30/05 00:00 | | Inter Miami CF | Inter Miami CF - D.C. United | 0-3 | D.C. United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
30/05 00:00 | | Sao Paulo | Sao Paulo - Fluminense RJ | 0-0 | Fluminense RJ | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 00:00 | | Deportivo Cuenca | Deportivo Cuenca - Tecnico Universi | 1-0 | Tecnico Universi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/05 00:00 | | Universidad de C | Universidad de C - Temuco | 3-1 | Temuco | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
30/05 00:00 | | Euro New York | Euro New York - Long Island | 0-1 | Long Island | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
30/05 00:30 | | Sporting Kansas | Sporting Kansas - Houston Dynamo | 3-2 | Houston Dynamo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 00:30 | | Oklahoma City En | Oklahoma City En - Memphis | 0-0 | Memphis | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
30/05 00:30 | | San Antonio | San Antonio - Rio Grande | 1-1 | Rio Grande | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 01:00 | | Colorado Rapids | Colorado Rapids - FC Dallas | 3-0 | FC Dallas | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 01:00 | | Messico | Messico - Iceland | 2-1 | Iceland | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 01:00 | | Diriangen | Diriangen - Managua FC | 1-1 | Managua FC | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
30/05 01:30 | | Real Salt Lake | Real Salt Lake - Minnesota United | 1-1 | Minnesota United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
30/05 01:30 | | New Mexico | New Mexico - Loudoun | 0-1 | Loudoun | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 02:00 | | Orange County | Orange County - LA Galaxy 2 | 3-4 | LA Galaxy 2 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 02:30 | | Sacramento Repub | Sacramento Repub - Phoenix Rising | 0-1 | Phoenix Rising | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
|
30/05 02:30 | | San Diego Loyal | San Diego Loyal - Las Vegas Lights | 2-1 | Las Vegas Lights | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 03:00 | | Matsumoto Yamaga | Matsumoto Yamaga - Fagiano Okayama | 1-3 | Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 03:35 | | Wellington Phoen | Wellington Phoen - Perth Glory | 2-2 | Perth Glory | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 04:00 | | Yokohama Marinos | Yokohama Marinos - Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
30/05 04:30 | | Valentine | Valentine - Newcastle Olympi | 0-1 | Newcastle Olympi | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
30/05 05:00 | | FC Tokyo | FC Tokyo - Hiroshima Sanfre | 0-0 | Hiroshima Sanfre | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 05:00 | | Vissel Kobe | Vissel Kobe - Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/05 05:00 | | Albirex Niigata | Albirex Niigata - FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/05 05:00 | | Kyoto Sanga | Kyoto Sanga - Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 05:00 | | Montedio Yamagat | Montedio Yamagat - SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/05 05:00 | | Blacktown City D | Blacktown City D - Manly United | 2-2 | Manly United | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 05:00 | | Rockdale City Su | Rockdale City Su - Marconi Stallion | 0-2 | Marconi Stallion | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 05:00 | | Sydney United | Sydney United - Sutherland Shark | 0-0 | Sutherland Shark | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 06:00 | | Oita Trinita | Oita Trinita - Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 06:00 | | Tokushima Vortis | Tokushima Vortis - Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 06:00 | | Vegalta Sendai | Vegalta Sendai - Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 06:00 | | Machida | Machida - Giravanz Kitakyu | 0-1 | Giravanz Kitakyu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 06:05 | | WS Wanderers | WS Wanderers - Brisbane Roar | 2-0 | Brisbane Roar | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
30/05 06:30 | | Broadmeadow | Broadmeadow - Edgeworth E. | 2-1 | Edgeworth E. | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 07:00 | | Huesca B | Huesca B - CD Cuarte Indust | 1-1 | CD Cuarte Indust | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/05 07:30 | | Daegu FC | Daegu FC - Gangwon FC | 1-0 | Gangwon FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 07:30 | | APIA Tigers | APIA Tigers - Sydney Olympic | 1-1 | Sydney Olympic | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 08:00 | | Gamba Osaka | Gamba Osaka - Yokohama FC | 2-0 | Yokohama FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/05 08:00 | | Ehime FC | Ehime FC - Mito Hollyhock | 0-5 | Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 08:00 | | FC Van | FC Van - Lori | 3-0 | Lori | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 08:00 | | Cartagena B | Cartagena B - Racing Murcia | 1-1 | Racing Murcia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/05 08:15 | | Admira Praha | Admira Praha - Motorlet Prague | | Motorlet Prague | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 08:30 | | Viktoria Plzen B | Viktoria Plzen B - Benesov | | Benesov | 4-3 | |
|
|
|
30/05 09:00 | | Tromsdalen | Tromsdalen - Alta | 2-1 | Alta | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
30/05 09:00 | | Urawa Red Diamon | Urawa Red Diamon - Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/05 09:30 | | Southern Distric | Southern Distric - Resources Capita | 1-2 | Resources Capita | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 09:30 | | Hong Kong Ranger | Hong Kong Ranger - Happy Valley | 3-3 | Happy Valley | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 10:00 | | Kawasaki Frontal | Kawasaki Frontal - Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 10:00 | | Elva | Elva - JK Tallinna Kale | 0-4 | JK Tallinna Kale | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 10:00 | | Parnu | Parnu - Flora Tallinn II | 1-2 | Flora Tallinn II | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 10:00 | | Pohang Steelers | Pohang Steelers - Gwangju FC Gwang | 1-0 | Gwangju FC Gwang | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 10:00 | | Svizzera U21 | Svizzera U21 - Ireland U21 | 2-0 | Ireland U21 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 10:00 | | Rubikon Kyiv | Rubikon Kyiv - Nyva Vinnytsya | 0-3 | Nyva Vinnytsya | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 10:00 | | Real Aviles | Real Aviles - CD Llanes | 1-0 | CD Llanes | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 10:00 | | Girona B | Girona B - Cerdanyola | 1-1 | Cerdanyola | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 10:40 | | Odra Opole | Odra Opole - Termalica B-B. | 1-0 | Termalica B-B. | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 11:00 | | Vasalunds IF | Vasalunds IF - Osters IF | 1-0 | Osters IF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 11:00 | | FC Gomel | FC Gomel - FC Minsk | 5-0 | FC Minsk | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 11:00 | | IFK Lulea | IFK Lulea - Karlstad BK | 3-3 | Karlstad BK | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
30/05 11:00 | | Thisted FC | Thisted FC - VSK Aarhus | 1-1 | VSK Aarhus | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/05 11:00 | | BK Avarta | BK Avarta - Roskilde KFUM's | 3-1 | Roskilde KFUM's | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
30/05 11:30 | | VfL Osnabruck | VfL Osnabruck - Ingolstadt | 3-1 | Ingolstadt | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
30/05 11:30 | | Guam Island | Guam Island - China | 0-7 | China | 0-5 | |
|
|
|
30/05 12:00 | | Floya | Floya - Senja | 0-4 | Senja | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
30/05 12:00 | | Oygarden | Oygarden - Hodd | 2-3 | Hodd | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
30/05 12:00 | | Tartu JK Maag Ta | Tartu JK Maag Ta - Vaprus Parnu | 2-2 | Vaprus Parnu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 12:30 | | Lanusei Calcio | Lanusei Calcio - FC Savoia 1908 | 1-1 | FC Savoia 1908 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 12:30 | | Nocerina | Nocerina - Muravera | 1-1 | Muravera | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 12:30 | | Hammarby | Hammarby - Hacken | 0-0 | Hacken | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 12:30 | | Chitipa United | Chitipa United - Mighty Wanderers | 0-2 | Mighty Wanderers | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
30/05 12:30 | | Kamuzu Barracks | Kamuzu Barracks - Mzuni | 2-1 | Mzuni | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/05 12:30 | | MAFCO | MAFCO - Moyale Barracks | 2-0 | Moyale Barracks | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 12:30 | | Ntopwa | Ntopwa - Ekwendeni Hammer | 0-0 | Ekwendeni Hammer | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
30/05 13:00 | | Mjondalen IF | Mjondalen IF - Molde | 0-0 | Molde | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 13:00 | | Start IK | Start IK - Aalesund FK | 2-0 | Aalesund FK | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 13:00 | | Fredrikstad | Fredrikstad - Jerv | 4-0 | Jerv | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 13:00 | | Strommen | Strommen - Ranheim IL | 0-0 | Ranheim IL | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 13:00 | | Slutsksakhar Slu | Slutsksakhar Slu - FK Isloch Minsk | 2-1 | FK Isloch Minsk | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 13:00 | | Prykarpattya Iva | Prykarpattya Iva - FK Avanhard Kram | 3-1 | FK Avanhard Kram | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
30/05 13:00 | | TS Galaxy | TS Galaxy - Orlando Pirates | 1-0 | Orlando Pirates | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/05 13:00 | | Blansko | Blansko - SK Prostejov | 2-1 | SK Prostejov | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
30/05 13:00 | | Dukla Prague | Dukla Prague - Slavoj Vysehrad | 3-0 | Slavoj Vysehrad | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 13:00 | | Vysocina jihlava | Vysocina jihlava - Chrudim | 3-1 | Chrudim | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
30/05 13:00 | | Lisen | Lisen - Trinec | 1-1 | Trinec | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/05 13:00 | | SK Slovan Varnsd | SK Slovan Varnsd - Usti nad Labem | 0-1 | Usti nad Labem | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 13:00 | | FK Graffin Vlasi | FK Graffin Vlasi - Hradec Kralove | 2-2 | Hradec Kralove | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
30/05 13:00 | | Viktoria Zizkov | Viktoria Zizkov - FK MAS Taborsko | 2-0 | FK MAS Taborsko | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/05 13:00 | | AO Episkopis Ret | AO Episkopis Ret - PAE Egaleo | 0-0 | PAE Egaleo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/05 13:00 | | Agnonese | Agnonese - Porto Sant'Elpid | 1-0 | Porto Sant'Elpid | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 13:00 | | SS Nola 1925 | SS Nola 1925 - Latte Dolce | 3-5 | Latte Dolce | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 13:00 | | Sassari Torres | Sassari Torres - Cassino | 2-1 | Cassino | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 13:00 | | FSK Bukovyna Che | FSK Bukovyna Che - FC Karpaty Lviv | 1-0 | FC Karpaty Lviv | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 13:00 | | Neman 2 | Neman 2 - Sputnik 2 | 5-0 | Sputnik 2 | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
30/05 13:00 | | Musongati | Musongati - Flambeau du Cent | 2-1 | Flambeau du Cent | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
30/05 13:00 | | Ararat-Armenia 2 | Ararat-Armenia 2 - BKMA | 1-1 | BKMA | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
30/05 13:00 | | Lernayin Artsakh | Lernayin Artsakh - Noravank | 3-4 | Noravank | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 13:00 | | Pyunik Yerevan I | Pyunik Yerevan I - Junior Sevan FC | 1-7 | Junior Sevan FC | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
30/05 13:00 | | Shirak Gyumri 2 | Shirak Gyumri 2 - Urartu 2 | 0-3 | Urartu 2 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 13:00 | | West Armenia | West Armenia - Ararat Yerevan 2 | 2-3 | Ararat Yerevan 2 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 14:00 | | RoPS Rovaniemi | RoPS Rovaniemi - Gnistan Helsinki | 1-2 | Gnistan Helsinki | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
30/05 14:00 | | MFK Mikolaiv | MFK Mikolaiv - Volyn | 2-1 | Volyn | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/05 14:00 | | Ljungskile | Ljungskile - Vanersborgs IF | 1-0 | Vanersborgs IF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 14:00 | | Brommapojkarna | Brommapojkarna - Taby | 6-0 | Taby | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 14:00 | | Dalkurd FF | Dalkurd FF - Haninge | 1-0 | Haninge | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 14:00 | | Atletico Mineiro | Atletico Mineiro - Fortaleza | 1-2 | Fortaleza | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 14:00 | | Al Ahly Benghazi | Al Ahly Benghazi - Shabaab Al Jabal | 4-0 | Shabaab Al Jabal | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/05 14:00 | | Brusque FC | Brusque FC - Ponte Preta | 2-1 | Ponte Preta | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 14:00 | | Asteras Vlachiot | Asteras Vlachiot - Kalamata AO | 0-1 | Kalamata AO | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/05 14:00 | | Ialisos | Ialisos - Aspropyrgos Enos | 2-0 | Aspropyrgos Enos | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/05 14:00 | | AO Kavala | AO Kavala - PO Triglia | 3-1 | PO Triglia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/05 14:00 | | Kozani FC | Kozani FC - Thesprotos | 1-1 | Thesprotos | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/05 14:00 | | Olympiakos Volos | Olympiakos Volos - Almopos | 2-0 | Almopos | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/05 14:00 | | Pierikos | Pierikos - Apollon Pontou | 3-0 | Apollon Pontou | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
30/05 14:00 | | Diagoras Rodos | Diagoras Rodos - Kallithea | 3-2 | Kallithea | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 14:00 | | IBV Vestmannaeyj | IBV Vestmannaeyj - Vikingur Olafsvi | 2-0 | Vikingur Olafsvi | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
30/05 14:00 | | Ariana | Ariana - Olympique de Bej | 1-1 | Olympique de Bej | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 14:00 | | Slimane | Slimane - US Ben Guerdane | 1-1 | US Ben Guerdane | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 14:00 | | Esperance Sporti | Esperance Sporti - ES du Sahel | 1-0 | ES du Sahel | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/05 14:00 | | Kastrioti | Kastrioti - Tomori berat | 2-1 | Tomori berat | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
30/05 14:00 | | Sanremese | Sanremese - Sestri Levante | 2-1 | Sestri Levante | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 14:00 | | Breno | Breno - USD Casatese | 3-0 | USD Casatese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 14:00 | | Caravaggio | Caravaggio - Ciserano-Bergamo | 3-1 | Ciserano-Bergamo | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
30/05 14:00 | | Crema | Crema - Fanfulla | 3-4 | Fanfulla | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
30/05 14:00 | | NibionnOggiono | NibionnOggiono - Ponte San Pietro | 0-0 | Ponte San Pietro | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 14:00 | | Real Calepina | Real Calepina - Franciacorta | 0-3 | Franciacorta | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 14:00 | | Seregno | Seregno - Brusaporto | 2-1 | Brusaporto | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 14:00 | | Tritium | Tritium - Scanzorosciate | 2-0 | Scanzorosciate | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 14:00 | | Vis Nova Giussan | Vis Nova Giussan - Sona | 1-1 | Sona | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
30/05 14:00 | | Adriese | Adriese - Union Clodiense | 2-5 | Union Clodiense | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
30/05 14:00 | | Caldiero Terme | Caldiero Terme - San Giorgio-Sedi | 5-0 | San Giorgio-Sedi | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 14:00 | | Campodarsego | Campodarsego - Belluno | 1-1 | Belluno | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 14:00 | | Cartigliano | Cartigliano - Trento | 1-0 | Trento | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 14:00 | | Chions | Chions - AC Este | 1-1 | AC Este | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 14:00 | | Cjarlins Muzane | Cjarlins Muzane - Ambrosiana | 2-3 | Ambrosiana | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 14:00 | | Delta Porto Toll | Delta Porto Toll - ArzignanoChiampo | 1-1 | ArzignanoChiampo | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
30/05 14:00 | | Luparense Padova | Luparense Padova - Montebelluna | 1-0 | Montebelluna | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 14:00 | | Manzanese | Manzanese - Mestre | 2-0 | Mestre | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
30/05 14:00 | | Bolzano | Bolzano - Feltre | 0-1 | Feltre | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
30/05 14:00 | | Fiorenzuola | Fiorenzuola - SCD Progresso | 4-0 | SCD Progresso | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 14:00 | | Sammaurese | Sammaurese - Rimini | 1-2 | Rimini | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 14:00 | | Aprilia | Aprilia - Giulianova | 1-0 | Giulianova | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 14:00 | | Carbonia | Carbonia - Afragolese | 2-2 | Afragolese | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 14:00 | | Insieme Formia | Insieme Formia - Arzachena | 4-2 | Arzachena | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 14:00 | | Monterosi FC | Monterosi FC - Latina | 2-0 | Latina | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 14:00 | | Nuova Florida | Nuova Florida - Calcio Giugliano | 3-0 | Calcio Giugliano | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/05 14:00 | | Vis Artena | Vis Artena - Gladiator | 1-2 | Gladiator | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 14:00 | | Audace Cerignola | Audace Cerignola - Citta di Fasano | 4-0 | Citta di Fasano | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 14:00 | | US Bitonto | US Bitonto - Gravina | 0-1 | Gravina | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 14:00 | | Francavilla | Francavilla - Taranto Sport | 0-0 | Taranto Sport | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
30/05 14:00 | | Lavello | Lavello - Nardo | 2-0 | Nardo | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
30/05 14:00 | | Molfetta Calcio | Molfetta Calcio - Andria | 0-2 | Andria | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 14:00 | | Picerno | Picerno - Real Aversa | 3-1 | Real Aversa | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 14:00 | | Portici 1906 | Portici 1906 - Altamura | 3-0 | Altamura | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
30/05 14:00 | | Puteolana | Puteolana - FB Brindisi 1912 | 0-0 | FB Brindisi 1912 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/05 14:00 | | Sorrento F.C. | Sorrento F.C. - Casarano | 2-0 | Casarano | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 14:00 | | Dattilo | Dattilo - S. Agata | 2-0 | S. Agata | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 14:00 | | Roccella | Roccella - Biancavilla | 2-1 | Biancavilla | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 14:00 | | Santa Maria Cile | Santa Maria Cile - Licata | 1-1 | Licata | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
30/05 14:00 | | Rotonda | Rotonda - AS Acireale | 0-1 | AS Acireale | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 14:00 | | Caála | Caála - Petro Atletico D | 0-1 | Petro Atletico D | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/05 14:00 | | Santa Rita | Santa Rita - Ferroviario do H | 1-0 | Ferroviario do H | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 14:00 | | Blackpool | Blackpool - Lincoln City | 2-1 | Lincoln City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 14:00 | | Uniao Leiria | Uniao Leiria - Estrela | 0-2 | Estrela | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 14:00 | | SCU Torreense | SCU Torreense - Setubal | 2-0 | Setubal | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 14:00 | | Dunaivtsi | Dunaivtsi - FC Uzhhorod | 0-0 | FC Uzhhorod | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
30/05 14:00 | | Peremoga Dnipro | Peremoga Dnipro - SC Tavriya | 1-1 | SC Tavriya | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
30/05 14:00 | | FC Sion | FC Sion - Thun | 2-3 | Thun | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
30/05 15:00 | | Dinamo Brest | Dinamo Brest - Energetik-BGU | 0-1 | Energetik-BGU | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 15:00 | | Gornik Leczna | Gornik Leczna - Stomil Olsztyn | 1-1 | Stomil Olsztyn | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 15:00 | | Wolfsberger AC | Wolfsberger AC - Austria Wien | 1-2 | Austria Wien | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
30/05 15:00 | | Akwa United | Akwa United - Kwara | 2-1 | Kwara | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/05 15:00 | | Ifeanyi Ubah | Ifeanyi Ubah - Enugu Rangers In | 0-0 | Enugu Rangers In | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/05 15:00 | | Katsina United F | Katsina United F - Warri Wolves FC | 1-0 | Warri Wolves FC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
30/05 15:00 | | MFM FC | MFM FC - Dakkada FC | 1-0 | Dakkada FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/05 15:00 | | Nasarawa United | Nasarawa United - Adamawa | 1-0 | Adamawa | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
30/05 15:00 | | Plateau | Plateau - Kano Pillars | 0-0 | Kano Pillars | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 15:00 | | Enppi | Enppi - El-Entag El-Harb | 1-1 | El-Entag El-Harb | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 15:00 | | Smouha SC | Smouha SC - Arab Contractors | 2-2 | Arab Contractors | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 15:00 | | Mladost DK | Mladost DK - FK Velez Mostar | 0-1 | FK Velez Mostar | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 15:00 | | Olimpik Sarajevo | Olimpik Sarajevo - FK Sarajevo | 0-3 | FK Sarajevo | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
30/05 15:00 | | Radnik Bijeljina | Radnik Bijeljina - NK Siroki Brijeg | 0-2 | NK Siroki Brijeg | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 15:00 | | Sloboda | Sloboda - Borac Banja Luka | 0-0 | Borac Banja Luka | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 15:00 | | Tuzla City | Tuzla City - HSK Zrinjski Mos | 1-2 | HSK Zrinjski Mos | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/05 15:00 | | FK Zeljeznicar | FK Zeljeznicar - Krupa | 3-0 | Krupa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 15:00 | | Wiliet | Wiliet - Académica | 7-3 | Académica | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/05 15:00 | | Ashanti Gold | Ashanti Gold - Legon Cities | 0-1 | Legon Cities | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/05 15:00 | | Bechem United | Bechem United - Elmina Sharks | 1-1 | Elmina Sharks | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
30/05 15:00 | | Inter Allies | Inter Allies - Medeama | 3-0 | Medeama | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/05 15:00 | | King Faisal | King Faisal - Eleven Wonders | 0-1 | Eleven Wonders | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/05 15:00 | | WAFA | WAFA - Ebusua | 2-1 | Ebusua | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 15:00 | | Deportivo Coopso | Deportivo Coopso - Santos FC | 1-0 | Santos FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 15:00 | | Bayelsa United | Bayelsa United - Goddosky | | Goddosky | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
30/05 15:00 | | Bayelsa United | Bayelsa United - Holy Arrows | 6-1 | Holy Arrows | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/05 15:00 | | Remo Stars | Remo Stars - Crown FC | 2-0 | Crown FC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
30/05 15:00 | | Shooting | Shooting - Delta Force | 2-0 | Delta Force | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
30/05 15:00 | | Torrelavega | Torrelavega - UD Samano | 2-1 | UD Samano | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 15:00 | | Krka | Krka - FC Koper | 0-2 | FC Koper | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 15:30 | | IFK Mariehamn | IFK Mariehamn - Lahti | 0-3 | Lahti | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
30/05 15:30 | | Klubi 04 Helsink | Klubi 04 Helsink - PK-35 Vantaa | 0-1 | PK-35 Vantaa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 15:30 | | Avellino | Avellino - SudTirol | 2-0 | SudTirol | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
30/05 15:30 | | Feralpisalo | Feralpisalo - Alessandria | 1-0 | Alessandria | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/05 15:30 | | Renate AC | Renate AC - Padova | 1-3 | Padova | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/05 16:00 | | Nantes | Nantes - Toulouse | 0-1 | Toulouse | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 16:00 | | Kristiansund BK | Kristiansund BK - Lillestrom | 1-0 | Lillestrom | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
30/05 16:00 | | Odd Grenland | Odd Grenland - Bodo Glimt | 1-0 | Bodo Glimt | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
30/05 16:00 | | Valerenga | Valerenga - Sandefjord | 3-1 | Sandefjord | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
30/05 16:00 | | Brann | Brann - Stromsgodset | 3-0 | Stromsgodset | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
30/05 16:00 | | Rosenborg | Rosenborg - Stabaek | 4-2 | Stabaek | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 16:00 | | Tromso | Tromso - Sarpsborg 08 | 0-2 | Sarpsborg 08 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 16:00 | | FC Kuressaare | FC Kuressaare - Nomme JK Kalju | 0-2 | Nomme JK Kalju | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
30/05 16:00 | | Malta | Malta - Northern Ireland | 0-3 | Northern Ireland | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 16:00 | | Arda | Arda - Cherno More Varn | 1-0 | Cherno More Varn | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
30/05 16:00 | | Club Deportes Sa | Club Deportes Sa - Municipal Iquiqu | 1-3 | Municipal Iquiqu | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
30/05 16:00 | | Cobreloa | Cobreloa - San Luis Quillot | 1-0 | San Luis Quillot | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 16:00 | | Albinoleffe | Albinoleffe - Catanzaro | 1-1 | Catanzaro | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 16:00 | | Alfaro | Alfaro - Logrones Promesa | 1-1 | Logrones Promesa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 16:00 | | CD Vitoria (SPA) | CD Vitoria (SPA) - Urduliz | 1-1 | Urduliz | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 16:00 | | CF Alondras | CF Alondras - Estradense | 0-1 | Estradense | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 16:30 | | Albacete | Albacete - Fuenlabrada | 1-2 | Fuenlabrada | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/05 16:30 | | Panaitolikos Agr | Panaitolikos Agr - SKODA Xanthi | 1-0 | SKODA Xanthi | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 16:30 | | Barnechea | Barnechea - CD Magallanes | 0-1 | CD Magallanes | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 17:00 | | Puszcza Niepolom | Puszcza Niepolom - Zaglebie Sosnowi | 0-4 | Zaglebie Sosnowi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 17:00 | | Union Huaral | Union Huaral - Santa Rosa | 0-3 | Santa Rosa | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
30/05 17:00 | | Terrassa | Terrassa - Sant Andreu | 0-1 | Sant Andreu | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 17:00 | | Toledo | Toledo - Quintanar | 1-0 | Quintanar | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 17:00 | | Antequera | Antequera - Almeria B | 0-0 | Almeria B | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
30/05 17:00 | | Mar Menor | Mar Menor - La Union | 0-0 | La Union | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/05 17:00 | | Moralo | Moralo - Diocesano | 0-1 | Diocesano | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/05 17:30 | | Sepsi | Sepsi - FC Viitorul Cons | 1-0 | FC Viitorul Cons | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
30/05 17:30 | | Maccabi Haifa | Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Beer Shev | 3-2 | Hapoel Beer Shev | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 17:30 | | Maccabi Petah Ti | Maccabi Petah Ti - Ashdod MS | 1-3 | Ashdod MS | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 17:30 | | Maccabi Tel Aviv | Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kiryat Sh | 2-2 | Hapoel Kiryat Sh | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 17:30 | | CD Coria | CD Coria - Jerez Industrial | 1-1 | Jerez Industrial | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
30/05 18:00 | | Haugesund | Haugesund - Viking | 4-2 | Viking | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 18:00 | | Rio Ave | Rio Ave - FC Arouca | 0-2 | FC Arouca | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 18:00 | | Hearts of Oak | Hearts of Oak - Berekum Chelsea | 2-0 | Berekum Chelsea | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
30/05 18:00 | | Deportivo Maldon | Deportivo Maldon - CA River Plate | 0-0 | CA River Plate | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 18:00 | | Ciudad de Lucena | Ciudad de Lucena - AD Ceuta | 1-2 | AD Ceuta | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
30/05 18:00 | | Brasiliense | Brasiliense - Real Ariquemes | 3-1 | Real Ariquemes | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/05 18:15 | | Svizzera | Svizzera - USA | 2-1 | USA | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 18:30 | | Macara | Macara - Aucas | 1-0 | Aucas | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
30/05 18:30 | | FK Buducnost Pod | FK Buducnost Pod - Decic Tuzi | 3-1 | Decic Tuzi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/05 19:00 | | Ceara | Ceara - Gremio RS | 3-2 | Gremio RS | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
30/05 19:00 | | Flamengo | Flamengo - Palmeiras | 1-0 | Palmeiras | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
30/05 19:00 | | Sporting Cristal | Sporting Cristal - Dep.San Martin | 0-0 | Dep.San Martin | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 19:00 | | AD Alcorcon | AD Alcorcon - RCD Espanyol | 1-0 | RCD Espanyol | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
30/05 19:00 | | FC Cartagena | FC Cartagena - Girona | 1-1 | Girona | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
30/05 19:00 | | CD Logrones | CD Logrones - Las Palmas | 0-1 | Las Palmas | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/05 19:00 | | Malaga | Malaga - Castellon | 3-0 | Castellon | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/05 19:00 | | Mirandes | Mirandes - Sabadell | 0-2 | Sabadell | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/05 19:00 | | Ponferradina | Ponferradina - Mallorca | 2-2 | Mallorca | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 19:00 | | Rayo Vallecano | Rayo Vallecano - CD Lugo | 0-1 | CD Lugo | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 19:00 | | Real Zaragoza | Real Zaragoza - Leganes | 0-5 | Leganes | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/05 19:00 | | Sporting Gijon | Sporting Gijon - Almeria | 0-2 | Almeria | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 19:00 | | El Gounah | El Gounah - Zamalek | 0-0 | Zamalek | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 19:00 | | Picos | Picos - Tocantinopolis | 3-1 | Tocantinopolis | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 19:15 | | Fylkir | Fylkir - Stjarnan Gardaba | 1-1 | Stjarnan Gardaba | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 19:15 | | Kopavogur | Kopavogur - Leiknir Reykjavi | 2-1 | Leiknir Reykjavi | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
30/05 19:15 | | KR Reykjavik | KR Reykjavik - Akranes | 3-1 | Akranes | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 19:30 | | Atlanta United 2 | Atlanta United 2 - Birmingham City | 0-1 | Birmingham City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 20:00 | | Estudiantes Meri | Estudiantes Meri - Zamora Barinas | 1-0 | Zamora Barinas | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
30/05 20:00 | | Everton CD | Everton CD - Santiago Wandere | 1-0 | Santiago Wandere | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
30/05 21:00 | | LDU Quito | LDU Quito - Orense | 2-1 | Orense | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 21:00 | | Alianza FC | Alianza FC - CD FAS | 1-1 | CD FAS | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 21:00 | | CA Penarol | CA Penarol - Boston River | 5-2 | Boston River | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 21:00 | | Sporting Kansas | Sporting Kansas - El Paso Patriots | 0-0 | El Paso Patriots | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 21:00 | | Rio Branco-ES | Rio Branco-ES - Aquidauanense | 2-0 | Aquidauanense | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 21:15 | | Athletico-PR | Athletico-PR - America MG | 1-0 | America MG | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 21:15 | | Chapecoense SC | Chapecoense SC - Bragantino | 0-3 | Bragantino | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/05 21:15 | | Corinthians | Corinthians - Atletico Clube G | 0-1 | Atletico Clube G | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 21:45 | | River Plate (PAR | River Plate (PAR - Olimpia Asuncion | 1-2 | Olimpia Asuncion | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
30/05 22:15 | | AC Lala FC | AC Lala FC - Metropolitanos | 1-5 | Metropolitanos | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 23:00 | | Philadelphia Uni | Philadelphia Uni - Portland Timbers | 3-0 | Portland Timbers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 23:00 | | Univ Catolica | Univ Catolica - Cobresal | 2-1 | Cobresal | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/05 23:30 | | Internacional RS | Internacional RS - Sport Club do Re | 2-2 | Sport Club do Re | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/05 23:30 | | Nacional Montevi | Nacional Montevi - Sud America | 1-0 | Sud America | 1-2 | |
|
|
|