13/10 00:00 | | Los Andes | Los Andes - Flandria | 0-0 | Flandria | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
|
13/10 00:00 | | AD San Carlos | AD San Carlos - Cartagines Depor | 0-1 | Cartagines Depor | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
13/10 00:05 | | Gimnasia Mendoza | Gimnasia Mendoza - Belgrano | 0-3 | Belgrano | 12 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
13/10 00:05 | | Tlaxcala | Tlaxcala - Pumas Tabasco | 1-1 | Pumas Tabasco | 1x | |
|
|
|
13/10 00:30 | | Bahia(BA) | Bahia(BA) - Palmeiras | 0-0 | Palmeiras | 1x | 1.55 |
|
|
|
13/10 00:30 | | Cruzeiro | Cruzeiro - Botafogo RJ | 0-0 | Botafogo RJ | 1x | 1.35 |
|
|
|
13/10 01:00 | | FC Edmonton | FC Edmonton - Atl. Ottawa | 3-4 | Atl. Ottawa | 1x | |
|
|
|
13/10 01:00 | | Alajuelense | Alajuelense - Santos De Guapil | 1-0 | Santos De Guapil | 12 | |
|
|
|
13/10 01:05 | | Deportes Quindio | Deportes Quindio - Deportivo Pereir | 2-3 | Deportivo Pereir | 12 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
13/10 02:05 | | Alebrijes Oaxaca | Alebrijes Oaxaca - Tampico Madero | 2-2 | Tampico Madero | x | 3.30 |
|
|
|
13/10 11:00 | | Pathum United | Pathum United - Muang Thong Unit | 2-1 | Muang Thong Unit | 12 | |
|
|
|
13/10 11:00 | | Gibraltar U17 | Gibraltar U17 - Finland U17 | 0-4 | Finland U17 | 2 | |
|
|
|
13/10 11:00 | | Svizzera U17 | Svizzera U17 - Bosnia & Herzego | 1-0 | Bosnia & Herzego | 1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 11:30 | | Tom Tomsk | Tom Tomsk - Olimp-Dolgoprudn | 1-1 | Olimp-Dolgoprudn | 1x | |
|
|
|
13/10 12:00 | | FK Krasnodar II | FK Krasnodar II - Torpedo moskva | 1-1 | Torpedo moskva | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
|
13/10 12:00 | | Andorra U17 | Andorra U17 - FYR Macedonia U1 | 0-6 | FYR Macedonia U1 | 12 | |
|
|
|
13/10 12:00 | | Polonia U17 | Polonia U17 - Ireland U17 | 2-2 | Ireland U17 | 12 | |
|
|
|
13/10 13:00 | | Ferencvaros II | Ferencvaros II - Budapest Honved | 0-0 | Budapest Honved | x2 | |
|
|
|
13/10 13:00 | | Gazovik Orenburg | Gazovik Orenburg - Tekstilshchik Iv | 2-0 | Tekstilshchik Iv | 1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 13:00 | | Graficar Beograd | Graficar Beograd - Backa | 4-0 | Backa | 1 | 2.37 |
|
|
|
13/10 13:00 | | Partizan Bardejo | Partizan Bardejo - FK Humenne | 0-0 | FK Humenne | 2 | |
|
|
|
13/10 13:00 | | San Donato | San Donato - Rieti | 4-2 | Rieti | 1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 13:00 | | West Ham U21 | West Ham U21 - Exeter U23 | 3-2 | Exeter U23 | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
13/10 14:00 | | Fakel | Fakel - SKA-Energiya Kha | 0-1 | SKA-Energiya Kha | 1 | 1.60 |
|
|
|
13/10 14:30 | | Metallurg Lipets | Metallurg Lipets - Veles Moscow | 1-0 | Veles Moscow | 12 | |
|
|
|
13/10 15:00 | | Akron Togliatti | Akron Togliatti - Alania Vladikavk | 2-1 | Alania Vladikavk | x | |
|
|
|
13/10 15:00 | | KAMAZ Naberezhny | KAMAZ Naberezhny - Yenisey Krasnoya | 1-1 | Yenisey Krasnoya | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
13/10 15:00 | | Neftekhimik Nizh | Neftekhimik Nizh - Spartak Moscow I | 5-0 | Spartak Moscow I | 1 | 1.60 |
|
|
|
13/10 15:00 | | CD Magallanes | CD Magallanes - Universidad de C | 3-0 | Universidad de C | 1 | 2.17 |
|
|
|
13/10 15:00 | | CA River Ebro | CA River Ebro - CD Izarra | 1-0 | CD Izarra | 1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 15:00 | | SCR Pena Deporti | SCR Pena Deporti - Lleida | 0-1 | Lleida | 1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 15:30 | | Rotor Volgograd | Rotor Volgograd - Kuban Krasnodar | 1-3 | Kuban Krasnodar | 1x | |
|
|
|
13/10 15:30 | | Bokelj Kotor | Bokelj Kotor - OFK Titograd | 1-0 | OFK Titograd | 1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 15:30 | | Lovcen Cetinje | Lovcen Cetinje - FK Berane | 2-0 | FK Berane | 1x | |
|
|
|
13/10 15:30 | | FK Grbalj Radano | FK Grbalj Radano - KOM Podgorica | 1-2 | KOM Podgorica | 1x | |
|
|
|
13/10 15:30 | | Jedinstvo Bijelo | Jedinstvo Bijelo - Arsenal Tivat | 0-0 | Arsenal Tivat | x | |
|
|
|
13/10 15:30 | | Mladost 069 Podg | Mladost 069 Podg - OSK Igalo | 1-1 | OSK Igalo | 12 | |
|
|
|
13/10 16:00 | | Beitar Shimshon | Beitar Shimshon - Hapoel Raanana | 1-2 | Hapoel Raanana | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
13/10 16:00 | | Inter Stockholm | Inter Stockholm - Elfsborg | 0-3 | Elfsborg | 12 | 1.08 |
|
|
|
13/10 17:00 | | Baltika Kalining | Baltika Kalining - Volgar Astrakhan | 0-2 | Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 1.43 |
|
|
|
13/10 17:00 | | CD Guijuelo | CD Guijuelo - Navalcarnero | 2-1 | Navalcarnero | 1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 17:00 | | Canoneros Marina | Canoneros Marina - Yalmakan | 0-1 | Yalmakan | 1x | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:00 | | Malmo FF | Malmo FF - Onsala BK | 5-1 | Onsala BK | 12 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:00 | | Bristol Rovers | Bristol Rovers - Chelsea U21 | 1-2 | Chelsea U21 | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
|
13/10 18:00 | | Sunderland | Sunderland - Manchester Unite | 2-1 | Manchester Unite | 1 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
13/10 18:00 | | Real Aviles | Real Aviles - Racing Santander | 0-0 | Racing Santander | 1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:00 | | Torrelavega | Torrelavega - Leioa | 0-4 | Leioa | 1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:00 | | Torremolinos | Torremolinos - Cordoba | 1-2 | Cordoba | x2 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:15 | | Yeclano | Yeclano - Xerez CD | 0-2 | Xerez CD | 12 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:30 | | Merida AD (Esp) | Merida AD (Esp) - Moralo | 0-2 | Moralo | x2 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:45 | | Carrick Rangers | Carrick Rangers - Coleraine | 0-2 | Coleraine | 12 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:45 | | Crusaders | Crusaders - Ballymena United | 1-1 | Ballymena United | 12 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:45 | | Glenavon Lurgan | Glenavon Lurgan - Glentoran FC | 0-0 | Glentoran FC | 12 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:45 | | Warrenpoint Town | Warrenpoint Town - Loughgall FC | 1-0 | Loughgall FC | 2 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:45 | | Kingstonian | Kingstonian - Worthing | 3-4 | Worthing | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
13/10 18:45 | | Druids (Wal) | Druids (Wal) - Aberystwyth Town | 0-1 | Aberystwyth Town | 2 | 1.47 |
|
|
|
13/10 18:45 | | Tiverton Town | Tiverton Town - Dorchester Town | 2-3 | Dorchester Town | 1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 19:00 | | Santiago Morning | Santiago Morning - Barnechea | 2-0 | Barnechea | x | 3.64 |
|
|
|
13/10 19:00 | | Brasiliense | Brasiliense - Rio Branco-ES | 0-0 | Rio Branco-ES | 1x | |
|
|
|
13/10 19:00 | | EC Aguia Negra | EC Aguia Negra - Nova Mutum | 1-3 | Nova Mutum | x2 | |
|
|
|
13/10 19:00 | | Fast Clube | Fast Clube - Castanhal | 0-2 | Castanhal | 12 | |
|
|
|
13/10 19:00 | | Sinop | Sinop - Porto Velho | 0-1 | Porto Velho | x2 | |
|
|
|
13/10 19:30 | | Real Ariquemes | Real Ariquemes - CA Penarol | 0-2 | CA Penarol | 12 | |
|
|
|
13/10 20:00 | | Galvez | Galvez - Ypiranga AP | 1-1 | Ypiranga AP | 1x | |
|
|
|
13/10 20:00 | | Grecia | Grecia - AD Guanacasteca | 3-1 | AD Guanacasteca | x | 3.35 |
|
|
|
13/10 21:00 | | Guastatoya | Guastatoya - Cobán Imperial | 0-1 | Cobán Imperial | 1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 21:00 | | Union San Felipe | Union San Felipe - Arturo Fernandez | 0-1 | Arturo Fernandez | x | 3.12 |
|
|
|
13/10 21:00 | | Correcaminos 2 | Correcaminos 2 - Leones Negros 2 | 1-1 | Leones Negros 2 | 12 | |
|
|
|
13/10 21:00 | | Inter Playa Del | Inter Playa Del - Reboceros de La | 1-1 | Reboceros de La | 1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 21:30 | | Puerto Montt | Puerto Montt - Coquimbo Unido | 1-3 | Coquimbo Unido | 1x | 1.40 |
|
|
|
13/10 22:00 | | Atletico Mineiro | Atletico Mineiro - Santos | 3-1 | Santos | 1 | 1.43 |
|
|
|
13/10 22:00 | | Chapecoense SC | Chapecoense SC - Athletico-PR | 1-1 | Athletico-PR | x2 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
13/10 22:00 | | Flamengo | Flamengo - Juventude | 3-1 | Juventude | 1 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
13/10 22:00 | | Mineros de Fresn | Mineros de Fresn - Tecos FC | 1-1 | Tecos FC | 1x | |
|
|
|
13/10 22:00 | | Zacatecas | Zacatecas - Tapatio | 0-1 | Tapatio | 12 | |
|
|
|
13/10 23:00 | | Ituzaingo | Ituzaingo - Excursionistas | 1-1 | Excursionistas | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
13/10 23:00 | | Loudoun | Loudoun - Hartford Athleti | 2-3 | Hartford Athleti | 1x | 1.62 |
|
|
|
13/10 23:00 | | USA | USA - Costa Rica | 2-1 | Costa Rica | 1 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
13/10 23:30 | | Fortaleza | Fortaleza - Gremio RS | 1-0 | Gremio RS | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
|
13/10 23:30 | | Canada | Canada - Panama | 4-1 | Panama | 1 | 1.46 |
|
|
|