real Madrid | Real Madrid - Real Valladolid | 1-0 | Real Valladolid | 1 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
30/09 19:30 | | Confianca SE | Confianca SE - Brasil De Pelota | 1-1 | Brasil De Pelota | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/09 19:30 | | Sao Caetano | Sao Caetano - XV de Piracicaba | 2-1 | XV de Piracicaba | gol | 2.00 |
|
|
|
30/09 20:00 | | Uniao Rondonopol | Uniao Rondonopol - Vitoria ES | 4-1 | Vitoria ES | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/09 20:00 | | ADR Jicaral | ADR Jicaral - Deportivo Sapris | 0-1 | Deportivo Sapris | gol | 1.65 |
|
|
|
30/09 20:00 | | Managua FC U20 | Managua FC U20 - Ocotal U20 | 4-0 | Ocotal U20 | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/09 20:30 | | Deportivo Munici | Deportivo Munici - Universitario De | 0-5 | Universitario De | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/09 21:00 | | New York Red Bul | New York Red Bul - North Carolina | 0-3 | North Carolina | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 22:00 | | Guayaquil City | Guayaquil City - CD El Nacional | 2-1 | CD El Nacional | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
30/09 22:00 | | Goianesia GO | Goianesia GO - EC Aguia Negra | 2-3 | EC Aguia Negra | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 22:00 | | Itabaiana (SE) | Itabaiana (SE) - Coruripe Al | 2-0 | Coruripe Al | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/09 22:00 | | Diriangen U20 | Diriangen U20 - Real Madriz U20 | 2-2 | Real Madriz U20 | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 22:15 | | Cruzeiro | Cruzeiro - Ponte Preta | 3-0 | Ponte Preta | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
30/09 22:15 | | Caracas FC | Caracas FC - Dep.Independient | 0-2 | Dep.Independient | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 22:15 | | Nacional Montevi | Nacional Montevi - Racing Club | 1-2 | Racing Club | gol | |
|
|
|
30/09 22:15 | | Palmeiras | Palmeiras - Bolivar | 5-0 | Bolivar | 1x | 1.07 |
|
|
|
30/09 22:30 | | Novorizontino | Novorizontino - Tubarao | 1-0 | Tubarao | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/09 23:00 | | Tombense | Tombense - Criciuma EC | 1-0 | Criciuma EC | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/09 23:00 | | Afogados da Inga | Afogados da Inga - Globo | 3-2 | Globo | over | |
|
|
|
30/09 23:00 | | America RN | America RN - Salgueiros AC | 0-1 | Salgueiros AC | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/09 23:00 | | Mirassol | Mirassol - Toledo | 6-0 | Toledo | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 23:00 | | Tigres | Tigres - Real Cartagena | 1-1 | Real Cartagena | 1x | 1.22 |
|
|
|
30/09 23:00 | | Indy Eleven | Indy Eleven - Sporting Kansas | 1-2 | Sporting Kansas | segna casa | |
|
|
|
30/09 23:00 | | North Carolina | North Carolina - Charlotte Indepe | | Charlotte Indepe | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
30/09 23:00 | | Esteli U20 | Esteli U20 - Chinandega U20 | 3-1 | Chinandega U20 | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 23:30 | | Ferroviaria SP | Ferroviaria SP - Cascavel PR | 0-0 | Cascavel PR | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 23:30 | | Tupynambas | Tupynambas - Caldense(MG) | 0-0 | Caldense(MG) | x2 | |
|
|
|
30/09 23:30 | | Villa Nova MG | Villa Nova MG - Gama | 0-1 | Gama | 2 | |
|
|
|
30/09 23:30 | | Miami FC | Miami FC - Charleston Batte | 4-3 | Charleston Batte | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
30/09 23:30 | | Philadelphia Uni | Philadelphia Uni - Hartford Athleti | 2-3 | Hartford Athleti | segna fuori | |
|
|
|