12/10 00:10 | | Temperley | Temperley - Almirante Brown | 0-0 | Almirante Brown | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
12/10 00:15 | | Talleres Cordoba | Talleres Cordoba - Atletico Tucuman | 2-0 | Atletico Tucuman | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/10 01:05 | | Atletico Bucaram | Atletico Bucaram - Atletico Junior | 1-1 | Atletico Junior | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 09:00 | | Danimarca U17 | Danimarca U17 - Turkey U17 | 3-3 | Turkey U17 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 10:00 | | Croazia U19 | Croazia U19 - Bulgaria U19 | 3-0 | Bulgaria U19 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 10:14 | | Giappone | Giappone - Australia | 2-1 | Australia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 10:15 | | FC Uzhhorod | FC Uzhhorod - Podillya Khmelny | 0-1 | Podillya Khmelny | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 11:00 | | Kazakhstan U21 | Kazakhstan U21 - Turkey U21 | 0-1 | Turkey U21 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/10 11:00 | | Malta U19 | Malta U19 - Finland U19 | 0-1 | Finland U19 | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
12/10 11:00 | | Polonia U19 | Polonia U19 - Ukraine U19 | 2-2 | Ukraine U19 | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
12/10 12:00 | | Inghilterra U19 | Inghilterra U19 - Belgium U19 | 3-2 | Belgium U19 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 12:00 | | Spagna U18 | Spagna U18 - Portugal U18 | 1-0 | Portugal U18 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 12:30 | | Prykarpattya Iva | Prykarpattya Iva - Ahrobiznes Voloc | 0-0 | Ahrobiznes Voloc | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 13:00 | | Kayserispor | Kayserispor - Genclerbirligi | 2-0 | Genclerbirligi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 13:00 | | Danimarca U19 | Danimarca U19 - Czech Republic U | 1-1 | Czech Republic U | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
12/10 13:00 | | Estonia U19 | Estonia U19 - Belarus U19 | 0-1 | Belarus U19 | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
12/10 13:00 | | Georgia U19 | Georgia U19 - Norway U19 | 1-0 | Norway U19 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/10 13:00 | | Ungheria U19 | Ungheria U19 - Austria U19 | 1-1 | Austria U19 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/10 13:00 | | Kazakhstan U19 | Kazakhstan U19 - Northern Ireland | 1-2 | Northern Ireland | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
12/10 13:00 | | Namibia | Namibia - Senegal | 1-3 | Senegal | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 13:00 | | Zimbabwe | Zimbabwe - Ghana | 0-1 | Ghana | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/10 13:30 | | Levski Sofia | Levski Sofia - Strumska Slava | 4-0 | Strumska Slava | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 13:30 | | Svizzera U19 | Svizzera U19 - Russia U19 | 1-4 | Russia U19 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/10 13:30 | | Lituania U19 | Lituania U19 - Iceland U19 | 1-2 | Iceland U19 | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
12/10 13:30 | | Slovenia U19 | Slovenia U19 - Italy U19 | 1-3 | Italy U19 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/10 13:30 | | Slovenia U17 | Slovenia U17 - Austria U17 | 4-0 | Austria U17 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 13:30 | | Iran | Iran - Korea Republic | 1-1 | Korea Republic | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
12/10 14:00 | | Kazakhstan | Kazakhstan - Finland | 0-2 | Finland | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 14:00 | | Asker | Asker - Tromsdalen | 3-2 | Tromsdalen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 14:00 | | Armenia U21 | Armenia U21 - FYR Macedonia U2 | 1-2 | FYR Macedonia U2 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 14:00 | | Germania U19 | Germania U19 - Netherlands U19 | 4-1 | Netherlands U19 | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
12/10 14:00 | | Romania U18 | Romania U18 - Turkey U18 | 1-0 | Turkey U18 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/10 14:00 | | Malta U17 | Malta U17 - Montenegro U17 | 0-3 | Montenegro U17 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/10 14:00 | | Norvegia U17 | Norvegia U17 - Belgium U17 | 0-2 | Belgium U17 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 14:30 | | Lussemburgo U21 | Lussemburgo U21 - Bosnia-Herzegovi | 0-2 | Bosnia-Herzegovi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 14:30 | | Polonia U21 | Polonia U21 - San Marino U21 | 3-0 | San Marino U21 | 5-0 | |
|
|
|
12/10 14:30 | | Slovacchia U21 | Slovacchia U21 - Malta U21 | 4-0 | Malta U21 | 6-0 | |
|
|
|
12/10 15:00 | | Bulgaria U21 | Bulgaria U21 - Switzerland U21 | 0-1 | Switzerland U21 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/10 15:00 | | Islandad U21 | Islandad U21 - Portugal U21 | 0-1 | Portugal U21 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/10 15:00 | | Ucraina U21 | Ucraina U21 - Faroe Islands U2 | 1-0 | Faroe Islands U2 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 15:30 | | Ungheria U21 | Ungheria U21 - Germany U21 | 1-5 | Germany U21 | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
12/10 15:30 | | Italia U21 | Italia U21 - Sweden U21 | 1-1 | Sweden U21 | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
12/10 15:30 | | Lituania U21 | Lituania U21 - Russia U21 | 0-3 | Russia U21 | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
12/10 15:30 | | Montenegro U21 | Montenegro U21 - Ireland U21 | 2-1 | Ireland U21 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
12/10 16:00 | | Bielorussia U21 | Bielorussia U21 - Liechtenstein U2 | 6-0 | Liechtenstein U2 | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
12/10 16:00 | | Repubblica Ceca | Repubblica Ceca - Kosovo U21 | 3-0 | Kosovo U21 | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/10 16:00 | | Israele U21 | Israele U21 - Latvia U21 | 2-1 | Latvia U21 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 16:00 | | Moldavia U21 | Moldavia U21 - Gibraltar U21 | 1-0 | Gibraltar U21 | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/10 16:00 | | Norvegia U21 | Norvegia U21 - Estonia U21 | 3-0 | Estonia U21 | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
12/10 16:00 | | Bahrain | Bahrain - New Zealand | 0-1 | New Zealand | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
12/10 16:00 | | Slovacchia U19 | Slovacchia U19 - Portugal U19 | 1-0 | Portugal U19 | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
12/10 16:00 | | Congo | Congo - Togo | 1-2 | Togo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/10 16:00 | | Niger | Niger - Algeria | 0-4 | Algeria | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
12/10 16:00 | | Sud Africa | Sud Africa - Ethiopia | 1-0 | Ethiopia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/10 16:00 | | Oman | Oman - Vietnam | 3-1 | Vietnam | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 16:00 | | Siria | Siria - Lebanon | 2-3 | Lebanon | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/10 16:30 | | Azerbaijan U21 | Azerbaijan U21 - Croatia U21 | 1-5 | Croatia U21 | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 16:30 | | Finlandia U21 | Finlandia U21 - Austria U21 | 3-1 | Austria U21 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/10 16:30 | | Serbia U21 | Serbia U21 - France U21 | 0-3 | France U21 | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 16:45 | | Emirati Arabi Un | Emirati Arabi Un - Iraq | 2-2 | Iraq | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
12/10 17:00 | | Mandel United | Mandel United - Mouscron Peruwel | 1-0 | Mouscron Peruwel | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 17:00 | | Arabia Saudita | Arabia Saudita - China | 3-2 | China | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 18:00 | | Argentino de Mer | Argentino de Mer - Berazategui | 2-3 | Berazategui | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
12/10 18:00 | | CA Atlas | CA Atlas - Ferrocarril Midl | 2-1 | Ferrocarril Midl | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
12/10 18:00 | | Claypole | Claypole - Sportivo Italian | 0-0 | Sportivo Italian | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 18:00 | | Sportivo Dock Su | Sportivo Dock Su - Central Cordoba | 2-2 | Central Cordoba | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 18:00 | | General Lamadrid | General Lamadrid - Deportivo Espano | 0-2 | Deportivo Espano | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 18:00 | | Real Pilar | Real Pilar - El Porvenir | 3-0 | El Porvenir | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 18:00 | | Victoriano Arena | Victoriano Arena - Club Lujan | 2-2 | Club Lujan | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/10 18:00 | | Belgio U21 | Belgio U21 - Denmark U21 | 1-0 | Denmark U21 | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 18:00 | | Olanda U21 | Olanda U21 - Wales U21 | 5-0 | Wales U21 | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
12/10 18:00 | | QPR U23 | QPR U23 - Nottingham U23 | 6-2 | Nottingham U23 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/10 18:00 | | Forest Green Rov | Forest Green Rov - Brighton U21 | 2-2 | Brighton U21 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 18:00 | | Newport | Newport - Arsenal U21 | 3-4 | Arsenal U21 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 18:00 | | Plymouth Argyle | Plymouth Argyle - Swindon Town | 1-3 | Swindon Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 18:00 | | Juventus Sp | Juventus Sp - ATIBAIA SP | 2-2 | ATIBAIA SP | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 18:00 | | Noroeste | Noroeste - Rio Claro | 1-0 | Rio Claro | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 18:00 | | Sao Caetano | Sao Caetano - Taubate | 2-1 | Taubate | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 18:00 | | Ae Velo Clube Sp | Ae Velo Clube Sp - Votuporanguense | 0-3 | Votuporanguense | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
12/10 18:15 | | America MG U20 | America MG U20 - Sport Club Recif | 3-2 | Sport Club Recif | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/10 18:15 | | Athletico-PR U20 | Athletico-PR U20 - Flamengo RJ U20 | 1-4 | Flamengo RJ U20 | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
12/10 18:15 | | Botafogo U20 | Botafogo U20 - Corinthians U20 | 2-2 | Corinthians U20 | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
12/10 18:15 | | Chapecoense-SC U | Chapecoense-SC U - Sao Paulo U20 | 2-2 | Sao Paulo U20 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/10 18:15 | | Fluminense U20 | Fluminense U20 - Gremio U20 | 0-1 | Gremio U20 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 18:30 | | Hartley Wintney | Hartley Wintney - Hendon | 2-1 | Hendon | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/10 18:45 | | Albania | Albania - Poland | 0-1 | Poland | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
12/10 18:45 | | Bulgaria | Bulgaria - Northern Ireland | 2-1 | Northern Ireland | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 18:45 | | Danimarca | Danimarca - Austria | 1-0 | Austria | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/10 18:45 | | Inghilterra | Inghilterra - Hungary | 1-1 | Hungary | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/10 18:45 | | Isole Faroe | Isole Faroe - Scotland | 0-1 | Scotland | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 18:45 | | Israele | Israele - Moldova | 2-1 | Moldova | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
12/10 18:45 | | Kosovo | Kosovo - Georgia | 1-2 | Georgia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 18:45 | | Lituania | Lituania - Switzerland | 0-4 | Switzerland | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/10 18:45 | | Portogallo | Portogallo - Luxembourg | 5-0 | Luxembourg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 18:45 | | San Marino | San Marino - Andorra | 0-3 | Andorra | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 18:45 | | Serbia | Serbia - Azerbaijan | 3-1 | Azerbaijan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 18:45 | | Svezia | Svezia - Greece | 2-0 | Greece | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 18:45 | | Ucraina | Ucraina - Bosnia-Herzegovi | 1-1 | Bosnia-Herzegovi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 18:45 | | Bishops Stortfor | Bishops Stortfor - Haringey Borough | 1-1 | Haringey Borough | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 18:45 | | Enfield Town | Enfield Town - Wingate Finchley | 2-1 | Wingate Finchley | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 18:45 | | Hornchurch | Hornchurch - Cheshunt | 0-1 | Cheshunt | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 18:45 | | lewes | lewes - Leatherhead | 5-0 | Leatherhead | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 18:45 | | Merstham | Merstham - Margate | 1-3 | Margate | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/10 18:45 | | Potters Bar Town | Potters Bar Town - East Thurrock Un | 3-0 | East Thurrock Un | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
12/10 18:45 | | Barry Town AFC | Barry Town AFC - Cardiff Metropol | 0-1 | Cardiff Metropol | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 18:45 | | Caernarfon | Caernarfon - Flint Town | 2-3 | Flint Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 18:45 | | Connahs Quay Tow | Connahs Quay Tow - Newtown AFC | 0-2 | Newtown AFC | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
12/10 18:45 | | Pen-y-Bont FC | Pen-y-Bont FC - Haverfordwest Co | 2-1 | Haverfordwest Co | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 18:45 | | The New Saints | The New Saints - Bala Town | 2-1 | Bala Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 18:45 | | Spagna U21 | Spagna U21 - Northern Ireland | 3-0 | Northern Ireland | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
12/10 18:45 | | Irlanda | Irlanda - Qatar | 4-0 | Qatar | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 18:45 | | Yeovil Town | Yeovil Town - Altrincham | 1-1 | Altrincham | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 18:45 | | Boston United | Boston United - Telford United | 4-1 | Telford United | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 18:45 | | Hungerford Town | Hungerford Town - Braintree Town | 2-0 | Braintree Town | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
12/10 18:45 | | Portsmouth | Portsmouth - Sutton United | 0-2 | Sutton United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 18:45 | | Chesham United | Chesham United - Swindon Supermar | 1-1 | Swindon Supermar | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 18:45 | | Farnborough Town | Farnborough Town - Gosport Borough | 3-1 | Gosport Borough | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/10 18:45 | | Harrow Borough | Harrow Borough - Beaconsfield SYC | 3-1 | Beaconsfield SYC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 18:45 | | Metropolitan Pol | Metropolitan Pol - Kings Langley | 1-0 | Kings Langley | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/10 18:45 | | Walton Casuals | Walton Casuals - Wimborne Town | 2-2 | Wimborne Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/10 18:45 | | Weston Super Mar | Weston Super Mar - Yate Town | 1-2 | Yate Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 18:45 | | Rushden Diamonds | Rushden Diamonds - Rushall Olympic | 1-1 | Rushall Olympic | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
12/10 18:45 | | Biggleswade Town | Biggleswade Town - Stratford Town | 7-1 | Stratford Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 18:45 | | Bromsgrove | Bromsgrove - Banbury United | 1-3 | Banbury United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 18:45 | | Leiston FC | Leiston FC - St Ives | 3-1 | St Ives | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 18:45 | | Peterborough Spo | Peterborough Spo - Lowestoft Town | 5-0 | Lowestoft Town | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 18:45 | | Tamworth | Tamworth - Stourbridge | 4-0 | Stourbridge | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 19:00 | | CD Copiapo S.A. | CD Copiapo S.A. - San Marcos de Ar | 1-1 | San Marcos de Ar | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/10 19:00 | | Guinea | Guinea - Morocco | 1-4 | Morocco | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/10 19:00 | | CD Kivon | CD Kivon - Torre Fuerte | | Torre Fuerte | 2-4 | |
|
|
|
12/10 19:00 | | Bermejo | Bermejo - Universitario de | 1-0 | Universitario de | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 20:00 | | XV de Piracicaba | XV de Piracicaba - Sao Bento | 0-0 | Sao Bento | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/10 20:10 | | Club Atletico Ti | Club Atletico Ti - Club Atletico Mi | 3-3 | Club Atletico Mi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/10 21:00 | | Municipal Iquiqu | Municipal Iquiqu - Cobreloa | 1-0 | Cobreloa | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 21:00 | | Leones | Leones - Tigres | 2-0 | Tigres | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/10 21:00 | | Sporting San Jos | Sporting San Jos - ADR Jicaral | 2-1 | ADR Jicaral | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/10 21:00 | | New England II | New England II - Forward Madison | 1-0 | Forward Madison | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/10 22:00 | | Bragantino | Bragantino - Atletico Clube G | 1-0 | Atletico Clube G | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 22:00 | | Sampaio Correa | Sampaio Correa - Vitoria BA | 0-1 | Vitoria BA | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/10 22:00 | | Perez Zeledon | Perez Zeledon - Herediano | 0-1 | Herediano | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/10 22:00 | | Correcaminos UAT | Correcaminos UAT - Venados | 1-2 | Venados | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 23:00 | | Deportivo Laferr | Deportivo Laferr - San Martin Burza | 0-0 | San Martin Burza | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
12/10 23:00 | | Fortaleza F.C | Fortaleza F.C - Boyaca Chico | 0-0 | Boyaca Chico | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/10 23:30 | | San Luis Quillot | San Luis Quillot - Club Deportes Sa | 0-0 | Club Deportes Sa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|