24/02 00:10 | | Lanus | Lanus - Real Pilar | 3-1 | Real Pilar | 12 | 1.12 |
|
|
|
|
24/02 00:30 | | Liverpool (URU) | Liverpool (URU) - Universidad Cato | 2-1 | Universidad Cato | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/02 01:00 | | Atletico Junior | Atletico Junior - Millonarios | 2-0 | Millonarios | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
24/02 01:05 | | Tampico Madero | Tampico Madero - Zacatecas | 4-0 | Zacatecas | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/02 03:05 | | Cimarrones de So | Cimarrones de So - CSyD Dorados de | 2-0 | CSyD Dorados de | 1 | 2.08 |
|
|
|
24/02 08:05 | | Melbourne Victor | Melbourne Victor - Wellington Phoen | 2-0 | Wellington Phoen | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
24/02 08:30 | | Churchill Brothe | Churchill Brothe - NEROCA | 1-0 | NEROCA | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/02 09:00 | | FK Vanspor | FK Vanspor - Karacabey Beledi | 1-2 | Karacabey Beledi | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 10:00 | | Dynamo Moscow U1 | Dynamo Moscow U1 - Spartak Moscow U | 0-1 | Spartak Moscow U | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/02 10:00 | | Sochi U19 | Sochi U19 - FK Rostov U19 | 1-1 | FK Rostov U19 | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 10:00 | | Amedspor | Amedspor - Zonguldak | 2-0 | Zonguldak | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 10:00 | | Ankara Demirspor | Ankara Demirspor - Sariyer | 1-0 | Sariyer | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/02 10:00 | | Ergene Velimese | Ergene Velimese - Manisa | 0-2 | Manisa | 2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 10:00 | | Hekimoglu Trabzo | Hekimoglu Trabzo - S.Urfaspor | 6-2 | S.Urfaspor | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 10:00 | | Inegolspor | Inegolspor - Kocaelispor | 2-2 | Kocaelispor | 2 | 2.18 |
|
|
|
|
24/02 10:00 | | Kahramanmarasspo | Kahramanmarasspo - Hacettepe SK | 1-2 | Hacettepe SK | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 10:00 | | Nigde Anadolu | Nigde Anadolu - Corum Belediyesp | 0-0 | Corum Belediyesp | x2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 10:00 | | Sancaktepe Beled | Sancaktepe Beled - Gumushanespor | 0-1 | Gumushanespor | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/02 10:00 | | 1922 Konyaspor | 1922 Konyaspor - Pendikspor | 1-3 | Pendikspor | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/02 10:00 | | Etimesgut Sekers | Etimesgut Sekers - Bayburt | 3-1 | Bayburt | 1x | 1.36 |
|
|
|
24/02 10:00 | | Eyupspor | Eyupspor - Mamak | 4-0 | Mamak | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 10:00 | | Kardemir Karabuk | Kardemir Karabuk - Sivas Belediyesp | 1-2 | Sivas Belediyesp | 2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 10:00 | | Kastamonuspor | Kastamonuspor - Elazigspor | 2-0 | Elazigspor | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/02 10:00 | | Kirklarelispor | Kirklarelispor - Bodrumspor | 1-2 | Bodrumspor | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/02 10:00 | | Pazarspor | Pazarspor - Sakaryaspor | 2-3 | Sakaryaspor | 2 | 2.15 |
|
|
|
24/02 10:00 | | Tarsus Idman Yur | Tarsus Idman Yur - Kirsehir Belediy | 2-1 | Kirsehir Belediy | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/02 10:00 | | Turgutluspor | Turgutluspor - Serik Belediyesp | 1-1 | Serik Belediyesp | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 10:00 | | Ayutthaya Utd | Ayutthaya Utd - Sisaket FC | 2-1 | Sisaket FC | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 10:00 | | Lori | Lori - Alashkert | 0-1 | Alashkert | x2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 10:00 | | Shirak | Shirak - FC Van | 0-0 | FC Van | x2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 10:00 | | Noravank | Noravank - West Armenia | 2-1 | West Armenia | 2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 10:30 | | Kholding | Kholding - KAMAZ Naberezhny | 2-1 | KAMAZ Naberezhny | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/02 10:30 | | Speranta Nispore | Speranta Nispore - Dinamo-Auto | 0-4 | Dinamo-Auto | x | |
|
|
|
24/02 10:30 | | Adanaspor | Adanaspor - Giresunspor | 0-4 | Giresunspor | 2 | 1.80 |
|
|
|
24/02 11:00 | | FK Strogino Mosc | FK Strogino Mosc - Ural U19 | 4-0 | Ural U19 | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 11:00 | | Maritimo B | Maritimo B - Pedras Rubras | 1-2 | Pedras Rubras | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 11:00 | | Uniao Almeirim | Uniao Almeirim - Santarem | 0-4 | Santarem | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/02 11:00 | | Al-Hudod | Al-Hudod - AL Minaa | 1-1 | AL Minaa | x | |
|
|
|
24/02 11:00 | | Al Karkh | Al Karkh - Zakho | | Zakho | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/02 11:00 | | Erbil | Erbil - Baghdad | 2-2 | Baghdad | x2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 11:00 | | Chiangmai FC | Chiangmai FC - Uthai Thani Fore | 1-0 | Uthai Thani Fore | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 11:00 | | Customs Utd | Customs Utd - Khonkaen Utd. | 0-3 | Khonkaen Utd. | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/02 11:00 | | Nong Bua Pitchay | Nong Bua Pitchay - Samut Sakhon | 5-1 | Samut Sakhon | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 11:00 | | Thai Navy | Thai Navy - Kasetsart Univer | 1-0 | Kasetsart Univer | 12 | |
|
|
|
|
24/02 11:00 | | Tulevik Viljandi | Tulevik Viljandi - Vaprus Parnu | 2-0 | Vaprus Parnu | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/02 11:00 | | Dinamo Minsk | Dinamo Minsk -
Saratov | 3-2 |
Saratov | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/02 11:00 | | Nakhon Ratchasim | Nakhon Ratchasim - Samut Prakan Uni | 0-0 | Samut Prakan Uni | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/02 11:00 | | Police Tero | Police Tero - Sukhothai | 2-0 | Sukhothai | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/02 11:30 | | Prachuap Khiri K | Prachuap Khiri K - Ratchaburi FC | 1-1 | Ratchaburi FC | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 11:30 | | Olbia | Olbia - Pro Sesto | 5-0 | Pro Sesto | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
24/02 12:00 | | Paks | Paks - Budafoki MTE | 2-4 | Budafoki MTE | 1 | 1.62 |
|
|
|
24/02 12:00 | | Tallya | Tallya - MTK Hungaria | 1-4 | MTK Hungaria | 2 | 1.05 |
|
|
|
24/02 12:00 | | AFC Leopards | AFC Leopards - Ulinzi Stars Nak | 1-0 | Ulinzi Stars Nak | x | |
|
|
|
24/02 12:00 | | Mathare Utd. | Mathare Utd. - Wazito | 1-1 | Wazito | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 12:00 | | Western Stima | Western Stima - Nairobi City | 0-2 | Nairobi City | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/02 12:00 | | Zoo Kericho | Zoo Kericho - Kakamega Homeboy | 1-1 | Kakamega Homeboy | x2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 12:00 | | Gjilani | Gjilani - KF Ballkani | 1-1 | KF Ballkani | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/02 12:00 | | Prishtina | Prishtina - Drita | 2-0 | Drita | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/02 12:00 | | Trepca 89 | Trepca 89 - Llapi Podujeve | 1-0 | Llapi Podujeve | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 12:00 | | Chainat FC | Chainat FC - Chiangmai FC | 3-1 | Chiangmai FC | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/02 12:00 | | Khonkaen FC | Khonkaen FC - Lampang FC | 1-0 | Lampang FC | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/02 12:00 | | Nakhon Pathom FC | Nakhon Pathom FC - Phrae United FC | 0-0 | Phrae United FC | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/02 12:00 | | Ranong FC | Ranong FC - Udon Thani | 3-2 | Udon Thani | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/02 12:00 | | Atletik Kuklen | Atletik Kuklen - Spartak Plovdiv | 1-0 | Spartak Plovdiv | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/02 12:00 | | Haskovo 1957 | Haskovo 1957 - Rozova Dolina | 0-1 | Rozova Dolina | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/02 12:00 | | Maritsa Plovdiv | Maritsa Plovdiv - Zagorets | 1-0 | Zagorets | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/02 12:00 | | Bansko | Bansko - Oborishte | 0-0 | Oborishte | 2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 12:00 | | Chavdar Etropole | Chavdar Etropole - Botev Ihtiman | 2-2 | Botev Ihtiman | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/02 12:00 | | Pirin Gotse Delc | Pirin Gotse Delc - Belasitsa | 1-1 | Belasitsa | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/02 12:00 | | Marek Dupnitsa | Marek Dupnitsa - Chepintsi | 6-0 | Chepintsi | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 12:00 | | Nadezhda Dobrosl | Nadezhda Dobrosl - Vihren Sandanski | 0-1 | Vihren Sandanski | x2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 12:00 | | Perun | Perun - Slivnishki Geroy | 0-3 | Slivnishki Geroy | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/02 12:00 | | Velbazhd | Velbazhd - Balkan Botevgrad | 1-4 | Balkan Botevgrad | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/02 12:00 | | Vladaya | Vladaya - Kyustendil | 0-2 | Kyustendil | 2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 12:00 | | Beroe Stara Zago | Beroe Stara Zago - Septemvri Sofia | 3-0 | Septemvri Sofia | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/02 12:00 | | Din. Minsk 2 | Din. Minsk 2 - FK Isloch Minsk | 1-3 | FK Isloch Minsk | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 12:00 | | FC Gomel | FC Gomel - Arsenal Dzyarzhy | 3-1 | Arsenal Dzyarzhy | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
24/02 12:00 | | Buriram PEA | Buriram PEA - Chiangrai United | 1-0 | Chiangrai United | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/02 12:30 | | Mogadishu City | Mogadishu City - Raadsan | 1-0 | Raadsan | 12 | |
|
|
|
|
24/02 12:30 | | Zimbru Chisinau | Zimbru Chisinau - Sheriff Tiraspol | 0-4 | Sheriff Tiraspol | 2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 12:30 | | Tabor Sezana | Tabor Sezana - Maribor | 0-4 | Maribor | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
24/02 13:00 | | Shabab AlOrdon | Shabab AlOrdon - Al Jazeera Amman | 1-3 | Al Jazeera Amman | 2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:00 | | ZalaegerzsegTE | ZalaegerzsegTE - Budapest Honved | 1-1 | Budapest Honved | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:00 | | Achyronas Liopet | Achyronas Liopet - Chloraka | 6-2 | Chloraka | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:00 | | Alki Oroklini | Alki Oroklini - PAEEK | 1-2 | PAEEK | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:00 | | Aris Thessalonik | Aris Thessalonik - Ypsonas | 1-0 | Ypsonas | 1 | 1.15 |
|
|
|
24/02 13:00 | | Omonia Aradippou | Omonia Aradippou - Asil Lysi | 2-2 | Asil Lysi | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:00 | | Othellos Athieno | Othellos Athieno - Onisilos Sotiras | 2-2 | Onisilos Sotiras | x | 3.95 |
|
|
|
24/02 13:00 | | Thoi Lakatamias | Thoi Lakatamias - Ayia Napa | 0-2 | Ayia Napa | 2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:00 | | PO Xylotympou 20 | PO Xylotympou 20 - Anagennisi FC De | 2-1 | Anagennisi FC De | 1x | 1.38 |
|
|
|
24/02 13:00 | | Steinbach | Steinbach - Vfr Aalen | 3-3 | Vfr Aalen | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:00 | | Cosenza U19 | Cosenza U19 - Benevento U19 | 2-0 | Benevento U19 | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:00 | | Repubblica Ceca | Repubblica Ceca - Norway (w) U17 | | Norway (w) U17 | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:00 | | Georgia (w) U17 | Georgia (w) U17 - Bosnia & Herzego | | Bosnia & Herzego | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:00 | | FYR Macedonia (w | FYR Macedonia (w - Wales (w) U17 | | Wales (w) U17 | x2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:00 | | Portugal U17 W | Portugal U17 W - Republic of Irel | | Republic of Irel | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:00 | | Samsunspor | Samsunspor - Eskisehirspor | 6-1 | Eskisehirspor | 1 | 1.12 |
|
|
|
24/02 13:00 | | Al-Hilal Omdurma | Al-Hilal Omdurma - Mazembe | 0-0 | Mazembe | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:00 | | TS Galaxy | TS Galaxy - Bloemfontein Cel | 1-0 | Bloemfontein Cel | x | 2.88 |
|
|
|
24/02 13:00 | | Baumit Jablonec | Baumit Jablonec - Synot Slovacko | 0-3 | Synot Slovacko | 12 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
24/02 13:00 | | Al Quds | Al Quds - Al Amari | 2-2 | Al Amari | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:00 | | Wadi Al-Nes | Wadi Al-Nes - Merkaz | 0-2 | Merkaz | 2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:00 | | Doxa Dramas | Doxa Dramas - Ergotelis | 1-0 | Ergotelis | 2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:15 | | Naft Al-Basra | Naft Al-Basra - Al Talaba | 1-1 | Al Talaba | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:30 | | Indian Arrows | Indian Arrows - TRAU FC | 1-5 | TRAU FC | x | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:30 | | ASD Bra | ASD Bra - Fossano | 3-0 | Fossano | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:30 | | Castellanzese | Castellanzese - Sanremese | 2-1 | Sanremese | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:30 | | Citta di Varese | Citta di Varese - Imperia | 0-1 | Imperia | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:30 | | Gozzano | Gozzano - Legnano | 3-1 | Legnano | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:30 | | HSL Derthona | HSL Derthona - Folgore Caratese | 1-2 | Folgore Caratese | 2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:30 | | Lavagnese | Lavagnese - Arconatese | 1-2 | Arconatese | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:30 | | P.D.H.A.E. | P.D.H.A.E. - Caronnese | 4-0 | Caronnese | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:30 | | Saluzzo | Saluzzo - As Casale Calcio | 1-0 | As Casale Calcio | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:30 | | Breno | Breno - Fanfulla | 1-1 | Fanfulla | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:30 | | Brusaporto | Brusaporto - NibionnOggiono | 2-4 | NibionnOggiono | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:30 | | Calvina | Calvina - Franciacorta | 2-1 | Franciacorta | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:30 | | Caravaggio | Caravaggio - Sona | 2-2 | Sona | x2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:30 | | Crema | Crema - Vis Nova Giussan | 3-1 | Vis Nova Giussan | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:30 | | Seregno | Seregno - Ciserano-Bergamo | 1-3 | Ciserano-Bergamo | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:30 | | Tritium | Tritium - Ponte San Pietro | 2-2 | Ponte San Pietro | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:30 | | Villa Alme | Villa Alme - USD Casatese | 2-3 | USD Casatese | x | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:30 | | Belluno | Belluno - ArzignanoChiampo | 0-1 | ArzignanoChiampo | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:30 | | Caldiero Terme | Caldiero Terme - Adriese | 0-1 | Adriese | x2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:30 | | Feltre | Feltre - Ambrosiana | 1-2 | Ambrosiana | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:30 | | Luparense Padova | Luparense Padova - Cartigliano | 1-0 | Cartigliano | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:30 | | Manzanese | Manzanese - Bolzano | 2-0 | Bolzano | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:30 | | Mestre | Mestre - Chions | 2-4 | Chions | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:30 | | Montebelluna | Montebelluna - Campodarsego | 1-3 | Campodarsego | 2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:30 | | San Giorgio-Sedi | San Giorgio-Sedi - Cjarlins Muzane | 3-0 | Cjarlins Muzane | x | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:30 | | Trento | Trento - AC Este | 2-0 | AC Este | x | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:30 | | Union Clodiense | Union Clodiense - Delta Porto Toll | 0-0 | Delta Porto Toll | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:30 | | Forli | Forli - Rimini | 0-1 | Rimini | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:30 | | G.S. Bagnolese | G.S. Bagnolese - AC Aglianese | 0-1 | AC Aglianese | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:30 | | Lentigione | Lentigione - Correggese | 1-0 | Correggese | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:30 | | Marignanese | Marignanese - Seravezza Pozzi | 1-1 | Seravezza Pozzi | x | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:30 | | Prato | Prato - Corticella | 3-1 | Corticella | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:30 | | Real Forte Querc | Real Forte Querc - Ghivizzano Borgo | 0-1 | Ghivizzano Borgo | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:30 | | Sasso Marconi | Sasso Marconi - SCD Progresso | 1-0 | SCD Progresso | x2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:30 | | Foligno Calcio | Foligno Calcio - Tiferno Lerchi | 1-2 | Tiferno Lerchi | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:30 | | Montevarchi Calc | Montevarchi Calc - Grassina | 2-0 | Grassina | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:30 | | Pianese | Pianese - Flaminia | 3-1 | Flaminia | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:30 | | San Donato | San Donato - Montespaccato | 2-2 | Montespaccato | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:30 | | Trastevere Calci | Trastevere Calci - Sangiovannese | 2-0 | Sangiovannese | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:30 | | Trestina | Trestina - Cannara | 5-0 | Cannara | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:30 | | UC Sinalunghese | UC Sinalunghese - Ostia Mare | 1-2 | Ostia Mare | x | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:30 | | Agnonese | Agnonese - Campobasso | 2-5 | Campobasso | x2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:30 | | Aprilia | Aprilia - Castelfidardo | 1-1 | Castelfidardo | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:30 | | Fiuggi | Fiuggi - Matese | 0-1 | Matese | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:30 | | Giulianova | Giulianova - Vastese | 1-1 | Vastese | 2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:30 | | Montegiorgio | Montegiorgio - Cynthialbalonga | 0-0 | Cynthialbalonga | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:30 | | Porto Sant'Elpid | Porto Sant'Elpid - Vastogirardi | 0-3 | Vastogirardi | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:30 | | Rieti | Rieti - S. N. Notaresco | 2-3 | S. N. Notaresco | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:30 | | Afragolese | Afragolese - Gladiator | 2-0 | Gladiator | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:30 | | Arzachena | Arzachena - Sassari Torres | 2-2 | Sassari Torres | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:30 | | Carbonia | Carbonia - Lanusei Calcio | 2-1 | Lanusei Calcio | x | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:30 | | Latina | Latina - SS Nola 1925 | 2-0 | SS Nola 1925 | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:30 | | Muravera | Muravera - Latte Dolce | 2-0 | Latte Dolce | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:30 | | Nocerina | Nocerina - FC Savoia 1908 | 0-0 | FC Savoia 1908 | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:30 | | Audace Cerignola | Audace Cerignola - Andria | 0-0 | Andria | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:30 | | US Bitonto | US Bitonto - Taranto Sport | 1-0 | Taranto Sport | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:30 | | FB Brindisi 1912 | FB Brindisi 1912 - Real Aversa | 0-1 | Real Aversa | x | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:30 | | Casarano | Casarano - Portici 1906 | 4-0 | Portici 1906 | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:30 | | Francavilla | Francavilla - Molfetta Calcio | 2-3 | Molfetta Calcio | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:30 | | Picerno | Picerno - Nardo | 0-1 | Nardo | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:30 | | Sorrento F.C. | Sorrento F.C. - Citta di Fasano | 0-4 | Citta di Fasano | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:30 | | AS Acireale | AS Acireale - Troina | 3-0 | Troina | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:30 | | Biancavilla | Biancavilla - ACR Messina | 1-2 | ACR Messina | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:30 | | Castrovillari | Castrovillari - Paterno | 0-1 | Paterno | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:30 | | Cittanovese | Cittanovese - Rende | 2-2 | Rende | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:30 | | Messina | Messina - Dattilo | 4-2 | Dattilo | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:30 | | Gelbison Cilento | Gelbison Cilento - San Luca | 2-1 | San Luca | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:30 | | Marina di Ragusa | Marina di Ragusa - S. Agata | 2-2 | S. Agata | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:30 | | Roccella | Roccella - Licata | 1-2 | Licata | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:30 | | Rotonda | Rotonda - Santa Maria Cile | 0-0 | Santa Maria Cile | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:30 | | Paganese | Paganese - Catania | 0-0 | Catania | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
24/02 14:00 | | Odisha | Odisha - Mumbai City | 1-6 | Mumbai City | 2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 14:00 | | IK Sirius FK | IK Sirius FK - Djurgardens | 2-6 | Djurgardens | x | |
|
|
|
24/02 14:00 | | Karmiotissa Pole | Karmiotissa Pole - Anorthosis Famag | 1-2 | Anorthosis Famag | 12 | 1.15 |
|
|
|
24/02 14:00 | | Borgosesia | Borgosesia - Vado | 1-2 | Vado | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/02 14:00 | | Chieri | Chieri - Sestri Levante | 1-2 | Sestri Levante | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/02 14:00 | | Pro Livorno | Pro Livorno - Fiorenzuola | 0-1 | Fiorenzuola | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/02 14:00 | | Cubango | Cubango - Onze Bravos | 0-1 | Onze Bravos | x | |
|
|
|
24/02 14:30 | | Giessen | Giessen - SV Elversberg | 0-2 | SV Elversberg | x2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 14:30 | | NK Olimpija Ljub | NK Olimpija Ljub - Domzale | 0-0 | Domzale | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
24/02 14:30 | | Desportivo Huila | Desportivo Huila - Sagrada | 0-1 | Sagrada | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Chelyabinsk | Chelyabinsk - Dinamo Minsk | 1-0 | Dinamo Minsk | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Supersport Unite | Supersport Unite - Orlando Pirates | 1-1 | Orlando Pirates | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Numancia | Numancia - Cultural Leonesa | 0-2 | Cultural Leonesa | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Enyimba | Enyimba - Akwa United | 1-1 | Akwa United | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Kano Pillars | Kano Pillars - Sunshine Stars F | 1-0 | Sunshine Stars F | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Kwara | Kwara - Abia Warriors | 1-1 | Abia Warriors | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Nasarawa United | Nasarawa United - Ifeanyi Ubah | 3-0 | Ifeanyi Ubah | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Plateau | Plateau - Jigawa Golden St | 3-0 | Jigawa Golden St | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Warri Wolves FC | Warri Wolves FC - Rivers United FC | 1-0 | Rivers United FC | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Wikki | Wikki - Enugu Rangers In | 2-1 | Enugu Rangers In | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Aduana Stars | Aduana Stars - Inter Allies | 2-1 | Inter Allies | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Ebusua | Ebusua - King Faisal | 1-0 | King Faisal | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Liberty | Liberty - Hearts of Oak | 0-1 | Hearts of Oak | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Medeama | Medeama - Eleven Wonders | 2-0 | Eleven Wonders | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | WAFA | WAFA - Karela | 3-1 | Karela | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Tescoma Zlin | Tescoma Zlin - Mlada Boleslav | 2-1 | Mlada Boleslav | 1x | 1.53 |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Crown FC | Crown FC - Bendel | 1-0 | Bendel | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:15 | | AEL Larissa | AEL Larissa - Lamia | 0-1 | Lamia | x | 2.60 |
|
|
|
24/02 15:30 | | Willem II | Willem II - ADO Den Haag | 1-1 | ADO Den Haag | 1x | 1.19 |
|
|
|
24/02 16:00 | | Racing de Ferrol | Racing de Ferrol - Celta vigo b | 2-0 | Celta vigo b | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
24/02 16:00 | | CD Guijuelo | CD Guijuelo - Zamora CF | 0-1 | Zamora CF | x | 3.00 |
|
|
|
24/02 16:00 | | HNK Sibenik | HNK Sibenik - Istra 1961 Pula | 0-2 | Istra 1961 Pula | 1 | 2.45 |
|
|
|
24/02 16:00 | | Shabab Alsamu | Shabab Alsamu - Tubas | 1-2 | Tubas | x2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 16:30 | | NK Publikum Celj | NK Publikum Celj - NK Bravo | 2-3 | NK Bravo | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/02 16:30 | | APOEL Nicosia | APOEL Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia F | 1-1 | Omonia Nicosia F | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
24/02 17:00 | | Tottenham Hotspu | Tottenham Hotspu - Wolfsberger AC | 4-0 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
24/02 17:00 | | ACN Siena | ACN Siena - Scandicci | 1-0 | Scandicci | x2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 17:00 | | Ciervos | Ciervos - CD Cruz Azul Hid | 1-4 | CD Cruz Azul Hid | 2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 17:15 | | Vaduz | Vaduz - Luzern | 1-1 | Luzern | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
24/02 17:15 | | Bnei Yehuda Tel | Bnei Yehuda Tel - Hapoel Kiryat Sh | 1-0 | Hapoel Kiryat Sh | x2 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
24/02 17:30 | | Walsall | Walsall - Newport | 0-1 | Newport | x2 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
24/02 17:45 | | Groningen | Groningen - Feyenoord | 0-0 | Feyenoord | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
24/02 18:00 | | Nimes | Nimes - Lorient | 1-0 | Lorient | 1x | 1.62 |
|
|
|
24/02 18:00 | | Barcelona | Barcelona - Elche | 3-0 | Elche | 1 | 1.12 |
|
|
|
24/02 18:00 | | SG Dynamo Dresde | SG Dynamo Dresde - Bayern Munchen ( | 1-1 | Bayern Munchen ( | 1 | 1.98 |
|
|
|
24/02 18:00 | | Saint Mirren | Saint Mirren - Motherwell | 0-0 | Motherwell | x | 3.45 |
|
|
|
24/02 18:00 | | Forest Green Rov | Forest Green Rov - Southend United | 1-3 | Southend United | 1x | 1.12 |
|
|
|
24/02 18:00 | | Legon Cities | Legon Cities - Elmina Sharks | 2-0 | Elmina Sharks | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/02 18:00 | | Maccabi Petah Ti | Maccabi Petah Ti - Beitar Jerusalem | 0-1 | Beitar Jerusalem | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
24/02 18:30 | | Potiguar (RN) | Potiguar (RN) - Santa Cruz de Na | 0-2 | Santa Cruz de Na | x | |
|
|
|
24/02 18:30 | | St Josephs | St Josephs - Europa FC | 1-4 | Europa FC | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/02 19:00 | | Barnsley | Barnsley - Stoke City | 2-0 | Stoke City | x | 3.25 |
|
|
|
24/02 19:00 | | Brentford | Brentford - Sheffield Wednes | 3-0 | Sheffield Wednes | 1 | 1.70 |
|
|
|
24/02 19:00 | | Swansea City | Swansea City - Coventry City | 1-0 | Coventry City | 1 | 2.20 |
|
|
|
24/02 19:00 | | Remo Belem (PA) | Remo Belem (PA) - Brasiliense | 2-1 | Brasiliense | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
24/02 19:00 | | Juazeirense | Juazeirense - Fluminense de Fe | 2-1 | Fluminense de Fe | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/02 19:00 | | Picos | Picos - River-PI | 0-1 | River-PI | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
24/02 19:00 | | America de Cali | America de Cali - Envigado FC | 0-0 | Envigado FC | 1x | 1.13 |
|
|
|
24/02 19:30 | | St. George's | St. George's - Swieqi United | 1-0 | Swieqi United | 2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 19:45 | | Blackburn Rovers | Blackburn Rovers - Watford | 2-3 | Watford | 1x | 1.56 |
|
|
|
24/02 19:45 | | Bournemouth AFC | Bournemouth AFC - Cardiff City | 1-2 | Cardiff City | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
24/02 19:45 | | Preston North En | Preston North En - Queens Park Rang | 0-0 | Queens Park Rang | 1x | 1.48 |
|
|
|
24/02 19:45 | | Cosmos | Cosmos - Domagnano | 1-1 | Domagnano | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/02 20:00 | | Atalanta | Atalanta - Real Madrid | 0-1 | Real Madrid | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
24/02 20:00 | | Borussia Monchen | Borussia Monchen - Manchester City | 0-2 | Manchester City | 2 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
24/02 21:00 | | Guatemala | Guatemala - Nicaragua | 1-0 | Nicaragua | 1 | 1.56 |
|
|
|
24/02 21:00 | | Canada (w) | Canada (w) - Brazil (w) | 0-2 | Brazil (w) | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 21:00 | | Aguilas D. | Aguilas D. - La Equidad | 1-2 | La Equidad | 1x | 1.32 |
|
|
|
24/02 21:00 | | Real de Minas | Real de Minas - Platense | 1-4 | Platense | x | |
|
|
|
24/02 22:00 | | Guairena FC | Guairena FC - Libertad | 1-0 | Libertad | x2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 22:00 | | Cortulua | Cortulua - Real San Andres | 1-0 | Real San Andres | 1 | 1.58 |
|
|
|
24/02 22:00 | | Inter Playa Del | Inter Playa Del - Canoneros Marina | 4-0 | Canoneros Marina | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 22:15 | | Univ.Cesar Valle | Univ.Cesar Valle - Caracas FC | 0-0 | Caracas FC | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/02 22:30 | | Alagoinhas Atlet | Alagoinhas Atlet - Vitoria BA | 1-2 | Vitoria BA | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/02 22:30 | | CD Motagua | CD Motagua - Real Sociedad To | 2-0 | Real Sociedad To | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 23:00 | | Marcilio Dias SC | Marcilio Dias SC - Brusque FC | 1-2 | Brusque FC | 1 | 3.10 |
|
|
|
24/02 23:00 | | CRB AL | CRB AL - ASA AL | | ASA AL | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 23:00 | | Alebrijes Oaxaca | Alebrijes Oaxaca - Correcaminos UAT | 2-2 | Correcaminos UAT | 1 | 2.40 |
|
|
|
24/02 23:05 | | Atletico Bucaram | Atletico Bucaram - Atletico Naciona | 3-2 | Atletico Naciona | 1x | 1.61 |
|
|
|
24/02 23:15 | | CD Vida | CD Vida - Marathon | 0-1 | Marathon | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/02 23:30 | | Avai FC SC | Avai FC SC - Gremio Juventus | 2-0 | Gremio Juventus | 1x | |
|
|
|