08/09 00:00 | | Atl. Porteno | Atl. Porteno - Gualaceo | 0-1 | Gualaceo | gol | |
|
|
|
|
08/09 00:00 | | Valour | Valour - FC Edmonton | 0-3 | FC Edmonton | 1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 00:00 | | Alajuelense | Alajuelense - ADR Jicaral | 2-0 | ADR Jicaral | 1 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
08/09 00:30 | | Chapecoense SC | Chapecoense SC - Fluminense RJ | 1-2 | Fluminense RJ | x2 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
08/09 00:30 | | Corinthians | Corinthians - Juventude | 1-1 | Juventude | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
08/09 00:30 | | Goias | Goias - Cruzeiro | 1-1 | Cruzeiro | 1x | 1.32 |
|
|
|
08/09 01:00 | | Santa Fe W | Santa Fe W - Dep. Cali W | 1-4 | Dep. Cali W | gol | |
|
|
|
08/09 01:00 | | Austin Bold | Austin Bold - San Antonio | 2-1 | San Antonio | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
08/09 01:00 | | Sporting San Jos | Sporting San Jos - Deportivo Sapris | 4-0 | Deportivo Sapris | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
08/09 02:05 | | Cancun | Cancun - Venados | 0-1 | Venados | 1 | 2.72 |
|
|
|
08/09 02:30 | | Cartagines Depor | Cartagines Depor - Perez Zeledon | 2-1 | Perez Zeledon | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
08/09 07:30 | | Beijing Technolo | Beijing Technolo - Kunshan | 0-0 | Kunshan | 2 | |
|
|
|
08/09 08:00 | | Dinamo Barnaul | Dinamo Barnaul - Volga Ulyanovsk | 0-2 | Volga Ulyanovsk | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
08/09 08:30 | | Police Commissar | Police Commissar - Phnom Penh FC | 1-4 | Phnom Penh FC | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
08/09 09:00 | | Mohammedan SC (I | Mohammedan SC (I - Prayag United SC | 2-2 | Prayag United SC | 1x | |
|
|
|
|
08/09 10:00 | | Wolka Pelkinska | Wolka Pelkinska - Sokol Sieniawa | 0-1 | Sokol Sieniawa | gol | |
|
|
|
08/09 10:00 | | Consadole Sappor | Consadole Sappor - Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | Cerezo Osaka | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
08/09 11:30 | | FK Kara Balta | FK Kara Balta - Neftchi Kochkor- | | Neftchi Kochkor- | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
08/09 11:35 | | Shaanxi Changan | Shaanxi Changan - Heilongjiang Ice | 0-0 | Heilongjiang Ice | 12 | |
|
|
|
08/09 11:35 | | Wuhan Three Town | Wuhan Three Town - Beijing Sport Un | 4-0 | Beijing Sport Un | 12 | |
|
|
|
08/09 11:35 | | Zhejiang Profess | Zhejiang Profess - Jiangxi Beidamen | 2-0 | Jiangxi Beidamen | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
08/09 12:00 | | Brann u19 | Brann u19 - Rosenborg U19 | 6-0 | Rosenborg U19 | 12 | |
|
|
|
08/09 12:00 | | Jagiellonia II | Jagiellonia II - Swit | 0-1 | Swit | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
08/09 12:00 | | Brattvag | Brattvag - Floya | 3-1 | Floya | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
08/09 12:00 | | Siirt Ozel | Siirt Ozel - Cankaya FK | 0-0 | Cankaya FK | gol | |
|
|
|
08/09 12:30 | | Westerlo | Westerlo - Sint Truiden | 0-5 | Sint Truiden | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
08/09 12:30 | | Karaman Belediye | Karaman Belediye - Kahta | 2-5 | Kahta | 1x | |
|
|
|
08/09 13:00 | | Forte Taganrog | Forte Taganrog - Dynamo Stavropol | 2-1 | Dynamo Stavropol | 12 | |
|
|
|
08/09 13:00 | | R. Volgograd 2 | R. Volgograd 2 - Tuapse | 0-1 | Tuapse | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
08/09 13:00 | | FK Chayka | FK Chayka - Mashuk-KMV | 3-0 | Mashuk-KMV | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
08/09 13:00 | | Kedah | Kedah - UiTM | 3-3 | UiTM | 1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 13:00 | | Balkan Botevgrad | Balkan Botevgrad - Etar | 0-0 | Etar | 1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 13:00 | | Bansko | Bansko - FC Sozopol | 3-1 | FC Sozopol | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
08/09 13:00 | | Chernolomets | Chernolomets - Marek Dupnitsa | 0-3 | Marek Dupnitsa | 1x | |
|
|
|
08/09 13:00 | | Mezdra | Mezdra - FC Montana | 1-3 | FC Montana | 1x | |
|
|
|
08/09 13:00 | | Partizan Cerven | Partizan Cerven - Levski Lom | 0-4 | Levski Lom | 12 | |
|
|
|
08/09 13:00 | | Rodopa Smolyan | Rodopa Smolyan - FC Dobrudzha | 0-0 | FC Dobrudzha | 1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 13:00 | | Vidima-R. Sevlie | Vidima-R. Sevlie - Sportist Svoge | 0-1 | Sportist Svoge | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
08/09 13:00 | | Charlton U23 | Charlton U23 - Reading U23 | 3-0 | Reading U23 | gol | 1.48 |
|
|
|
08/09 13:30 | | Braila | Braila - Petrolul Ploiest | 1-1 | Petrolul Ploiest | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
08/09 13:30 | | Dunarea Calarasi | Dunarea Calarasi - Astra Ploiesti | 1-0 | Astra Ploiesti | 1x | 1.35 |
|
|
|
08/09 13:30 | | CS Muncitorul Re | CS Muncitorul Re - Ripensia Timisoa | 1-2 | Ripensia Timisoa | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
08/09 13:30 | | Husana Husi | Husana Husi - Politehnica Iasi | 0-1 | Politehnica Iasi | gol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
08/09 13:30 | | Recolta Gh. Doja | Recolta Gh. Doja - Gloria Buzau | 0-5 | Gloria Buzau | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
|
08/09 13:30 | | SR Brasov | SR Brasov - Csikszereda M. C | 2-6 | Csikszereda M. C | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
08/09 13:30 | | Tunari | Tunari - Concordia Chiajn | 0-1 | Concordia Chiajn | under | |
|
|
|
08/09 13:30 | | Unirea Bascov | Unirea Bascov - CSM Slatina | 0-1 | CSM Slatina | over | |
|
|
|
08/09 13:30 | | Unirea Dej | Unirea Dej - FC Maramures Bai | 0-1 | FC Maramures Bai | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
08/09 13:30 | | Kholding | Kholding - Chernomorets Nov | 0-3 | Chernomorets Nov | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
08/09 14:00 | | Grobina | Grobina - FK Dinamo Riga | 1-0 | FK Dinamo Riga | segna casa | |
|
|
|
08/09 14:00 | | SC Znojmo | SC Znojmo - Frydek-Mistek | 2-3 | Frydek-Mistek | 1x | |
|
|
|
08/09 14:00 | | Zenit Petersburg | Zenit Petersburg - Chertanovo M. U1 | 0-1 | Chertanovo M. U1 | 1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 14:00 | | Skierniewice | Skierniewice - KS Kutno | 1-2 | KS Kutno | over | |
|
|
|
08/09 14:00 | | Olimpia Grudziad | Olimpia Grudziad - Kotwica Kolobrze | 0-1 | Kotwica Kolobrze | over | |
|
|
|
08/09 14:00 | | Gornik Z. 2 | Gornik Z. 2 - Legnica 2 | 1-0 | Legnica 2 | 12 | |
|
|
|
08/09 14:00 | | Avia Swidnik | Avia Swidnik - Cracovia 2 | 1-0 | Cracovia 2 | 12 | |
|
|
|
08/09 14:00 | | Czarni Polaniec | Czarni Polaniec - Wisloka Debica | 0-1 | Wisloka Debica | x2 | |
|
|
|
08/09 14:00 | | Guarany de Bage | Guarany de Bage - GE Bage | | GE Bage | 1x | |
|
|
|
08/09 14:00 | | Loko Vltavin | Loko Vltavin - Usti nad Labem | 3-2 | Usti nad Labem | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
08/09 14:10 | | Glasgow City (w) | Glasgow City (w) - Servette Geneve | 1-2 | Servette Geneve | 12 | |
|
|
|
08/09 14:30 | | Din. Minsk W | Din. Minsk W - Bobruichanka Bob | 4-0 | Bobruichanka Bob | 1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 14:30 | | Banik Ostrava B | Banik Ostrava B - Uhersky Brod | 2-1 | Uhersky Brod | 1 | |
|
|
|
08/09 14:30 | | Wikielec | Wikielec - Legia II | 1-0 | Legia II | x2 | |
|
|
|
08/09 14:30 | | Bielsko-Biala | Bielsko-Biala - Gawin Sleza Wroc | 3-0 | Gawin Sleza Wroc | over | |
|
|
|
08/09 14:30 | | Brzeg | Brzeg - Polonia Bytom | 1-3 | Polonia Bytom | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
08/09 14:30 | | Druzhba Maykop | Druzhba Maykop - FK Biolog | 1-1 | FK Biolog | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
08/09 14:30 | | NK GOSK Dubrovni | NK GOSK Dubrovni - Hrvace | 0-0 | Hrvace | segna casa | |
|
|
|
08/09 14:30 | | NK Jadran Luka P | NK Jadran Luka P - HV Posedarje | 2-1 | HV Posedarje | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
08/09 14:30 | | NK Junak Sinj | NK Junak Sinj - Urania Baska Vod | 4-0 | Urania Baska Vod | 12 | |
|
|
|
08/09 14:30 | | Kamen Ivanbegovi | Kamen Ivanbegovi - NK Neretvanac | 1-1 | NK Neretvanac | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
08/09 14:30 | | OSK Otok | OSK Otok - Sloga Mravince | 1-1 | Sloga Mravince | over | |
|
|
|
08/09 14:30 | | Primorac Biograd | Primorac Biograd - Vodice | 5-0 | Vodice | 1x | |
|
|
|
08/09 14:30 | | Zagora | Zagora - Neretva | 2-1 | Neretva | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
08/09 15:00 | | Santiago Morning | Santiago Morning - CD Copiapo S.A. | 2-3 | CD Copiapo S.A. | 1x | 1.32 |
|
|
|
08/09 15:00 | | Chlumec nad Cidl | Chlumec nad Cidl - Chrudim | 0-0 | Chrudim | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
08/09 15:00 | | Vitkovice | Vitkovice - Trinec | 0-3 | Trinec | over | 1.30 |
|
|
|
08/09 15:00 | | Karlovy Vary Dvo | Karlovy Vary Dvo - FK Kraluv Dvur | 1-2 | FK Kraluv Dvur | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
08/09 16:00 | | Armenia | Armenia - Liechtenstein | 1-1 | Liechtenstein | 1 | 1.10 |
|
|
|
08/09 16:30 | | Bulgaria | Bulgaria - Georgia | 4-1 | Georgia | x2 | 1.52 |
|
|
|
|
08/09 17:30 | | Barco | Barco - Ponferradina | 0-3 | Ponferradina | 12 | 1.06 |
|
|
|
08/09 18:00 | | Puente Genil | Puente Genil - Cordoba | 0-2 | Cordoba | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
08/09 18:00 | | Central Cordoba | Central Cordoba - Excursionistas | 0-2 | Excursionistas | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
08/09 18:00 | | Ferrocarril Midl | Ferrocarril Midl - Deportivo Laferr | 2-2 | Deportivo Laferr | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
08/09 18:00 | | Leeds U23 | Leeds U23 - Wigan U23 | 1-2 | Wigan U23 | 1 | 1.67 |
|
|
|
08/09 18:00 | | Club Atletico Gu | Club Atletico Gu - Guillermo Brown | 0-3 | Guillermo Brown | under | 1.42 |
|
|
|
08/09 18:00 | | Caldas | Caldas - Oliveira Hospita | 3-1 | Oliveira Hospita | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
08/09 18:30 | | Piacenza | Piacenza - Mantova | 2-1 | Mantova | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
08/09 18:30 | | Union La Calera | Union La Calera - Santiago Wandere | 0-1 | Santiago Wandere | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
08/09 18:45 | | Albania | Albania - San Marino | 5-0 | San Marino | 1 | 1.02 |
|
|
|
08/09 18:45 | | Bielorussia | Bielorussia - Belgium | 0-1 | Belgium | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
08/09 18:45 | | Grecia | Grecia - Sweden | 2-1 | Sweden | gol | 2.12 |
|
|
|
08/09 18:45 | | Ungheria | Ungheria - Andorra | 2-1 | Andorra | 1 | 1.14 |
|
|
|
08/09 18:45 | | Islanda | Islanda - Germany | 0-4 | Germany | x2 | 1.05 |
|
|
|
08/09 18:45 | | Italia | Italia - Lithuania | 5-0 | Lithuania | 1 | 1.03 |
|
|
|
08/09 18:45 | | Kosovo | Kosovo - Spain | 0-2 | Spain | gol | 2.48 |
|
|
|
08/09 18:45 | | Irlanda del Nord | Irlanda del Nord - Switzerland | 0-0 | Switzerland | over | 2.20 |
|
|
|
08/09 18:45 | | FYR Macedonia | FYR Macedonia - Romania | 0-0 | Romania | segna casa | |
|
|
|
08/09 18:45 | | Polonia | Polonia - England | 1-1 | England | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
08/09 18:45 | | Galles | Galles - Estonia | 0-0 | Estonia | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
08/09 18:45 | | Repubblica Ceca | Repubblica Ceca - Ukraine | 1-1 | Ukraine | segna casa | |
|
|
|
08/09 19:00 | | Guatemala | Guatemala - Nicaragua | 2-2 | Nicaragua | segna casa | |
|
|
|
08/09 19:00 | | Atletico El Vigi | Atletico El Vigi - JBL Zulia | 2-0 | JBL Zulia | 1x | |
|
|
|
08/09 19:30 | | Urena SC | Urena SC - Union Local Andi | 1-1 | Union Local Andi | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
08/09 19:30 | | Titanes | Titanes - Llaneros FC | 4-0 | Llaneros FC | segna casa | |
|
|
|
08/09 20:30 | | Santos De Guapil | Santos De Guapil - AD San Carlos | 2-2 | AD San Carlos | segna casa | |
|
|
|
08/09 21:00 | | O.Higgins | O.Higgins - Colo Colo | 2-3 | Colo Colo | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
08/09 21:15 | | Universidad Cent | Universidad Cent - Caracas FC | 1-1 | Caracas FC | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
08/09 22:00 | | Tlaxcala | Tlaxcala - Tapatio | 2-0 | Tapatio | 1x | 1.35 |
|
|
|
08/09 22:10 | | Gimnasia Jujuy | Gimnasia Jujuy - Instituto | 2-0 | Instituto | 1x | 1.28 |
|
|
|
08/09 23:00 | | Atl. Ottawa | Atl. Ottawa - Forge | 0-1 | Forge | x2 | |
|
|
|
08/09 23:00 | | America de Cali | America de Cali - Deportivo Cali | 2-2 | Deportivo Cali | gol | 2.10 |
|
|
|
08/09 23:00 | | Loudoun | Loudoun - Charlotte Indepe | 0-5 | Charlotte Indepe | 1x | 1.62 |
|
|
|
08/09 23:00 | | Chattanooga Red | Chattanooga Red - North Texas | 1-0 | North Texas | 1x | |
|
|
|
08/09 23:30 | | CD Hermanos Colm | CD Hermanos Colm - Deportivo Tachir | 1-1 | Deportivo Tachir | over | 1.69 |
|
|
|
08/09 23:30 | | Everton CD | Everton CD - Palestino | 1-0 | Palestino | segna casa | |
|
|
|
08/09 23:30 | | Canada | Canada - El Salvador | 3-0 | El Salvador | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|