28/10 00:00 | | Guaros de Lara | Guaros de Lara - Mineros | 1-1 | Mineros | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
|
28/10 00:30 | | Union La Calera | Union La Calera - Deportes Tolima | 0-0 | Deportes Tolima | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/10 00:30 | | Botafogo RJ | Botafogo RJ - Cuiabá Esporte | 0-1 | Cuiabá Esporte | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/10 01:00 | | Atletico Huila | Atletico Huila - Boca Juniors | 3-1 | Boca Juniors | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/10 02:00 | | Vancouver Whitec | Vancouver Whitec - Seattle Sounders | 0-2 | Seattle Sounders | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/10 02:00 | | Herediano | Herediano - AD San Carlos | 1-1 | AD San Carlos | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/10 03:05 | | Cimarrones de So | Cimarrones de So - Tepatitlan de Mo | 2-0 | Tepatitlan de Mo | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
28/10 07:30 | | Shenzhen FC | Shenzhen FC - Shijiazhuang | 1-0 | Shijiazhuang | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/10 10:00 | | FC Tokyo | FC Tokyo - Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
28/10 10:00 | | Hiroshima Sanfre | Hiroshima Sanfre - Yokohama Marinos | 3-1 | Yokohama Marinos | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
28/10 10:00 | | Vegalta Sendai | Vegalta Sendai - Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
28/10 10:00 | | Termez Surkhon | Termez Surkhon - Lokomotiv Tashke | 1-1 | Lokomotiv Tashke | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
28/10 11:30 | | Tom Tomsk | Tom Tomsk - SKA-Energiya Kha | 1-2 | SKA-Energiya Kha | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/10 12:00 | | Radomiak Radom | Radomiak Radom - GKS Tychy | 2-2 | GKS Tychy | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
28/10 12:00 | | Spartak Moscow I | Spartak Moscow I - Yenisey Krasnoya | 1-1 | Yenisey Krasnoya | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
28/10 12:00 | | Mashal Muborak | Mashal Muborak - Pakhtakor | 1-4 | Pakhtakor | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
28/10 12:35 | | Beijing Guoan | Beijing Guoan - Guangzhou Evergr | 0-0 | Guangzhou Evergr | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
28/10 12:45 | | Anagennisi Arta | Anagennisi Arta - Potamia | 4-1 | Potamia | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
28/10 12:45 | | Mesolongi AE | Mesolongi AE - Atromitos P. | 2-0 | Atromitos P. | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
28/10 13:00 | | Grorud | Grorud - Asane Fotball | 1-4 | Asane Fotball | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
28/10 13:00 | | KFUM Oslo | KFUM Oslo - Ullensaker/Kisa | 3-0 | Ullensaker/Kisa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/10 13:00 | | Volga Nizhny Nov | Volga Nizhny Nov - Gazovik Orenburg | 0-0 | Gazovik Orenburg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/10 13:00 | | Tekstilshchik Iv | Tekstilshchik Iv - Torpedo moskva | 1-3 | Torpedo moskva | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
28/10 13:00 | | Torino | Torino - Lecce | 1-1 | Lecce | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
28/10 13:00 | | HNK Cibalia | HNK Cibalia - Hajduk Split 2 ( | 2-1 | Hajduk Split 2 ( | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/10 13:00 | | Poli Timisoara | Poli Timisoara - Dunarea Calarasi | 1-1 | Dunarea Calarasi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
28/10 13:00 | | Gloria Buzau | Gloria Buzau - Csikszereda M. C | 0-1 | Csikszereda M. C | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/10 13:00 | | Pandurii Targu-J | Pandurii Targu-J - Farul Constanta | 0-1 | Farul Constanta | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
28/10 13:30 | | Cagliari | Cagliari - Cremonese | 1-0 | Cremonese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/10 13:30 | | Lavagnese | Lavagnese - As Casale Calcio | 2-1 | As Casale Calcio | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/10 13:30 | | Chions | Chions - Montebelluna | 0-2 | Montebelluna | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
28/10 13:30 | | Sangiovannese | Sangiovannese - Pianese | 0-0 | Pianese | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
28/10 14:00 | | Alania Vladikavk | Alania Vladikavk - Akron Togliatti | 5-1 | Akron Togliatti | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
28/10 14:00 | | Cittadella | Cittadella - Spezia | 0-2 | Spezia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/10 14:00 | | Cosenza Calcio 1 | Cosenza Calcio 1 - Monopoli | 2-1 | Monopoli | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
28/10 14:00 | | Nea Salamis | Nea Salamis - Ermis Aradippou | 0-1 | Ermis Aradippou | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
28/10 14:00 | | Cobreloa | Cobreloa - Santiago Morning | 2-3 | Santiago Morning | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/10 14:00 | | Puerto Montt | Puerto Montt - Club Deportes Sa | 4-1 | Club Deportes Sa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
28/10 14:00 | | Melipilla | Melipilla - CD Copiapo S.A. | 1-2 | CD Copiapo S.A. | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
28/10 14:00 | | Valdivia | Valdivia - Rangers Talca | 0-1 | Rangers Talca | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/10 14:00 | | Avellino | Avellino - Turris | 2-2 | Turris | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
28/10 14:00 | | Bisceglie | Bisceglie - Cavese | 0-1 | Cavese | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
28/10 14:30 | | Omsk | Omsk - Veles Moscow | 1-2 | Veles Moscow | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
28/10 14:30 | | Volgar Astrakhan | Volgar Astrakhan - Fakel | 2-1 | Fakel | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
28/10 15:00 | | Team TG FF | Team TG FF - Sandvikens IF | 0-5 | Sandvikens IF | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
28/10 15:00 | | ND Gorica | ND Gorica - Tabor Sezana | 2-1 | Tabor Sezana | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
28/10 15:00 | | Chertanovo M. | Chertanovo M. - FK Chayka | 1-2 | FK Chayka | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
28/10 15:00 | | Dinamo Bryansk | Dinamo Bryansk - Baltika Kalining | 1-3 | Baltika Kalining | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
28/10 15:00 | | FK Krylya Soveto | FK Krylya Soveto - Shinnik Yaroslav | 4-1 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 5-0 | |
|
|
|
28/10 15:00 | | Neftekhimik Nizh | Neftekhimik Nizh - FK Krasnodar II | 5-0 | FK Krasnodar II | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
28/10 15:00 | | Benevento | Benevento - Empoli | 2-4 | Empoli | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
28/10 15:00 | | Brescia | Brescia - Perugia | 3-0 | Perugia | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
28/10 15:00 | | Felgueiras | Felgueiras - Valadares Gaia | 2-1 | Valadares Gaia | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
28/10 15:00 | | Vilaverdense | Vilaverdense - Santarem | | Santarem | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
28/10 15:00 | | Ethnikos Achnas | Ethnikos Achnas - Anorthosis Famag | 0-1 | Anorthosis Famag | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
28/10 15:00 | | Onisilos Sotiras | Onisilos Sotiras - Karmiotissa Pole | 0-2 | Karmiotissa Pole | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/10 15:00 | | Ferretti U20 | Ferretti U20 - Diriangen U20 | 1-2 | Diriangen U20 | 4-3 | |
|
|
|
28/10 15:30 | | FK Zeljeznicar | FK Zeljeznicar - HSK Zrinjski Mos | 1-0 | HSK Zrinjski Mos | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/10 16:00 | | Belupo | Belupo - NK Lokomotiva | 0-0 | NK Lokomotiva | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/10 16:00 | | Kakheti Telavi | Kakheti Telavi - FC Saburtalo Tbi | 1-1 | FC Saburtalo Tbi | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
28/10 16:00 | | Crotone | Crotone - Spal | 0-0 | Spal | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/10 16:00 | | Genoa | Genoa - Catanzaro | 2-1 | Catanzaro | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
28/10 16:00 | | Verona | Verona - Venezia | 2-2 | Venezia | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
28/10 16:00 | | Mqabba FC | Mqabba FC - Qrendi | 1-1 | Qrendi | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
28/10 16:00 | | Molinos El Pirat | Molinos El Pirat - Comerciantes Uni | 2-0 | Comerciantes Uni | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
28/10 16:30 | | Riteriai | Riteriai - FK Panevezys | 1-1 | FK Panevezys | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
28/10 16:30 | | CD Magallanes | CD Magallanes - Nublense | 0-0 | Nublense | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
28/10 16:30 | | Juventus U23 | Juventus U23 - Como | 1-2 | Como | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/10 17:00 | | Oygarden | Oygarden - Kongsvinger | 1-1 | Kongsvinger | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/10 17:00 | | Raufoss | Raufoss - Lillestrom | 2-0 | Lillestrom | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
28/10 17:00 | | Sandnes Ulf | Sandnes Ulf - Strommen | 2-2 | Strommen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/10 17:00 | | Sogndal | Sogndal - Jerv | 1-0 | Jerv | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
28/10 17:00 | | Tromso | Tromso - Ham-Kam | 3-1 | Ham-Kam | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/10 17:00 | | Wisla Krakow | Wisla Krakow - Lechia Gdansk | 1-3 | Lechia Gdansk | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
28/10 17:00 | | HB Torshavn | HB Torshavn - NSI Runavik | 2-2 | NSI Runavik | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
28/10 17:00 | | FC Flora Tallinn | FC Flora Tallinn - JK Sillamae Kale | 1-0 | JK Sillamae Kale | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/10 17:00 | | Gefle IF | Gefle IF - IK Frej | 2-0 | IK Frej | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
28/10 17:00 | | FC Koper | FC Koper - NK Publikum Celj | 3-0 | NK Publikum Celj | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/10 17:00 | | Bastia-Borgo | Bastia-Borgo - Boulogne | 2-1 | Boulogne | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
28/10 17:00 | | Fiorentina | Fiorentina - Padova | 2-1 | Padova | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/10 17:00 | | Parma | Parma - Pescara | 3-1 | Pescara | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/10 17:00 | | Udinese | Udinese - L.R. Vicenza | 3-1 | L.R. Vicenza | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
28/10 17:00 | | San Marcos de Ar | San Marcos de Ar - Temuco | 1-0 | Temuco | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/10 17:30 | | VfL Osnabruck | VfL Osnabruck - SV Darmstadt 98 | 1-1 | SV Darmstadt 98 | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
28/10 17:30 | | Lamontville Gold | Lamontville Gold - Supersport Unite | 3-1 | Supersport Unite | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
28/10 17:30 | | Mamelodi Sundown | Mamelodi Sundown - Tshakhuma | 0-0 | Tshakhuma | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
28/10 17:30 | | Maritzburg Unite | Maritzburg Unite - Cape Town City | 0-1 | Cape Town City | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
28/10 17:30 | | Orlando Pirates | Orlando Pirates - Stellenbosch FC | 1-1 | Stellenbosch FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/10 17:30 | | Swallows FC | Swallows FC - Bloemfontein Cel | 1-0 | Bloemfontein Cel | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
28/10 17:30 | | TS Galaxy | TS Galaxy - AmaZulu | 1-0 | AmaZulu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/10 17:45 | | ADO Den Haag | ADO Den Haag - Sparta Rotterdam | 1-1 | Sparta Rotterdam | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
28/10 17:55 | | Basaksehir | Basaksehir - Paris Saint Germ | 0-2 | Paris Saint Germ | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
28/10 17:55 | | FK Krasnodar | FK Krasnodar - Chelsea | 0-4 | Chelsea | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/10 18:00 | | Hacken | Hacken - Djurgardens | 0-2 | Djurgardens | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/10 18:00 | | Vikingur Gotu | Vikingur Gotu - KI Klaksvik | 1-3 | KI Klaksvik | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
28/10 18:00 | | Albacete | Albacete - Las Palmas | 1-1 | Las Palmas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/10 18:00 | | Castellon | Castellon - Almeria | 1-2 | Almeria | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
28/10 18:00 | | RCD Espanyol | RCD Espanyol - Ponferradina | 2-0 | Ponferradina | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
28/10 18:00 | | Setubal | Setubal - Viseu | 0-1 | Viseu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/10 18:00 | | Puertollano C.F. | Puertollano C.F. - UCAM Murcia | 1-1 | UCAM Murcia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/10 18:45 | | Emmen | Emmen - FC Eindhoven | 2-0 | FC Eindhoven | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/10 18:45 | | Heracles Almelo | Heracles Almelo - Telstar | 3-0 | Telstar | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
28/10 18:45 | | RKC Waalwijk | RKC Waalwijk - Cambuur Leeuwaar | 2-2 | Cambuur Leeuwaar | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
28/10 19:00 | | Ranheim IL | Ranheim IL - Stjordals Blink | 2-2 | Stjordals Blink | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/10 19:00 | | Preston North En | Preston North En - Millwall | 0-2 | Millwall | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/10 19:00 | | Stade Briochin | Stade Briochin - Orleans US 45 | 0-0 | Orleans US 45 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/10 19:00 | | Santos | Santos - Ceara | 0-0 | Ceara | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/10 19:00 | | Afogados da Inga | Afogados da Inga - Salgueiros AC | 0-3 | Salgueiros AC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/10 19:00 | | Everton CD | Everton CD - Colo Colo | 1-1 | Colo Colo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
28/10 19:00 | | UD Melilla | UD Melilla - Las Rozas | 1-1 | Las Rozas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/10 19:45 | | Finn Harps | Finn Harps - St. Patricks Ath | 3-2 | St. Patricks Ath | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
28/10 19:45 | | Birmingham City | Birmingham City - Huddersfield Tow | 2-1 | Huddersfield Tow | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/10 19:45 | | Bournemouth AFC | Bournemouth AFC - Bristol City | 1-0 | Bristol City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/10 19:45 | | Derby County | Derby County - Cardiff City | 1-1 | Cardiff City | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
28/10 19:45 | | Luton Town | Luton Town - Nottingham Fores | 1-1 | Nottingham Fores | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
28/10 19:45 | | Rotherham United | Rotherham United - Sheffield Wednes | 3-0 | Sheffield Wednes | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/10 19:45 | | Cray Wanderers | Cray Wanderers - Merstham | 6-0 | Merstham | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/10 19:45 | | AFC Fylde | AFC Fylde - Kettering Town | 3-2 | Kettering Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/10 20:00 | | Club Brugge | Club Brugge - Lazio | 1-1 | Lazio | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/10 20:00 | | Borussia Dortmun | Borussia Dortmun - Zenit St. Peters | 2-0 | Zenit St. Peters | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/10 20:00 | | Ferencvaros | Ferencvaros - Dynamo Kyiv | 2-2 | Dynamo Kyiv | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/10 20:00 | | Juventus | Juventus - Barcelona | 0-2 | Barcelona | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
28/10 20:00 | | Manchester Unite | Manchester Unite - RB Leipzig | 5-0 | RB Leipzig | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
28/10 20:00 | | Sevilla | Sevilla - Rennes | 1-0 | Rennes | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/10 20:00 | | IF Fuglafjordur | IF Fuglafjordur - B36 Torshavn | 1-2 | B36 Torshavn | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
28/10 20:00 | | Roda JC | Roda JC - Fortuna Sittard | 0-2 | Fortuna Sittard | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
28/10 20:00 | | CD Junior U20 | CD Junior U20 - Chinandega U20 | 1-5 | Chinandega U20 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/10 20:30 | | Real Oviedo | Real Oviedo - CD Logrones | 2-3 | CD Logrones | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
28/10 20:30 | | Alianza Atletico | Alianza Atletico - Deportivo Coopso | 2-0 | Deportivo Coopso | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
28/10 21:00 | | Puerto Cabello | Puerto Cabello - Carabobo FC | 2-1 | Carabobo FC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
28/10 21:00 | | Sporting San Jos | Sporting San Jos - Perez Zeledon | 2-0 | Perez Zeledon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/10 21:00 | | Platense | Platense - Real de Minas | | Real de Minas | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/10 21:00 | | Real Sociedad To | Real Sociedad To - CD Motagua | 1-5 | CD Motagua | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
28/10 21:45 | | Sporting Lisbon | Sporting Lisbon - Gil Vicente | 3-1 | Gil Vicente | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
28/10 22:00 | | Atletico Clube G | Atletico Clube G - Internacional RS | 1-2 | Internacional RS | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
28/10 22:00 | | Jalapa U20 | Jalapa U20 - Esteli U20 | 0-1 | Esteli U20 | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
28/10 22:00 | | Juventus Managua | Juventus Managua - Managua FC U20 | 0-0 | Managua FC U20 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/10 22:15 | | Centro Atletico | Centro Atletico - Huachipato | 3-1 | Huachipato | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/10 22:15 | | Lanus | Lanus - Sao Paulo | 3-2 | Sao Paulo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/10 22:15 | | Sportivo Luqueno | Sportivo Luqueno - Defensa Y Justic | 1-2 | Defensa Y Justic | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/10 22:15 | | Atletico Naciona | Atletico Naciona - CA River Plate | 1-1 | CA River Plate | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
28/10 23:00 | | New York Red Bul | New York Red Bul - New England Revo | 1-0 | New England Revo | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
28/10 23:00 | | Sao Caetano | Sao Caetano - Novorizontino | 0-1 | Novorizontino | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
28/10 23:00 | | Celaya FC | Celaya FC - Venados | 2-1 | Venados | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
28/10 23:00 | | UPNFM | UPNFM - CD Olimpia | 1-1 | CD Olimpia | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
28/10 23:30 | | Cincinnati | Cincinnati - Sporting Kansas | 0-1 | Sporting Kansas | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
28/10 23:30 | | Orlando City | Orlando City - Atlanta United | 4-1 | Atlanta United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/10 23:30 | | Philadelphia Uni | Philadelphia Uni - Chicago Fire | 2-1 | Chicago Fire | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
28/10 23:30 | | Toronto FC | Toronto FC - New York City (U | 0-1 | New York City (U | 1-1 | |
|
|
|