10/11 00:00 | | Caracas FC | Caracas FC - Metropolitanos | 2-1 | Metropolitanos | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
10/11 00:30 | | Central Cordoba | Central Cordoba - Defensa Y Justic | 2-2 | Defensa Y Justic | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 01:10 | | Real Cartagena | Real Cartagena - Cortulua | 0-1 | Cortulua | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 07:30 | | Shenzhen FC | Shenzhen FC - Qingdao Huanghai | 2-1 | Qingdao Huanghai | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 07:30 | | Hebei | Hebei - Shanghai Shenhua | 0-1 | Shanghai Shenhua | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 07:30 | | Shandong Luneng | Shandong Luneng - Chongqing Lifan | 2-1 | Chongqing Lifan | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 07:30 | | Dalian Pro | Dalian Pro - Guangzhou Fuli F | 0-3 | Guangzhou Fuli F | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 07:30 | | Tianjin Teda | Tianjin Teda - Henan Jianye | 0-0 | Henan Jianye | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 11:00 | | Krystal | Krystal - Chernomorets Ode | 0-4 | Chernomorets Ode | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 11:00 | | Zhytomyr | Zhytomyr - Nyva Ternopil | 0-1 | Nyva Ternopil | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 11:00 | | Sukhothai | Sukhothai - Chiangrai United | 2-0 | Chiangrai United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 11:00 | | FC Asgabat | FC Asgabat - Energetik | 6-1 | Energetik | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 11:00 | | FC MERW | FC MERW - Ahal | 0-1 | Ahal | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:00 | | Ahrobiznes Voloc | Ahrobiznes Voloc - Kremin Kremenchu | 5-1 | Kremin Kremenchu | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:00 | | Alliance | Alliance - Veres Rivne | 2-1 | Veres Rivne | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
|
10/11 12:00 | | Volyn | Volyn - Obolon Brovar | 2-1 | Obolon Brovar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:00 | | VPK Agro | VPK Agro - MFK Mikolaiv | 0-4 | MFK Mikolaiv | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:30 | | Aarhus Fremad | Aarhus Fremad - Randers FC | 1-3 | Randers FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Jabal Al Mukaber | Jabal Al Mukaber - Shabab Alsamu | 1-1 | Shabab Alsamu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 14:00 | | Colo Colo | Colo Colo - CSD Antofagasta | 1-0 | CSD Antofagasta | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:30 | | FK Avanhard Kram | FK Avanhard Kram - Hirnyk-Sport | 0-3 | Hirnyk-Sport | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:30 | | Metalist Kharkiv | Metalist Kharkiv - Prykarpattya Iva | 1-0 | Prykarpattya Iva | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 16:00 | | Binacional | Binacional - AD Cantolao | 1-0 | AD Cantolao | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 16:00 | | Al Amari | Al Amari - Albirah | 2-1 | Albirah | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 17:00 | | Widzew lodz | Widzew lodz - GKS Belchatow | 0-0 | GKS Belchatow | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 17:00 | | Bastia | Bastia - Sete | 1-0 | Sete | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 17:00 | | Bourg Peronnas | Bourg Peronnas - Red Star FC 93 | 0-4 | Red Star FC 93 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 17:00 | | Olimpia Grudziad | Olimpia Grudziad - Pruszkow | 1-1 | Pruszkow | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 17:15 | | Orense | Orense - Deportivo Cuenca | 1-1 | Deportivo Cuenca | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 17:30 | | Gillingham | Gillingham - Arsenal U21 | 1-1 | Arsenal U21 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 17:45 | | Excelsior SBV | Excelsior SBV - FC Oss | 3-0 | FC Oss | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 17:45 | | Hapoel Kfar Shal | Hapoel Kfar Shal - Hapoel Rishon Le | 1-1 | Hapoel Rishon Le | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 18:00 | | Cheltenham Town | Cheltenham Town - Norwich City U21 | 1-0 | Norwich City U21 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 18:00 | | Crewe Alexandra | Crewe Alexandra - Shrewsbury Town | 3-4 | Shrewsbury Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 18:00 | | CA Progreso | CA Progreso - Rentistas | 0-0 | Rentistas | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 18:15 | | Universitario De | Universitario De - Cajamarca | 1-6 | Cajamarca | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:00 | | Boreham Wood | Boreham Wood - Dagenham Redbrid | 0-1 | Dagenham Redbrid | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:00 | | Barrow | Barrow - Accrington Stanl | 0-1 | Accrington Stanl | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:00 | | Burton Albion | Burton Albion - Fulham U21 | 1-1 | Fulham U21 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:00 | | Cambridge United | Cambridge United - Peterborough Uni | 1-1 | Peterborough Uni | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:00 | | Charlton Athleti | Charlton Athleti - Leyton Orient | 3-1 | Leyton Orient | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:00 | | Colchester Unite | Colchester Unite - Southend United | 6-1 | Southend United | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:00 | | Crawley Town | Crawley Town - Ipswich Town | 2-0 | Ipswich Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:00 | | Doncaster Rovers | Doncaster Rovers - Wolverhampton U2 | 1-2 | Wolverhampton U2 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
|
10/11 19:00 | | Forest Green Rov | Forest Green Rov - Swindon Town | 0-1 | Swindon Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:00 | | Grimsby Town | Grimsby Town - Leicester City U | 1-3 | Leicester City U | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:00 | | Harrogate Town | Harrogate Town - Hull City | 0-2 | Hull City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:00 | | Plymouth Argyle | Plymouth Argyle - Newport | 3-1 | Newport | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:00 | | Portsmouth | Portsmouth - West Ham U21 | 0-1 | West Ham U21 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:00 | | Port Vale | Port Vale - Liverpool U21 | 4-2 | Liverpool U21 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:00 | | Rochdale | Rochdale - Salford City | 1-2 | Salford City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:00 | | Scunthorpe Unite | Scunthorpe Unite - Mansfield Town | 1-2 | Mansfield Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:00 | | Walsall | Walsall - Oxford United | 0-1 | Oxford United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:00 | | La Equidad | La Equidad - Patriotas FC | 1-0 | Patriotas FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:30 | | Tecnico Universi | Tecnico Universi - CD El Nacional | 1-0 | CD El Nacional | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:30 | | Stenhousemuir | Stenhousemuir - Livingston | 0-4 | Livingston | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:30 | | Bradford City | Bradford City - Oldham Athletic | 1-3 | Oldham Athletic | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:45 | | Ballymena United | Ballymena United - Glenavon Lurgan | 0-2 | Glenavon Lurgan | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:45 | | Carrick Rangers | Carrick Rangers - Portadown | 4-1 | Portadown | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:45 | | Crusaders | Crusaders - Coleraine | 1-0 | Coleraine | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:45 | | Dungannon Swifts | Dungannon Swifts - Cliftonville | 2-1 | Cliftonville | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:45 | | Warrenpoint Town | Warrenpoint Town - Larne FC | 1-1 | Larne FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:45 | | Halifax Town | Halifax Town - Wealdstone FC | 0-1 | Wealdstone FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:45 | | AFC Fylde | AFC Fylde - Spennymoor Town | 1-0 | Spennymoor Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:45 | | Alfreton Town | Alfreton Town - Brackley Town | 0-2 | Brackley Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:45 | | Blyth Spartans | Blyth Spartans - Farsley Celtic | 1-1 | Farsley Celtic | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:45 | | Gateshead | Gateshead - Curzon Ashton FC | 1-0 | Curzon Ashton FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:45 | | Gloucester City | Gloucester City - Telford United | 4-1 | Telford United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:45 | | Southport | Southport - York City | 2-3 | York City | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:45 | | Concord Rangers | Concord Rangers - Welling United | 1-1 | Welling United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:45 | | Eastbourne Borou | Eastbourne Borou - Ebbsfleet United | 1-1 | Ebbsfleet United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:45 | | Hemel Hempstead | Hemel Hempstead - Dartford | 1-3 | Dartford | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:45 | | Hungerford Town | Hungerford Town - Hampton Richmond | 0-1 | Hampton Richmond | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:45 | | St Albans City | St Albans City - Braintree Town | 2-1 | Braintree Town | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:45 | | Albion Rovers | Albion Rovers - Annan Athletic | 1-5 | Annan Athletic | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:45 | | Clyde | Clyde - Kilmarnock | 0-2 | Kilmarnock | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:45 | | Dumbarton | Dumbarton - Falkirk | 0-4 | Falkirk | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:45 | | Dundee | Dundee - Cove Rangers | 3-0 | Cove Rangers | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:45 | | East Fife | East Fife - Hearts | 2-3 | Hearts | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
10/11 19:45 | | Elgin City | Elgin City - Ross County | 1-4 | Ross County | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:45 | | Forfar Athletic | Forfar Athletic - Brora Rangers | 3-3 | Brora Rangers | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:45 | | Kelty Hearts | Kelty Hearts - Peterhead | 1-1 | Peterhead | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:45 | | Queens Park | Queens Park - Queen of South | 1-3 | Queen of South | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:45 | | Raith Rovers | Raith Rovers - Inverness | 3-3 | Inverness | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:45 | | Stirling Albion | Stirling Albion - Montrose | 2-1 | Montrose | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:45 | | Saint Johnstone | Saint Johnstone - Dundee United | 0-0 | Dundee United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:45 | | Fleetwood Town | Fleetwood Town - Sunderland | 2-1 | Sunderland | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 20:00 | | Telstar | Telstar - Go Ahead Eagles | 1-2 | Go Ahead Eagles | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 20:15 | | Wanderers FC | Wanderers FC - Cerro Largo | 1-0 | Cerro Largo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 20:30 | | Deportivo Munici | Deportivo Munici - Cusco | 1-1 | Cusco | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 21:00 | | Atletico Venezue | Atletico Venezue - La Guaira | 2-3 | La Guaira | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 21:00 | | Dep.Independient | Dep.Independient - Atletico Bucaram | 1-0 | Atletico Bucaram | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 21:45 | | Delfin | Delfin - Macara | 1-2 | Macara | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 22:00 | | CSA-AL | CSA-AL - Chapecoense SC | 0-1 | Chapecoense SC | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 23:00 | | Sporting Cristal | Sporting Cristal - Alianza Huanuco | 2-0 | Alianza Huanuco | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 23:00 | | Celaya FC | Celaya FC - Atl. Morelia | 1-0 | Atl. Morelia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 23:05 | | Deportivo Pereir | Deportivo Pereir - Millonarios | 0-2 | Millonarios | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 23:45 | | General Diaz | General Diaz - Libertad | 3-4 | Libertad | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 23:45 | | CA River Plate | CA River Plate - Guairena FC | 1-2 | Guairena FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|