20/11 00:00 | | Aucas | Aucas - Macara | 2-4 | Macara | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
|
20/11 00:30 | | Vila Nova | Vila Nova - Londrina (PR) | 2-1 | Londrina (PR) | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 00:30 | | Argentinos junio | Argentinos junio - Godoy Cruz Anton | 0-0 | Godoy Cruz Anton | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 00:30 | | Talleres Cordoba | Talleres Cordoba - Velez Sarsfield | 1-1 | Velez Sarsfield | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 01:00 | | Tecos FC | Tecos FC - Gavilanes de Mat | 2-0 | Gavilanes de Mat | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 03:30 | | Coras | Coras - Saltillo | 0-1 | Saltillo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 05:00 | | Cerezo Osaka | Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontal | 1-4 | Kawasaki Frontal | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 05:00 | | FC Tokyo | FC Tokyo - Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 05:00 | | Gamba Osaka | Gamba Osaka - Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 05:00 | | Sagan Tosu | Sagan Tosu - Consadole Sappor | 1-0 | Consadole Sappor | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 05:00 | | Urawa Red Diamon | Urawa Red Diamon - Yokohama Marinos | 2-1 | Yokohama Marinos | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 05:00 | | Vegalta Sendai | Vegalta Sendai - Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 05:00 | | Jubilo Iwata | Jubilo Iwata - V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-2 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 06:00 | | Kashima Antlers | Kashima Antlers - Oita Trinita | 0-0 | Oita Trinita | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 06:00 | | Shimizu S-Pulse | Shimizu S-Pulse - Hiroshima Sanfre | 1-0 | Hiroshima Sanfre | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
|
20/11 06:00 | | Yokohama FC | Yokohama FC - Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 07:00 | | Kashiwa Reysol | Kashiwa Reysol - Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 07:00 | | Fagiano Okayama | Fagiano Okayama - Kyoto Sanga | 0-0 | Kyoto Sanga | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 08:00 | | Kaizer Chiefs U2 | Kaizer Chiefs U2 - Supersport Utd U | 1-2 | Supersport Utd U | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 08:45 | | Western United | Western United - Melbourne Victor | 0-1 | Melbourne Victor | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 08:45 | | WS Wanderers | WS Wanderers - Sydney FC | 0-0 | Sydney FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 09:00 | | KuruvchiKokand19 | KuruvchiKokand19 - AGMK | 2-2 | AGMK | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 09:00 | | Sogdiana | Sogdiana - Nasaf Qarshi | 1-1 | Nasaf Qarshi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 09:00 | | CSKA-Pomir Dusha | CSKA-Pomir Dusha - Khatlon | 0-0 | Khatlon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 09:00 | | Eskhata | Eskhata - Istaravshan | 1-2 | Istaravshan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 09:00 | | Braila | Braila - Csikszereda M. C | 1-5 | Csikszereda M. C | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
20/11 09:00 | | Dunarea Calarasi | Dunarea Calarasi - Viitorul Tg. Jiu | 0-2 | Viitorul Tg. Jiu | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 09:00 | | Ripensia Timisoa | Ripensia Timisoa - Politehnica Iasi | 0-0 | Politehnica Iasi | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 09:00 | | Unirea Dej | Unirea Dej - Unirea Constanta | 2-1 | Unirea Constanta | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 09:00 | | FC Unirea 2004 S | FC Unirea 2004 S - Metaloglobus | 1-1 | Metaloglobus | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 09:15 | | Vyskov | Vyskov - Trinec | 1-4 | Trinec | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 09:30 | | Eastern AA | Eastern AA - Southern Distric | 0-1 | Southern Distric | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 10:00 | | Dinamo Minsk | Dinamo Minsk - Neman Grodno | 2-0 | Neman Grodno | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 10:00 | | Dinamo Brest | Dinamo Brest - Shakhter Soligor | 0-3 | Shakhter Soligor | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 10:00 | | Energetik-BGU | Energetik-BGU - Slavia Mozyr | 2-3 | Slavia Mozyr | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 10:00 | | FC Gomel | FC Gomel - Smorgon FC | 0-0 | Smorgon FC | 6-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 10:00 | | FC Minsk | FC Minsk - FK Isloch Minsk | 1-0 | FK Isloch Minsk | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
20/11 10:00 | | Slutsksakhar Slu | Slutsksakhar Slu - Rukh Brest | 3-0 | Rukh Brest | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 10:00 | | FC Torpedo Zhodi | FC Torpedo Zhodi - BATE Borisov | 0-3 | BATE Borisov | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 10:00 | | Samgurali Tskh | Samgurali Tskh - Lokomotiv Tbilis | 0-0 | Lokomotiv Tbilis | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 10:00 | | Swallows U23 | Swallows U23 - Baroka U23 | 2-4 | Baroka U23 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 10:30 | | Buriram PEA | Buriram PEA - Khonkaen Utd. | 4-0 | Khonkaen Utd. | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 10:30 | | Hatayspor | Hatayspor - Antalyaspor | 3-1 | Antalyaspor | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 10:30 | | FC Brasov | FC Brasov - Poli Timisoara | 0-1 | Poli Timisoara | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
20/11 10:30 | | Chaika Petropavl | Chaika Petropavl - Livyi Bereg | 0-0 | Livyi Bereg | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
20/11 10:30 | | Orlando Pirates | Orlando Pirates - Royal AM U23 | 1-0 | Royal AM U23 | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 11:00 | | Paide Linnameesk | Paide Linnameesk - FC Nomme United | 6-5 | FC Nomme United | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
20/11 11:00 | | Parnu | Parnu - Levadia U21 | 4-0 | Levadia U21 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 11:00 | | Tammeka Tartu U2 | Tammeka Tartu U2 - Tartu Welco (Est | 1-1 | Tartu Welco (Est | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 11:00 | | FK Krylya Soveto | FK Krylya Soveto - Ural Sverdlovsk | 1-1 | Ural Sverdlovsk | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 11:00 | | Hegelmann Litaue | Hegelmann Litaue - Riteriai | 0-0 | Riteriai | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 11:00 | | Trans Narva | Trans Narva - Nomme JK Kalju | 0-0 | Nomme JK Kalju | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 11:00 | | Dinamo-Auto | Dinamo-Auto - CF Locomotiv Bal | 1-0 | CF Locomotiv Bal | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
20/11 11:00 | | Floresti | Floresti - Sheriff Tiraspol | 1-3 | Sheriff Tiraspol | 0-5 | |
|
|
|
20/11 11:00 | | Nakhon Ratchasim | Nakhon Ratchasim - Chonburi Shark F | 0-0 | Chonburi Shark F | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 11:00 | | Samut Prakan Uni | Samut Prakan Uni - Suphanburi FC | 1-2 | Suphanburi FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 11:00 | | Leca | Leca - Gil Vicente | 1-0 | Gil Vicente | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 11:00 | | Tsarsko Selo | Tsarsko Selo - Slavia Sofia | 2-5 | Slavia Sofia | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 11:00 | | Balkany Zorya | Balkany Zorya - Trostyanets | 4-1 | Trostyanets | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 11:00 | | Dinaz Vyshgorod | Dinaz Vyshgorod - LNZ Cherkasy | 0-2 | LNZ Cherkasy | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 11:00 | | Dnipro Cherkasy | Dnipro Cherkasy - Desna Chernihiv | 1-0 | Desna Chernihiv | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 11:00 | | FC Vovchansk | FC Vovchansk - SC Tavriya | 0-0 | SC Tavriya | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 11:00 | | Krystal | Krystal - Peremoga Dnipro | 0-2 | Peremoga Dnipro | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 11:00 | | Enerhiya Nova Ka | Enerhiya Nova Ka - FK Sumy | 3-1 | FK Sumy | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 11:00 | | Energetik-BGU 2 | Energetik-BGU 2 - Slavia Mozyr 2 | 3-0 | Slavia Mozyr 2 | 7-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 11:00 | | Vitebsk 2 | Vitebsk 2 - Sputnik 2 | 3-0 | Sputnik 2 | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 11:00 | | BKMA 2 | BKMA 2 - Pyunik Yerevan I | 1-0 | Pyunik Yerevan I | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 11:05 | | Perth Glory | Perth Glory - Adelaide United | 1-1 | Adelaide United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 11:15 | | Podillya Khmelny | Podillya Khmelny - FK Avanhard Kram | 2-1 | FK Avanhard Kram | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 11:15 | | Kuruvchi Bunyodk | Kuruvchi Bunyodk - Termez Surkhon | 3-1 | Termez Surkhon | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 11:15 | | Lokomotiv Tashke | Lokomotiv Tashke - Pakhtakor | 0-3 | Pakhtakor | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 11:15 | | Persebaya | Persebaya - Madura United | 1-0 | Madura United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 11:30 | | Paks | Paks - Puskas Academy | 4-1 | Puskas Academy | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 11:30 | | Warta Poznan | Warta Poznan - Wisla Plock | 1-2 | Wisla Plock | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 11:40 | | Zaglebie Sosnowi | Zaglebie Sosnowi - Arka Gdynia | 1-0 | Arka Gdynia | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 11:45 | | Fremad Amager | Fremad Amager - Elite 3000 Helsi | 1-4 | Elite 3000 Helsi | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 12:00 | | IK Brage | IK Brage - IFK Varnamo | 3-1 | IFK Varnamo | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 12:00 | | Orgryte | Orgryte - Helsingborg | 1-1 | Helsingborg | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 12:00 | | GIF Sundsvall | GIF Sundsvall - Osters IF | 1-1 | Osters IF | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
20/11 12:00 | | FC Lviv | FC Lviv - FK Zorya Luhansk | 2-1 | FK Zorya Luhansk | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
20/11 12:00 | | Proleter | Proleter - Vozdovac | 1-0 | Vozdovac | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 12:00 | | Jammerbugt | Jammerbugt - AC Horsens | 1-4 | AC Horsens | 0-4 | |
|
|
|
20/11 12:00 | | Port MTI FC | Port MTI FC - Pathum United | 1-0 | Pathum United | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 12:00 | | FC Saburtalo Tbi | FC Saburtalo Tbi - Dila Gori | 0-0 | Dila Gori | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 12:00 | | IMT Novi Beograd | IMT Novi Beograd - Sremska Mitrovic | 1-1 | Sremska Mitrovic | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 12:00 | | Timok | Timok - Mladost GAT | 0-1 | Mladost GAT | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 12:00 | | Zarkovo | Zarkovo - FK Rad Beograd | 0-1 | FK Rad Beograd | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 12:00 | | Zlatibor Cajetin | Zlatibor Cajetin - Buducnost Dobano | 0-2 | Buducnost Dobano | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 12:00 | | Zira | Zira - Sabail | 3-1 | Sabail | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 12:00 | | FK Buducnost Pod | FK Buducnost Pod - Jezero | 1-0 | Jezero | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 12:00 | | FK Skopje | FK Skopje - FK Makedonija | 1-2 | FK Makedonija | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 12:00 | | Dukla Banska Bys | Dukla Banska Bys - MFK Skalica | 0-0 | MFK Skalica | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 12:00 | | Rudes | Rudes - Jarun | 3-0 | Jarun | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 12:00 | | Belasica | Belasica - Bratstvo 07 | 2-0 | Bratstvo 07 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 12:00 | | Detonit Junior | Detonit Junior - Pehchevo | 1-0 | Pehchevo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 12:00 | | Korab Debar | Korab Debar - Voska Sport | 1-1 | Voska Sport | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 12:00 | | KF Gostivar | KF Gostivar - Veleshta | 1-1 | Veleshta | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 12:00 | | Lok. Gradsko | Lok. Gradsko - Sasa | 0-0 | Sasa | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 12:00 | | FK Ohrid 2004 | FK Ohrid 2004 - Kadino Skopje | 3-1 | Kadino Skopje | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 12:00 | | Osogovo | Osogovo - Sloga Vinica | 3-0 | Sloga Vinica | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 12:00 | | Pobeda | Pobeda - Kozuv Gevgelija | 3-1 | Kozuv Gevgelija | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 12:00 | | FK Teteks Tetovo | FK Teteks Tetovo - Besa 1976 | 2-1 | Besa 1976 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 12:00 | | FC Vardar Skopje | FC Vardar Skopje - Sileks | 1-2 | Sileks | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 12:00 | | FK Grbalj Radano | FK Grbalj Radano - OFK Titograd | 3-0 | OFK Titograd | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 12:00 | | Jedinstvo Bijelo | Jedinstvo Bijelo - OSK Igalo | 3-0 | OSK Igalo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 12:00 | | FK Buducnost | FK Buducnost - Zvornik | 0-0 | Zvornik | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 12:00 | | FK Kozara | FK Kozara - Kozarska Dubica | 1-2 | Kozarska Dubica | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 12:00 | | Krupa | Krupa - Zeljeznicar Banj | 2-1 | Zeljeznicar Banj | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 12:00 | | Novi Grad | Novi Grad - Ljubic Prnjavor | 3-1 | Ljubic Prnjavor | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 12:00 | | FK Slavija | FK Slavija - FK Modrica | 4-0 | FK Modrica | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 12:00 | | Tekstilac | Tekstilac - Podrinje Janja | 3-1 | Podrinje Janja | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 12:00 | | Zvijezda 09 | Zvijezda 09 - Sutjeska Foca | 2-1 | Sutjeska Foca | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 12:00 | | Elblag | Elblag - KKS Kalisz | 0-1 | KKS Kalisz | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 12:00 | | Grodzisk M. | Grodzisk M. - Ostroda | 1-3 | Ostroda | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 12:00 | | Hutnik Krakow | Hutnik Krakow - Slask Wroclaw 2 | 0-1 | Slask Wroclaw 2 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 12:00 | | MFC Metalurg | MFC Metalurg - Skoruk Tomakovka | 1-0 | Skoruk Tomakovka | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 12:15 | | FC Uzhhorod | FC Uzhhorod - Volyn | 1-0 | Volyn | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 12:15 | | Al-Safa | Al-Safa - Bourj FC | 0-0 | Bourj FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 12:15 | | Tripoli | Tripoli - Shabab El Bourj | 0-3 | Shabab El Bourj | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 12:15 | | IF Lyseng | IF Lyseng - Karlslunde | 3-1 | Karlslunde | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
20/11 12:30 | | Leicester City | Leicester City - Chelsea | 0-3 | Chelsea | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 12:30 | | SV Darmstadt 98 | SV Darmstadt 98 - St. Pauli | 4-0 | St. Pauli | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 12:30 | | Hamburger SV | Hamburger SV - Jahn Regensburg | 4-1 | Jahn Regensburg | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 12:30 | | Hansa Rostock | Hansa Rostock - Erzgebirge Aue | 1-2 | Erzgebirge Aue | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 12:30 | | Atvidabergs FF | Atvidabergs FF - Torns IF | 0-1 | Torns IF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 12:30 | | Linkopings | Linkopings - Skovde AIK | 0-6 | Skovde AIK | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 12:30 | | Ljungskile | Ljungskile - Lindome GIF | 1-1 | Lindome GIF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 12:30 | | Lunds BK | Lunds BK - Assyriska IK | 4-1 | Assyriska IK | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 12:30 | | Oskarshamns AIK | Oskarshamns AIK - Tvaakers IF | 2-0 | Tvaakers IF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 12:30 | | Osterlen FF | Osterlen FF - Malmo FK | 3-3 | Malmo FK | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 12:30 | | FC Trollhattan U | FC Trollhattan U - Qviding FIF | 1-1 | Qviding FIF | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 12:30 | | Utsiktens BK | Utsiktens BK - Vanersborgs IF | 4-0 | Vanersborgs IF | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 12:30 | | Sheffield United | Sheffield United - Coventry City | 0-0 | Coventry City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 12:30 | | Marila Pribram | Marila Pribram - Vysocina jihlava | 1-1 | Vysocina jihlava | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 12:30 | | NK Opatija | NK Opatija - NK Dugopolje | 0-2 | NK Dugopolje | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 12:30 | | Solin | Solin - Orijent | 0-1 | Orijent | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 12:30 | | Bratstvo Gracani | Bratstvo Gracani - Banovici | 2-0 | Banovici | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 12:30 | | Gorazde | Gorazde - Igman K. | 1-1 | Igman K. | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 12:30 | | GOSK Gabela | GOSK Gabela - Vis Simm-Bau | | Vis Simm-Bau | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 12:30 | | NK Gradina Srebr | NK Gradina Srebr - Jedinstvo Bihac | 3-0 | Jedinstvo Bihac | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 12:30 | | Hadzici | Hadzici - Zvijezda Gradaca | 0-1 | Zvijezda Gradaca | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 12:30 | | Mladost DK | Mladost DK - Nk Orasje | 0-2 | Nk Orasje | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 12:30 | | TOSK Tesanj | TOSK Tesanj - NK Tomislav | | NK Tomislav | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 12:30 | | NK Travnik | NK Travnik - Kakanj | 3-3 | Kakanj | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 13:00 | | Celta Vigo | Celta Vigo - Villarreal | 1-1 | Villarreal | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 13:00 | | Farul Constanta | Farul Constanta - FC UT Arad | 0-0 | FC UT Arad | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 13:00 | | Eintracht Brauns | Eintracht Brauns - Turkgucu Munchen | 2-0 | Turkgucu Munchen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 13:00 | | SC Freiburg (You | SC Freiburg (You - Havelse | 0-0 | Havelse | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 13:00 | | Hallescher FC | Hallescher FC - Dortmund II | 1-2 | Dortmund II | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 13:00 | | Kaiserslautern | Kaiserslautern - SV Wehen Wiesbad | 1-0 | SV Wehen Wiesbad | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 13:00 | | TSV 1860 Munchen | TSV 1860 Munchen - MSV Duisburg | 3-2 | MSV Duisburg | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 13:00 | | Frosinone | Frosinone - Lecce | 0-0 | Lecce | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 13:00 | | Pordenone Calcio | Pordenone Calcio - Ascoli | 0-1 | Ascoli | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
20/11 13:00 | | Spal | Spal - Alessandria | 2-3 | Alessandria | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 13:00 | | Ternana | Ternana - Cittadella | 1-1 | Cittadella | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 13:00 | | Volos NFC | Volos NFC - OFI Crete | 0-2 | OFI Crete | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 13:00 | | St. George's | St. George's - Marsaxlokk FC | 1-3 | Marsaxlokk FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 13:00 | | Basaksehir | Basaksehir - Sivasspor | 2-1 | Sivasspor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 13:00 | | Giresunspor | Giresunspor - Yeni Malatyaspor | 1-0 | Yeni Malatyaspor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 13:00 | | Mornar | Mornar - FK Rudar Pljevlj | 0-1 | FK Rudar Pljevlj | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 13:00 | | Liverpool U23 | Liverpool U23 - Crystal Palace U | 0-3 | Crystal Palace U | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 13:00 | | West Ham U21 | West Ham U21 - Manchester City | 1-0 | Manchester City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 13:00 | | AFSC Kyiv | AFSC Kyiv - FC Karpaty Lviv | 0-3 | FC Karpaty Lviv | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 13:00 | | Levadiakos | Levadiakos - PAE Chania | 1-1 | PAE Chania | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 13:00 | | Panserraikos | Panserraikos - Trikala | 1-1 | Trikala | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 13:00 | | AO Episkopis Ret | AO Episkopis Ret - Asteras Vlachiot | 0-1 | Asteras Vlachiot | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 13:00 | | Kifisias | Kifisias - Ergotelis | 1-2 | Ergotelis | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 13:00 | | PAE Egaleo | PAE Egaleo - Ierapetra | 2-0 | Ierapetra | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 13:00 | | Hillerod Fodbold | Hillerod Fodbold - Kolding FC | 0-0 | Kolding FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 13:00 | | Middelfart G og | Middelfart G og - HIK Hellerup | 1-2 | HIK Hellerup | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 13:00 | | Skive IK | Skive IK - FA 2000 | 0-0 | FA 2000 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 13:00 | | BK Frem | BK Frem - Slagelse B&I | 5-0 | Slagelse B&I | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 13:00 | | Herlev IF | Herlev IF - Dalum IF | 0-3 | Dalum IF | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 13:15 | | Botev Plovdiv | Botev Plovdiv - Cherno More Varn | 0-2 | Cherno More Varn | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 13:30 | | BW Linz | BW Linz - Kapfenberg | 2-2 | Kapfenberg | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 13:30 | | FC Dornbirn 1913 | FC Dornbirn 1913 - FC Wacker Innsbr | 1-0 | FC Wacker Innsbr | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
20/11 13:30 | | Lokomotiv Moscow | Lokomotiv Moscow - Akhmat Grozny (R | 1-2 | Akhmat Grozny (R | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 13:30 | | Lamontville Gold | Lamontville Gold - Orlando Pirates | 0-0 | Orlando Pirates | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 13:30 | | Sekhukhune | Sekhukhune - Royal AM | 1-0 | Royal AM | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 13:30 | | Stellenbosch FC | Stellenbosch FC - AmaZulu | 2-2 | AmaZulu | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 13:30 | | Black Leopards | Black Leopards - Pretoria Callies | 1-0 | Pretoria Callies | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 13:30 | | Cape Town All St | Cape Town All St - Jomo Cosmos | 2-2 | Jomo Cosmos | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 13:30 | | JDR Stars | JDR Stars - Richards Bay | 1-1 | Richards Bay | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 13:30 | | Platinum City | Platinum City - Venda | 0-1 | Venda | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 13:30 | | Pro Patria | Pro Patria - Seregno | 0-0 | Seregno | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 13:30 | | Juventus U23 | Juventus U23 - Fiorenzuola | 2-1 | Fiorenzuola | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 13:30 | | Teramo | Teramo - Olbia | 2-2 | Olbia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 13:30 | | Ancona-Matelica | Ancona-Matelica - Modena | 0-1 | Modena | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 13:30 | | Latina | Latina - ACR Messina | 1-0 | ACR Messina | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 13:30 | | Palermo | Palermo - Paganese | 3-0 | Paganese | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 13:30 | | Vibonese | Vibonese - Monterosi FC | 0-0 | Monterosi FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 13:30 | | AFC | AFC - HHC Hardenberg | 0-0 | HHC Hardenberg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 13:30 | | Noordwijk | Noordwijk - Jong Sparta Rott | 2-0 | Jong Sparta Rott | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 13:30 | | ACV Assen | ACV Assen - Staphorst | 2-1 | Staphorst | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 13:30 | | HSV Hoek | HSV Hoek - Ter Leede | 0-1 | Ter Leede | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 13:30 | | Lisse | Lisse - VVSB | 2-1 | VVSB | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 13:30 | | ODIN | ODIN - GOES | 4-3 | GOES | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 13:30 | | Stedoco | Stedoco - DVS 33 Ermelo | 3-1 | DVS 33 Ermelo | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 13:30 | | VVOG | VVOG - Sportlust | 0-2 | Sportlust | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 14:00 | | Atalanta | Atalanta - Spezia | 5-2 | Spezia | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 14:00 | | Malmo FF | Malmo FF - Hacken | 2-2 | Hacken | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 14:00 | | Landskrona BoIS | Landskrona BoIS - Vasalunds IF | 3-1 | Vasalunds IF | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 14:00 | | Norrby IF | Norrby IF - Falkenberg | 1-0 | Falkenberg | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 14:00 | | Vasteras SK FK | Vasteras SK FK - Trelleborgs FF | 1-1 | Trelleborgs FF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 14:00 | | Aalesund FK | Aalesund FK - Ullensaker/Kisa | 4-2 | Ullensaker/Kisa | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 14:00 | | Asane Fotball | Asane Fotball - Stjordals Blink | 1-1 | Stjordals Blink | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 14:00 | | Ham-Kam | Ham-Kam - Fredrikstad | 1-0 | Fredrikstad | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 14:00 | | Jerv | Jerv - Raufoss | 2-0 | Raufoss | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 14:00 | | Ranheim IL | Ranheim IL - Bryne | 2-4 | Bryne | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 14:00 | | Sandnes Ulf | Sandnes Ulf - KFUM Oslo | 1-1 | KFUM Oslo | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 14:00 | | Sogndal | Sogndal - Start IK | 1-1 | Start IK | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 14:00 | | Strommen | Strommen - Grorud | 1-3 | Grorud | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 14:00 | | Dinamo Zagreb | Dinamo Zagreb - ZNK Osijek | 1-1 | ZNK Osijek | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 14:00 | | Jagiellonia Bial | Jagiellonia Bial - Wisla Krakow | 3-1 | Wisla Krakow | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 14:00 | | Toulouse | Toulouse - Sochaux | 4-1 | Sochaux | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 14:00 | | Tallinna JK Legi | Tallinna JK Legi - FC Flora Tallinn | 0-2 | FC Flora Tallinn | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 14:00 | | Dunajska Streda | Dunajska Streda - FK Senica | 1-0 | FK Senica | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 14:00 | | SKF Sered | SKF Sered - Pohronie | 3-1 | Pohronie | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 14:00 | | MSK Zilina | MSK Zilina - L. Mikulas | 2-2 | L. Mikulas | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 14:00 | | Z. Moravce-Vrabl | Z. Moravce-Vrabl - Trnava | 0-0 | Trnava | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 14:00 | | Radnik Surdulica | Radnik Surdulica - Kolubara | 1-1 | Kolubara | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 14:00 | | Dinamo Batumi | Dinamo Batumi - Kakheti Telavi | 2-0 | Kakheti Telavi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 14:00 | | Dinamo Tbilisi | Dinamo Tbilisi - Shukura Kobuleti | 2-0 | Shukura Kobuleti | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 14:00 | | Vizela | Vizela - Estrela | 2-0 | Estrela | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 14:00 | | OFK Petrovac | OFK Petrovac - FK Iskra Danilov | 0-1 | FK Iskra Danilov | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 14:00 | | FK Sarajevo | FK Sarajevo - Sloboda | 1-0 | Sloboda | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 14:00 | | Knockbreda | Knockbreda - Newry City | 0-2 | Newry City | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
20/11 14:00 | | Queens Univ. | Queens Univ. - Dundela | 0-0 | Dundela | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 14:00 | | Persib Bandung | Persib Bandung - Persija Jakarta | 0-1 | Persija Jakarta | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 14:00 | | Excelsior Maassl | Excelsior Maassl - Volendam (Youth) | 3-2 | Volendam (Youth) | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
20/11 14:00 | | Quick Boys | Quick Boys - Rijnsburgse Boys | 2-2 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 14:00 | | Bohemians | Bohemians - Dynamo Ceske Bud | 3-1 | Dynamo Ceske Bud | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 14:00 | | Mlada Boleslav | Mlada Boleslav - Tescoma Zlin | 1-0 | Tescoma Zlin | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 14:00 | | Sigma Olomouc | Sigma Olomouc - Hradec Kralove | 2-2 | Hradec Kralove | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
20/11 14:00 | | Murata | Murata - Domagnano | 2-0 | Domagnano | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 14:00 | | Pennarossa | Pennarossa - Folgore | 1-1 | Folgore | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 14:00 | | Tre Penne | Tre Penne - San Giovanni | 3-3 | San Giovanni | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 14:00 | | Sparta Nijkerk | Sparta Nijkerk - Excelsior 31 | 2-1 | Excelsior 31 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 14:00 | | B93 Copenhagen | B93 Copenhagen - Thisted FC | 2-0 | Thisted FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 14:15 | | FC Neftci Baku | FC Neftci Baku - Sabah Baku | 1-2 | Sabah Baku | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 14:30 | | Arminia Bielefel | Arminia Bielefel - VfL Wolfsburg | 2-2 | VfL Wolfsburg | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 14:30 | | Bayer Leverkusen | Bayer Leverkusen - VfL Bochum | 1-0 | VfL Bochum | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 14:30 | | Borussia Monchen | Borussia Monchen - Greuther Furth | 4-0 | Greuther Furth | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 14:30 | | Borussia Dortmun | Borussia Dortmun - VfB Stuttgart | 2-1 | VfB Stuttgart | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 14:30 | | TSG Hoffenheim | TSG Hoffenheim - RB Leipzig | 2-0 | RB Leipzig | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 14:30 | | Barry Town AFC | Barry Town AFC - Druids (Wal) | 1-0 | Druids (Wal) | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 14:30 | | Connahs Quay Tow | Connahs Quay Tow - Pen-y-Bont FC | 0-0 | Pen-y-Bont FC | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 14:30 | | Haverfordwest Co | Haverfordwest Co - Caernarfon | 1-2 | Caernarfon | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 14:30 | | Koninklijke HFC | Koninklijke HFC - Kozakken Boys | 1-1 | Kozakken Boys | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 14:30 | | Basel II | Basel II - FC Black Stars | 0-1 | FC Black Stars | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Aston Villa | Aston Villa - Brighton Hove Al | 2-0 | Brighton Hove Al | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Burnley | Burnley - Crystal Palace | 3-3 | Crystal Palace | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Newcastle United | Newcastle United - Brentford | 3-3 | Brentford | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Norwich City | Norwich City - Southampton | 2-1 | Southampton | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Watford | Watford - Manchester Unite | 4-1 | Manchester Unite | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Wolverhampton | Wolverhampton - West Ham United | 1-0 | West Ham United | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | FC Shakhtar Done | FC Shakhtar Done - Rukh Lviv | 2-0 | Rukh Lviv | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Suduva | Suduva - Dziugas Telsiai | 3-1 | Dziugas Telsiai | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Dundee United | Dundee United - Aberdeen | 1-0 | Aberdeen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Motherwell | Motherwell - Hearts | 2-0 | Hearts | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Saint Mirren | Saint Mirren - Livingston | 1-1 | Livingston | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Zimbru Chisinau | Zimbru Chisinau - FC Milsami | 1-2 | FC Milsami | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Bristol City | Bristol City - Blackburn Rovers | 1-1 | Blackburn Rovers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Fulham | Fulham - Barnsley | 4-1 | Barnsley | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Huddersfield Tow | Huddersfield Tow - W.B.A | 1-0 | W.B.A | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Hull City | Hull City - Birmingham City | 2-0 | Birmingham City | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Middlesbrough | Middlesbrough - Millwall | 1-1 | Millwall | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Preston North En | Preston North En - Cardiff City | 1-2 | Cardiff City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Reading | Reading - Nottingham Fores | 1-1 | Nottingham Fores | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Stoke City | Stoke City - Peterborough Uni | 2-0 | Peterborough Uni | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Swansea City | Swansea City - Blackpool | 1-1 | Blackpool | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Accrington Stanl | Accrington Stanl - Sheffield Wednes | 2-3 | Sheffield Wednes | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Charlton Athleti | Charlton Athleti - Plymouth Argyle | 2-0 | Plymouth Argyle | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Cheltenham Town | Cheltenham Town - Shrewsbury Town | 2-1 | Shrewsbury Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Crewe Alexandra | Crewe Alexandra - Gillingham | 2-0 | Gillingham | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Doncaster Rovers | Doncaster Rovers - Lincoln City | 0-0 | Lincoln City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Fleetwood Town | Fleetwood Town - Morecambe | 1-2 | Morecambe | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Milton Keynes Do | Milton Keynes Do - Burton Albion | 1-0 | Burton Albion | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Portsmouth | Portsmouth - AFC Wimbledon | 2-1 | AFC Wimbledon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Rotherham United | Rotherham United - Cambridge United | 3-1 | Cambridge United | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Sunderland | Sunderland - Ipswich Town | 2-0 | Ipswich Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Wycombe Wanderer | Wycombe Wanderer - Bolton Wanderers | 1-0 | Bolton Wanderers | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Barrow | Barrow - Crawley Town | 0-1 | Crawley Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Bradford City | Bradford City - Northampton Town | 1-1 | Northampton Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Bristol Rovers | Bristol Rovers - Tranmere Rovers | 2-2 | Tranmere Rovers | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Exeter City | Exeter City - Carlisle United | 2-1 | Carlisle United | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Harrogate Town | Harrogate Town - Salford City | 0-2 | Salford City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Hartlepool Unite | Hartlepool Unite - Forest Green Rov | 1-3 | Forest Green Rov | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Leyton Orient | Leyton Orient - Sutton United | 4-1 | Sutton United | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Mansfield Town | Mansfield Town - Scunthorpe Unite | 3-1 | Scunthorpe Unite | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Newport | Newport - Swindon Town | 1-2 | Swindon Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Oldham Athletic | Oldham Athletic - Port Vale | 3-2 | Port Vale | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Stevenage Boroug | Stevenage Boroug - Colchester Unite | 1-0 | Colchester Unite | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Walsall | Walsall - Rochdale | 0-0 | Rochdale | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Dunfermline Athl | Dunfermline Athl - Ayr Utd. | 3-0 | Ayr Utd. | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Kilmarnock | Kilmarnock - Arbroath | 0-1 | Arbroath | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Partick Thistle | Partick Thistle - Hamilton Academi | 1-0 | Hamilton Academi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Raith Rovers | Raith Rovers - Greenock Morton | 2-1 | Greenock Morton | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Airdrie United | Airdrie United - Cove Rangers | 0-2 | Cove Rangers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Alloa Athletic | Alloa Athletic - Dumbarton | 1-2 | Dumbarton | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Clyde | Clyde - East Fife | 3-1 | East Fife | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Falkirk | Falkirk - Montrose | 0-1 | Montrose | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Peterhead | Peterhead - Queens Park | 2-1 | Queens Park | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Annan Athletic | Annan Athletic - Albion Rovers | 1-1 | Albion Rovers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Forfar Athletic | Forfar Athletic - Cowdenbeath | 3-0 | Cowdenbeath | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Kelty Hearts | Kelty Hearts - Stenhousemuir | 2-0 | Stenhousemuir | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Stirling Albion | Stirling Albion - Edinburgh City | 1-2 | Edinburgh City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Stranraer | Stranraer - Elgin City | 1-0 | Elgin City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Ballymena United | Ballymena United - Carrick Rangers | 0-1 | Carrick Rangers | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Crusaders | Crusaders - Glentoran FC | 0-1 | Glentoran FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Dungannon Swifts | Dungannon Swifts - Portadown | 4-2 | Portadown | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Linfield FC | Linfield FC - Cliftonville | 1-0 | Cliftonville | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Warrenpoint Town | Warrenpoint Town - Glenavon Lurgan | 0-3 | Glenavon Lurgan | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Baroka FC | Baroka FC - Chippa United | 0-1 | Chippa United | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Supersport Unite | Supersport Unite - Marumo Gallants | 1-2 | Marumo Gallants | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Real Oviedo | Real Oviedo - SD Amorebieta | 2-0 | SD Amorebieta | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Zeta Golubovic | Zeta Golubovic - FK Buducnost Pod | 0-0 | FK Buducnost Pod | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Bishops Stortfor | Bishops Stortfor - Wingate Finchley | 3-1 | Wingate Finchley | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Bowers & Pitsea | Bowers & Pitsea - Haringey Borough | 2-1 | Haringey Borough | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | East Thurrock Un | East Thurrock Un - Corinthian-Casua | 1-1 | Corinthian-Casua | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Enfield Town | Enfield Town - Merstham | 3-1 | Merstham | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Kingstonian | Kingstonian - Cray Wanderers | 2-1 | Cray Wanderers | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Leatherhead | Leatherhead - Horsham | 1-3 | Horsham | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | lewes | lewes - Folkestone | 3-0 | Folkestone | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Margate | Margate - Bognor Regis Tow | 1-2 | Bognor Regis Tow | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Worthing | Worthing - Cheshunt | 1-2 | Cheshunt | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Sport Podbrezova | Sport Podbrezova - FK Humenne | 3-0 | FK Humenne | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Ballinamallard U | Ballinamallard U - Ballyclare Comra | 1-0 | Ballyclare Comra | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | HW Welders | HW Welders - Annagh United | 2-3 | Annagh United | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Institute FC | Institute FC - Loughgall FC | 0-2 | Loughgall FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Great Olympics | Great Olympics - Dreams | | Dreams | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | WAFA | WAFA - Legon Cities | | Legon Cities | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Barnet | Barnet - Torquay United | 2-1 | Torquay United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Boreham Wood | Boreham Wood - Maidenhead Unite | 4-0 | Maidenhead Unite | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Bromley | Bromley - Kings Lynn | 3-2 | Kings Lynn | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Dagenham Redbrid | Dagenham Redbrid - Yeovil Town | 0-1 | Yeovil Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Dover Athletic | Dover Athletic - Halifax Town | 1-3 | Halifax Town | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Eastleigh | Eastleigh - Notts County | 2-0 | Notts County | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Solihull Moors | Solihull Moors - Chesterfield | 0-2 | Chesterfield | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Weymouth | Weymouth - Altrincham | 1-4 | Altrincham | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Woking | Woking - Stockport County | 1-2 | Stockport County | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Wrexham | Wrexham - Wealdstone FC | 0-0 | Wealdstone FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Telford United | Telford United - AFC Fylde | 1-2 | AFC Fylde | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Alfreton Town | Alfreton Town - Kidderminster Ha | 1-4 | Kidderminster Ha | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Blyth Spartans | Blyth Spartans - Guiseley | 1-0 | Guiseley | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Boston United | Boston United - Chorley FC | 2-2 | Chorley FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Brackley Town | Brackley Town - Curzon Ashton FC | 0-0 | Curzon Ashton FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Darlington | Darlington - Gloucester City | 2-2 | Gloucester City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Farsley Celtic | Farsley Celtic - Bradford Park Av | 1-0 | Bradford Park Av | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Hereford United | Hereford United - Chester FC | 1-0 | Chester FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Leamington | Leamington - Southport | 1-1 | Southport | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Spennymoor Town | Spennymoor Town - Gateshead | 1-2 | Gateshead | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | York City | York City - Kettering Town | 1-2 | Kettering Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Bath City | Bath City - Concord Rangers | 2-1 | Concord Rangers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Billericay Town | Billericay Town - Hampton Richmond | 0-1 | Hampton Richmond | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Braintree Town | Braintree Town - Havant Waterloov | 0-2 | Havant Waterloov | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Eastbourne Borou | Eastbourne Borou - Slough Town | 3-1 | Slough Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Ebbsfleet United | Ebbsfleet United - Welling United | 6-0 | Welling United | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Hemel Hempstead | Hemel Hempstead - Dartford | 2-3 | Dartford | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Maidstone United | Maidstone United - Chippenham Town | 1-0 | Chippenham Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Oxford City | Oxford City - Dulwich Hamlet | 2-0 | Dulwich Hamlet | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | St Albans City | St Albans City - Hungerford Town | 1-3 | Hungerford Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Tonbridge Angels | Tonbridge Angels - Chelmsford City | 1-1 | Chelmsford City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | GKS Belchatow | GKS Belchatow - Wisla Pulawy | 1-1 | Wisla Pulawy | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Motor Lublin | Motor Lublin - Pruszkow | 1-1 | Pruszkow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | FC Rapperswil-Jo | FC Rapperswil-Jo - Breitenrain | 0-1 | Breitenrain | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Stade Nyonnais | Stade Nyonnais - Chiasso | 1-0 | Chiasso | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Zurich II | Zurich II - Bruhl SG | 0-0 | Bruhl SG | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Echallens | Echallens - Oberwallis Nater | 5-0 | Oberwallis Nater | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Lausanne II | Lausanne II - Chenois | 2-1 | Chenois | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Thun II | Thun II - La Sarraz-Eclepe | 3-1 | La Sarraz-Eclepe | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Farnborough Town | Farnborough Town - Salisbury City | 2-1 | Salisbury City | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Hendon | Hendon - Weston Super Mar | 0-2 | Weston Super Mar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Kings Langley | Kings Langley - Truro City | 0-1 | Truro City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Metropolitan Pol | Metropolitan Pol - Dorchester Town | 2-0 | Dorchester Town | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Poole Town | Poole Town - Chesham United | 0-0 | Chesham United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Swindon Supermar | Swindon Supermar - Yate Town | 1-3 | Yate Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Taunton Town | Taunton Town - Gosport Borough | 2-1 | Gosport Borough | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Tiverton Town | Tiverton Town - Hayes Yeading Un | 0-0 | Hayes Yeading Un | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Walton Casuals | Walton Casuals - Hartley Wintney | 4-3 | Hartley Wintney | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Merthyr Town | Merthyr Town - Harrow Borough | 1-2 | Harrow Borough | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Wimborne Town | Wimborne Town - Beaconsfield SYC | 1-3 | Beaconsfield SYC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Rushden Diamonds | Rushden Diamonds - Redditch United | 1-0 | Redditch United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Banbury United | Banbury United - Lowestoft Town | 3-0 | Lowestoft Town | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Bromsgrove | Bromsgrove - Barwell | 2-0 | Barwell | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Coalville | Coalville - Leiston FC | 4-1 | Leiston FC | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Hitchin Town | Hitchin Town - Alvechurch | 0-1 | Alvechurch | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Needham Market | Needham Market - Tamworth | 1-0 | Tamworth | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Royston Town | Royston Town - Hednesford Town | 2-0 | Hednesford Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | St Ives | St Ives - Peterborough Spo | 2-7 | Peterborough Spo | 2-4 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Stourbridge | Stourbridge - Biggleswade Town | 2-0 | Biggleswade Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Stratford Town | Stratford Town - Rushall Olympic | 0-3 | Rushall Olympic | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:00 | | Lions Gibraltar | Lions Gibraltar - Magpies | 2-3 | Magpies | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:15 | | Sevilla | Sevilla - Alaves | 2-2 | Alaves | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:15 | | Cercle Brugge | Cercle Brugge - Charleroi | 1-2 | Charleroi | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:15 | | Perugia | Perugia - Crotone | 2-0 | Crotone | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:15 | | Burgos Promesas | Burgos Promesas - SD Laredo | 1-2 | SD Laredo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:30 | | PSV Eindhoven | PSV Eindhoven - Vitesse Arnhem | 2-0 | Vitesse Arnhem | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:30 | | Cape Town City | Cape Town City - Mamelodi Sundown | 0-0 | Mamelodi Sundown | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:30 | | CD Ardoi | CD Ardoi - CD Izarra | 2-2 | CD Izarra | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:45 | | Vllaznia Shkoder | Vllaznia Shkoder - Kastrioti | 3-1 | Kastrioti | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 15:45 | | CSKA Sofia | CSKA Sofia - Arda | 2-1 | Arda | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 16:00 | | Paris Saint Germ | Paris Saint Germ - Nantes | 3-1 | Nantes | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 16:00 | | FK Krasnodar | FK Krasnodar - Spartak Moscow | 2-1 | Spartak Moscow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 16:00 | | Gyirmot SE | Gyirmot SE - Kisvarda | 1-1 | Kisvarda | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 16:00 | | Rapid Wien | Rapid Wien - Rheindorf Altach | 1-0 | Rheindorf Altach | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 16:00 | | SV Ried | SV Ried - TSV Hartberg | 1-0 | TSV Hartberg | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 16:00 | | Red Bull Salzbur | Red Bull Salzbur - Trenkwalder Admi | 0-0 | Trenkwalder Admi | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 16:00 | | FK Napredak Krus | FK Napredak Krus - Radnicki Nis | 1-1 | Radnicki Nis | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 16:00 | | Macva Sabac | Macva Sabac - Loznica | 0-1 | Loznica | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 16:00 | | Olympiakos Nicos | Olympiakos Nicos - Anorthosis Famag | 3-2 | Anorthosis Famag | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 16:00 | | Alanyaspor | Alanyaspor - Besiktas | 2-0 | Besiktas | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 16:00 | | FK Sutjeska Niks | FK Sutjeska Niks - Decic Tuzi | 0-2 | Decic Tuzi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 16:00 | | Tuzla City | Tuzla City - HSK Zrinjski Mos | 0-2 | HSK Zrinjski Mos | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 16:00 | | Santa Lucia | Santa Lucia - Cobán Imperial | 2-2 | Cobán Imperial | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 16:00 | | Varazdin | Varazdin - Radnik Sesvete | 2-1 | Radnik Sesvete | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 16:00 | | Etoile Carouge | Etoile Carouge - YF Juventus Zuri | 2-2 | YF Juventus Zuri | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 16:00 | | Young Boys II | Young Boys II - Bellinzona | 1-1 | Bellinzona | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
20/11 16:00 | | Grand-Lancy | Grand-Lancy - Meyrin | 1-2 | Meyrin | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 16:00 | | US Terre Sainte | US Terre Sainte - La Chaux-De-Fond | 5-0 | La Chaux-De-Fond | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
20/11 16:00 | | Irodotos | Irodotos - Zakynthos | 2-0 | Zakynthos | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 16:00 | | AD San Juan | AD San Juan - Naxara | 2-1 | Naxara | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 16:05 | | Istra 1961 Pula | Istra 1961 Pula - HNK Sibenik | 3-4 | HNK Sibenik | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 16:05 | | East Riffa | East Riffa - Al-Ahli (BHR) | 2-0 | Al-Ahli (BHR) | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 16:30 | | Stal Mielec | Stal Mielec - Lechia Gdansk | 3-3 | Lechia Gdansk | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 16:30 | | Avellino | Avellino - Picerno | 1-1 | Picerno | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 16:30 | | Vevey Sports | Vevey Sports - FC Martigny Spor | 1-3 | FC Martigny Spor | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 16:45 | | Metalist Kharkiv | Metalist Kharkiv - Olimpic Donetsk | 3-0 | Olimpic Donetsk | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 16:55 | | Chojniczanka Cho | Chojniczanka Cho - Suwalki | 1-0 | Suwalki | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 17:00 | | Lazio | Lazio - Juventus | 0-2 | Juventus | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 17:00 | | Stromsgodset | Stromsgodset - Mjondalen IF | 1-2 | Mjondalen IF | 5-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 17:00 | | Viking | Viking - Haugesund | 1-1 | Haugesund | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 17:00 | | FC Sion | FC Sion - FC Zurich | 0-1 | FC Zurich | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 17:00 | | Podbeskidzie Bie | Podbeskidzie Bie - Gornik Polkowice | 4-0 | Gornik Polkowice | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 17:00 | | Kriens | Kriens - Neuchatel Xamax | 0-1 | Neuchatel Xamax | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 17:00 | | Vaduz | Vaduz - FC Wil 1900 | 1-2 | FC Wil 1900 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 17:00 | | Rio Ave | Rio Ave - Olhanense SC | 2-1 | Olhanense SC | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 17:00 | | Pieta Hotspurs | Pieta Hotspurs - Marsa | 2-0 | Marsa | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
20/11 17:00 | | Tarxien Rainbows | Tarxien Rainbows - Mgarr United FC | 3-1 | Mgarr United FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 17:00 | | AEP Paphos | AEP Paphos - Ethnikos Achnas | 3-0 | Ethnikos Achnas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 17:00 | | Banik Ostrava | Banik Ostrava - FC Viktoria Plze | 2-2 | FC Viktoria Plze | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 17:00 | | Puerto Golfito F | Puerto Golfito F - Marineros | 0-1 | Marineros | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 17:00 | | Langreo | Langreo - Union Club Ceare | 1-0 | Union Club Ceare | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 17:00 | | Sestao | Sestao - Osasuna B | 1-2 | Osasuna B | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 17:00 | | Villanovense | Villanovense - Cordoba | 1-0 | Cordoba | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 17:15 | | Malaga | Malaga - Las Palmas | 2-1 | Las Palmas | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 17:15 | | Celtic FC | Celtic FC - Saint Johnstone | 1-0 | Saint Johnstone | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 17:30 | | Union Berlin | Union Berlin - Hertha Berlin | 2-0 | Hertha Berlin | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 17:30 | | Liverpool | Liverpool - Arsenal | 4-0 | Arsenal | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 17:30 | | Atletico Madrid | Atletico Madrid - Osasuna | 1-0 | Osasuna | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 17:30 | | Dnipro-1 | Dnipro-1 - PFC Oleksandria | 3-1 | PFC Oleksandria | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 17:30 | | Leuven | Leuven - Seraing | 1-3 | Seraing | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 17:30 | | Zulte-Waregem | Zulte-Waregem - KAA Gent | 1-2 | KAA Gent | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 17:30 | | L.R. Vicenza | L.R. Vicenza - Brescia | 2-3 | Brescia | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 17:30 | | Aris Thessalonik | Aris Thessalonik - Pas Giannina | 0-5 | Pas Giannina | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 17:30 | | Ionikos | Ionikos - Asteras Tripolis | 1-1 | Asteras Tripolis | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 17:30 | | Mons Calpe | Mons Calpe - St Josephs | 0-2 | St Josephs | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 17:45 | | Sparta Rotterdam | Sparta Rotterdam - FC Twente Ensche | 0-1 | FC Twente Ensche | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 18:00 | | Bastia | Bastia - Niort | 2-0 | Niort | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 18:00 | | Caen | Caen - Paris FC | 0-1 | Paris FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 18:00 | | USL Dunkerque | USL Dunkerque - Ajaccio | 0-1 | Ajaccio | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 18:00 | | Le Havre | Le Havre - Amiens | 1-1 | Amiens | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 18:00 | | Nancy | Nancy - Rodez Aveyron | 0-2 | Rodez Aveyron | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 18:00 | | Nimes | Nimes - Quevilly Rouen | 2-1 | Quevilly Rouen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 18:00 | | Pau | Pau - Guingamp | 2-0 | Guingamp | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 18:00 | | Valenciennes | Valenciennes - Grenoble | 1-0 | Grenoble | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 18:00 | | Sporting Braga | Sporting Braga - Santa Clara | 6-0 | Santa Clara | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 18:00 | | Kotoko | Kotoko - Eleven Wonders | 2-0 | Eleven Wonders | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 18:00 | | CD Puerto de Izt | CD Puerto de Izt - Deportivo Achuap | 3-2 | Deportivo Achuap | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 18:00 | | Canoneros Marina | Canoneros Marina - Cafetaleros de C | 1-3 | Cafetaleros de C | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
20/11 18:00 | | Export Sebaco U2 | Export Sebaco U2 - Real Madriz U20 | 2-0 | Real Madriz U20 | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 18:30 | | U Craiova 1948 | U Craiova 1948 - CFR Cluj | 0-2 | CFR Cluj | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 18:30 | | Ujpest | Ujpest - Debreceni VSC | 3-1 | Debreceni VSC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 18:45 | | Partizani Tirana | Partizani Tirana - KF Laci | 1-1 | KF Laci | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 19:00 | | Lech Poznan | Lech Poznan - Piast Gliwice | 1-0 | Piast Gliwice | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 19:00 | | AZ Alkmaar | AZ Alkmaar - NEC Nijmegen | 1-1 | NEC Nijmegen | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 19:00 | | Garcia Agreda | Garcia Agreda - Universitario de | 2-2 | Universitario de | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 19:00 | | Club Guabira | Club Guabira - Palmaflor | 2-0 | Palmaflor | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 19:30 | | Werder Bremen | Werder Bremen - Schalke 04 | 1-1 | Schalke 04 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 19:30 | | Skra | Skra - Korona Kielce | 1-4 | Korona Kielce | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 19:30 | | Confianca SE | Confianca SE - Ponte Preta | 0-1 | Ponte Preta | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 19:30 | | Almeria | Almeria - Real Valladolid | 3-1 | Real Valladolid | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 19:30 | | Philadelphia Uni | Philadelphia Uni - New York Red Bul | 0-0 | New York Red Bul | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 19:45 | | Fiorentina | Fiorentina - AC Milan | 4-3 | AC Milan | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 19:45 | | Standard Liege | Standard Liege - KAS Eupen | 1-0 | KAS Eupen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 19:45 | | FC Alverca | FC Alverca - FC Famalicao | 1-2 | FC Famalicao | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 19:45 | | Lierse K. | Lierse K. - Westerlo | 1-5 | Westerlo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 20:00 | | Rennes | Rennes - Montpellier | 2-0 | Montpellier | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 20:00 | | Barcelona | Barcelona - RCD Espanyol | 1-0 | RCD Espanyol | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 20:00 | | Heracles Almelo | Heracles Almelo - Fortuna Sittard | 3-1 | Fortuna Sittard | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 20:00 | | Athletico-PR | Athletico-PR - Bragantino | 1-0 | Bragantino | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 20:00 | | Flandria | Flandria - Colegiales | 1-0 | Colegiales | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 20:00 | | Ituzaingo | Ituzaingo - Excursionistas | 1-0 | Excursionistas | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 20:00 | | Deportivo Laferr | Deportivo Laferr - Argentino de Mer | 0-0 | Argentino de Mer | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 20:00 | | Ituano(SP) | Ituano(SP) - Tombense | 3-0 | Tombense | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 20:00 | | Rosario Central | Rosario Central - Atletico Tucuman | 3-1 | Atletico Tucuman | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 20:00 | | Cavalry | Cavalry - Pacific FC | 1-1 | Pacific FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 20:15 | | Porto | Porto - Feirense | 5-1 | Feirense | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 21:00 | | CSD Municipal | CSD Municipal - Club Comunicacio | 0-0 | Club Comunicacio | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 21:00 | | Municipal Limeno | Municipal Limeno - Chalatenango | | Chalatenango | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 21:15 | | Sportivo Luqueno | Sportivo Luqueno - Libertad | 2-2 | Libertad | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 21:15 | | Aurora | Aurora - Oriente Petroler | 1-2 | Oriente Petroler | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 21:30 | | UA Zacatecas | UA Zacatecas - CD Alacranes de | 1-1 | CD Alacranes de | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 22:00 | | Atletico Mineiro | Atletico Mineiro - Juventude | 2-0 | Juventude | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 22:00 | | Chapecoense SC | Chapecoense SC - Gremio RS | 1-3 | Gremio RS | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 22:00 | | Fortaleza | Fortaleza - Palmeiras | 1-0 | Palmeiras | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/11 22:00 | | Sporting Kansas | Sporting Kansas - Vancouver Whitec | 3-1 | Vancouver Whitec | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 22:00 | | Union Omaha | Union Omaha - Greenville | 3-0 | Greenville | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 22:15 | | Boca Juniors | Boca Juniors - Sarmiento Junin | 2-0 | Sarmiento Junin | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 22:30 | | Britannia | Britannia - La Fama | 1-0 | La Fama | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 23:00 | | AD San Carlos | AD San Carlos - Santos De Guapil | 2-4 | Santos De Guapil | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 23:00 | | Perez Zeledon | Perez Zeledon - Cartagines Depor | 3-0 | Cartagines Depor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 23:00 | | Mineros de Fresn | Mineros de Fresn - Cimarrones de So | 3-2 | Cimarrones de So | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
20/11 23:30 | | Guarani CA | Guarani CA - CA River Plate | 2-1 | CA River Plate | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
20/11 23:30 | | Royal Pari | Royal Pari - Independiente Pe | 3-1 | Independiente Pe | 1-1 | |
|
|
|