23/07 00:00 | | Forge | Forge - Cavalry | 1-2 | Cavalry | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
23/07 00:30 | | Avai FC SC | Avai FC SC - Operario Ferrovi | 1-0 | Operario Ferrovi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/07 00:30 | | CA Penarol | CA Penarol - Nacional Montevi | 0-1 | Nacional Montevi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/07 00:30 | | Rosario Central | Rosario Central - Deportivo Tachir | 1-0 | Deportivo Tachir | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/07 00:30 | | Internacional RS | Internacional RS - Olimpia Asuncion | 0-0 | Olimpia Asuncion | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/07 00:30 | | San Luis Quillot | San Luis Quillot - Universidad de C | 1-0 | Universidad de C | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/07 01:30 | | Austin FC | Austin FC - Seattle Sounders | 0-1 | Seattle Sounders | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/07 02:00 | | Queretaro FC | Queretaro FC - Club America | 0-0 | Club America | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/07 09:00 | | Gornik Polkowice | Gornik Polkowice - Odra Opole | 1-1 | Odra Opole | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
23/07 10:30 | | Suwon Samsung Bl | Suwon Samsung Bl - Incheon United | 1-2 | Incheon United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/07 11:00 | | Norwich City | Norwich City - Huddersfield Tow | 2-0 | Huddersfield Tow | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
23/07 11:45 | | Albirex Niigata | Albirex Niigata - Lion City | 1-1 | Lion City | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
23/07 12:00 | | Bayer Leverkusen | Bayer Leverkusen - SC Freiburg | 0-0 | SC Freiburg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/07 12:00 | | Wycombe Wanderer | Wycombe Wanderer - Aylesbury United | 3-1 | Aylesbury United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/07 12:00 | | Korona Kielce | Korona Kielce - Sandecja Nowy Sa | 2-1 | Sandecja Nowy Sa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
23/07 12:00 | | Din. Minsk 2 | Din. Minsk 2 - Vitebsk 2 | 3-0 | Vitebsk 2 | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
23/07 14:00 | | Roda JC | Roda JC - RKC Waalwijk | 2-4 | RKC Waalwijk | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/07 14:00 | | Olimp-Dolgoprudn | Olimp-Dolgoprudn - KAMAZ Naberezhny | 1-1 | KAMAZ Naberezhny | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
23/07 14:00 | | Neman 2 | Neman 2 - Slutsk 2 | 3-1 | Slutsk 2 | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
23/07 14:15 | | VfB Stuttgart | VfB Stuttgart - Arminia Bielefel | 2-2 | Arminia Bielefel | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/07 15:00 | | Ternana | Ternana - Grosseto | 3-0 | Grosseto | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
23/07 15:00 | | Dynamo Kyiv | Dynamo Kyiv - Union Berlin | 1-1 | Union Berlin | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
23/07 15:00 | | Riteriai | Riteriai - Dziugas Telsiai | 3-2 | Dziugas Telsiai | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/07 15:00 | | Tabor Sezana | Tabor Sezana - NK Publikum Celj | 0-1 | NK Publikum Celj | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
23/07 15:00 | | MFK Havirov | MFK Havirov - Vratimov | 2-2 | Vratimov | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
23/07 15:30 | | Arka Gdynia | Arka Gdynia - Hapoel Tel Aviv | 3-1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/07 15:30 | | HIFK | HIFK - KTP Kotka | 2-2 | KTP Kotka | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/07 15:30 | | FC Arges Pitesti | FC Arges Pitesti - FC UT Arad | 0-1 | FC UT Arad | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/07 15:30 | | Radnicki 1923 Kr | Radnicki 1923 Kr - Sp. Subotica | 3-2 | Sp. Subotica | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
23/07 15:45 | | Tsarsko Selo | Tsarsko Selo - Cherno More Varn | 0-0 | Cherno More Varn | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/07 16:00 | | RB Leipzig | RB Leipzig - Montpellier | 1-2 | Montpellier | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/07 16:00 | | Delmenhorst | Delmenhorst - VfL Oldenburg | 2-2 | VfL Oldenburg | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/07 16:00 | | Dordrecht | Dordrecht - Omniworld Almere | 2-3 | Omniworld Almere | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
23/07 16:00 | | Groningen | Groningen - SC Heerenveen | 2-1 | SC Heerenveen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/07 16:00 | | Sparta Rotterdam | Sparta Rotterdam - NAC Breda | 1-2 | NAC Breda | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/07 16:00 | | Termalica B-B. | Termalica B-B. - Stal Mielec | 1-1 | Stal Mielec | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/07 16:00 | | Vysocina jihlava | Vysocina jihlava - SK Slovan Varnsd | 2-1 | SK Slovan Varnsd | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/07 16:00 | | FK MAS Taborsko | FK MAS Taborsko - Brno | 0-1 | Brno | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/07 16:00 | | Havlickuv Brod | Havlickuv Brod - Velke Mezirici | 0-3 | Velke Mezirici | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
23/07 16:00 | | Bzenec | Bzenec - Uhersky Brod | 1-3 | Uhersky Brod | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
23/07 16:00 | | Slavicin | Slavicin - Holesov | 3-1 | Holesov | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/07 16:15 | | FSV Mainz 05 | FSV Mainz 05 - Liverpool | 1-0 | Liverpool | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/07 16:30 | | Lazio | Lazio - Triestina | 5-2 | Triestina | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/07 16:30 | | Jeddeloh | Jeddeloh - SV Rodinghausen | 0-1 | SV Rodinghausen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
23/07 16:30 | | SKU Amstetten | SKU Amstetten - Floridsdorfer AC | 1-1 | Floridsdorfer AC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/07 16:30 | | Austria Vienna I | Austria Vienna I - FC Wacker Innsbr | 1-1 | FC Wacker Innsbr | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
23/07 16:30 | | FC Juniors | FC Juniors - Lafnitz | 2-4 | Lafnitz | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
23/07 16:30 | | SV Horn | SV Horn - SK Vorwarts Stey | 2-1 | SK Vorwarts Stey | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/07 16:30 | | Kapfenberg | Kapfenberg - FC Liefering | 0-2 | FC Liefering | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
23/07 16:30 | | FC Lviv | FC Lviv - Mariupol | 1-1 | Mariupol | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/07 16:30 | | Fredericia | Fredericia - Hobro | 2-0 | Hobro | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/07 17:00 | | Go Ahead Eagles | Go Ahead Eagles - Vitesse Arnhem | 1-1 | Vitesse Arnhem | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/07 17:00 | | Skive IK | Skive IK - VSK Aarhus | | VSK Aarhus | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/07 17:00 | | VVV-Venlo | VVV-Venlo - Helmond Sport | 1-4 | Helmond Sport | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
23/07 17:00 | | Numancia | Numancia - Atletico Madrid | 1-1 | Atletico Madrid | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/07 17:00 | | Rostov FK | Rostov FK - Dynamo Moscow | 0-2 | Dynamo Moscow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/07 17:00 | | Banga Gargzdai | Banga Gargzdai - Hegelmann Litaue | 1-4 | Hegelmann Litaue | 0-4 | |
|
|
|
23/07 17:00 | | Elite 3000 Helsi | Elite 3000 Helsi - Fremad Amager | 1-0 | Fremad Amager | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
23/07 17:00 | | AC Horsens | AC Horsens - Koge BK | 0-2 | Koge BK | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
23/07 17:30 | | Rukh Brest | Rukh Brest - FC Minsk | 1-0 | FC Minsk | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
23/07 18:00 | | Doncaster Rovers | Doncaster Rovers - Newcastle United | 2-3 | Newcastle United | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
23/07 18:00 | | Hrvatski dragovo | Hrvatski dragovo - Dinamo Zagreb | 0-4 | Dinamo Zagreb | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/07 18:00 | | Trencin | Trencin - Z. Moravce-Vrabl | 4-0 | Z. Moravce-Vrabl | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
23/07 18:00 | | Vozdovac | Vozdovac - Proleter | 2-1 | Proleter | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/07 18:00 | | Thor Akureyri | Thor Akureyri - Grotta Seltjarna | 4-2 | Grotta Seltjarna | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
23/07 18:00 | | IBV Vestmannaeyj | IBV Vestmannaeyj - Grindavik | 4-1 | Grindavik | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/07 18:00 | | Beroe Stara Zago | Beroe Stara Zago - Lokomotiv Sofia | 1-0 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/07 18:00 | | Undy | Undy - Cambrian Clydach | 2-3 | Cambrian Clydach | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
23/07 18:15 | | Cienciano | Cienciano - AD Cantolao | 0-0 | AD Cantolao | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
23/07 18:30 | | Schalke 04 | Schalke 04 - Hamburger SV | 1-3 | Hamburger SV | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
23/07 18:30 | | CS Mioveni | CS Mioveni - Rapid Bucuresti | 0-2 | Rapid Bucuresti | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
23/07 18:30 | | Lausanne Ouchy | Lausanne Ouchy - Winterthur | 1-1 | Winterthur | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/07 18:30 | | Lech Poznan | Lech Poznan - Radomiak Radom | 0-0 | Radomiak Radom | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
23/07 18:30 | | Sturm Graz | Sturm Graz - Red Bull Salzbur | 1-3 | Red Bull Salzbur | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
23/07 18:30 | | Briton Ferry | Briton Ferry - Swansea Universi | 3-0 | Swansea Universi | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/07 18:30 | | Taffs Well | Taffs Well - Goytre Utd | 0-1 | Goytre Utd | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/07 18:30 | | Llanelli | Llanelli - Ammanford | 0-3 | Ammanford | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/07 18:30 | | Gresford | Gresford - Colwyn Bay | 0-3 | Colwyn Bay | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/07 18:30 | | Buckley Town | Buckley Town - Bangor City FC | 1-0 | Bangor City FC | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
|
23/07 18:45 | | Hampton Richmond | Hampton Richmond - AFC Wimbledon | 1-1 | AFC Wimbledon | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
23/07 18:45 | | Standard Liege | Standard Liege - Racing Genk | 1-1 | Racing Genk | 2-4 | |
|
|
|
23/07 19:00 | | Plymouth Argyle | Plymouth Argyle - Middlesbrough | 1-2 | Middlesbrough | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/07 19:00 | | Londrina (PR) | Londrina (PR) - Remo Belem (PA) | 1-0 | Remo Belem (PA) | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/07 19:00 | | Criciuma EC | Criciuma EC - Figueirense | 1-0 | Figueirense | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/07 19:15 | | Portimonense | Portimonense - Academica Coimbr | 2-1 | Academica Coimbr | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/07 20:00 | | Atletico Venezue | Atletico Venezue - Metropolitanos | 4-1 | Metropolitanos | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/07 20:30 | | Carlos Mannucci | Carlos Mannucci - Deportivo Munici | 1-2 | Deportivo Munici | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/07 21:00 | | Boca Juniors | Boca Juniors - Boyaca Chico | 0-1 | Boyaca Chico | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/07 21:30 | | Portland U23 | Portland U23 - Park City | 3-3 | Park City | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
23/07 21:30 | | West Chester Uni | West Chester Uni - Western Pioneers | 0-1 | Western Pioneers | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/07 22:00 | | Atletico Tucuman | Atletico Tucuman - CA Huracan | 1-0 | CA Huracan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/07 23:00 | | Ponte Preta | Ponte Preta - Goias | 2-1 | Goias | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
23/07 23:00 | | Oeste | Oeste - Parana PR | 1-1 | Parana PR | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/07 23:00 | | Sol de America | Sol de America - Sportivo Luqueno | 2-1 | Sportivo Luqueno | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
23/07 23:00 | | New York Red Bul | New York Red Bul - Pittsburgh River | 1-3 | Pittsburgh River | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/07 23:00 | | Monagas SC | Monagas SC - Mineros | 1-1 | Mineros | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
23/07 23:00 | | New England II | New England II - Toronto FC 2 | 1-0 | Toronto FC 2 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/07 23:00 | | Tristan Suarez | Tristan Suarez - Almagro | 1-1 | Almagro | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/07 23:30 | | Charleston Batte | Charleston Batte - Charlotte Indepe | 2-0 | Charlotte Indepe | 2-1 | |
|
|
|