31/10 01:00 | | FC Dallas | FC Dallas - Austin FC | 2-1 | Austin FC | 1 | |
|
|
|
|
31/10 01:00 | | America MG | America MG - Fortaleza | 2-1 | Fortaleza | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
31/10 01:00 | | San Luis Quillot | San Luis Quillot - Coquimbo Unido | 0-0 | Coquimbo Unido | x | 2.69 |
|
|
|
31/10 01:00 | | Guayaquil City | Guayaquil City - Club Sport Emele | 0-1 | Club Sport Emele | 12 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
31/10 01:00 | | Austin Bold | Austin Bold - Charlotte Indepe | 1-1 | Charlotte Indepe | x | 3.30 |
|
|
|
31/10 01:00 | | FC Tulsa | FC Tulsa - Oklahoma City En | 2-0 | Oklahoma City En | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/10 01:00 | | Forward Madison | Forward Madison - Chattanooga Red | 2-1 | Chattanooga Red | x | |
|
|
|
31/10 01:00 | | Colima FC | Colima FC - CD Alacranes de | 1-0 | CD Alacranes de | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/10 01:06 | | Pachuca | Pachuca - Pumas U.N.A.M. | 1-1 | Pumas U.N.A.M. | x | |
|
|
|
31/10 01:10 | | Millonarios | Millonarios - La Equidad | 0-1 | La Equidad | 1 | 1.65 |
|
|
|
31/10 01:30 | | Rio Grande | Rio Grande - El Paso Patriots | 4-1 | El Paso Patriots | 1x | 1.27 |
|
|
|
31/10 01:30 | | San Antonio | San Antonio - Colorado Springs | 3-0 | Colorado Springs | 1x | 1.27 |
|
|
|
31/10 01:30 | | North Texas | North Texas - Union Omaha | 1-1 | Union Omaha | x2 | |
|
|
|
31/10 01:30 | | Dakota | Dakota - Deportivo Nacion | 3-2 | Deportivo Nacion | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/10 02:00 | | Xelaju MC | Xelaju MC - CD Puerto de Izt | 2-1 | CD Puerto de Izt | 1 | |
|
|
|
|
31/10 02:00 | | Luis Angel Firpo | Luis Angel Firpo - Chalatenango | 4-2 | Chalatenango | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/10 02:00 | | Aguila | Aguila - Santa Tecla | 2-0 | Santa Tecla | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/10 02:00 | | Las Vegas Lights | Las Vegas Lights - VSI Tampa Bay FC | 1-2 | VSI Tampa Bay FC | 2 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
31/10 02:00 | | Oakland Roots | Oakland Roots - Sporting Kansas | 1-0 | Sporting Kansas | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/10 02:00 | | Alajuelense | Alajuelense - Deportivo Sapris | 0-0 | Deportivo Sapris | 1 | 2.14 |
|
|
|
31/10 02:00 | | FC Tucson | FC Tucson - Richmond Kickers | 4-2 | Richmond Kickers | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/10 02:10 | | Tigres UANL | Tigres UANL - Chivas Guadalaja | 2-1 | Chivas Guadalaja | 1x | 1.16 |
|
|
|
31/10 02:30 | | LA Galaxy 2 | LA Galaxy 2 - Orange County | 0-1 | Orange County | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/10 02:30 | | Phoenix Rising | Phoenix Rising - Tacoma Defiance | 1-1 | Tacoma Defiance | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/10 02:30 | | Sacramento Repub | Sacramento Repub - San Diego Loyal | 1-1 | San Diego Loyal | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
31/10 04:00 | | Fagiano Okayama | Fagiano Okayama - Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | Albirex Niigata | 1x | 1.55 |
|
|
|
31/10 05:00 | | Tochigi SC | Tochigi SC - Montedio Yamagat | 1-2 | Montedio Yamagat | 2 | |
|
|
|
31/10 05:00 | | Daegu FC | Daegu FC - Jeju United | 0-5 | Jeju United | x | 3.30 |
|
|
|
31/10 07:00 | | SKA-Energiya Kha | SKA-Energiya Kha - Neftekhimik Nizh | 3-1 | Neftekhimik Nizh | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
31/10 07:30 | | Ulsan Hyundai Ho | Ulsan Hyundai Ho - Suwon City | 3-2 | Suwon City | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
31/10 07:30 | | Resources Capita | Resources Capita - Southern Distric | 0-4 | Southern Distric | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/10 08:00 | | Brisbane U21 | Brisbane U21 - Olympic FC | 0-3 | Olympic FC | 2 | |
|
|
|
31/10 08:00 | | Baroka U23 | Baroka U23 - TS Galaxy U23 | 2-1 | TS Galaxy U23 | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/10 08:00 | | Golden Arrows U2 | Golden Arrows U2 - Amazulu U23 | 0-2 | Amazulu U23 | x | |
|
|
|
31/10 09:00 | | Dunarea Calarasi | Dunarea Calarasi - Csikszereda M. C | 0-2 | Csikszereda M. C | 2 | 1.42 |
|
|
|
31/10 09:00 | | Ripensia Timisoa | Ripensia Timisoa - Gloria Buzau | 0-0 | Gloria Buzau | 2 | |
|
|
|
31/10 09:00 | | Pribram B | Pribram B - Motorlet Prague | 1-1 | Motorlet Prague | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/10 09:15 | | Viktoria Zizkov | Viktoria Zizkov - Vysocina jihlava | 0-0 | Vysocina jihlava | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
31/10 09:15 | | Hradec Kralove B | Hradec Kralove B - Bohemians 1905 B | 1-0 | Bohemians 1905 B | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/10 09:15 | | Pardubice B | Pardubice B - Mlada Boleslav B | 1-4 | Mlada Boleslav B | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/10 09:30 | | FC Juniors | FC Juniors - SKU Amstetten | 0-5 | SKU Amstetten | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/10 09:30 | | Sparta Praha B | Sparta Praha B - Dukla Prague | 5-1 | Dukla Prague | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/10 09:30 | | FC STK 1914 Samo | FC STK 1914 Samo - MSK Zilina B | 3-0 | MSK Zilina B | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/10 09:30 | | Viktoria Plzen B | Viktoria Plzen B - Slavia Prague B | 1-2 | Slavia Prague B | 12 | |
|
|
|
|
31/10 10:00 | | Petrikov | Petrikov - FC Belshyna Babr | 1-1 | FC Belshyna Babr | x2 | |
|
|
|
31/10 10:00 | | Qrendi | Qrendi - Pieta Hotspurs | 1-1 | Pieta Hotspurs | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/10 10:00 | | Gwangju FC Gwang | Gwangju FC Gwang - Gangwon FC | 2-2 | Gangwon FC | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
31/10 10:00 | | Eastern AA | Eastern AA - Hong Kong Ranger | 4-2 | Hong Kong Ranger | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/10 10:00 | | FK Sumy | FK Sumy - FK Poltava | 1-3 | FK Poltava | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/10 10:30 | | Kayserispor | Kayserispor - Karagumruk | 2-1 | Karagumruk | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
31/10 10:30 | | Astra Ploiesti | Astra Ploiesti - Petrolul Ploiest | 1-2 | Petrolul Ploiest | 2 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
31/10 10:30 | | Kaizer Chiefs U2 | Kaizer Chiefs U2 - Mamelodi Sundown | 0-2 | Mamelodi Sundown | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/10 11:00 | | Elva | Elva - Parnu | 0-0 | Parnu | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
31/10 11:00 | | FC Maardu | FC Maardu - Paide Linnameesk | 2-1 | Paide Linnameesk | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/10 11:00 | | Bashinformsvyaz- | Bashinformsvyaz- - Akhmat Grozny (R | 1-0 | Akhmat Grozny (R | x2 | 1.42 |
|
|
|
31/10 11:00 | | Spyris Kaunas | Spyris Kaunas - Alytis Alytus | 2-0 | Alytis Alytus | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/10 11:00 | | FC Van | FC Van - Alashkert | 0-4 | Alashkert | x | |
|
|
|
31/10 11:00 | | Trans Narva | Trans Narva - FC Flora Tallinn | 0-2 | FC Flora Tallinn | 1x | 8.69 |
|
|
|
31/10 11:00 | | Tekstilshchik Iv | Tekstilshchik Iv - KAMAZ Naberezhny | 4-1 | KAMAZ Naberezhny | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/10 11:00 | | Olimp-Dolgoprudn | Olimp-Dolgoprudn - Rotor Volgograd | 2-2 | Rotor Volgograd | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/10 11:00 | | Estrela | Estrela - Porto B | 0-0 | Porto B | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/10 11:00 | | CD Mafra | CD Mafra - SC Covilha | 1-1 | SC Covilha | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
31/10 11:00 | | Bangkok United F | Bangkok United F - Nong Bua Pitchay | 1-1 | Nong Bua Pitchay | x | |
|
|
|
31/10 11:00 | | Port MTI FC | Port MTI FC - Chonburi Shark F | 1-2 | Chonburi Shark F | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/10 11:00 | | Samut Prakan Uni | Samut Prakan Uni - Ratchaburi FC | 2-1 | Ratchaburi FC | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/10 11:00 | | Persebaya | Persebaya - Persiraja Aceh | 2-0 | Persiraja Aceh | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/10 11:00 | | Unirea Dej | Unirea Dej - Poli Timisoara | 2-0 | Poli Timisoara | 12 | 1.51 |
|
|
|
31/10 11:00 | | Stellenbosch U23 | Stellenbosch U23 - Cape Town City U | 3-1 | Cape Town City U | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/10 11:00 | | Uniao Leiria | Uniao Leiria - Oliveira Hospita | 2-2 | Oliveira Hospita | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/10 11:00 | | Mostoles | Mostoles - Llanera | 2-0 | Llanera | x | |
|
|
|
31/10 11:00 | | Union Club Ceare | Union Club Ceare - Navalcarnero | 0-1 | Navalcarnero | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/10 11:00 | | Osasuna B | Osasuna B - Pena Sport | 1-1 | Pena Sport | 1x | 1.18 |
|
|
|
31/10 11:00 | | SD Ejea | SD Ejea - Andratx | 1-1 | Andratx | x | |
|
|
|
31/10 11:00 | | Formentera | Formentera - Lleida | 2-1 | Lleida | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/10 11:00 | | Huesca B | Huesca B - CE Europa | 1-0 | CE Europa | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/10 11:00 | | SCR Pena Deporti | SCR Pena Deporti - Ibiza Islas Piti | 0-0 | Ibiza Islas Piti | x | |
|
|
|
31/10 11:00 | | Antequera | Antequera - Cacereno | 2-2 | Cacereno | x | 2.80 |
|
|
|
31/10 11:00 | | CD Coria | CD Coria - AD Ceuta | 2-2 | AD Ceuta | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/10 11:00 | | Don Benito | Don Benito - Panaderia Pulido | 1-1 | Panaderia Pulido | x | |
|
|
|
|
31/10 11:00 | | Montijo | Montijo - Xerez CD | 2-0 | Xerez CD | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/10 11:00 | | Granada CF B | Granada CF B - CF Intercity | 3-3 | CF Intercity | x2 | |
|
|
|
31/10 11:00 | | Mancha | Mancha - Socuellamos | 1-0 | Socuellamos | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/10 11:00 | | UD Melilla | UD Melilla - UD Levante B | 1-0 | UD Levante B | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/10 11:15 | | FK Avanhard Kram | FK Avanhard Kram - Hirnyk-Sport | 0-1 | Hirnyk-Sport | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/10 11:15 | | Sparta Rotterdam | Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord | 0-1 | Feyenoord | x2 | 1.15 |
|
|
|
31/10 11:15 | | Mashin Sazi | Mashin Sazi - Astara | 1-2 | Astara | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/10 11:15 | | Malavan | Malavan - Qashqai Shiraz | 1-0 | Qashqai Shiraz | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/10 11:15 | | Saipa | Saipa - Mes Kerman | 2-1 | Mes Kerman | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/10 11:30 | | Inter Milan | Inter Milan - Udinese | 2-0 | Udinese | 1 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
31/10 11:30 | | SKN St. Polten | SKN St. Polten - Austria Lustenau | 1-1 | Austria Lustenau | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
31/10 11:30 | | FC Minsk | FC Minsk - Shakhter Soligor | 0-3 | Shakhter Soligor | 12 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
31/10 11:30 | | Wisla Plock | Wisla Plock - Wisla Krakow | 2-0 | Wisla Krakow | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
31/10 11:30 | | FHK Liepajas Met | FHK Liepajas Met - BFC Daugavpils | 3-1 | BFC Daugavpils | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/10 11:30 | | Noah | Noah - Spartaks Jurmala | 0-3 | Spartaks Jurmala | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/10 11:30 | | RFS | RFS - FC Riga United | 0-0 | FC Riga United | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
31/10 11:30 | | FK Valmiera | FK Valmiera - Metta/LU Riga | 1-0 | Metta/LU Riga | 1 | 1.16 |
|
|
|
31/10 11:30 | | Kheybar Khorrama | Kheybar Khorrama - Esteghlal Khuzes | 2-1 | Esteghlal Khuzes | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/10 11:40 | | Miedz Legnica | Miedz Legnica - Arka Gdynia | 1-0 | Arka Gdynia | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
31/10 11:45 | | Spartak Moscow I | Spartak Moscow I - Torpedo moskva | 0-1 | Torpedo moskva | 1x | 1.95 |
|
|
|
31/10 12:00 | | Angers | Angers - Nice | 1-2 | Nice | 12 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
31/10 12:00 | | Akropolis IF | Akropolis IF - Trelleborgs FF | 3-1 | Trelleborgs FF | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
31/10 12:00 | | Kolos Kovalyovka | Kolos Kovalyovka - FC Lviv | 0-1 | FC Lviv | 1x | 1.24 |
|
|
|
31/10 12:00 | | SV Meppen | SV Meppen - Turkgucu Munchen | 1-0 | Turkgucu Munchen | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
31/10 12:00 | | Floro | Floro - Tromsdalen | 1-1 | Tromsdalen | 1x | 2.10 |
|
|
|
31/10 12:00 | | Senja | Senja - Hodd | 0-4 | Hodd | 2 | |
|
|
|
31/10 12:00 | | Motherwell | Motherwell - Glasgow Rangers | 1-6 | Glasgow Rangers | 12 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
31/10 12:00 | | Krumkachy | Krumkachy - Dnepr Mogilev | 1-1 | Dnepr Mogilev | 12 | 1.42 |
|
|
|
31/10 12:00 | | Assyriska | Assyriska - IF Sylvia | 3-2 | IF Sylvia | 1x | 2 |
|
|
|
31/10 12:00 | | Dinamo-Auto | Dinamo-Auto - Sfintul Gheorghe | 0-1 | Sfintul Gheorghe | x2 | |
|
|
|
31/10 12:00 | | Metallurg Lipets | Metallurg Lipets - Gazovik Orenburg | 1-0 | Gazovik Orenburg | 2 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
31/10 12:00 | | Volgar Astrakhan | Volgar Astrakhan - Akron Togliatti | 1-0 | Akron Togliatti | 2 | |
|
|
|
31/10 12:00 | | Veles Moscow | Veles Moscow - Fakel | 0-4 | Fakel | x2 | |
|
|
|
31/10 12:00 | | Buriram PEA | Buriram PEA - Muang Thong Unit | 2-0 | Muang Thong Unit | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/10 12:00 | | IMT Novi Beograd | IMT Novi Beograd - Graficar Beograd | 3-0 | Graficar Beograd | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/10 12:00 | | Kabel Novi Sad | Kabel Novi Sad - Habitpharm Javor | 1-2 | Habitpharm Javor | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
31/10 12:00 | | Timok | Timok - Backa | 2-2 | Backa | 1 | 2.00 |
|
|
|
31/10 12:00 | | Esteghlal Molasa | Esteghlal Molasa - Pars Janoobi Jam | 2-1 | Pars Janoobi Jam | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/10 12:00 | | Shahin Bushehr | Shahin Bushehr - Rayka Babol | 0-0 | Rayka Babol | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/10 12:00 | | FK Gilan Gabala | FK Gilan Gabala - Sabah Baku | 1-3 | Sabah Baku | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/10 12:00 | | Decic Tuzi | Decic Tuzi - FK Iskra Danilov | 1-1 | FK Iskra Danilov | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/10 12:00 | | Tuzla City | Tuzla City - Leotar | 4-0 | Leotar | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/10 12:00 | | Kecskemeti TE | Kecskemeti TE - III. Keruleti TV | 2-0 | III. Keruleti TV | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/10 12:00 | | Bodajk FC Siofok | Bodajk FC Siofok - Szeged 2011 FC | 0-0 | Szeged 2011 FC | x2 | 1.58 |
|
|
|
31/10 12:00 | | Soroksar | Soroksar - Budaorsi SC | 0-1 | Budaorsi SC | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/10 12:00 | | Lituania U17 | Lituania U17 - Latvia U17 | 1-4 | Latvia U17 | x | |
|
|
|
31/10 12:00 | | Nyva Vinnytsya | Nyva Vinnytsya - Dunaivtsi | 3-5 | Dunaivtsi | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/10 12:00 | | Trostyanets | Trostyanets - MFK Mikolaiv | 4-2 | MFK Mikolaiv | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/10 12:00 | | Naestved | Naestved - Aarhus Fremad | 1-1 | Aarhus Fremad | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/10 12:00 | | Mensajero | Mensajero - Villanovense | 1-0 | Villanovense | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/10 12:00 | | C.D. San Fernand | C.D. San Fernand - Merida AD (Esp) | 0-1 | Merida AD (Esp) | x | |
|
|
|
31/10 12:00 | | Tamaraceite | Tamaraceite - Las Palmas B (Es | 0-0 | Las Palmas B (Es | x2 | |
|
|
|
31/10 12:15 | | Pirin Blagoevgra | Pirin Blagoevgra - Tsarsko Selo | 2-1 | Tsarsko Selo | 1 | 2.30 |
|
|
|
31/10 12:30 | | Hansa Rostock | Hansa Rostock - Fortuna Dusseldo | 2-1 | Fortuna Dusseldo | x2 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
31/10 12:30 | | Ingolstadt | Ingolstadt - Jahn Regensburg | 0-3 | Jahn Regensburg | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
31/10 12:30 | | Karlsruher SC | Karlsruher SC - SC Paderborn 07 | 2-4 | SC Paderborn 07 | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
31/10 12:30 | | Zulte-Waregem | Zulte-Waregem - Racing Genk | 2-6 | Racing Genk | x2 | 1.19 |
|
|
|
31/10 12:30 | | Radnicki 1923 Kr | Radnicki 1923 Kr - Crvena Zvezda | 0-3 | Crvena Zvezda | x2 | 1.01 |
|
|
|
31/10 12:30 | | CSKA Sofia II | CSKA Sofia II - Minyor Pernik | 0-1 | Minyor Pernik | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/10 12:30 | | Septemvri Sofia | Septemvri Sofia - FC Sozopol | 5-0 | FC Sozopol | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/10 12:30 | | Spartak Varna | Spartak Varna - Etar | 3-1 | Etar | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/10 12:30 | | Strumska Slava | Strumska Slava - Botev Plovdiv U1 | 1-0 | Botev Plovdiv U1 | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/10 12:30 | | Arsenal Tivat | Arsenal Tivat - OFK Titograd | 5-2 | OFK Titograd | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/10 12:30 | | FK Berane | FK Berane - Bokelj Kotor | 0-2 | Bokelj Kotor | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/10 12:30 | | Lovcen Cetinje | Lovcen Cetinje - Jedinstvo Bijelo | 0-4 | Jedinstvo Bijelo | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/10 12:30 | | FK Grbalj Radano | FK Grbalj Radano - Mladost 069 Podg | 0-0 | Mladost 069 Podg | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/10 12:30 | | KOM Podgorica | KOM Podgorica - OSK Igalo | 0-1 | OSK Igalo | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/10 12:30 | | Igman K. | Igman K. - TOSK Tesanj | 1-0 | TOSK Tesanj | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:00 | | Cadiz | Cadiz - Mallorca | 1-1 | Mallorca | x | 2.90 |
|
|
|
31/10 13:00 | | Nordsjaelland | Nordsjaelland - Aalborg BK | 0-2 | Aalborg BK | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
31/10 13:00 | | Randers FC | Randers FC - Midtjylland | 1-3 | Midtjylland | x | 3.38 |
|
|
|
31/10 13:00 | | Gaz Metan Medias | Gaz Metan Medias - Academica Clince | 1-1 | Academica Clince | 1x | 1.27 |
|
|
|
31/10 13:00 | | Kaiserslautern | Kaiserslautern - Wurzburger | 0-2 | Wurzburger | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:00 | | FK Panevezys | FK Panevezys - Dziugas Telsiai | 2-2 | Dziugas Telsiai | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:00 | | Nomme JK Kalju | Nomme JK Kalju - Levadia Tallinn | 1-2 | Levadia Tallinn | 2 | 1.65 |
|
|
|
31/10 13:00 | | Hammarby TFF | Hammarby TFF - Umea FC | 1-0 | Umea FC | 2 | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:00 | | Kuban Krasnodar | Kuban Krasnodar - Yenisey Krasnoya | 2-1 | Yenisey Krasnoya | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:00 | | Fremad Amager | Fremad Amager - Hvidovre IF | 1-4 | Hvidovre IF | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:00 | | Fredericia | Fredericia - Vendsyssel FF | 4-0 | Vendsyssel FF | 1x | 1.22 |
|
|
|
31/10 13:00 | | Fuenlabrada | Fuenlabrada - Girona | 1-2 | Girona | x | 2.85 |
|
|
|
31/10 13:00 | | Lamia | Lamia - PAE Atromitos | 2-2 | PAE Atromitos | 12 | 1.39 |
|
|
|
31/10 13:00 | | Ceramica Cleopat | Ceramica Cleopat - Ismaily | 2-1 | Ismaily | x2 | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:00 | | Misr Lel Makkasa | Misr Lel Makkasa - El Gounah | 2-0 | El Gounah | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:00 | | Alanyaspor | Alanyaspor - Goztepe | 2-2 | Goztepe | 1 | 1.85 |
|
|
|
31/10 13:00 | | FK Sutjeska Niks | FK Sutjeska Niks - FK Rudar Pljevlj | 2-1 | FK Rudar Pljevlj | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:00 | | Bijelo Brdo | Bijelo Brdo - Orijent | 1-4 | Orijent | 1 | 2.12 |
|
|
|
31/10 13:00 | | Croatia Zmijavci | Croatia Zmijavci - Radnik Sesvete | 1-0 | Radnik Sesvete | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
31/10 13:00 | | Ljubic Prnjavor | Ljubic Prnjavor - FK Kozara | 0-0 | FK Kozara | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:00 | | Omarska | Omarska - Novi Grad | 2-1 | Novi Grad | x | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:00 | | Thun II | Thun II - Monthey | 1-0 | Monthey | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:00 | | DEM | DEM - USV Hercules | 1-0 | USV Hercules | 2 | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:00 | | VV Dongen | VV Dongen - ADO 20 Heemskerk | 2-1 | ADO 20 Heemskerk | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:00 | | Gemert | Gemert - HV & CV Quick | 4-2 | HV & CV Quick | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:00 | | HVV Hollandia | HVV Hollandia - Hoogland | 0-1 | Hoogland | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:00 | | JOS Watergraafsm | JOS Watergraafsm - GVV Unitas | 2-0 | GVV Unitas | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:00 | | AC Oulu | AC Oulu - KTP Kotka | 2-1 | KTP Kotka | 1 | 2.25 |
|
|
|
31/10 13:00 | | Haka | Haka - IFK Mariehamn | 2-0 | IFK Mariehamn | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
31/10 13:00 | | Lahti | Lahti - Honka Espoo | 2-3 | Honka Espoo | x | 3.40 |
|
|
|
31/10 13:00 | | Young Boys FD | Young Boys FD - Roskilde KFUM's | 4-0 | Roskilde KFUM's | 2 | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:15 | | FC Sion | FC Sion - Grasshopper | 1-3 | Grasshopper | 1x | 1.45 |
|
|
|
31/10 13:15 | | Torpedo Kutaisi | Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila Gori | 0-3 | Dila Gori | x2 | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | Notodden | Notodden - Levanger FK | 2-2 | Levanger FK | x2 | 1.57 |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | Rosenborg B | Rosenborg B - Egersund | 6-3 | Egersund | 2 | 1.14 |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | Arsenal Tula | Arsenal Tula - Sochi | 1-2 | Sochi | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | Kisvarda | Kisvarda - ZalaegerzsegTE | 5-0 | ZalaegerzsegTE | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | VPK Agro | VPK Agro - Kremin Kremenchu | 2-0 | Kremin Kremenchu | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | Sturm Graz | Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC | 0-3 | Wolfsberger AC | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | Tirol | Tirol - Austria Wien | 1-1 | Austria Wien | x2 | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | NEC Nijmegen | NEC Nijmegen - Groningen | 3-0 | Groningen | 1 | 2.68 |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | Black Leopards | Black Leopards - Platinum City | 2-1 | Platinum City | x2 | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | Cape Town Spurs | Cape Town Spurs - Cape Town All St | 1-1 | Cape Town All St | x | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | Uthongathi | Uthongathi - JDR Stars | 1-0 | JDR Stars | 12 | 1.44 |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | Asti | Asti - Sestri Levante | 0-1 | Sestri Levante | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | Citta di Varese | Citta di Varese - Ligorna | 4-0 | Ligorna | x | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | Fossano | Fossano - PDHA | | PDHA | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | Gozzano | Gozzano - Caronnese | 1-0 | Caronnese | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | Imperia | Imperia - ASD Bra | 2-0 | ASD Bra | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | Lavagnese | Lavagnese - As Casale Calcio | 0-1 | As Casale Calcio | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | Novara | Novara - Vado | 5-0 | Vado | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | Saluzzo | Saluzzo - HSL Derthona | 1-0 | HSL Derthona | 2 | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | Breno | Breno - USD Casatese | 0-0 | USD Casatese | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | Caravaggio | Caravaggio - Arconatese | 0-2 | Arconatese | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | Crema | Crema - Desenzano Calvin | 1-1 | Desenzano Calvin | x2 | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | Franciacorta | Franciacorta - Ciserano-Bergamo | 1-1 | Ciserano-Bergamo | x2 | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | Legnano | Legnano - Ponte San Pietro | 1-0 | Ponte San Pietro | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | Ciliverghe Mazza | Ciliverghe Mazza - Sona | 2-2 | Sona | x | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | Olginatese | Olginatese - Brusaporto | 2-2 | Brusaporto | x | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | Real Calepina | Real Calepina - Folgore Caratese | 0-1 | Folgore Caratese | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | Villa Valle | Villa Valle - Vis Nova Giussan | 1-5 | Vis Nova Giussan | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | Ambrosiana | Ambrosiana - Adriese | 1-2 | Adriese | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | Caldiero Terme | Caldiero Terme - Union Clodiense | | Union Clodiense | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | Cartigliano | Cartigliano - Montebelluna | 1-0 | Montebelluna | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | Delta Porto Toll | Delta Porto Toll - AC Este | 2-0 | AC Este | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | Luparense Padova | Luparense Padova - Levico Terme | | Levico Terme | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | Mestre | Mestre - ArzignanoChiampo | 4-0 | ArzignanoChiampo | x2 | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | AC Aglianese | AC Aglianese - Ravenna | 0-2 | Ravenna | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | Ghivizzano Borgo | Ghivizzano Borgo - Real Forte Querc | 0-2 | Real Forte Querc | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | G.S. Bagnolese | G.S. Bagnolese - Tritium | 3-1 | Tritium | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | Lentigione | Lentigione - SCD Progresso | 2-0 | SCD Progresso | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | Prato | Prato - Forli | | Forli | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | Rimini | Rimini - Correggese | 2-0 | Correggese | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | Sasso Marconi | Sasso Marconi - Sammaurese | 0-0 | Sammaurese | x | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | Flaminia | Flaminia - Lornano Badesse | 4-1 | Lornano Badesse | x | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | Pianese | Pianese - Rieti | 3-1 | Rieti | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | Poggibonsi | Poggibonsi - Montespaccato | 3-0 | Montespaccato | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | Pro Livorno | Pro Livorno - Follonica Gavorr | 0-3 | Follonica Gavorr | x | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | San Donato | San Donato - Sangiovannese | 5-1 | Sangiovannese | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | Scandicci | Scandicci - Trestina | 0-3 | Trestina | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | Tiferno Lerchi | Tiferno Lerchi - Foligno Calcio | 0-1 | Foligno Calcio | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | Castelfidardo | Castelfidardo - Matese | 1-1 | Matese | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | Castelnuovo Voma | Castelnuovo Voma - Recanatese | | Recanatese | x2 | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | Fano Alma J. | Fano Alma J. - S. N. Notaresco | 1-2 | S. N. Notaresco | x2 | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | Fiuggi | Fiuggi - ASD Pineto Calci | 1-0 | ASD Pineto Calci | 2 | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | Vastese | Vastese - Chieti | 0-0 | Chieti | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | Vastogirardi | Vastogirardi - Sambenedettese | 3-1 | Sambenedettese | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | Afragolese | Afragolese - Insieme Formia | 2-1 | Insieme Formia | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | Aprilia | Aprilia - Lanusei Calcio | | Lanusei Calcio | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | Carbonia | Carbonia - Cassino | 0-1 | Cassino | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | Gladiator | Gladiator - Calcio Giugliano | 0-2 | Calcio Giugliano | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | Muravera | Muravera - Ostia Mare | 1-1 | Ostia Mare | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | Nuova Florida | Nuova Florida - Sassari Torres | 1-0 | Sassari Torres | x | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | Vis Artena | Vis Artena - Cynthialbalonga | | Cynthialbalonga | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | Audace Cerignola | Audace Cerignola - Nardo | 1-1 | Nardo | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | US Bitonto | US Bitonto - Altamura | 2-1 | Altamura | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | FB Brindisi 1912 | FB Brindisi 1912 - Citta di Fasano | 0-1 | Citta di Fasano | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | Francavilla | Francavilla - SS Nola 1925 | 1-1 | SS Nola 1925 | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | Lavello | Lavello - Gravina | 3-3 | Gravina | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | Rotonda | Rotonda - Molfetta Calcio | 3-0 | Molfetta Calcio | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | Sorrento F.C. | Sorrento F.C. - San Giorgio-Sedi | 3-1 | San Giorgio-Sedi | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | AS Acireale | AS Acireale - Biancavilla | 2-2 | Biancavilla | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | Cavese | Cavese - San Luca | 1-0 | San Luca | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | Cittanovese | Cittanovese - Castrovillari | 2-0 | Castrovillari | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | Real Aversa | Real Aversa - Portici 1906 | 1-1 | Portici 1906 | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | Rende | Rende - Troina | 0-0 | Troina | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | S. Agata | S. Agata - Licata | 1-1 | Licata | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | Sancataldese | Sancataldese - Santa Maria Cile | 1-2 | Santa Maria Cile | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | Pro Vercelli | Pro Vercelli - Piacenza | 1-3 | Piacenza | 1x | 1.27 |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | SudTirol | SudTirol - Juventus U23 | 2-0 | Juventus U23 | 1 | 1.88 |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | Triestina | Triestina - Feralpisalo | 1-1 | Feralpisalo | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | Cesena | Cesena - Pistoiese | 0-0 | Pistoiese | 1x | 1.18 |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | ACD Virtus Entel | ACD Virtus Entel - Imolese | 2-0 | Imolese | x | 3.58 |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | Fermana | Fermana - Pontedera | 1-0 | Pontedera | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | Grosseto | Grosseto - Vis Pesaro | 1-1 | Vis Pesaro | x | 2.91 |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | Modena | Modena - Carrarese | 2-0 | Carrarese | 1 | 1.96 |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | Montevarchi Calc | Montevarchi Calc - Teramo | 3-1 | Teramo | 1x | 1.38 |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | Pescara | Pescara - Olbia | 1-0 | Olbia | 1x | 1.18 |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | ACR Messina | ACR Messina - Campobasso | 2-0 | Campobasso | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | Palermo | Palermo - Avellino | 1-1 | Avellino | 1 | 2.87 |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | Oostzaan | Oostzaan - Westlandia | 2-1 | Westlandia | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | UNA | UNA - OSS '20 | 3-1 | OSS '20 | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:30 | | SK Zapy | SK Zapy - Teplice B | 2-0 | Teplice B | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/10 13:45 | | Bali United | Bali United - PSIS Semarang | 0-0 | PSIS Semarang | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/10 14:00 | | Bordeaux | Bordeaux - Reims | 3-2 | Reims | x | 3.21 |
|
|
|
31/10 14:00 | | Montpellier | Montpellier - Nantes | 2-0 | Nantes | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
31/10 14:00 | | Strasbourg | Strasbourg - Lorient | 4-0 | Lorient | 1x | 1.25 |
|
|
|
31/10 14:00 | | Troyes | Troyes - Rennes | 2-2 | Rennes | x2 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
31/10 14:00 | | Norwich City | Norwich City - Leeds United | 1-2 | Leeds United | 1x | 1.80 |
|
|
|
31/10 14:00 | | Fiorentina | Fiorentina - Spezia | 3-0 | Spezia | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
31/10 14:00 | | Genoa | Genoa - Venezia | 0-0 | Venezia | 1x | 1.28 |
|
|
|
31/10 14:00 | | Sassuolo | Sassuolo - Empoli | 1-2 | Empoli | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
31/10 14:00 | | IFK Norrkoping F | IFK Norrkoping F - Elfsborg | 3-2 | Elfsborg | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
31/10 14:00 | | Helsingborg | Helsingborg - IK Brage | 3-0 | IK Brage | 1x | 1.17 |
|
|
|
31/10 14:00 | | Vasalunds IF | Vasalunds IF - Jonkopings Sodra | 1-1 | Jonkopings Sodra | 1x | 1.65 |
|
|
|
31/10 14:00 | | Sandecja Nowy Sa | Sandecja Nowy Sa - Zaglebie Sosnowi | 1-1 | Zaglebie Sosnowi | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
31/10 14:00 | | Belupo | Belupo - Hajduk Split | 3-2 | Hajduk Split | 2 | 1.69 |
|
|
|
31/10 14:00 | | Gornik Leczna | Gornik Leczna - Rakow | 0-0 | Rakow | x2 | 1.11 |
|
|
|
31/10 14:00 | | Noah | Noah - BKMA | 5-0 | BKMA | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/10 14:00 | | FK Orsha | FK Orsha - FK Lida | 2-1 | FK Lida | 1x | 1.43 |
|
|
|
31/10 14:00 | | Sandvikens IF | Sandvikens IF - IFK Lulea | 5-2 | IFK Lulea | 12 | 1.11 |
|
|
|
31/10 14:00 | | Domzale | Domzale - NK Aluminij | 1-1 | NK Aluminij | 1x | 1.28 |
|
|
|
31/10 14:00 | | Alania Vladikavk | Alania Vladikavk - FK Krasnodar II | 2-1 | FK Krasnodar II | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/10 14:00 | | Rio Ave | Rio Ave - Viseu | 1-2 | Viseu | 1 | 1.39 |
|
|
|
31/10 14:00 | | Mgarr United FC | Mgarr United FC - Fgura United | 1-0 | Fgura United | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/10 14:00 | | FK Velez Mostar | FK Velez Mostar - Radnik Bijeljina | 1-2 | Radnik Bijeljina | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/10 14:00 | | Chieri | Chieri - Sanremese | 2-1 | Sanremese | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/10 14:00 | | Baumit Jablonec | Baumit Jablonec - Pardubice | 1-1 | Pardubice | 1 | 1.41 |
|
|
|
31/10 14:00 | | Mlada Boleslav | Mlada Boleslav - Hradec Kralove | 3-2 | Hradec Kralove | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
31/10 14:00 | | Banik Ostrava | Banik Ostrava - Sparta Praha | 2-2 | Sparta Praha | 1 | 4.00 |
|
|
|
31/10 14:00 | | Southampton U23 | Southampton U23 - Aston Villa U23 | 4-0 | Aston Villa U23 | 2 | 2.81 |
|
|
|
31/10 14:00 | | SP La Fiorita | SP La Fiorita - Juvenes/Dogana | 2-2 | Juvenes/Dogana | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/10 14:00 | | Tre Fiori | Tre Fiori - San Giovanni | 4-2 | San Giovanni | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/10 14:00 | | Virtus | Virtus - Folgore | 1-0 | Folgore | 2 | |
|
|
|
31/10 14:00 | | Biel Bienne | Biel Bienne - YF Juventus Zuri | 0-1 | YF Juventus Zuri | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/10 14:00 | | Chiasso | Chiasso - Cham | 3-0 | Cham | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/10 14:00 | | La Sarraz-Eclepe | La Sarraz-Eclepe - Vevey Sports | 3-4 | Vevey Sports | x2 | |
|
|
|
31/10 14:15 | | Standard Sumgayi | Standard Sumgayi - Sabail | 2-0 | Sabail | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/10 14:30 | | Augsburg | Augsburg - VfB Stuttgart | 4-1 | VfB Stuttgart | x2 | 1.42 |
|
|
|
31/10 14:30 | | CSKA Sofia | CSKA Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdi | 1-3 | Lokomotiv Plovdi | 1x | 1.16 |
|
|
|
31/10 15:00 | | FC Copenhagen | FC Copenhagen - Vejle | 3-0 | Vejle | 1 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
31/10 15:00 | | Rukh Lviv | Rukh Lviv - PFC Oleksandria | 0-0 | PFC Oleksandria | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/10 15:00 | | Cercle Brugge | Cercle Brugge - Royal Antwerp | 0-1 | Royal Antwerp | x2 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
31/10 15:00 | | Asker | Asker - Brattvag | 3-3 | Brattvag | 1 | 1.77 |
|
|
|
31/10 15:00 | | Eidsvold Turn | Eidsvold Turn - Floya | 2-0 | Floya | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/10 15:00 | | FC Trollhattan U | FC Trollhattan U - Atvidabergs FF | 3-1 | Atvidabergs FF | 12 | 1.17 |
|
|
|
31/10 15:00 | | Karlstad BK | Karlstad BK - Gefle IF | 2-2 | Gefle IF | 1 | 1.41 |
|
|
|
31/10 15:00 | | Petrocub | Petrocub - Sheriff Tiraspol | 0-2 | Sheriff Tiraspol | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/10 15:00 | | Real Oviedo | Real Oviedo - Malaga | 2-1 | Malaga | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
31/10 15:00 | | KMSK Deinze | KMSK Deinze - Westerlo | 2-1 | Westerlo | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
31/10 15:00 | | AEK Larnaca | AEK Larnaca - Ethnikos Achnas | 1-0 | Ethnikos Achnas | 1x | 1.09 |
|
|
|
31/10 15:00 | | FK Buducnost Pod | FK Buducnost Pod - FK Buducnost Pod | 1-2 | FK Buducnost Pod | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/10 15:00 | | Mornar | Mornar - Zeta Golubovic | 2-2 | Zeta Golubovic | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/10 15:00 | | OFK Petrovac | OFK Petrovac - Jezero | 2-0 | Jezero | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/10 15:00 | | Kabuscorp Do Pal | Kabuscorp Do Pal - Petro Atletico D | | Petro Atletico D | x2 | |
|
|
|
31/10 15:00 | | Primeiro de Agos | Primeiro de Agos - Cubango | 0-1 | Cubango | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/10 15:00 | | Bechem United | Bechem United - Medeama | 4-0 | Medeama | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/10 15:00 | | Eleven Wonders | Eleven Wonders - Ashanti Gold | 0-1 | Ashanti Gold | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/10 15:00 | | Hearts of Oak | Hearts of Oak - Legon Cities | 0-0 | Legon Cities | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/10 15:00 | | Karela | Karela - Aduana Stars | 1-1 | Aduana Stars | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/10 15:00 | | King Faisal | King Faisal - WAFA | 1-0 | WAFA | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/10 15:00 | | Cobán Imperial | Cobán Imperial - Malacateco | 1-1 | Malacateco | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/10 15:00 | | Cray Wanderers | Cray Wanderers - Kings Langley | 4-1 | Kings Langley | 1x | 1.45 |
|
|
|
31/10 15:00 | | Lublin | Lublin - S. Rzeszow | 0-2 | S. Rzeszow | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/10 15:00 | | Karpaty Halych | Karpaty Halych - Liubomyr Stavysh | 0-0 | Liubomyr Stavysh | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/10 15:00 | | HIFK | HIFK - Ilves Tampere | 0-3 | Ilves Tampere | 1x | 1.36 |
|
|
|
31/10 15:00 | | Inter Turku | Inter Turku - SJK Seinajoki | 2-5 | SJK Seinajoki | 1x | 1.26 |
|
|
|
31/10 15:00 | | KuPs | KuPs - HJK Helsinki | 1-1 | HJK Helsinki | x | 3.28 |
|
|
|
31/10 15:00 | | Amora FC | Amora FC - Sporting CP B | 3-0 | Sporting CP B | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/10 15:00 | | Braga B | Braga B - Sanjoanense | 3-1 | Sanjoanense | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/10 15:00 | | Oriental Dragon | Oriental Dragon - SCU Torreense | 2-2 | SCU Torreense | x2 | |
|
|
|
31/10 15:00 | | Brea | Brea - CF Badalona | 2-1 | CF Badalona | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/10 15:15 | | Atletico Madrid | Atletico Madrid - Real Betis | 3-0 | Real Betis | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
31/10 15:15 | | Panathinaikos | Panathinaikos - OFI Crete | 0-0 | OFI Crete | 1 | 1.50 |
|
|
|
31/10 15:30 | | Lausanne Sports | Lausanne Sports - Luzern | 1-1 | Luzern | 1x | 1.50 |
|
|
|
31/10 15:30 | | Lugano | Lugano - Servette | 2-1 | Servette | x | 3.56 |
|
|
|
31/10 15:30 | | Sepsi | Sepsi - Dinamo Bucuresti | 4-1 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/10 15:30 | | Maritimo | Maritimo - Gil Vicente | 1-2 | Gil Vicente | 2 | 2.63 |
|
|
|
31/10 15:30 | | El Gaish | El Gaish - Zamalek | 0-2 | Zamalek | 2 | |
|
|
|
31/10 15:30 | | CSD Antofagasta | CSD Antofagasta - Nublense | 2-1 | Nublense | 1x | 1.40 |
|
|
|
31/10 15:30 | | CD Izarra | CD Izarra - Arenas Club de G | 1-3 | Arenas Club de G | 1x | 1.63 |
|
|
|
31/10 15:30 | | CD Marchamalo | CD Marchamalo - Mar Menor | 2-0 | Mar Menor | x2 | |
|
|
|
31/10 15:45 | | Obolon Brovar | Obolon Brovar - Podillya Khmelny | 1-0 | Podillya Khmelny | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/10 15:45 | | FC Utrecht | FC Utrecht - Willem II | 5-1 | Willem II | 1x | 1.11 |
|
|
|
31/10 15:45 | | RKC Waalwijk | RKC Waalwijk - Cambuur Leeuwaar | 0-1 | Cambuur Leeuwaar | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
31/10 15:45 | | Teuta Durres | Teuta Durres - Kastrioti | 1-1 | Kastrioti | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/10 15:45 | | Partizani Tirana | Partizani Tirana - Egnatia Rrogozhi | 1-1 | Egnatia Rrogozhi | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/10 16:00 | | Stade Brestois | Stade Brestois - Monaco | 2-0 | Monaco | 2 | 1.88 |
|
|
|
31/10 16:00 | | Khimki | Khimki - Ural Sverdlovsk | 0-0 | Ural Sverdlovsk | 1x | 1.26 |
|
|
|
31/10 16:00 | | Puskas Academy | Puskas Academy - Budapest Honved | 3-1 | Budapest Honved | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
31/10 16:00 | | Trencin | Trencin - Slovan Bratislav | 2-3 | Slovan Bratislav | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
31/10 16:00 | | Pitea IF | Pitea IF - Dalkurd FF | 0-3 | Dalkurd FF | 12 | 1.3 |
|
|
|
31/10 16:00 | | Rapid Wien | Rapid Wien - LASK Linz | 3-2 | LASK Linz | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
31/10 16:00 | | NK Publikum Celj | NK Publikum Celj - NK Mura 05 | 1-0 | NK Mura 05 | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/10 16:00 | | Baltika Kalining | Baltika Kalining - Tom Tomsk | 4-0 | Tom Tomsk | 1x | 1.11 |
|
|
|
31/10 16:00 | | Vozdovac | Vozdovac - Backa Topola | 1-1 | Backa Topola | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/10 16:00 | | Feirense | Feirense - Casa Pia AC | 1-1 | Casa Pia AC | 12 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
31/10 16:00 | | Dinamo Tbilisi | Dinamo Tbilisi - Kakheti Telavi | 4-0 | Kakheti Telavi | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/10 16:00 | | Galatasaray | Galatasaray - B.B. Gaziantep | 2-0 | B.B. Gaziantep | 1x | 1.12 |
|
|
|
31/10 16:00 | | Borac Banja Luka | Borac Banja Luka - Posusje | 3-0 | Posusje | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/10 16:00 | | FC Ajka | FC Ajka - Szentlorinc SE | 3-1 | Szentlorinc SE | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
31/10 16:00 | | Csakvari TK | Csakvari TK - Tiszakecske | 0-1 | Tiszakecske | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/10 16:00 | | Gyor | Gyor - Budafoki MTE | 1-0 | Budafoki MTE | 1x | 1.38 |
|
|
|
31/10 16:00 | | Pecsi MFC | Pecsi MFC - Nyiregyhaza | 6-1 | Nyiregyhaza | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/10 16:00 | | Szolnoki MAV FC | Szolnoki MAV FC - Bekescsaba | 1-1 | Bekescsaba | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/10 16:00 | | Vasas Budapest | Vasas Budapest - Dorogi FC | 5-0 | Dorogi FC | 1 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
31/10 16:00 | | Nueva Concepcion | Nueva Concepcion - Santa Lucia | 1-1 | Santa Lucia | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/10 16:00 | | Palencia | Palencia - Arosa SC | 1-1 | Arosa SC | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/10 16:00 | | Pontevedra | Pontevedra - coruxo FC | 2-1 | coruxo FC | 1x | 1.3 |
|
|
|
31/10 16:00 | | Salamanca | Salamanca - AD Union Adarve | 0-1 | AD Union Adarve | x | |
|
|
|
31/10 16:00 | | Naxara | Naxara - Racing B | 0-4 | Racing B | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/10 16:00 | | Cerdanyola | Cerdanyola - Teruel | 3-0 | Teruel | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/10 16:00 | | Numancia | Numancia - AE Prat | 2-1 | AE Prat | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/10 16:00 | | Terrassa | Terrassa - SD Tarazona | 2-1 | SD Tarazona | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/10 16:00 | | Aguilas CF | Aguilas CF - Atletico Pulpile | 0-0 | Atletico Pulpile | x | |
|
|
|
31/10 16:00 | | Hercules FC | Hercules FC - CF La Nucia | 0-0 | CF La Nucia | x | |
|
|
|
31/10 16:00 | | Real Murcia | Real Murcia - Ejido | 1-1 | Ejido | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/10 16:00 | | Puertollano C.F. | Puertollano C.F. - Eldense | 0-1 | Eldense | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/10 16:00 | | Toledo | Toledo - UD Alzira | 1-2 | UD Alzira | x | |
|
|
|
31/10 16:30 | | Borussia Monchen | Borussia Monchen - VfL Bochum | 2-1 | VfL Bochum | 1x | 1.09 |
|
|
|
31/10 16:30 | | Aston Villa | Aston Villa - West Ham United | 1-4 | West Ham United | 2 | 2.49 |
|
|
|
31/10 16:30 | | Orebro | Orebro - Djurgardens | 0-1 | Djurgardens | 2 | 1.52 |
|
|
|
31/10 16:30 | | Legia Warszawa | Legia Warszawa - Pogon Szczecin | 0-2 | Pogon Szczecin | 1x | 1.35 |
|
|
|
31/10 16:30 | | Fiorenzuola | Fiorenzuola - Mantova | 0-0 | Mantova | 1 | 2.76 |
|
|
|
31/10 16:30 | | Giana Erminio | Giana Erminio - Pro Patria | 1-1 | Pro Patria | x2 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
31/10 16:30 | | Lecco | Lecco - Virtus Verona | 2-2 | Virtus Verona | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/10 16:30 | | Padova | Padova - Albinoleffe | 2-0 | Albinoleffe | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
31/10 16:30 | | Renate AC | Renate AC - Legnago Salus | 4-0 | Legnago Salus | 1 | 1.76 |
|
|
|
31/10 16:30 | | Seregno | Seregno - Pro Sesto | 0-1 | Pro Sesto | 1x | 1.24 |
|
|
|
31/10 16:30 | | Trento | Trento - Pergolettese | 1-2 | Pergolettese | 1 | 2.08 |
|
|
|
31/10 16:30 | | Union Santa Fe | Union Santa Fe - Rosario Central | 3-1 | Rosario Central | 1x | 1.35 |
|
|
|
31/10 16:30 | | SD Gernika | SD Gernika - CD Ardoi | 2-0 | CD Ardoi | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/10 16:30 | | Sestao | Sestao - CD Cayon | 3-0 | CD Cayon | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/10 17:00 | | Salernitana | Salernitana - Napoli | 0-1 | Napoli | 2 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
31/10 17:00 | | Tartu Welco (Est | Tartu Welco (Est - JK Tallinna Kale | 2-3 | JK Tallinna Kale | 2 | 1.13 |
|
|
|
31/10 17:00 | | Bodo Glimt | Bodo Glimt - Sandefjord | 1-0 | Sandefjord | 1 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
31/10 17:00 | | Stabaek | Stabaek - Haugesund | 2-1 | Haugesund | 1x | 1.57 |
|
|
|
31/10 17:00 | | Stromsgodset | Stromsgodset - Molde | 6-0 | Molde | 12 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
31/10 17:00 | | Viking | Viking - Sarpsborg 08 | 1-2 | Sarpsborg 08 | 1 | 1.59 |
|
|
|
31/10 17:00 | | Odd Grenland | Odd Grenland - Mjondalen IF | 2-2 | Mjondalen IF | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
31/10 17:00 | | Viborg | Viborg - Brondby IF | 0-1 | Brondby IF | 1x | 1.49 |
|
|
|
31/10 17:00 | | Podbeskidzie Bie | Podbeskidzie Bie - Chrobry Glogow | 2-1 | Chrobry Glogow | 1 | 1.80 |
|
|
|
31/10 17:00 | | Minnesota United | Minnesota United - Sporting Kansas | 2-1 | Sporting Kansas | 1x | 1.31 |
|
|
|
31/10 17:00 | | Olympiakos Nicos | Olympiakos Nicos - Apollon Limassol | 0-2 | Apollon Limassol | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
31/10 17:00 | | Ludogorets Razgr | Ludogorets Razgr - Beroe Stara Zago | 2-0 | Beroe Stara Zago | 1 | 1.39 |
|
|
|
31/10 17:00 | | Club Comunicacio | Club Comunicacio - Antigua GFC | 0-1 | Antigua GFC | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/10 17:00 | | Hapoel Haifa | Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Hadera | 3-0 | Hapoel Hadera | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
31/10 17:00 | | Slavia Praha | Slavia Praha - FC Viktoria Plze | 2-0 | FC Viktoria Plze | 1 | 1.65 |
|
|
|
31/10 17:00 | | Liberia | Liberia - Municipal Garabi | 3-0 | Municipal Garabi | 1 | 2.10 |
|
|
|
31/10 17:15 | | Real Valladolid | Real Valladolid - Eibar | 2-0 | Eibar | 1x | 1.34 |
|
|
|
31/10 17:30 | | Getafe | Getafe - RCD Espanyol | 2-1 | RCD Espanyol | 1x | 1.35 |
|
|
|
31/10 17:30 | | Metalist Kharkiv | Metalist Kharkiv - FK Zorya Luhansk | 1-6 | FK Zorya Luhansk | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/10 17:30 | | Anderlecht | Anderlecht - Leuven | 2-2 | Leuven | 1 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
31/10 17:30 | | Partizan Belgrad | Partizan Belgrad - Cukaricki Stanko | 2-0 | Cukaricki Stanko | 1 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
31/10 17:30 | | AEK | AEK - Aris Thessalonik | 2-1 | Aris Thessalonik | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
31/10 17:30 | | Pas Giannina | Pas Giannina - Asteras Tripolis | 1-1 | Asteras Tripolis | 12 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
31/10 18:00 | | Belenenses | Belenenses - Santa Clara | 2-1 | Santa Clara | x2 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
31/10 18:00 | | Justo Jose de Ur | Justo Jose de Ur - Argentino de Qui | 3-1 | Argentino de Qui | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/10 18:00 | | Talleres Remedio | Talleres Remedio - Club Comunicacio | 1-0 | Club Comunicacio | x | |
|
|
|
31/10 18:00 | | San Gwann | San Gwann - Melita FC Saint | 0-0 | Melita FC Saint | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/10 18:00 | | EL Ahly | EL Ahly - National Bank Eg | 1-0 | National Bank Eg | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/10 18:00 | | NK Siroki Brijeg | NK Siroki Brijeg - Sloboda | 0-0 | Sloboda | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/10 18:00 | | Deportivo Espano | Deportivo Espano - Ferrocarril Midl | 2-1 | Ferrocarril Midl | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
31/10 18:00 | | Deportivo Achuap | Deportivo Achuap - Guastatoya | 0-0 | Guastatoya | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/10 18:00 | | Varazdin | Varazdin - Rudes | 2-1 | Rudes | 2 | |
|
|
|
31/10 18:00 | | Toluca | Toluca - Club Leon | 0-0 | Club Leon | x2 | 1.39 |
|
|
|
31/10 18:00 | | CA Brown Adrogue | CA Brown Adrogue - Barracas Central | 1-2 | Barracas Central | x | 2.80 |
|
|
|
31/10 18:00 | | Yalmakan | Yalmakan - Cafetaleros de C | 0-3 | Cafetaleros de C | 2 | |
|
|
|
31/10 18:15 | | Hapoel Tel Aviv | Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Bnei Sakh | 0-3 | Hapoel Bnei Sakh | x | 3.72 |
|
|
|
31/10 18:30 | | Steaua Bucuresti | Steaua Bucuresti - FC Arges Pitesti | 2-1 | FC Arges Pitesti | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/10 18:30 | | Arturo Fernandez | Arturo Fernandez - Puerto Montt | 2-3 | Puerto Montt | x | 2.99 |
|
|
|
31/10 18:30 | | San Telmo | San Telmo - Tristan Suarez | 0-1 | Tristan Suarez | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
31/10 18:35 | | Almirante Brown | Almirante Brown - Quilmes | 0-0 | Quilmes | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
31/10 18:45 | | San Lorenzo | San Lorenzo - Godoy Cruz Anton | 1-0 | Godoy Cruz Anton | x2 | 1.42 |
|
|
|
31/10 19:00 | | Valerenga | Valerenga - Brann | 1-0 | Brann | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
31/10 19:00 | | Sonderjyske | Sonderjyske - Silkeborg | 0-6 | Silkeborg | x2 | 1.37 |
|
|
|
31/10 19:00 | | Houston Dynamo | Houston Dynamo - Colorado Rapids | 0-1 | Colorado Rapids | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
31/10 19:00 | | Ceara | Ceara - Fluminense RJ | 1-0 | Fluminense RJ | x | 3.06 |
|
|
|
31/10 19:00 | | Gremio RS | Gremio RS - Palmeiras | 1-3 | Palmeiras | 1x | 1.50 |
|
|
|
31/10 19:00 | | Go Ahead Eagles | Go Ahead Eagles - Fortuna Sittard | 4-3 | Fortuna Sittard | 1x | 1.24 |
|
|
|
31/10 19:00 | | CA Penarol | CA Penarol - Nacional Montevi | 0-0 | Nacional Montevi | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
31/10 19:00 | | Lommel SK | Lommel SK - RWDM 47 | 2-3 | RWDM 47 | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/10 19:00 | | San Marcos de Ar | San Marcos de Ar - Universidad de C | 0-0 | Universidad de C | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/10 19:00 | | Mushuc Runa | Mushuc Runa - Deportivo Cuenca | 1-0 | Deportivo Cuenca | 1x | 1.38 |
|
|
|
31/10 19:00 | | ABC RN | ABC RN - Aparecidense GO | 1-0 | Aparecidense GO | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/10 19:00 | | Caracas FC | Caracas FC - La Guaira | 4-0 | La Guaira | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/10 19:00 | | Guillermo Brown | Guillermo Brown - Independiente Ri | 0-2 | Independiente Ri | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
31/10 19:00 | | Deportiva Once C | Deportiva Once C - Patriotas FC | 1-1 | Patriotas FC | 1x | 1.20 |
|
|
|
31/10 19:00 | | Portuguesa | Portuguesa - Botafogo SP | 2-1 | Botafogo SP | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/10 19:00 | | Always Ready | Always Ready - Royal Pari | 2-1 | Royal Pari | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/10 19:30 | | Puszcza Niepolom | Puszcza Niepolom - GKS Tychy | 2-2 | GKS Tychy | x2 | 1.42 |
|
|
|
31/10 19:30 | | Varzim | Varzim - Vilafranquense | 0-2 | Vilafranquense | 1x | 1.26 |
|
|
|
31/10 19:30 | | Real Zaragoza | Real Zaragoza - Mirandes | 1-1 | Mirandes | 1x | 1.18 |
|
|
|
31/10 19:45 | | Clermont | Clermont - Marseille | 0-1 | Marseille | 1x | 1.58 |
|
|
|
31/10 19:45 | | AS Roma | AS Roma - AC Milan | 1-2 | AC Milan | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
31/10 20:00 | | Real Sociedad | Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao | 1-1 | Athletic Bilbao | 1x | 1.28 |
|
|
|
31/10 20:00 | | Orlando City | Orlando City - Nashville SC | 1-1 | Nashville SC | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/10 20:00 | | Criciuma EC | Criciuma EC - Ituano(SP) | 0-0 | Ituano(SP) | 1 | 2.34 |
|
|
|
31/10 20:00 | | Solola | Solola - CSD Municipal | 0-1 | CSD Municipal | x | |
|
|
|
31/10 20:30 | | FC Famalicao | FC Famalicao - Vizela | 1-1 | Vizela | 1x | 1.28 |
|
|
|
31/10 20:30 | | FBC Melgar | FBC Melgar - Universitario De | 1-2 | Universitario De | x | 3.35 |
|
|
|
31/10 20:35 | | Defensores de Be | Defensores de Be - Ferro Carril Oes | 0-2 | Ferro Carril Oes | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/10 21:00 | | Cerro Porteno | Cerro Porteno - Olimpia Asuncion | 1-0 | Olimpia Asuncion | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
31/10 21:00 | | Marathon | Marathon - CD Victoria | | CD Victoria | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/10 21:00 | | Newells Old Boys | Newells Old Boys - Independiente | 1-0 | Independiente | x | |
|
|
|
31/10 21:00 | | O.Higgins | O.Higgins - Univ Catolica | 1-3 | Univ Catolica | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
31/10 21:00 | | Cartagines Depor | Cartagines Depor - Herediano | 0-1 | Herediano | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
31/10 21:00 | | Jaguares de Cord | Jaguares de Cord - Atletico Naciona | 0-0 | Atletico Naciona | x2 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
31/10 21:00 | | Ocotal U20 | Ocotal U20 - Juventus Managua | 0-1 | Juventus Managua | x | |
|
|
|
31/10 21:00 | | Jalapa U20 | Jalapa U20 - Real Madriz U20 | 3-1 | Real Madriz U20 | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/10 21:00 | | Limon FC | Limon FC - Municipal Turria | 0-3 | Municipal Turria | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/10 21:15 | | Sao Paulo | Sao Paulo - Internacional RS | 1-0 | Internacional RS | 1x | 1.25 |
|
|
|
31/10 21:15 | | Nacional Potosi | Nacional Potosi - Aurora | 0-0 | Aurora | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/10 21:30 | | Ind. del Valle | Ind. del Valle - Olmedo Riobamba | 5-0 | Olmedo Riobamba | 1 | 1.03 |
|
|
|
31/10 21:30 | | Deportivo Tachir | Deportivo Tachir - Monagas SC | 3-1 | Monagas SC | 1 | 2.29 |
|
|
|
31/10 22:00 | | Botafogo PB | Botafogo PB - SC Paysandu Para | 1-0 | SC Paysandu Para | 1 | 2.08 |
|
|
|
31/10 22:00 | | CD Motagua | CD Motagua - Real Espana | 0-1 | Real Espana | 12 | |
|
|
|
31/10 22:00 | | CD Olimpia | CD Olimpia - UPNFM | 2-1 | UPNFM | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/10 22:00 | | Esteli U20 | Esteli U20 - Diriangen U20 | | Diriangen U20 | 1x | |
|
|
|
31/10 22:05 | | Belgrano | Belgrano - Deportivo Maipu | 1-0 | Deportivo Maipu | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
31/10 23:05 | | Cruz Azul | Cruz Azul - Club America | 2-1 | Club America | x | 2.90 |
|
|
|
31/10 23:05 | | Dep.Independient | Dep.Independient - Deportivo Pereir | 0-0 | Deportivo Pereir | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
31/10 23:15 | | Sol de America | Sol de America - Guairena FC | 3-0 | Guairena FC | x2 | |
|
|
|
31/10 23:15 | | CD Vida | CD Vida - Platense | 3-1 | Platense | 1 | |
|
|
|
31/10 23:15 | | Estudiantes La P | Estudiantes La P - River Plate (PAR | 1-1 | River Plate (PAR | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
31/10 23:30 | | Philadelphia Uni | Philadelphia Uni - Cincinnati | 2-0 | Cincinnati | 1 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
31/10 23:30 | | Sport Club do Re | Sport Club do Re - Atletico Clube G | 2-0 | Atletico Clube G | 1x | 1.37 |
|
|
|
31/10 23:30 | | Union La Calera | Union La Calera - Melipilla | 2-3 | Melipilla | 1x | 1.20 |
|
|
|
31/10 23:30 | | Oriente Petroler | Oriente Petroler - Bolivar | 1-3 | Bolivar | 1x | |
|
|
|