13/09 00:00 | | Antigua GFC | Antigua GFC - Guastatoya | 2-1 | Guastatoya | 1 | |
|
|
|
|
13/09 00:00 | | Queretaro FC | Queretaro FC - Necaxa | 3-0 | Necaxa | gol | 2.00 |
|
|
|
13/09 00:30 | | Yaracuyanos | Yaracuyanos - Guaros de Lara | 1-3 | Guaros de Lara | 1x | 1.82 |
|
|
|
13/09 02:30 | | LA Galaxy | LA Galaxy - Real Salt Lake | 3-2 | Real Salt Lake | gol | 1.65 |
|
|
|
13/09 11:00 | | Bohemians 1905 B | Bohemians 1905 B - Teplice B | 4-2 | Teplice B | 12 | |
|
|
|
13/09 11:30 | | Norwich U23 | Norwich U23 - Derby U23 | 3-3 | Derby U23 | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
13/09 12:00 | | Valerenga B | Valerenga B - Brattvag | 6-2 | Brattvag | over | 1.00 |
|
|
|
13/09 12:00 | | Olimpic Donetsk | Olimpic Donetsk - Volyn | 1-2 | Volyn | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
13/09 12:30 | | Ekwendeni Hammer | Ekwendeni Hammer - Civo Utd | 1-1 | Civo Utd | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
13/09 13:00 | | Rosenborg B | Rosenborg B - Vard Haugesund | 0-1 | Vard Haugesund | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
13/09 13:00 | | Tripoli | Tripoli - Al Ahed | 0-1 | Al Ahed | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
13/09 13:00 | | Csikszereda M. C | Csikszereda M. C - Universitatea Cl | 3-1 | Universitatea Cl | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
13/09 13:30 | | Hodd 2 | Hodd 2 - Oygarden | 1-1 | Oygarden | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
13/09 14:00 | | Toftir B68 | Toftir B68 - KI Klaksvik | | KI Klaksvik | 2 | |
|
|
|
13/09 14:00 | | Maritsa Plovdiv | Maritsa Plovdiv - Litex Lovech | 1-1 | Litex Lovech | segna casa | |
|
|
|
|
13/09 14:30 | | Sremska Mitrovic | Sremska Mitrovic - Mladost GAT | 0-1 | Mladost GAT | gol | |
|
|
|
13/09 14:30 | | Zeleznicar Pance | Zeleznicar Pance - Timok | 3-2 | Timok | 12 | |
|
|
|
13/09 15:00 | | Farul Constanta | Farul Constanta - Academica Clince | 5-0 | Academica Clince | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
13/09 15:00 | | APOEL Nicosia | APOEL Nicosia - Olympiakos Nicos | 0-1 | Olympiakos Nicos | 1x | 1.11 |
|
|
|
13/09 15:00 | | CSKA Sofia II | CSKA Sofia II - FC Dobrudzha | 1-2 | FC Dobrudzha | 12 | |
|
|
|
13/09 15:15 | | Beroe Stara Zago | Beroe Stara Zago - Tsarsko Selo | 1-0 | Tsarsko Selo | 1x | 1.13 |
|
|
|
13/09 15:30 | | Rubin Kazan | Rubin Kazan - Ural Sverdlovsk | 4-0 | Ural Sverdlovsk | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
13/09 15:30 | | Nyva Ternopil | Nyva Ternopil - Alliance | 1-5 | Alliance | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
13/09 16:00 | | Stomil Olsztyn | Stomil Olsztyn - Resovia Rzeszow | 4-2 | Resovia Rzeszow | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
13/09 16:00 | | Gornik Leczna | Gornik Leczna - Wisla Plock | 3-2 | Wisla Plock | 1x | 1.63 |
|
|
|
13/09 16:00 | | Urartu | Urartu - FC Pyunik | 0-2 | FC Pyunik | gol | |
|
|
|
13/09 16:00 | | Beitar Shimshon | Beitar Shimshon - Bnei Yehuda Tel | 1-3 | Bnei Yehuda Tel | gol | 1.87 |
|
|
|
13/09 16:00 | | Hapoel Acco | Hapoel Acco - Hapoel Afula | 1-2 | Hapoel Afula | gol | 1.91 |
|
|
|
13/09 16:00 | | Hapoel Ramat Gan | Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Kfar Saba | 1-2 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
13/09 16:15 | | Liverpool (URU) | Liverpool (URU) - Deportivo Maldon | 1-0 | Deportivo Maldon | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
13/09 16:30 | | Rostov FK | Rostov FK - FK Krasnodar | 1-1 | FK Krasnodar | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
13/09 16:30 | | Veres Rivne | Veres Rivne - FC Lviv | 1-0 | FC Lviv | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
13/09 16:30 | | Aris Thessalonik | Aris Thessalonik - OFI Crete | 0-0 | OFI Crete | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
13/09 16:45 | | Le Mans | Le Mans - Sedan | 0-2 | Sedan | gol | 2.00 |
|
|
|
13/09 17:00 | | Elfsborg | Elfsborg - Hacken | 4-2 | Hacken | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
13/09 17:00 | | Mjallby AIF | Mjallby AIF - AIK Solna | 0-0 | AIK Solna | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
13/09 17:00 | | Orebro | Orebro - Varbergs BoIS FC | 0-3 | Varbergs BoIS FC | over | 2.02 |
|
|
|
13/09 17:00 | | Vasalunds IF | Vasalunds IF - GIF Sundsvall | 1-2 | GIF Sundsvall | gol | 1.58 |
|
|
|
13/09 17:00 | | Odense BK | Odense BK - Sonderjyske | 2-1 | Sonderjyske | segna casa | |
|
|
|
13/09 17:00 | | Turkgucu Munchen | Turkgucu Munchen - MSV Duisburg | 1-0 | MSV Duisburg | x2 | 1.65 |
|
|
|
13/09 17:00 | | Ljungskile | Ljungskile - FC Trollhattan U | 2-2 | FC Trollhattan U | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
13/09 17:00 | | AEL Limassol | AEL Limassol - AEP Paphos | 4-0 | AEP Paphos | gol | 1.97 |
|
|
|
13/09 17:00 | | Alanyaspor | Alanyaspor - Giresunspor | 1-0 | Giresunspor | over | 1.94 |
|
|
|
13/09 17:00 | | B.B. Gaziantep | B.B. Gaziantep - Antalyaspor | 2-0 | Antalyaspor | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
|
13/09 17:00 | | Esteghlal F.C. | Esteghlal F.C. - Al-Hilal | 0-2 | Al-Hilal | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
13/09 17:05 | | Argentino de Qui | Argentino de Qui - Talleres Remedio | 0-0 | Talleres Remedio | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
13/09 17:15 | | Aldosivi Mar del | Aldosivi Mar del - Godoy Cruz Anton | 1-4 | Godoy Cruz Anton | x2 | 1.47 |
|
|
|
13/09 17:15 | | Sarmiento Junin | Sarmiento Junin - CA Huracan | 0-0 | CA Huracan | 1x | 1.39 |
|
|
|
13/09 17:30 | | Botev Plovdiv | Botev Plovdiv - Arda | 2-1 | Arda | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
13/09 17:30 | | Hapoel Jerusalem | Hapoel Jerusalem - Beitar Jerusalem | 0-3 | Beitar Jerusalem | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
13/09 18:00 | | Getafe | Getafe - Elche | 0-1 | Elche | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
13/09 18:00 | | CS Universitatea | CS Universitatea - Sepsi | 1-1 | Sepsi | gol | |
|
|
|
13/09 18:00 | | Ujpest | Ujpest - ZalaegerzsegTE | 2-2 | ZalaegerzsegTE | 12 | |
|
|
|
13/09 18:00 | | Beerschot VA | Beerschot VA - Sint Truiden | 0-1 | Sint Truiden | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
13/09 18:00 | | FC Eindhoven | FC Eindhoven - Helmond Sport | 3-2 | Helmond Sport | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
13/09 18:00 | | Volendam | Volendam - Roda JC | 2-2 | Roda JC | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
13/09 18:00 | | Jong Ajax (Youth | Jong Ajax (Youth - NAC Breda | 6-3 | NAC Breda | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
13/09 18:00 | | AZ Alkmaar (Yout | AZ Alkmaar (Yout - De Graafschap | 2-1 | De Graafschap | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
13/09 18:00 | | FC Utrecht (Yout | FC Utrecht (Yout - Jong PSV Eindhov | 2-1 | Jong PSV Eindhov | over | 1.52 |
|
|
|
13/09 18:00 | | Maritimo | Maritimo - FC Arouca | 2-2 | FC Arouca | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
13/09 18:00 | | Club Atletico Ac | Club Atletico Ac - Flandria | 2-1 | Flandria | gol | 2.23 |
|
|
|
13/09 18:00 | | Colegiales | Colegiales - Club Comunicacio | 3-2 | Club Comunicacio | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
13/09 18:00 | | Defensores Unido | Defensores Unido - Villa San Carlos | 1-2 | Villa San Carlos | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
13/09 18:00 | | CA Fenix Pilar | CA Fenix Pilar - Deportivo Armeni | 0-1 | Deportivo Armeni | 12 | 1.37 |
|
|
|
13/09 18:00 | | Sacachispas | Sacachispas - Deportivo Merlo | 0-0 | Deportivo Merlo | 1x | 1.20 |
|
|
|
13/09 18:00 | | Justo Jose de Ur | Justo Jose de Ur - CA San Miguel | 1-2 | CA San Miguel | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
13/09 18:00 | | Ferroviario CE | Ferroviario CE - SC Paysandu Para | 5-1 | SC Paysandu Para | under | |
|
|
|
13/09 18:00 | | Leicester U23 | Leicester U23 - Crystal Palace U | 1-6 | Crystal Palace U | gol | |
|
|
|
13/09 18:00 | | Middlesbrough U2 | Middlesbrough U2 - Stoke City U23 | 2-0 | Stoke City U23 | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
13/09 18:00 | | West Brom U23 | West Brom U23 - Newcastle Utd U2 | 2-0 | Newcastle Utd U2 | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
13/09 18:10 | | Los Andes | Los Andes - Ferrocarril Urqu | 0-1 | Ferrocarril Urqu | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
13/09 18:15 | | Sport Boys | Sport Boys - Univ.Cesar Valle | 2-2 | Univ.Cesar Valle | x2 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
13/09 18:30 | | Radomiak Radom | Radomiak Radom - Pogon Szczecin | 1-1 | Pogon Szczecin | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
13/09 18:30 | | Viseu | Viseu - SC Farense | 2-2 | SC Farense | over | 2.23 |
|
|
|
13/09 18:30 | | CA Progreso | CA Progreso - Villa Espanola | 1-1 | Villa Espanola | 1x | 1.25 |
|
|
|
13/09 18:30 | | All Boys Florest | All Boys Florest - San Telmo | 3-0 | San Telmo | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
13/09 18:45 | | Bologna | Bologna - Verona | 1-0 | Verona | x2 | 1.68 |
|
|
|
13/09 18:45 | | Le Havre | Le Havre - Toulouse | 1-1 | Toulouse | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
13/09 18:45 | | Carshalton | Carshalton - Bowers & Pitsea | 0-0 | Bowers & Pitsea | segna casa | |
|
|
|
|
13/09 18:45 | | Aveley | Aveley - Barking | 1-1 | Barking | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
13/09 18:45 | | Hitchin Town | Hitchin Town - Barwell | 3-2 | Barwell | gol | |
|
|
|
13/09 19:00 | | Everton | Everton - Burnley | 3-1 | Burnley | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
13/09 19:00 | | Finn Harps | Finn Harps - Bohemians | 1-2 | Bohemians | 1x | 1.76 |
|
|
|
13/09 19:00 | | CD Lugo | CD Lugo - SD Huesca | 3-2 | SD Huesca | 1x | 1.58 |
|
|
|
13/09 19:00 | | Triestina | Triestina - Piacenza | 2-2 | Piacenza | x2 | 1.77 |
|
|
|
13/09 19:00 | | Club Guabira | Club Guabira - Aurora | 4-0 | Aurora | 1x | |
|
|
|
13/09 19:15 | | Stjarnan Gardaba | Stjarnan Gardaba - Hafnarfjordur | 0-4 | Hafnarfjordur | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
13/09 19:30 | | Independiente | Independiente - Lanus | 0-1 | Lanus | 12 | |
|
|
|
13/09 19:30 | | Nublense | Nublense - Huachipato | 2-2 | Huachipato | 1x | 1.33 |
|
|
|
13/09 20:00 | | Granada CF | Granada CF - Real Betis | 1-2 | Real Betis | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
13/09 20:00 | | Galvez | Galvez - Guarany CE | 0-0 | Guarany CE | gol | |
|
|
|
13/09 20:00 | | Boca Juniors | Boca Juniors - Leones | 1-5 | Leones | 1x | 1.45 |
|
|
|
13/09 20:15 | | CD Tondela | CD Tondela - Estoril | 1-2 | Estoril | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
13/09 20:30 | | Dep.San Martin | Dep.San Martin - Universitario De | 0-2 | Universitario De | x2 | |
|
|
|
13/09 21:45 | | San Lorenzo | San Lorenzo - Racing Club | 1-1 | Racing Club | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
13/09 22:00 | | Union Espanola | Union Espanola - Universidad de C | 2-3 | Universidad de C | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
13/09 23:00 | | Sport Club do Re | Sport Club do Re - Internacional RS | 0-1 | Internacional RS | x2 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
13/09 23:00 | | Deportes Quindio | Deportes Quindio - Deportivo Pasto | 1-2 | Deportivo Pasto | 1x | 1.19 |
|
|
|
13/09 23:30 | | Palmaflor | Palmaflor - Nacional Potosi | 0-0 | Nacional Potosi | segna casa | |
|
|
|