05/10 00:00 | | Queretaro FC | Queretaro FC - Monterrey | 1-2 | Monterrey | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
05/10 01:10 | | La Equidad | La Equidad - Dep.Independient | 1-0 | Dep.Independient | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 01:30 | | Real Salt Lake | Real Salt Lake - LA Galaxy | 1-3 | LA Galaxy | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 02:06 | | Club Tijuana | Club Tijuana - Chivas Guadalaja | 0-0 | Chivas Guadalaja | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 07:00 | | Lee Man Warriors | Lee Man Warriors - Guangzhou Fuli F | 0-1 | Guangzhou Fuli F | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 11:00 | | Bohemians 1905 B | Bohemians 1905 B - Teplice B | 2-0 | Teplice B | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 12:00 | | Newcastle Utd U2 | Newcastle Utd U2 - Sunderland U23 | 0-4 | Sunderland U23 | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 13:00 | | Kedah | Kedah - Melaka United | 1-0 | Melaka United | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Temuco | Temuco - San Luis Quillot | 0-1 | San Luis Quillot | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 15:00 | | Puerto Montt | Puerto Montt - Barnechea | 1-1 | Barnechea | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 15:00 | | Melipilla | Melipilla - Santiago Morning | 1-1 | Santiago Morning | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 15:00 | | Nublense | Nublense - Cobreloa | 3-2 | Cobreloa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 15:00 | | Union San Felipe | Union San Felipe - San Marcos de Ar | 1-0 | San Marcos de Ar | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 15:00 | | Universitatea Cl | Universitatea Cl - Pandurii Targu-J | 2-0 | Pandurii Targu-J | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 15:30 | | KuPs | KuPs - Ilves Tampere | 1-1 | Ilves Tampere | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
05/10 15:30 | | Cusco | Cusco - Carlos Mannucci | 0-4 | Carlos Mannucci | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 15:30 | | El Gounah | El Gounah - EL Masry | 0-2 | EL Masry | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 16:00 | | Trayal Krusevac | Trayal Krusevac - Sloga Kraljevo | 0-1 | Sloga Kraljevo | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 16:00 | | HSK Zrinjski Mos | HSK Zrinjski Mos - FK Sarajevo | 2-3 | FK Sarajevo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 16:25 | | Metalist Kharkiv | Metalist Kharkiv - Zhytomyr | 0-0 | Zhytomyr | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 16:30 | | Lamia | Lamia - Volos NFC | 1-2 | Volos NFC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 16:45 | | Excelsior SBV | Excelsior SBV - De Graafschap | 1-2 | De Graafschap | 3-4 | |
|
|
|
05/10 17:00 | | Degerfors | Degerfors - Vasteras SK FK | 4-1 | Vasteras SK FK | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 17:00 | | Trelleborgs FF | Trelleborgs FF - Norrby IF | 2-2 | Norrby IF | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 17:00 | | SV Wehen Wiesbad | SV Wehen Wiesbad - Kaiserslautern | 2-2 | Kaiserslautern | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 17:00 | | ADR Jicaral | ADR Jicaral - Cartagines Depor | 1-0 | Cartagines Depor | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:00 | | FC UT Arad | FC UT Arad - Academica Clince | 0-0 | Academica Clince | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:00 | | FBC Melgar | FBC Melgar - Ayacucho | 0-0 | Ayacucho | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:00 | | FK Zeljeznicar | FK Zeljeznicar - Tuzla City | 1-0 | Tuzla City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:00 | | Zamalek | Zamalek - Smouha SC | 1-1 | Smouha SC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:30 | | Linfield FC | Linfield FC - PSNI | 6-0 | PSNI | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:30 | | Nurnberg | Nurnberg - SV Darmstadt 98 | 2-3 | SV Darmstadt 98 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:30 | | Burnham | Burnham - Whyteleafe | 1-3 | Whyteleafe | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:45 | | Vizela | Vizela - GD Chaves | 1-1 | GD Chaves | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:45 | | Orleans US 45 | Orleans US 45 - Annecy | 6-1 | Annecy | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:45 | | Haringey Borough | Haringey Borough - East Thurrock Un | 3-1 | East Thurrock Un | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:45 | | Bradford Park Av | Bradford Park Av - Gateshead | 1-2 | Gateshead | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:45 | | Curzon Ashton FC | Curzon Ashton FC - Alfreton Town | 1-1 | Alfreton Town | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:45 | | Barrow | Barrow - Leeds United U21 | 2-2 | Leeds United U21 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 19:00 | | FC Oss | FC Oss - Dordrecht | 2-0 | Dordrecht | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 19:00 | | Arezzo | Arezzo - Perugia | 0-1 | Perugia | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 20:30 | | Sport Huancayo | Sport Huancayo - Alianza Huanuco | 0-1 | Alianza Huanuco | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 21:00 | | Inter Playa Del | Inter Playa Del - Cafetaleros de C | | Cafetaleros de C | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 23:00 | | Oeste | Oeste - Operario Ferrovi | 0-1 | Operario Ferrovi | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
|
05/10 23:00 | | Cajamarca | Cajamarca - Universitario De | 1-3 | Universitario De | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 23:00 | | Brusque FC | Brusque FC - Criciuma EC | 3-1 | Criciuma EC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 23:00 | | EC Jacuipense | EC Jacuipense - Vila Nova | 0-3 | Vila Nova | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 23:00 | | Atlético F.C. | Atlético F.C. - Barranquilla FC | 0-1 | Barranquilla FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|