25/10 01:00 | | Houston Dynamo | Houston Dynamo - Columbus Crew | 1-1 | Columbus Crew | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
25/10 01:00 | | Atletico Mineiro | Atletico Mineiro - Sport Club do Re | 0-0 | Sport Club do Re | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 01:00 | | America MG | America MG - Confianca SE | 2-1 | Confianca SE | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 01:00 | | Santa Tecla | Santa Tecla - Chalatenango | 1-1 | Chalatenango | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 01:00 | | Atletico Venezue | Atletico Venezue - Puerto Cabello | 2-2 | Puerto Cabello | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 01:00 | | Forward Madison | Forward Madison - New England II | 2-1 | New England II | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 01:00 | | Union Omaha | Union Omaha - Fort Lauderdale | 1-0 | Fort Lauderdale | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 01:00 | | Tigres UANL | Tigres UANL - Juarez | 1-1 | Juarez | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 01:00 | | Cafessa | Cafessa - Irapuato | 4-3 | Irapuato | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
25/10 01:10 | | Atletico Junior | Atletico Junior - Millonarios | 1-1 | Millonarios | 13-13 | |
|
|
|
25/10 01:30 | | Real Salt Lake | Real Salt Lake - FC Dallas | 0-0 | FC Dallas | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 01:30 | | Sporting Kansas | Sporting Kansas - Colorado Rapids | 4-0 | Colorado Rapids | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 01:30 | | North Texas | North Texas - Tormenta | 2-1 | Tormenta | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 02:00 | | Vancouver Whitec | Vancouver Whitec - San Jose Earthqu | 2-1 | San Jose Earthqu | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 02:00 | | Real de Minas | Real de Minas - CD Olimpia | | CD Olimpia | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
|
25/10 02:30 | | LDU Quito | LDU Quito - CD El Nacional | 1-0 | CD El Nacional | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 02:30 | | Phoenix Rising | Phoenix Rising - El Paso Patriots | 1-1 | El Paso Patriots | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 03:00 | | Mazatlan FC | Mazatlan FC - Monterrey | 1-2 | Monterrey | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 03:00 | | Club America | Club America - Atlas | 1-0 | Atlas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 03:30 | | Newcastle Olympi | Newcastle Olympi - Maitland | 0-4 | Maitland | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 04:00 | | Rockdale City Su | Rockdale City Su - Sydney United | 3-3 | Sydney United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 05:00 | | Sagan Tosu | Sagan Tosu - Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 05:00 | | Avispa Fukuoka | Avispa Fukuoka - JEF United Ichih | 1-0 | JEF United Ichih | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 05:00 | | Ventforet Kofu | Ventforet Kofu - Machida | 2-1 | Machida | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 05:00 | | Omiya Ardija | Omiya Ardija - V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 05:00 | | Tokushima Vortis | Tokushima Vortis - Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 05:00 | | Daegu FC | Daegu FC - Pohang Steelers | 3-2 | Pohang Steelers | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 05:00 | | Gwangju FC Gwang | Gwangju FC Gwang - Sangju Sangmu | 0-1 | Sangju Sangmu | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 06:00 | | Giravanz Kitakyu | Giravanz Kitakyu - Matsumoto Yamaga | 0-1 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 06:00 | | Jubilo Iwata | Jubilo Iwata - Thespa Kusatsu | 3-1 | Thespa Kusatsu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 06:00 | | Renofa Yamaguchi | Renofa Yamaguchi - Mito Hollyhock | 1-4 | Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 07:00 | | Ehime FC | Ehime FC - Tochigi SC | 0-1 | Tochigi SC | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 07:30 | | Ulsan Hyundai Ho | Ulsan Hyundai Ho - Jeonbuk Hyundai | 0-1 | Jeonbuk Hyundai | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 08:00 | | Taipower | Taipower - Taichung | 1-0 | Taichung | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 09:30 | | FC Ryukyu | FC Ryukyu - Kyoto Sanga | 2-1 | Kyoto Sanga | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 09:30 | | Young Lions | Young Lions - Tanjong Pagar Ut | 2-1 | Tanjong Pagar Ut | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
25/10 10:00 | | Neman Grodno | Neman Grodno - Slavia Mozyr | 1-2 | Slavia Mozyr | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 10:00 | | Hoang Anh Gia La | Hoang Anh Gia La - Sai Gon FC | 2-4 | Sai Gon FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 10:00 | | Quang Nam | Quang Nam - SHB Da Nang | 3-1 | SHB Da Nang | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 10:00 | | Thanh Hoa | Thanh Hoa - Song Lam Nghe An | 1-1 | Song Lam Nghe An | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 10:00 | | Nam Dinh | Nam Dinh - Hai Phong | 2-3 | Hai Phong | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 10:00 | | Chikhura Sachkhe | Chikhura Sachkhe - Samtredia | 0-1 | Samtredia | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
25/10 10:00 | | Sabah Baku | Sabah Baku - Standard Sumgayi | 1-2 | Standard Sumgayi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 10:30 | | Osasuna B | Osasuna B - CD Tudelano | 0-2 | CD Tudelano | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
|
25/10 10:30 | | Portugalete | Portugalete - SD Amorebieta | 0-0 | SD Amorebieta | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 10:30 | | Yeni Malatyaspor | Yeni Malatyaspor - Genclerbirligi | 2-1 | Genclerbirligi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 10:30 | | CSKA 1948 | CSKA 1948 - Slavia Sofia | 5-1 | Slavia Sofia | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 11:00 | | Real Valladolid | Real Valladolid - Alaves | 0-2 | Alaves | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 11:00 | | Elva | Elva - Tammeka Tartu U2 | 0-1 | Tammeka Tartu U2 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 11:00 | | Levadia U21 | Levadia U21 - Vandra JK Vaprus | 2-0 | Vandra JK Vaprus | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 11:00 | | FC Maardu | FC Maardu - Kohtla-Jarve JK | 5-0 | Kohtla-Jarve JK | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 11:00 | | Ural Sverdlovsk | Ural Sverdlovsk - Spartak Tambov | 0-0 | Spartak Tambov | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 11:00 | | Hong Linh Ha Tin | Hong Linh Ha Tin - The Cong | 0-1 | The Cong | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 11:00 | | FK Lida | FK Lida - Krumkachy | 2-1 | Krumkachy | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 11:00 | | FC Kuressaare | FC Kuressaare - FC Flora Tallinn | 0-4 | FC Flora Tallinn | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
25/10 11:00 | | Tallinna JK Legi | Tallinna JK Legi - Levadia Tallinn | | Levadia Tallinn | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 11:00 | | Trans Narva | Trans Narva - Levadia Tallinn | 1-2 | Levadia Tallinn | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 11:00 | | NK Bravo | NK Bravo - NK Aluminij | 1-1 | NK Aluminij | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 11:00 | | Tukums-2000 | Tukums-2000 - Metta/LU Riga | 3-1 | Metta/LU Riga | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 11:00 | | Trat FC | Trat FC - Buriram PEA | 2-2 | Buriram PEA | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 11:00 | | Celta vigo b | Celta vigo b - Racing de Ferrol | 0-1 | Racing de Ferrol | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 11:00 | | CD Covadonga | CD Covadonga - R. Oviedo B | 1-3 | R. Oviedo B | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 11:00 | | Athletic Bilbao | Athletic Bilbao - Racing Santander | 0-1 | Racing Santander | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 11:00 | | SD Ejea | SD Ejea - Haro Deportivo | 1-1 | Haro Deportivo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 11:00 | | UD Marbella | UD Marbella - CD Marino | 5-1 | CD Marino | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 11:00 | | UCAM Murcia | UCAM Murcia - Linares | 1-0 | Linares | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 11:00 | | Linense | Linense - Tamaraceite | 0-0 | Tamaraceite | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 11:00 | | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | UD Ibiza-Eivissa - CF La Nucia | 3-0 | CF La Nucia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 11:00 | | AE Prat | AE Prat - UE Cornella | 1-0 | UE Cornella | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 11:00 | | Valencia B | Valencia B - SCR Pena Deporti | 0-0 | SCR Pena Deporti | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 11:00 | | Slask Wroclaw 2 | Slask Wroclaw 2 - Ostroda | 0-2 | Ostroda | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 11:15 | | Fortuna Sittard | Fortuna Sittard - Groningen | 1-3 | Groningen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 11:15 | | Varzim | Varzim - Estoril | 0-2 | Estoril | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 11:30 | | Cagliari | Cagliari - Crotone | 4-2 | Crotone | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 11:30 | | Granit Mikashevi | Granit Mikashevi - Naftan Novopoloc | 1-2 | Naftan Novopoloc | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 11:30 | | Al-Ansar(LIB) | Al-Ansar(LIB) - Al Ahed | 3-1 | Al Ahed | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 11:30 | | Tripoli | Tripoli - Nejmeh SC | 0-3 | Nejmeh SC | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 11:30 | | Olbia | Olbia - Pro Vercelli | 0-0 | Pro Vercelli | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 11:30 | | Dynamik | Dynamik - Rukinzo | 0-1 | Rukinzo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
25/10 12:00 | | Inhulets | Inhulets - Mariupol | 1-1 | Mariupol | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 12:00 | | Energetik-BGU | Energetik-BGU - Shakhter Soligor | 1-2 | Shakhter Soligor | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
25/10 12:00 | | Saarbrucken | Saarbrucken - SC Verl | 1-2 | SC Verl | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 12:00 | | FC Van | FC Van - Ararat-Armenia | 0-1 | Ararat-Armenia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 12:00 | | Aberdeen | Aberdeen - Celtic FC | 3-3 | Celtic FC | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 12:00 | | FC Slonim | FC Slonim - Lokomotiv Gomel | 3-0 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 12:00 | | Nykopings BIS | Nykopings BIS - Sollentuna Unite | 1-2 | Sollentuna Unite | 2-4 | |
|
|
|
25/10 12:00 | | Zimbru Chisinau | Zimbru Chisinau - Dinamo-Auto | 0-0 | Dinamo-Auto | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 12:00 | | Spartaks Jurmala | Spartaks Jurmala - FHK Liepajas Met | | FHK Liepajas Met | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 12:00 | | FK Ventspils | FK Ventspils - BFC Daugavpils | | BFC Daugavpils | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 12:00 | | FK Ventspils | FK Ventspils - FHK Liepajas Met | 0-2 | FHK Liepajas Met | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 12:00 | | Fremad Amager | Fremad Amager - Silkeborg | 0-3 | Silkeborg | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 12:00 | | Chonburi Shark F | Chonburi Shark F - Chiangrai United | 0-3 | Chiangrai United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 12:00 | | Police Tero | Police Tero - Muang Thong Unit | 1-3 | Muang Thong Unit | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 12:00 | | Las Palmas B (Es | Las Palmas B (Es - Sanluqueno | 0-1 | Sanluqueno | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 12:00 | | Zira | Zira - Karabakh Agdam | 0-0 | Karabakh Agdam | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 12:00 | | Bijelo Brdo | Bijelo Brdo - Osijek 2 | 0-0 | Osijek 2 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 12:00 | | AB Copenhagen | AB Copenhagen - FA 2000 | 2-1 | FA 2000 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 12:00 | | BK Avarta | BK Avarta - Slagelse B&I | 2-1 | Slagelse B&I | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 12:00 | | Naestved | Naestved - Tarnby FF | 4-0 | Tarnby FF | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 12:00 | | Leeds U23 | Leeds U23 - Norwich U23 | 2-0 | Norwich U23 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 12:30 | | VfL Bochum | VfL Bochum - Erzgebirge Aue | 2-0 | Erzgebirge Aue | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 12:30 | | FC Heidenheim | FC Heidenheim - VfL Osnabruck | 1-1 | VfL Osnabruck | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 12:30 | | SV Sandhausen | SV Sandhausen - SC Paderborn 07 | 1-1 | SC Paderborn 07 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 12:30 | | Royal Antwerp | Royal Antwerp - Beerschot VA | 3-2 | Beerschot VA | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 12:30 | | Dinamo Vranje | Dinamo Vranje - Dubocica | 1-2 | Dubocica | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 12:30 | | Kabel Novi Sad | Kabel Novi Sad - Loznica | 0-0 | Loznica | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 12:30 | | Radnicki 1923 Kr | Radnicki 1923 Kr - Zemun | 2-1 | Zemun | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 12:30 | | Radnicki Pirot | Radnicki Pirot - Kolubara | 1-1 | Kolubara | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 12:30 | | Zarkovo | Zarkovo - Borac Cacak | 1-0 | Borac Cacak | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 12:30 | | FC Dobrudzha | FC Dobrudzha - Pirin Blagoevgra | 0-2 | Pirin Blagoevgra | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
25/10 12:30 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | Lokomotiv Sofia - Strumska Slava | 3-2 | Strumska Slava | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 12:30 | | Sportist Svoge | Sportist Svoge - Yantra Gabrovo | 1-0 | Yantra Gabrovo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 12:30 | | Debreceni EAC | Debreceni EAC - Csakvari TK | 1-2 | Csakvari TK | 4-3 | |
|
|
|
25/10 12:30 | | Dorogi FC | Dorogi FC - Bodajk FC Siofok | 1-2 | Bodajk FC Siofok | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 12:30 | | Soroksar | Soroksar - Szolnoki MAV FC | 2-0 | Szolnoki MAV FC | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 13:00 | | AC Horsens | AC Horsens - Nordsjaelland | 1-1 | Nordsjaelland | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 13:00 | | Bayern Munchen ( | Bayern Munchen ( - VfR Mannheim | 2-0 | VfR Mannheim | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 13:00 | | FK Orsha | FK Orsha - Arsenal Dzyarzhy | 0-1 | Arsenal Dzyarzhy | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 13:00 | | Lindome GIF | Lindome GIF - Landskrona BoIS | 2-2 | Landskrona BoIS | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 13:00 | | FC Flora Tallinn | FC Flora Tallinn - Tartu JK Maag Ta | | Tartu JK Maag Ta | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 13:00 | | Nomme JK Kalju | Nomme JK Kalju - JK Sillamae Kale | 1-3 | JK Sillamae Kale | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 13:00 | | IFK Lulea | IFK Lulea - Karlstad BK | 1-1 | Karlstad BK | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 13:00 | | Tabor Sezana | Tabor Sezana - NK Olimpija Ljub | 2-1 | NK Olimpija Ljub | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 13:00 | | Backa | Backa - Indjija | 1-2 | Indjija | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 13:00 | | Novi Pazar | Novi Pazar - FK Rad Beograd | 2-1 | FK Rad Beograd | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 13:00 | | Zlatibor Cajetin | Zlatibor Cajetin - Vojvodina Novi S | 0-2 | Vojvodina Novi S | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 13:00 | | Hvidovre IF | Hvidovre IF - Viborg | 1-2 | Viborg | 0-5 | |
|
|
|
25/10 13:00 | | Alanyaspor | Alanyaspor - Karagumruk | 2-0 | Karagumruk | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 13:00 | | D. Zagreb 2 | D. Zagreb 2 - NK Junak Sinj | 1-1 | NK Junak Sinj | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 13:00 | | Le Messager Ngoz | Le Messager Ngoz - Les Elephants | 2-1 | Les Elephants | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 13:00 | | Musongati | Musongati - Bumamuru | 2-2 | Bumamuru | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 13:00 | | Skiljebo SK | Skiljebo SK - Atvidabergs FF | 1-3 | Atvidabergs FF | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 13:00 | | Fredrikstad | Fredrikstad - Brattvag | 6-0 | Brattvag | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 13:30 | | Kalmar | Kalmar - Falkenberg | 0-0 | Falkenberg | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
25/10 13:30 | | Ostersunds FK | Ostersunds FK - Hammarby | 1-3 | Hammarby | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 13:30 | | AFC Eskilstuna ( | AFC Eskilstuna ( - Dalkurd FF | 0-1 | Dalkurd FF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 13:30 | | Akropolis IF | Akropolis IF - Norrby IF | 1-3 | Norrby IF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 13:30 | | Rostov FK | Rostov FK - Khimki | 0-2 | Khimki | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 13:30 | | ZalaegerzsegTE | ZalaegerzsegTE - Budafoki MTE | 1-3 | Budafoki MTE | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 13:30 | | LASK Linz | LASK Linz - SKN St. Polten | 4-0 | SKN St. Polten | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
25/10 13:30 | | Tirol | Tirol - TSV Hartberg | 1-1 | TSV Hartberg | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
25/10 13:30 | | Sparta Rotterdam | Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles Almelo | 1-1 | Heracles Almelo | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 13:30 | | Vitesse Arnhem | Vitesse Arnhem - PSV Eindhoven | 2-1 | PSV Eindhoven | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 13:30 | | Stellenbosch FC | Stellenbosch FC - Swallows FC | 1-1 | Swallows FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 13:30 | | Tshakhuma | Tshakhuma - TS Galaxy | 1-1 | TS Galaxy | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 13:30 | | Belasica | Belasica - Borec Veles | 2-2 | Borec Veles | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 13:30 | | FK Makedonija | FK Makedonija - Akademija Pandev | 3-1 | Akademija Pandev | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 13:30 | | Pelister Bitola | Pelister Bitola - FC Struga Trim & | 1-1 | FC Struga Trim & | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 13:30 | | FK Shkendija 79 | FK Shkendija 79 - Rabotnik Djumajl | 1-1 | Rabotnik Djumajl | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 13:30 | | FC Vardar Skopje | FC Vardar Skopje - Renova Cepciste | 3-3 | Renova Cepciste | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 13:30 | | Borgosesia | Borgosesia - As Casale Calcio | 0-0 | As Casale Calcio | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 13:30 | | Castellanzese | Castellanzese - Legnano | 5-2 | Legnano | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 13:30 | | Chieri | Chieri - Lavagnese | 6-1 | Lavagnese | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 13:30 | | Gozzano | Gozzano - Arconatese | 2-0 | Arconatese | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 13:30 | | Brusaporto | Brusaporto - Fanfulla | 2-0 | Fanfulla | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 13:30 | | Caravaggio | Caravaggio - NibionnOggiono | 1-1 | NibionnOggiono | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 13:30 | | Franciacorta | Franciacorta - Scanzorosciate | 2-0 | Scanzorosciate | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 13:30 | | Adriese | Adriese - Campodarsego | 2-0 | Campodarsego | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 13:30 | | Caldiero Terme | Caldiero Terme - Chions | 1-1 | Chions | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 13:30 | | Luparense Padova | Luparense Padova - Delta Porto Toll | 2-3 | Delta Porto Toll | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 13:30 | | Mestre | Mestre - AC Este | 0-2 | AC Este | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 13:30 | | Montebelluna | Montebelluna - Ambrosiana | 2-1 | Ambrosiana | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 13:30 | | Union Clodiense | Union Clodiense - Trento | 0-2 | Trento | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 13:30 | | Forli | Forli - Sammaurese | 1-5 | Sammaurese | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 13:30 | | Mezzolara | Mezzolara - Lentigione | 1-1 | Lentigione | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 13:30 | | Sasso Marconi | Sasso Marconi - Rimini | 1-3 | Rimini | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 13:30 | | Ostia Mare | Ostia Mare - Sangiovannese | 1-3 | Sangiovannese | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 13:30 | | UC Sinalunghese | UC Sinalunghese - Cannara | 0-3 | Cannara | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 13:30 | | Agnonese | Agnonese - Vastogirardi | 1-1 | Vastogirardi | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 13:30 | | Fiuggi | Fiuggi - US Tolentino | 1-1 | US Tolentino | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 13:30 | | Montegiorgio | Montegiorgio - S. N. Notaresco | 1-1 | S. N. Notaresco | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 13:30 | | Arzachena | Arzachena - Cassino | 0-1 | Cassino | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 13:30 | | Latina | Latina - Sassari Torres | | Sassari Torres | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 13:30 | | FB Brindisi 1912 | FB Brindisi 1912 - Andria | 1-0 | Andria | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 13:30 | | Picerno | Picerno - Francavilla | 2-0 | Francavilla | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 13:30 | | AS Acireale | AS Acireale - Biancavilla | 2-0 | Biancavilla | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 13:30 | | Castrovillari | Castrovillari - Rende | 3-1 | Rende | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 13:30 | | Cittanovese | Cittanovese - Licata | 1-0 | Licata | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 13:30 | | Messina | Messina - ACR Messina | 1-0 | ACR Messina | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 13:30 | | Rotonda | Rotonda - Marina di Ragusa | 0-2 | Marina di Ragusa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 13:30 | | GOSK Gabela | GOSK Gabela - Gorazde | 0-1 | Gorazde | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 13:30 | | TOSK Tesanj | TOSK Tesanj - Kakanj | 1-1 | Kakanj | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 14:00 | | Bordeaux | Bordeaux - Nimes | 2-0 | Nimes | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 14:00 | | Stade Brestois | Stade Brestois - Strasbourg | 0-3 | Strasbourg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 14:00 | | Metz | Metz - Saint Etienne | 2-0 | Saint Etienne | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 14:00 | | Montpellier | Montpellier - Reims | 0-4 | Reims | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 14:00 | | Southampton | Southampton - Everton | 2-0 | Everton | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 14:00 | | Benevento | Benevento - Napoli | 1-2 | Napoli | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 14:00 | | Parma | Parma - Spezia | 2-2 | Spezia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 14:00 | | Vaasa VPS | Vaasa VPS - Gnistan Helsinki | 3-5 | Gnistan Helsinki | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 14:00 | | Lillestrom | Lillestrom - Sandnes Ulf | 4-2 | Sandnes Ulf | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 14:00 | | Rukh Brest | Rukh Brest - FK Isloch Minsk | 1-1 | FK Isloch Minsk | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
25/10 14:00 | | HNK Sibenik | HNK Sibenik - Dinamo Zagreb | 0-2 | Dinamo Zagreb | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 14:00 | | Waterford United | Waterford United - Dundalk | 1-0 | Dundalk | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 14:00 | | Rakow | Rakow - Stal Mielec | 2-1 | Stal Mielec | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 14:00 | | FC Riga United | FC Riga United - BFC Daugavpils | 2-0 | BFC Daugavpils | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 14:00 | | FC Riga United | FC Riga United - Tukums-2000 | | Tukums-2000 | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 14:00 | | FK Valmiera | FK Valmiera - Spartaks Jurmala | 0-1 | Spartaks Jurmala | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 14:00 | | Cosenza Calcio 1 | Cosenza Calcio 1 - Lecce | 1-1 | Lecce | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 14:00 | | Asteras Tripolis | Asteras Tripolis - OFI Crete | 1-0 | OFI Crete | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 14:00 | | Anorthosis Famag | Anorthosis Famag - APOEL Nicosia | 2-0 | APOEL Nicosia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 14:00 | | FC Sozopol | FC Sozopol - Septemvri Sofia | 0-0 | Septemvri Sofia | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 14:00 | | Alessandria | Alessandria - Pontedera | 2-0 | Pontedera | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 14:00 | | Grosseto | Grosseto - Albinoleffe | 1-1 | Albinoleffe | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 14:00 | | Lucchese | Lucchese - Juventus U23 | 0-1 | Juventus U23 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 14:00 | | Renate AC | Renate AC - Livorno | 0-2 | Livorno | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 14:00 | | Pistoiese | Pistoiese - Pro Sesto | 1-2 | Pro Sesto | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 14:00 | | Fano Alma J. | Fano Alma J. - Mantova | 1-2 | Mantova | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 14:00 | | Feralpisalo | Feralpisalo - Ravenna | 3-0 | Ravenna | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 14:00 | | Gubbio | Gubbio - Legnago Salus | 0-0 | Legnago Salus | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 14:00 | | Sambenedettese | Sambenedettese - Modena | 0-2 | Modena | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 14:00 | | Triestina | Triestina - Virtus Verona | 1-1 | Virtus Verona | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 14:00 | | Cavese | Cavese - Monopoli | 0-1 | Monopoli | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 14:00 | | Teramo | Teramo - Juve Stabia | 1-0 | Juve Stabia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 14:00 | | Vibonese | Vibonese - Viterbese | 2-2 | Viterbese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 14:00 | | Zapresic | Zapresic - Croatia Zmijavci | 0-3 | Croatia Zmijavci | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 14:00 | | Bujumbura C. | Bujumbura C. - Aigle Noir | 2-4 | Aigle Noir | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 14:00 | | Virtus | Virtus - San Giovanni | 1-1 | San Giovanni | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 14:00 | | Minsk 2 | Minsk 2 - Brest 2 | 6-0 | Brest 2 | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 14:30 | | VfL Wolfsburg | VfL Wolfsburg - Arminia Bielefel | 2-1 | Arminia Bielefel | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 15:00 | | Cadiz | Cadiz - Villarreal | 0-0 | Villarreal | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 15:00 | | Randers FC | Randers FC - Sonderjyske | 1-2 | Sonderjyske | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 15:00 | | Young Boys | Young Boys - Luzern | 2-1 | Luzern | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 15:00 | | Kolos Kovalyovka | Kolos Kovalyovka - Minaj (Ukr) | 2-2 | Minaj (Ukr) | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 15:00 | | Gornik Leczna | Gornik Leczna - Miedz Legnica | 1-0 | Miedz Legnica | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 15:00 | | KI Klaksvik | KI Klaksvik - IF Fuglafjordur | 4-1 | IF Fuglafjordur | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 15:00 | | Skala Itrottarfe | Skala Itrottarfe - B36 Torshavn | 1-2 | B36 Torshavn | 2-5 | |
|
|
|
25/10 15:00 | | EB Streymur | EB Streymur - TB Tuoroyri | 3-2 | TB Tuoroyri | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 15:00 | | Oostende | Oostende - Zulte-Waregem | 3-0 | Zulte-Waregem | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 15:00 | | Glasgow Rangers | Glasgow Rangers - Livingston | 2-0 | Livingston | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 15:00 | | Dunajska Streda | Dunajska Streda - Slovan Bratislav | 1-1 | Slovan Bratislav | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
25/10 15:00 | | Team TG FF | Team TG FF - Haninge | 0-4 | Haninge | 5-5 | |
|
|
|
25/10 15:00 | | Speranta Nispore | Speranta Nispore - CSCT-Buiucani | 0-0 | CSCT-Buiucani | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 15:00 | | Crvena Zvezda | Crvena Zvezda - Habitpharm Javor | 0-0 | Habitpharm Javor | 5-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 15:00 | | Macva Sabac | Macva Sabac - FK Napredak Krus | 1-2 | FK Napredak Krus | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 15:00 | | Proleter | Proleter - Vozdovac | 1-1 | Vozdovac | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 15:00 | | Moreirense | Moreirense - Maritimo | 2-1 | Maritimo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 15:00 | | SC Farense | SC Farense - Rio Ave | 0-1 | Rio Ave | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 15:00 | | Oliveirense | Oliveirense - SC Covilha | 1-2 | SC Covilha | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 15:00 | | Sporting Gijon | Sporting Gijon - Ponferradina | 2-1 | Ponferradina | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 15:00 | | Saint Gilloise | Saint Gilloise - Club Brugge KV U | 6-0 | Club Brugge KV U | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 15:00 | | Europa Point | Europa Point - Europa FC | 0-9 | Europa FC | 2-4 | |
|
|
|
25/10 15:30 | | Giana Erminio | Giana Erminio - Como | 2-1 | Como | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 15:45 | | RKC Waalwijk | RKC Waalwijk - Feyenoord | 2-2 | Feyenoord | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 15:45 | | Arda | Arda - CSKA Sofia | 1-1 | CSKA Sofia | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 16:00 | | Nice | Nice - Lille | 1-1 | Lille | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 16:00 | | Akhmat Grozny (R | Akhmat Grozny (R - Bashinformsvyaz- | 3-1 | Bashinformsvyaz- | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 16:00 | | Mezokovesd-Zsory | Mezokovesd-Zsory - MOL Fehervar | 1-2 | MOL Fehervar | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 16:00 | | IFK Varnamo | IFK Varnamo - Oskarshamns AIK | 0-1 | Oskarshamns AIK | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 16:00 | | Wolfsberger AC | Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien | 3-4 | Rapid Wien | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 16:00 | | RFS | RFS - Jelgava | 1-0 | Jelgava | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 16:00 | | Omonia Nicosia F | Omonia Nicosia F - Paralimni | 0-0 | Paralimni | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 16:00 | | Compostela | Compostela - Deportivo La Cor | 0-0 | Deportivo La Cor | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 16:00 | | Langreo | Langreo - Valladolid Prome | 2-1 | Valladolid Prome | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 16:00 | | Marino de Luanco | Marino de Luanco - CD Lealtad | 2-2 | CD Lealtad | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 16:00 | | Pontevedra | Pontevedra - Unionistas de Sa | 1-1 | Unionistas de Sa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 16:00 | | Salamanca | Salamanca - coruxo FC | 2-0 | coruxo FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 16:00 | | Calahorra | Calahorra - CA River Ebro | 0-1 | CA River Ebro | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 16:00 | | CD Izarra | CD Izarra - SD Tarazona | 0-1 | SD Tarazona | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
25/10 16:00 | | Leioa | Leioa - Real Union Irun | 0-1 | Real Union Irun | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 16:00 | | SD Logrones | SD Logrones - Mutilvera | 2-0 | Mutilvera | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 16:00 | | Lorca Deportiva | Lorca Deportiva - Ejido | 2-2 | Ejido | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 16:00 | | Recreativo Huelv | Recreativo Huelv - Algeciras | 0-1 | Algeciras | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 16:00 | | Yeclano | Yeclano - Cordoba | 1-3 | Cordoba | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 16:00 | | C.D. San Fernand | C.D. San Fernand - Cadiz B | 0-1 | Cadiz B | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 16:00 | | Gimnastic Tarrag | Gimnastic Tarrag - CF Badalona | 0-0 | CF Badalona | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 16:00 | | Fenerbahce | Fenerbahce - Trabzonspor | 3-1 | Trabzonspor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 16:00 | | FC Ajka | FC Ajka - Vasas Budapest | 1-2 | Vasas Budapest | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 16:00 | | Bekescsaba | Bekescsaba - Szentlorinc SE | 0-3 | Szentlorinc SE | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 16:00 | | Kaposvar | Kaposvar - Szeged 2011 FC | 1-2 | Szeged 2011 FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 16:00 | | Kazincbarcikai | Kazincbarcikai - Haladas | 0-1 | Haladas | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 16:00 | | Pecsi MFC | Pecsi MFC - Gyirmot SE | 1-0 | Gyirmot SE | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 16:00 | | Arsenal Tivat | Arsenal Tivat - Mornar | 2-1 | Mornar | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 16:00 | | FK Grbalj Radano | FK Grbalj Radano - FK Berane | 0-1 | FK Berane | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 16:00 | | OSK Igalo | OSK Igalo - Drezga | 2-0 | Drezga | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 16:00 | | Jedinstvo Bijelo | Jedinstvo Bijelo - Ibar Rozaje | 5-0 | Ibar Rozaje | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 16:00 | | KOM Podgorica | KOM Podgorica - Bokelj Kotor | 1-0 | Bokelj Kotor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 16:30 | | Wolverhampton | Wolverhampton - Newcastle United | 1-1 | Newcastle United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 16:30 | | Malmo FF | Malmo FF - IFK Goteborg | 3-1 | IFK Goteborg | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 16:30 | | Orebro | Orebro - Helsingborg | 3-2 | Helsingborg | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 16:30 | | Trelleborgs FF | Trelleborgs FF - Degerfors | 1-1 | Degerfors | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 16:30 | | Lech Poznan | Lech Poznan - Cracovia Krakow | 1-1 | Cracovia Krakow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 16:30 | | Domzale | Domzale - NK Mura 05 | 1-1 | NK Mura 05 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 16:30 | | Cultural Leonesa | Cultural Leonesa - Numancia | 0-0 | Numancia | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 16:30 | | Zamora CF | Zamora CF - CD Guijuelo | 3-2 | CD Guijuelo | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 16:30 | | Lecco | Lecco - Piacenza | 2-4 | Piacenza | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 16:30 | | Novara | Novara - Carrarese | 1-1 | Carrarese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 16:30 | | Pergolettese | Pergolettese - Pro Patria | 1-2 | Pro Patria | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 16:30 | | Imolese | Imolese - Fermana | 0-1 | Fermana | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 16:30 | | Matelica | Matelica - Arezzo | 2-2 | Arezzo | 2-8 | |
|
|
|
25/10 16:30 | | Padova | Padova - SudTirol | 2-0 | SudTirol | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 16:30 | | Perugia | Perugia - Vis Pesaro | 2-1 | Vis Pesaro | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 16:30 | | Avellino | Avellino - US Casertana 190 | 3-1 | US Casertana 190 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 16:30 | | Ternana | Ternana - Foggia | 2-0 | Foggia | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 16:30 | | Turris | Turris - Paganese | 0-3 | Paganese | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 16:30 | | Envigado FC | Envigado FC - Alianza Petroler | 3-3 | Alianza Petroler | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 16:45 | | FC Viitorul Cons | FC Viitorul Cons - FC Arges Pitesti | 2-2 | FC Arges Pitesti | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 17:00 | | Werder Bremen | Werder Bremen - TSG Hoffenheim | 1-1 | TSG Hoffenheim | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 17:00 | | Fiorentina | Fiorentina - Udinese | 3-2 | Udinese | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 17:00 | | Aalesund FK | Aalesund FK - Odd Grenland | 0-3 | Odd Grenland | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 17:00 | | Molde | Molde - Stromsgodset | 2-1 | Stromsgodset | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 17:00 | | Sarpsborg 08 | Sarpsborg 08 - Rosenborg | 1-2 | Rosenborg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 17:00 | | Valerenga | Valerenga - Kristiansund BK | 1-1 | Kristiansund BK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 17:00 | | AGF Aarhus | AGF Aarhus - FC Copenhagen | 0-1 | FC Copenhagen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 17:00 | | Ethnikos Achnas | Ethnikos Achnas - Olympiakos Nicos | 1-3 | Olympiakos Nicos | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 17:00 | | Hercules FC | Hercules FC - Atzeneta | 2-1 | Atzeneta | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 17:00 | | Orihuela CF | Orihuela CF - CD Alcoyano | 0-0 | CD Alcoyano | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 17:15 | | Sint Truiden | Sint Truiden - Standard Liege | 2-0 | Standard Liege | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 17:15 | | Leganes | Leganes - Real Oviedo | 2-1 | Real Oviedo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 17:15 | | Tenerife | Tenerife - RCD Espanyol | 0-0 | RCD Espanyol | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 17:30 | | Getafe | Getafe - Granada CF | 0-1 | Granada CF | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 17:30 | | FK Zorya Luhansk | FK Zorya Luhansk - Rukh Lviv | 4-0 | Rukh Lviv | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 17:30 | | FC Famalicao | FC Famalicao - Boavista (RJ) | 2-2 | Boavista (RJ) | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 17:30 | | Boca Gibraltar | Boca Gibraltar - College 1975 FC | 6-1 | College 1975 FC | 6-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 18:00 | | Bragantino | Bragantino - Galvez | 2-0 | Galvez | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 18:00 | | Brasiliense | Brasiliense - Tupynambas | 2-1 | Tupynambas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 18:00 | | Cabofriense(RJ) | Cabofriense(RJ) - Ferroviaria SP | 1-0 | Ferroviaria SP | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
25/10 18:00 | | Central SC | Central SC - Frei Paulistano | 1-0 | Frei Paulistano | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 18:00 | | Real Noroeste | Real Noroeste - Aparecidense GO | 0-0 | Aparecidense GO | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 18:00 | | SER Caxias | SER Caxias - Marcilio Dias SC | 2-2 | Marcilio Dias SC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 18:00 | | Toluca | Toluca - Club Tijuana | 2-0 | Club Tijuana | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 18:00 | | UA Zacatecas | UA Zacatecas - Saltillo | 0-0 | Saltillo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 18:15 | | Pembroke | Pembroke - Swieqi United | 2-1 | Swieqi United | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 18:15 | | FC Montana | FC Montana - Ludogorets Razgr | 1-3 | Ludogorets Razgr | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 18:30 | | Diosgyor VTK | Diosgyor VTK - Puskas Academy | 3-0 | Puskas Academy | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 18:30 | | Pas Giannina | Pas Giannina - AEK | 0-1 | AEK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 18:30 | | Ypiranga FC | Ypiranga FC - Boa Ec | 2-1 | Boa Ec | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 18:30 | | Nyiregyhaza | Nyiregyhaza - Debreceni VSC | 1-1 | Debreceni VSC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 18:30 | | SE Juventude | SE Juventude - Sinop | 3-0 | Sinop | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 18:30 | | Suwalki | Suwalki - Chojniczanka Cho | 0-0 | Chojniczanka Cho | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 18:45 | | AE Altos | AE Altos - Bare RR | 2-1 | Bare RR | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 19:00 | | Atletico Clube G | Atletico Clube G - Palmeiras | 0-3 | Palmeiras | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 19:00 | | Fluminense RJ | Fluminense RJ - Santos | 3-1 | Santos | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 19:00 | | ADO Den Haag | ADO Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar | 2-2 | AZ Alkmaar | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 19:00 | | Nautico Capibari | Nautico Capibari - Cruzeiro | 1-1 | Cruzeiro | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 19:00 | | Seraing | Seraing - Lommel SK | 1-0 | Lommel SK | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 19:00 | | FK Buducnost Pod | FK Buducnost Pod - Decic Tuzi | 2-2 | Decic Tuzi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 19:00 | | FK Iskra Danilov | FK Iskra Danilov - Zeta Golubovic | 0-0 | Zeta Golubovic | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 19:00 | | OFK Petrovac | OFK Petrovac - FK Sutjeska Niks | 1-1 | FK Sutjeska Niks | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 19:00 | | FK Rudar Pljevlj | FK Rudar Pljevlj - Jezero | 0-1 | Jezero | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 19:00 | | OFK Titograd | OFK Titograd - FK Buducnost Pod | 1-0 | FK Buducnost Pod | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 19:00 | | Brusque FC | Brusque FC - Ec Sao Jose Sp | 0-0 | Ec Sao Jose Sp | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 19:00 | | Londrina (PR) | Londrina (PR) - Ituano(SP) | 1-0 | Ituano(SP) | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 19:00 | | Cajazeirense de | Cajazeirense de - Afogados da Inga | 2-0 | Afogados da Inga | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 19:00 | | Cascavel PR | Cascavel PR - Nacional PR | 2-0 | Nacional PR | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 19:00 | | Ji-Parana FC | Ji-Parana FC - Rio Branco(AC) | 1-2 | Rio Branco(AC) | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 19:00 | | Uniao Rondonopol | Uniao Rondonopol - Goianesia GO | 0-3 | Goianesia GO | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 19:00 | | Vilhenense | Vilhenense - Fast Clube | 1-4 | Fast Clube | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 19:00 | | Maccabi Tel Aviv | Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Shev | 0-0 | Hapoel Beer Shev | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 19:00 | | Bogota FC | Bogota FC - Tigres | 1-3 | Tigres | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 19:00 | | Patriotas FC | Patriotas FC - Atletico Naciona | 2-1 | Atletico Naciona | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 19:05 | | Antigua GFC | Antigua GFC - CD Puerto de Izt | 3-1 | CD Puerto de Izt | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 19:15 | | Arsenal | Arsenal - Leicester City | 0-1 | Leicester City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 19:30 | | Bodo Glimt | Bodo Glimt - Mjondalen IF | 2-0 | Mjondalen IF | 5-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 19:30 | | CS Voluntari | CS Voluntari - CFR Cluj | 0-1 | CFR Cluj | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 19:30 | | LA Galaxy | LA Galaxy - LA Galaxy | 2-0 | LA Galaxy | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 19:30 | | Albacete | Albacete - Rayo Vallecano | 2-1 | Rayo Vallecano | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 19:30 | | Malaga | Malaga - Mirandes | 1-1 | Mirandes | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 19:30 | | Jacyoba | Jacyoba - Potiguar (RN) | 3-7 | Potiguar (RN) | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 19:45 | | Juventus | Juventus - Verona | 1-1 | Verona | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 20:00 | | Lyon | Lyon - Monaco | 4-1 | Monaco | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 20:00 | | Real Sociedad | Real Sociedad - SD Huesca | 4-1 | SD Huesca | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 20:00 | | Vitoria Guimarae | Vitoria Guimarae - Sporting Braga | 0-1 | Sporting Braga | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 20:00 | | Real Zaragoza | Real Zaragoza - Sabadell | 0-0 | Sabadell | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 20:00 | | Tombense | Tombense - Volta Redonda | 1-0 | Volta Redonda | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 20:00 | | Santos AP | Santos AP - River-PI | 0-3 | River-PI | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 20:00 | | Sao Luiz(RS) | Sao Luiz(RS) - Novorizontino | 1-2 | Novorizontino | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 20:00 | | Sao Raimundo (RR | Sao Raimundo (RR - Moto Clube | 0-2 | Moto Clube | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 20:00 | | Pyramids | Pyramids - Renaissance Spor | 0-1 | Renaissance Spor | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 20:00 | | Leones | Leones - Real Cartagena | 1-0 | Real Cartagena | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 20:30 | | Jocoro | Jocoro - Municipal Limeno | 5-1 | Municipal Limeno | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 20:30 | | Olmedo Riobamba | Olmedo Riobamba - Ind. del Valle | 2-1 | Ind. del Valle | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 20:30 | | Cortulua | Cortulua - Orsomarso | 2-1 | Orsomarso | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 21:00 | | 11 Deportivo | 11 Deportivo - CD FAS | 0-0 | CD FAS | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 21:00 | | Luis Angel Firpo | Luis Angel Firpo - Aguila | 1-0 | Aguila | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 21:00 | | Santa Cruz RN | Santa Cruz RN - Botafogo PB | 1-0 | Botafogo PB | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 21:00 | | San Lorenzo | San Lorenzo - FC Nacional Asun | 1-1 | FC Nacional Asun | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 21:00 | | Acreano | Acreano - Independente | | Independente | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 21:00 | | Carabobo FC | Carabobo FC - Estudiantes Meri | 2-2 | Estudiantes Meri | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 21:00 | | Metropolitanos | Metropolitanos - Aragua FC | 2-2 | Aragua FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 21:00 | | Independiente Sa | Independiente Sa - Boyaca Chico | 3-1 | Boyaca Chico | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 21:00 | | Aguilas D. | Aguilas D. - La Equidad | | La Equidad | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 21:00 | | America de Cali | America de Cali - Deportivo Pereir | | Deportivo Pereir | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 21:00 | | Atletico Naciona | Atletico Naciona - Millonarios | | Millonarios | 16-16 | |
|
|
|
25/10 21:00 | | Atletico Bucaram | Atletico Bucaram - Boyaca Chico | | Boyaca Chico | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 21:00 | | Deportes Tolima | Deportes Tolima - Deportivo Cali | | Deportivo Cali | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 21:00 | | Envigado FC | Envigado FC - Jaguares de Cord | | Jaguares de Cord | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 21:00 | | Atletico Junior | Atletico Junior - Cucuta | | Cucuta | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 21:00 | | Deportiva Once C | Deportiva Once C - Dep.Independient | | Dep.Independient | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 21:00 | | Patriotas FC | Patriotas FC - Alianza Petroler | | Alianza Petroler | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 21:00 | | Independiente Sa | Independiente Sa - Deportivo Pasto | | Deportivo Pasto | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 21:00 | | Ocotal U20 | Ocotal U20 - Chinandega U20 | 4-1 | Chinandega U20 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
25/10 21:15 | | Athletico-PR | Athletico-PR - Gremio RS | 1-2 | Gremio RS | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 21:15 | | Internacional RS | Internacional RS - Flamengo | 2-2 | Flamengo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 21:15 | | Figueirense | Figueirense - Juventude | 1-1 | Juventude | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 21:15 | | Guarani SP | Guarani SP - Avai FC SC | 2-1 | Avai FC SC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 21:15 | | Alianza FC | Alianza FC - Atletico Marte | 1-0 | Atletico Marte | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 21:30 | | Reboceros de La | Reboceros de La - Tecos FC | 2-1 | Tecos FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 21:45 | | Wanderers FC | Wanderers FC - Rentistas | 2-2 | Rentistas | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 22:00 | | EC Aguia Negra | EC Aguia Negra - Vitoria ES | 2-1 | Vitoria ES | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 22:00 | | Mirassol | Mirassol - Portuguesa RJ | 1-0 | Portuguesa RJ | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 22:00 | | Alajuelense | Alajuelense - Perez Zeledon | 0-2 | Perez Zeledon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 22:00 | | Cuautla | Cuautla - Inter Playa Del | 2-0 | Inter Playa Del | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 22:00 | | CD Motagua | CD Motagua - Marathon | 1-1 | Marathon | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 22:00 | | Diriangen U20 | Diriangen U20 - Jalapa U20 | | Jalapa U20 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 23:00 | | LDU Portoviejo | LDU Portoviejo - Barcelona SC(ECU | 0-2 | Barcelona SC(ECU | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 23:05 | | America de Cali | America de Cali - Deportivo Pasto | 3-2 | Deportivo Pasto | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 23:15 | | Libertad | Libertad - Sol de America | 0-2 | Sol de America | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 23:30 | | Botafogo SP | Botafogo SP - Vitoria BA | 2-1 | Vitoria BA | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
25/10 23:30 | | Sao Paulo | Sao Paulo - Fortaleza | 2-2 | Fortaleza | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
25/10 23:30 | | Chivas Guadalaja | Chivas Guadalaja - Cruz Azul | 0-2 | Cruz Azul | 1-1 | |
|
|
|