22/09 00:00 | | Forge | Forge - Independiente | 0-0 | Independiente | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
22/09 00:05 | | Cancun | Cancun - Leones Negros Ud | 0-1 | Leones Negros Ud | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
22/09 00:10 | | Talleres Remedio | Talleres Remedio - Los Andes | 1-1 | Los Andes | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 00:30 | | Nautico Capibari | Nautico Capibari - Londrina (PR) | 1-2 | Londrina (PR) | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 00:30 | | Vila Nova | Vila Nova - Confianca SE | 0-0 | Confianca SE | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
22/09 00:30 | | Palmeiras | Palmeiras - Atletico Mineiro | 0-0 | Atletico Mineiro | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
22/09 00:40 | | Tigres | Tigres - Union Magdalena | 0-0 | Union Magdalena | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 01:30 | | Grau | Grau - Carlos Stein | 2-0 | Carlos Stein | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
22/09 02:00 | | Guastatoya | Guastatoya - Alajuelense | 1-1 | Alajuelense | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 02:00 | | Juarez | Juarez - Atl. San Luis | 1-0 | Atl. San Luis | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
22/09 02:05 | | CSyD Dorados de | CSyD Dorados de - Correcaminos UAT | 3-1 | Correcaminos UAT | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 05:00 | | Jeju United | Jeju United - Daegu FC | 0-1 | Daegu FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 07:30 | | Suwon City | Suwon City - Seongnam Ilhwa C | 3-1 | Seongnam Ilhwa C | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 09:00 | | Gamba Osaka | Gamba Osaka - Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
22/09 10:00 | | FC Tokyo | FC Tokyo - Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
22/09 10:00 | | Kashima Antlers | Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontal | 1-2 | Kawasaki Frontal | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 10:00 | | Hiroshima Sanfre | Hiroshima Sanfre - Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
22/09 10:00 | | FC Seoul | FC Seoul - Incheon United | 0-0 | Incheon United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 10:00 | | Marek Dupnitsa | Marek Dupnitsa - Levski Sofia | 0-2 | Levski Sofia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 11:00 | | FC Van | FC Van - Noah | 1-2 | Noah | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 11:00 | | Dushanbe 83 | Dushanbe 83 - Eskhata | 1-2 | Eskhata | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 11:00 | | Kuktosh | Kuktosh - Istaravshan | 2-1 | Istaravshan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 11:00 | | Ravshan Kulob | Ravshan Kulob - CSKA-Pomir Dusha | 1-2 | CSKA-Pomir Dusha | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 12:30 | | Gornik Zabrze | Gornik Zabrze - Radomiak Radom | 2-0 | Radomiak Radom | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
22/09 12:30 | | Big Bullets | Big Bullets - MAFCO | 1-1 | MAFCO | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 12:30 | | Mighty Tigers | Mighty Tigers - Mighty Wanderers | 0-1 | Mighty Wanderers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 13:00 | | Lamontville Gold | Lamontville Gold - AmaZulu | 2-2 | AmaZulu | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 13:00 | | Free State Stars | Free State Stars - TS Sporting | 2-1 | TS Sporting | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 13:00 | | Polokwane | Polokwane - Richards Bay | 4-0 | Richards Bay | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
22/09 13:00 | | Pretoria Callies | Pretoria Callies - JDR Stars | 1-2 | JDR Stars | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 13:00 | | Bansko | Bansko - Pirin Blagoevgra | 1-2 | Pirin Blagoevgra | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 13:00 | | Hebar | Hebar - CSKA Sofia | 3-0 | CSKA Sofia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 13:00 | | Septemvri Tervel | Septemvri Tervel - Septemvri Simitl | 0-1 | Septemvri Simitl | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
22/09 13:00 | | Sportist Svoge | Sportist Svoge - Septemvri Sofia | 0-1 | Septemvri Sofia | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
22/09 13:00 | | Pehchevo | Pehchevo - FK Shkendija 79 | 0-2 | FK Shkendija 79 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 13:00 | | Veleshta | Veleshta - Shkupi | 0-1 | Shkupi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 13:30 | | Orleta Radzyn Po | Orleta Radzyn Po - Zielona Gora | 2-3 | Zielona Gora | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 13:30 | | Radnicki 1923 Kr | Radnicki 1923 Kr - Novi Pazar | 2-1 | Novi Pazar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 13:30 | | NK Belisce | NK Belisce - Vinogradar | 4-0 | Vinogradar | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 13:30 | | Bijelo Brdo | Bijelo Brdo - HNK Cibalia | 1-0 | HNK Cibalia | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
22/09 13:30 | | Bjelovar | Bjelovar - Rudes | 1-5 | Rudes | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
22/09 13:30 | | NK Zagreb (Cro) | NK Zagreb (Cro) - Oriolik | 0-1 | Oriolik | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 13:30 | | Radnik Sesvete | Radnik Sesvete - Varazdin | 2-2 | Varazdin | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 13:30 | | Castkovce | Castkovce - SKM Puchov | 1-1 | SKM Puchov | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
|
22/09 13:30 | | Jednota Banova | Jednota Banova - MSK Zilina | 0-0 | MSK Zilina | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 13:30 | | Komarno | Komarno - Dunajska Streda | 0-0 | Dunajska Streda | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 13:30 | | Lokomotiva Kosic | Lokomotiva Kosic - Lipany | 1-2 | Lipany | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 13:30 | | Medzev | Medzev - FK Humenne | 1-3 | FK Humenne | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
22/09 13:30 | | Medzilaborce | Medzilaborce - Vranov | 0-0 | Vranov | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 13:30 | | Sport Podbrezova | Sport Podbrezova - Dukla Banska Bys | 2-1 | Dukla Banska Bys | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
22/09 13:30 | | Lucenec | Lucenec - MFK Kosice | 2-5 | MFK Kosice | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
22/09 13:30 | | MFK Karvina | MFK Karvina - Chrudim | 1-0 | Chrudim | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 13:30 | | Prepere | Prepere - Baumit Jablonec | 0-1 | Baumit Jablonec | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 13:30 | | Trinec | Trinec - Teplice | 0-1 | Teplice | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 13:30 | | SK Zapy | SK Zapy - Hradec Kralove | 0-4 | Hradec Kralove | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 13:30 | | Zbuzany | Zbuzany - Synot Slovacko | 1-2 | Synot Slovacko | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 13:30 | | SK Prostejov | SK Prostejov - Bohemians 1905 | 0-4 | Bohemians 1905 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
22/09 13:45 | | Loko Vltavin | Loko Vltavin - Banik Ostrava | 2-2 | Banik Ostrava | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 14:00 | | Concordia Elblag | Concordia Elblag - Skierniewice | 0-2 | Skierniewice | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
22/09 14:00 | | Gawin Sleza Wroc | Gawin Sleza Wroc - Chojniczanka Cho | 3-2 | Chojniczanka Cho | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 14:00 | | Ararat-Armenia | Ararat-Armenia - Urartu | 3-0 | Urartu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 14:00 | | Indjija | Indjija - Graficar Beograd | 5-3 | Graficar Beograd | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
22/09 14:00 | | Kabel Novi Sad | Kabel Novi Sad - IMT Novi Beograd | 0-3 | IMT Novi Beograd | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
22/09 14:00 | | Loznica | Loznica - Timok | 2-0 | Timok | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 14:00 | | FK Rad Beograd | FK Rad Beograd - Zlatibor Cajetin | 2-1 | Zlatibor Cajetin | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
22/09 14:00 | | Sremska Mitrovic | Sremska Mitrovic - Buducnost Dobano | 3-0 | Buducnost Dobano | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
22/09 14:00 | | Zarkovo | Zarkovo - Macva Sabac | 1-3 | Macva Sabac | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
22/09 14:00 | | Zeleznicar Pance | Zeleznicar Pance - Mladost GAT | 3-0 | Mladost GAT | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 14:00 | | B.B. Gaziantep | B.B. Gaziantep - Basaksehir | 1-0 | Basaksehir | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 14:00 | | Orijent | Orijent - Dinamo Zagreb | 1-4 | Dinamo Zagreb | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
22/09 14:00 | | D. Zagreb 2 | D. Zagreb 2 - Solin | 1-1 | Solin | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 14:00 | | Lisen | Lisen - Sparta Praha | 0-3 | Sparta Praha | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 14:15 | | Velvary | Velvary - Slavia Praha | 2-4 | Slavia Praha | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
22/09 14:30 | | Rudar Labin | Rudar Labin - NK Split | 2-0 | NK Split | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 14:30 | | Aalborg Freja | Aalborg Freja - IF Lyseng | 1-1 | IF Lyseng | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
22/09 14:30 | | B 1913 | B 1913 - Sonderjyske | 3-4 | Sonderjyske | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 14:30 | | Kjellerup | Kjellerup - Midtjylland | 0-5 | Midtjylland | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
22/09 14:30 | | Vanlose | Vanlose - Vejle | 3-4 | Vejle | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 14:30 | | VSK Aarhus | VSK Aarhus - Nordsjaelland | 1-2 | Nordsjaelland | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
|
22/09 15:00 | | Radomlje | Radomlje - NK Bravo | 0-2 | NK Bravo | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
22/09 15:00 | | RFS | RFS - FHK Liepajas Met | 2-1 | FHK Liepajas Met | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 15:00 | | Grorud | Grorud - Lillestrom | 2-2 | Lillestrom | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
22/09 15:00 | | KFUM Oslo | KFUM Oslo - Kristiansund BK | 3-1 | Kristiansund BK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 15:00 | | Santiago Morning | Santiago Morning - Cobreloa | 2-1 | Cobreloa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
22/09 15:15 | | OFI Crete | OFI Crete - Asteras Tripolis | 0-0 | Asteras Tripolis | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 15:15 | | Olympiakos | Olympiakos - Apollon Smirnis | 4-1 | Apollon Smirnis | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
22/09 15:15 | | Panaitolikos Agr | Panaitolikos Agr - PAOK | 1-2 | PAOK | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 15:30 | | Haka | Haka - SJK Seinajoki | 4-0 | SJK Seinajoki | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
22/09 15:30 | | HJK Helsinki | HJK Helsinki - HIFK | 0-2 | HIFK | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 15:30 | | Honka Espoo | Honka Espoo - KuPs | 0-1 | KuPs | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
22/09 15:30 | | Ilves Tampere | Ilves Tampere - IFK Mariehamn | 2-0 | IFK Mariehamn | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
22/09 15:30 | | Inter Turku | Inter Turku - AC Oulu | 4-0 | AC Oulu | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
22/09 15:30 | | KTP Kotka | KTP Kotka - Lahti | 1-2 | Lahti | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 15:30 | | Suwalki | Suwalki - Legia Warszawa | 1-3 | Legia Warszawa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 15:30 | | FK Napredak Krus | FK Napredak Krus - Cukaricki Stanko | 1-2 | Cukaricki Stanko | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
22/09 15:30 | | Sp. Subotica | Sp. Subotica - Proleter | 1-2 | Proleter | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
22/09 16:00 | | Lausanne Sports | Lausanne Sports - Young Boys | 1-6 | Young Boys | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
22/09 16:00 | | Kriens | Kriens - Yverdon | 0-2 | Yverdon | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
22/09 16:00 | | FC Flora Tallinn | FC Flora Tallinn - Trans Narva | 5-2 | Trans Narva | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 16:00 | | MFK Ruzomberok | MFK Ruzomberok - Slovan Bratislav | 1-0 | Slovan Bratislav | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 16:00 | | CF Locomotiv Bal | CF Locomotiv Bal - Dinamo-Auto | 2-4 | Dinamo-Auto | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 16:00 | | FC Milsami | FC Milsami - Zimbru Chisinau | 1-0 | Zimbru Chisinau | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
22/09 16:00 | | Sheriff Tiraspol | Sheriff Tiraspol - Floresti | 4-0 | Floresti | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
22/09 16:00 | | Alta | Alta - Bodo Glimt | 1-2 | Bodo Glimt | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
22/09 16:00 | | Bryne | Bryne - Molde | 1-4 | Molde | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
22/09 16:00 | | Ham-Kam | Ham-Kam - Raufoss | 1-2 | Raufoss | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 16:00 | | Harstad | Harstad - Brann | 0-5 | Brann | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
22/09 16:00 | | Kongsvinger | Kongsvinger - Flekkeroy | 4-1 | Flekkeroy | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
22/09 16:00 | | Moss | Moss - Sandnes Ulf | 1-7 | Sandnes Ulf | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 16:00 | | Nardo FK | Nardo FK - FK Arendal | 2-2 | FK Arendal | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 16:00 | | Oygarden | Oygarden - Sarpsborg 08 | 0-5 | Sarpsborg 08 | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
22/09 16:00 | | Ranheim IL | Ranheim IL - Aalesund FK | 1-1 | Aalesund FK | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
22/09 16:00 | | Sogndal | Sogndal - Asane Fotball | 0-2 | Asane Fotball | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 16:00 | | Start IK | Start IK - Mjondalen IF | 4-2 | Mjondalen IF | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
22/09 16:00 | | Stromsgodset | Stromsgodset - Stabaek | 5-1 | Stabaek | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 16:00 | | Valerenga | Valerenga - Odd Grenland | 0-3 | Odd Grenland | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 16:00 | | Ternana | Ternana - Parma | 3-1 | Parma | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
22/09 16:00 | | Alki Oroklini | Alki Oroklini - AEK Larnaca | 0-4 | AEK Larnaca | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 16:00 | | APOEL Nicosia | APOEL Nicosia - Nea Salamis | 2-0 | Nea Salamis | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 16:00 | | NK Medjimurje Ca | NK Medjimurje Ca - HNK Sibenik | 0-1 | HNK Sibenik | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 16:00 | | Fremad Amager | Fremad Amager - Randers FC | 2-3 | Randers FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
22/09 16:00 | | Nykobing Falster | Nykobing Falster - FC Copenhagen | 3-0 | FC Copenhagen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
22/09 16:00 | | Svezia U16 | Svezia U16 - Norway U16 | 1-0 | Norway U16 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 16:30 | | Salernitana | Salernitana - Verona | 2-2 | Verona | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 16:30 | | Spezia | Spezia - Juventus | 2-3 | Juventus | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
22/09 16:30 | | Karlovac | Karlovac - Belupo | 0-2 | Belupo | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
22/09 16:30 | | Marienlyst | Marienlyst - Middelfart G og | 1-1 | Middelfart G og | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
22/09 16:30 | | Hohenems | Hohenems - Sturm Graz | 0-4 | Sturm Graz | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 16:45 | | Go Ahead Eagles | Go Ahead Eagles - PSV Eindhoven | 1-2 | PSV Eindhoven | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 16:45 | | NEC Nijmegen | NEC Nijmegen - FC Utrecht | 0-3 | FC Utrecht | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 17:00 | | Lille | Lille - Reims | 2-1 | Reims | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 17:00 | | Monaco | Monaco - Saint Etienne | 3-1 | Saint Etienne | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 17:00 | | Montpellier | Montpellier - Bordeaux | 3-3 | Bordeaux | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 17:00 | | Nantes | Nantes - Stade Brestois | 3-1 | Stade Brestois | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 17:00 | | Rennes | Rennes - Clermont | 6-0 | Clermont | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
22/09 17:00 | | Djurgardens | Djurgardens - Degerfors | 3-2 | Degerfors | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 17:00 | | Elfsborg | Elfsborg - Malmo FF | 0-1 | Malmo FF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 17:00 | | Orebro | Orebro - Ostersunds FK | 2-0 | Ostersunds FK | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
22/09 17:00 | | IK Sirius FK | IK Sirius FK - IFK Norrkoping F | 2-4 | IFK Norrkoping F | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
22/09 17:00 | | Miedz Legnica | Miedz Legnica - Odra Opole | 4-0 | Odra Opole | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 17:00 | | Lublin | Lublin - Podbeskidzie Bie | 1-0 | Podbeskidzie Bie | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 17:00 | | SC Freiburg (You | SC Freiburg (You - Eintracht Brauns | 0-1 | Eintracht Brauns | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 17:00 | | Habitpharm Javor | Habitpharm Javor - Backa | 2-0 | Backa | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
22/09 17:00 | | Goztepe | Goztepe - Hatayspor | 0-2 | Hatayspor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 17:00 | | Kayserispor | Kayserispor - Galatasaray | 3-0 | Galatasaray | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
22/09 17:00 | | FK Sarajevo | FK Sarajevo - FK Zeljeznicar | 2-0 | FK Zeljeznicar | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 17:00 | | Leotar | Leotar - Rudar Prijedor | 2-1 | Rudar Prijedor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 17:00 | | Radnik Bijeljina | Radnik Bijeljina - HSK Zrinjski Mos | 1-0 | HSK Zrinjski Mos | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
22/09 17:00 | | NK Siroki Brijeg | NK Siroki Brijeg - Tuzla City | 2-1 | Tuzla City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 17:00 | | SC Bregenz | SC Bregenz - Lafnitz | 0-7 | Lafnitz | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 17:00 | | St. Johann | St. Johann - SG Austria Klage | 1-2 | SG Austria Klage | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 17:00 | | Red Bull Salzbur | Red Bull Salzbur - SC Kalsdorf | 8-0 | SC Kalsdorf | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 17:15 | | S. Rzeszow | S. Rzeszow - Rakow | 2-4 | Rakow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 17:15 | | Maccabi Haifa | Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Beer Shev | 1-1 | Hapoel Beer Shev | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
22/09 17:30 | | RCD Espanyol | RCD Espanyol - Alaves | 1-0 | Alaves | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
22/09 17:30 | | Sevilla | Sevilla - Valencia | 3-1 | Valencia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 17:30 | | AEK | AEK - Lamia | 1-0 | Lamia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 17:30 | | Aris Thessalonik | Aris Thessalonik - Panathinaikos | 1-0 | Panathinaikos | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
22/09 17:30 | | Grotta Seltjarna | Grotta Seltjarna - IBV Vestmannaeyj | | IBV Vestmannaeyj | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
22/09 17:30 | | Young Boys II | Young Boys II - Etoile Carouge | 1-5 | Etoile Carouge | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 18:00 | | Korona Kielce | Korona Kielce - Wisla Plock | 2-2 | Wisla Plock | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
22/09 18:00 | | MOL Fehervar | MOL Fehervar - Ferencvaros | 0-1 | Ferencvaros | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
22/09 18:00 | | Groningen | Groningen - Vitesse Arnhem | 0-1 | Vitesse Arnhem | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 18:00 | | Rio Ave | Rio Ave - Santa Clara | 2-2 | Santa Clara | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 18:00 | | ADO 20 Heemskerk | ADO 20 Heemskerk - Koninklijke HFC | 2-1 | Koninklijke HFC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 18:00 | | Hoogland | Hoogland - Westlandia | 0-1 | Westlandia | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
22/09 18:00 | | Kozakken Boys | Kozakken Boys - Groene Ster | 2-0 | Groene Ster | 4-3 | |
|
|
|
22/09 18:00 | | Oostzaan | Oostzaan - Excelsior Maassl | 0-0 | Excelsior Maassl | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 18:00 | | Spakenburg | Spakenburg - UNA | 5-2 | UNA | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
22/09 18:00 | | Gemert | Gemert - TEC | 3-1 | TEC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 18:00 | | GVV Unitas | GVV Unitas - Ter Leede | 1-0 | Ter Leede | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 18:00 | | OSS '20 | OSS '20 - HSC 21 Brein | 2-1 | HSC 21 Brein | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 18:00 | | Staphorst | Staphorst - VV Dongen | 3-1 | VV Dongen | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 18:00 | | USV Hercules | USV Hercules - ACV Assen | 1-1 | ACV Assen | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
22/09 18:00 | | Temuco | Temuco - San Marcos de Ar | 2-0 | San Marcos de Ar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 18:00 | | Biel Bienne | Biel Bienne - Basel II | 1-1 | Basel II | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
22/09 18:10 | | Viking | Viking - Rosenborg | 3-1 | Rosenborg | 2-4 | |
|
|
|
22/09 18:15 | | NK Olimpija Ljub | NK Olimpija Ljub - Domzale | 2-1 | Domzale | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 18:15 | | Bulle | Bulle - Meyrin | 1-0 | Meyrin | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 18:25 | | Grazer AK | Grazer AK - Tirol | 2-4 | Tirol | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
22/09 18:30 | | Stal Mielec | Stal Mielec - Wisla Krakow | 1-3 | Wisla Krakow | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
22/09 18:30 | | St. Gallen | St. Gallen - Basel | 0-2 | Basel | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
22/09 18:30 | | Neuchatel Xamax | Neuchatel Xamax - Lausanne Ouchy | 3-1 | Lausanne Ouchy | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 18:30 | | Cremonese | Cremonese - Perugia | 0-3 | Perugia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 18:30 | | Juventus U23 | Juventus U23 - Triestina | 2-1 | Triestina | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 18:30 | | Virtus Verona | Virtus Verona - Piacenza | 1-1 | Piacenza | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 18:30 | | FC Black Stars | FC Black Stars - YF Juventus Zuri | 1-1 | YF Juventus Zuri | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
22/09 18:30 | | Brighton Hove Al | Brighton Hove Al - Swansea City | 2-0 | Swansea City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
22/09 18:45 | | AC Milan | AC Milan - Venezia | 2-0 | Venezia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
22/09 18:45 | | Cagliari | Cagliari - Empoli | 0-2 | Empoli | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
22/09 18:45 | | Royal Antwerp | Royal Antwerp - Racing Genk | 4-2 | Racing Genk | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
22/09 18:45 | | Penrhyncoch | Penrhyncoch - Pontypridd | 1-3 | Pontypridd | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
22/09 18:45 | | Arsenal | Arsenal - AFC Wimbledon | 3-0 | AFC Wimbledon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 18:45 | | Chelsea | Chelsea - Aston Villa | 1-1 | Aston Villa | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
22/09 18:45 | | Manchester Unite | Manchester Unite - West Ham United | 0-1 | West Ham United | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
22/09 18:45 | | Millwall | Millwall - Leicester City | 0-2 | Leicester City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 18:45 | | Wolverhampton | Wolverhampton - Tottenham Hotspu | 2-2 | Tottenham Hotspu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 18:45 | | Dundee | Dundee - Saint Johnstone | 0-2 | Saint Johnstone | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 18:45 | | Glasgow Rangers | Glasgow Rangers - Livingston | 2-0 | Livingston | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
22/09 19:00 | | Angers | Angers - Marseille | 0-0 | Marseille | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 19:00 | | Lens | Lens - Strasbourg | 0-1 | Strasbourg | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
22/09 19:00 | | Lorient | Lorient - Nice | 1-0 | Nice | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 19:00 | | Lyon | Lyon - Troyes | 3-1 | Troyes | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 19:00 | | Metz | Metz - Paris Saint Germ | 1-2 | Paris Saint Germ | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
22/09 19:00 | | Feyenoord | Feyenoord - SC Heerenveen | 3-1 | SC Heerenveen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 19:00 | | Zwolle | Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam | 1-1 | Sparta Rotterdam | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
22/09 19:00 | | Puerto Montt | Puerto Montt - Barnechea | 1-0 | Barnechea | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
22/09 19:00 | | Blooming | Blooming - Tomayapo | 0-1 | Tomayapo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 20:00 | | Real Madrid | Real Madrid - Mallorca | 6-1 | Mallorca | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 20:00 | | Villarreal | Villarreal - Elche | 4-1 | Elche | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 20:00 | | Deportivo Cuenca | Deportivo Cuenca - Olmedo Riobamba | | Olmedo Riobamba | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 20:00 | | Guayaquil City | Guayaquil City - Nueve de Octubre | | Nueve de Octubre | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 20:00 | | Ind. del Valle | Ind. del Valle - Tecnico Universi | | Tecnico Universi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 20:00 | | Macara | Macara - Delfin | | Delfin | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 20:00 | | Manta FC | Manta FC - LDU Quito | | LDU Quito | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 20:00 | | Mushuc Runa | Mushuc Runa - Orense | | Orense | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
22/09 20:00 | | Managua FC U20 | Managua FC U20 - Ocotal U20 | 2-2 | Ocotal U20 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 20:15 | | FC Famalicao | FC Famalicao - Penafiel | 5-0 | Penafiel | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 21:00 | | HFX Wanderers | HFX Wanderers - Club de Foot Mon | 1-3 | Club de Foot Mon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 21:30 | | Arturo Fernandez | Arturo Fernandez - San Luis Quillot | 2-2 | San Luis Quillot | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
22/09 22:00 | | Vitoria BA | Vitoria BA - Coritiba (PR) | 0-0 | Coritiba (PR) | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
22/09 22:00 | | Rangers Talca | Rangers Talca - CD Magallanes | 1-1 | CD Magallanes | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
22/09 22:00 | | Tlaxcala | Tlaxcala - Tepatitlan de Mo | 0-0 | Tepatitlan de Mo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 22:15 | | Bragantino | Bragantino - Libertad | 2-0 | Libertad | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
22/09 22:15 | | Palmaflor | Palmaflor - The Strongest | 0-0 | The Strongest | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
22/09 23:00 | | Charleston Batte | Charleston Batte - New York Red Bul | 2-3 | New York Red Bul | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 23:00 | | Charlotte Indepe | Charlotte Indepe - Miami FC | 2-0 | Miami FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 23:30 | | Inter Miami CF | Inter Miami CF - Nashville SC | 1-5 | Nashville SC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 23:30 | | Toronto FC Acade | Toronto FC Acade - York Utd | 4-0 | York Utd | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/09 23:30 | | Atlanta United 2 | Atlanta United 2 - Birmingham City | 0-4 | Birmingham City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|