01/06 00:30 | | Bragantino | Bragantino - Goias | 0-1 | Goias | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
01/06 00:30 | | San Luis Quillot | San Luis Quillot - Universidad de C | 0-2 | Universidad de C | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
01/06 01:00 | | FC Edmonton | FC Edmonton - Forge | 3-4 | Forge | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/06 01:05 | | Atletico Naciona | Atletico Naciona - Millonarios | 2-2 | Millonarios | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/06 02:00 | | Tacoma Defiance | Tacoma Defiance - Portland 2 | 3-0 | Portland 2 | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
01/06 03:00 | | Golden State For | Golden State For - Southern Califor | 1-1 | Southern Califor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/06 09:00 | | Vissel Kobe | Vissel Kobe - Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/06 09:00 | | Adamstown Rosebu | Adamstown Rosebu - Lambton J. | 1-2 | Lambton J. | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/06 09:00 | | Broadmeadow | Broadmeadow - Weston Workers | 3-0 | Weston Workers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/06 09:30 | | Hiroshima Sanfre | Hiroshima Sanfre - Honda Lock SC | 2-0 | Honda Lock SC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/06 10:00 | | Albirex Niigata | Albirex Niigata - Roasso Kumamoto | 1-4 | Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/06 10:00 | | JEF United Ichih | JEF United Ichih - Kanazawa | 1-2 | Kanazawa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/06 10:00 | | Gamba Osaka | Gamba Osaka - FC Gifu | 2-2 | FC Gifu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/06 10:00 | | Machida | Machida - Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/06 10:00 | | Mito Hollyhock | Mito Hollyhock - Renofa Yamaguchi | 1-1 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
01/06 10:00 | | Montedio Yamagat | Montedio Yamagat - Kusatsu | 1-3 | Kusatsu | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/06 10:00 | | Fagiano Okayama | Fagiano Okayama - Tochigi SC | 0-1 | Tochigi SC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/06 10:00 | | FC Ryukyu | FC Ryukyu - Omiya Ardija | 1-4 | Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/06 10:00 | | Tokyo Verdy | Tokyo Verdy - Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/06 10:00 | | Jubilo Iwata | Jubilo Iwata - Matsumoto Yamaga | 5-2 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/06 10:00 | | Kashiwa Reysol | Kashiwa Reysol - Tsukuba Universi | 1-0 | Tsukuba Universi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/06 10:00 | | Sagan Tosu | Sagan Tosu - Verspah Oita | 1-0 | Verspah Oita | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/06 10:00 | | Urawa Red Diamon | Urawa Red Diamon - Fukushima United | 1-0 | Fukushima United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/06 10:00 | | Vegalta Sendai | Vegalta Sendai - Honda FC | 2-1 | Honda FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/06 10:00 | | V-Varen Nagasaki | V-Varen Nagasaki - Kagoshima United | 1-0 | Kagoshima United | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
01/06 11:00 | | Taiwan Steel | Taiwan Steel - Taipower | 1-2 | Taipower | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/06 12:00 | | Vietnam | Vietnam - Afghanistan | 2-0 | Afghanistan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/06 12:00 | | Panama U23 | Panama U23 - Argentina U20 | 0-1 | Argentina U20 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/06 13:00 | | Banik Ostrava B | Banik Ostrava B - Otrokovice | 2-2 | Otrokovice | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
01/06 13:00 | | Ocean Kerch | Ocean Kerch - Yevpatoriya | 2-2 | Yevpatoriya | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
01/06 13:00 | | Amkar Perm | Amkar Perm - Omsk | 2-0 | Omsk | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/06 13:00 | | Australia U23 | Australia U23 - Kuwait U23 | 2-0 | Kuwait U23 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/06 13:00 | | Iran U23 | Iran U23 - Qatar U23 | 1-1 | Qatar U23 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/06 13:00 | | Bielorussia U21 | Bielorussia U21 - Cyprus U21 | 2-0 | Cyprus U21 | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
01/06 13:00 | | Malesia | Malesia - Hong Kong | 2-0 | Hong Kong | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
01/06 13:00 | | Swallows FC | Swallows FC - Cape Town All St | 2-1 | Cape Town All St | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/06 13:30 | | Indonesia | Indonesia - Bangladesh | 0-0 | Bangladesh | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
01/06 14:00 | | Zenit-Izhevsk | Zenit-Izhevsk - Dinamo Barnaul | 1-1 | Dinamo Barnaul | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/06 14:00 | | Repubblica Ceca | Repubblica Ceca - Croatia U20 | 3-0 | Croatia U20 | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
01/06 14:30 | | Vita Club | Vita Club - Sanga Balende | 2-1 | Sanga Balende | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/06 14:30 | | Ngaoundere | Ngaoundere - Bafang | 2-1 | Bafang | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/06 14:30 | | Makedonikos | Makedonikos - Agrotikos Astera | 1-0 | Agrotikos Astera | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/06 14:30 | | Panahaiki-2005 | Panahaiki-2005 - Iraklis Larissa | 3-0 | Iraklis Larissa | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/06 14:30 | | Rouf FC | Rouf FC - Proodeftiki | 0-2 | Proodeftiki | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
01/06 15:00 | | Zlin B | Zlin B - Blansko | 0-3 | Blansko | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/06 15:00 | | Audace Cerignola | Audace Cerignola - Gelbison Cilento | 1-0 | Gelbison Cilento | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/06 15:00 | | Jagiellonia II | Jagiellonia II - Bron Radom | 1-2 | Bron Radom | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/06 15:00 | | KS Kutno | KS Kutno - Biala Piska | 2-4 | Biala Piska | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/06 15:00 | | Skierniewice | Skierniewice - Wikielec | 0-2 | Wikielec | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/06 15:00 | | Swit Nowy Dwor M | Swit Nowy Dwor M - Mamry Gizycko | 3-1 | Mamry Gizycko | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
01/06 15:00 | | Ursus Warszawa | Ursus Warszawa - Pilica Bialobrze | 1-1 | Pilica Bialobrze | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
01/06 15:00 | | Cotonou | Cotonou - Cavaliers | 2-0 | Cavaliers | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/06 15:00 | | Ayema | Ayema - Espoir | 0-1 | Espoir | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/06 15:00 | | Coton FC | Coton FC - Buffles du Borgo | 0-0 | Buffles du Borgo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/06 15:00 | | Dadje | Dadje - ASVO | 0-0 | ASVO | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/06 15:00 | | Djeffa | Djeffa - Dynamo Abomey | 0-1 | Dynamo Abomey | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/06 15:00 | | Pobe | Pobe - FC Loto | 0-2 | FC Loto | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/06 15:00 | | Pantheres | Pantheres - Adjidja | 2-0 | Adjidja | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/06 15:00 | | Oborishte | Oborishte - Slivnishki Geroy | 3-2 | Slivnishki Geroy | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/06 15:00 | | Partizan Cerven | Partizan Cerven - Akademik Svishto | 4-6 | Akademik Svishto | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/06 15:00 | | Akwa United | Akwa United - MFM FC | 0-0 | MFM FC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/06 15:00 | | Enugu Rangers In | Enugu Rangers In - Wikki | 2-1 | Wikki | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/06 15:00 | | Enyimba | Enyimba - Sunshine Stars F | 2-0 | Sunshine Stars F | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/06 15:00 | | Gombe United | Gombe United - Heartland FC | 3-2 | Heartland FC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/06 15:00 | | Katsina United F | Katsina United F - Niger Tornadoes | 2-0 | Niger Tornadoes | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/06 15:00 | | Lobi Stars | Lobi Stars - Kwara | 3-1 | Kwara | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/06 15:00 | | Nasarawa United | Nasarawa United - Abia Warriors | 2-1 | Abia Warriors | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/06 15:00 | | Rivers United FC | Rivers United FC - Plateau | 2-0 | Plateau | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/06 15:00 | | Shooting | Shooting - Remo Stars | 1-1 | Remo Stars | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/06 15:00 | | ES Hamam-Sousse | ES Hamam-Sousse - Rejiche | 0-0 | Rejiche | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/06 15:00 | | Slimane | Slimane - Esperance Sporti | 1-2 | Esperance Sporti | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/06 15:00 | | US Tataouine | US Tataouine - EM Mahdia | 3-1 | EM Mahdia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/06 15:00 | | Kuwait | Kuwait - Singapore | 2-0 | Singapore | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
01/06 15:00 | | Admira Praha | Admira Praha - FC Pisek | 0-0 | FC Pisek | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/06 15:00 | | Viktoria Plzen B | Viktoria Plzen B - Karlovy Vary Dvo | 2-0 | Karlovy Vary Dvo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/06 15:00 | | SK Rakovnik | SK Rakovnik - Slavia Prague B | 0-2 | Slavia Prague B | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
01/06 15:00 | | Hradec Kralove B | Hradec Kralove B - Jablonec B | 0-2 | Jablonec B | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/06 15:00 | | Pardubice B | Pardubice B - Teplice B | 1-1 | Teplice B | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/06 15:00 | | Prepere | Prepere - Mlada Boleslav B | 6-1 | Mlada Boleslav B | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
|
01/06 15:00 | | Jiskra Usti nad | Jiskra Usti nad - Liberec B | 2-1 | Liberec B | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/06 15:00 | | SK Zapy | SK Zapy - Sokol Brozany | 1-1 | Sokol Brozany | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/06 15:00 | | Zbuzany | Zbuzany - Velvary | 1-1 | Velvary | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/06 15:30 | | Vsechovice | Vsechovice - Kozlovice | 0-4 | Kozlovice | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/06 15:30 | | Dolny Kubin | Dolny Kubin - L. Hradok | 1-0 | L. Hradok | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
01/06 15:30 | | Jednota Banova | Jednota Banova - Krasno | 2-1 | Krasno | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/06 15:30 | | TJ Banik Kalinov | TJ Banik Kalinov - Lucenec | 0-0 | Lucenec | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
01/06 15:30 | | Kovacova | Kovacova - Zarnovica | 3-2 | Zarnovica | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/06 15:30 | | MSK Martin | MSK Martin - Cadca | 4-1 | Cadca | 6-1 | |
|
|
|
01/06 15:30 | | Oravske Vesele | Oravske Vesele - Rimavska Sobota | 2-1 | Rimavska Sobota | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/06 15:30 | | Podkonice | Podkonice - Lip. Stiavnica | 7-1 | Lip. Stiavnica | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/06 15:30 | | Rakytovce | Rakytovce - Filakovo | 1-2 | Filakovo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/06 15:30 | | Tatran Brno Bohu | Tatran Brno Bohu - Bosonohy | 7-0 | Bosonohy | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
01/06 15:30 | | Moravska Slavia | Moravska Slavia - Boskovice | 1-2 | Boskovice | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
01/06 15:30 | | Frydlant | Frydlant - Opava B | 3-0 | Opava B | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/06 15:30 | | Francia U20 | Francia U20 - Saudi ArabiaU20 | 5-0 | Saudi ArabiaU20 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/06 15:30 | | Follonica Gavorr | Follonica Gavorr - Sassari Torres | 2-1 | Sassari Torres | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/06 15:45 | | Constantine | Constantine - ES Setif | 1-0 | ES Setif | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/06 15:45 | | MC Oran | MC Oran - JS Saoura | 2-1 | JS Saoura | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
01/06 16:00 | | FK Kolin | FK Kolin - FK Nachod-Destne | 2-1 | FK Nachod-Destne | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
01/06 16:00 | | Brno B | Brno B - Breclav | 4-0 | Breclav | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/06 16:00 | | Rimini | Rimini - Recanatese | 2-2 | Recanatese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/06 16:00 | | Blonianka Blonie | Blonianka Blonie - Pelikan | 3-1 | Pelikan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/06 16:00 | | Sokol Aleksandro | Sokol Aleksandro - Legia II | 0-1 | Legia II | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/06 16:00 | | Szczuczyn | Szczuczyn - Legionowo | 0-3 | Legionowo | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
01/06 16:00 | | Rajecko | Rajecko - Bystrc Kninicky | 4-0 | Bystrc Kninicky | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/06 16:00 | | FC Sparta Brno | FC Sparta Brno - Lisen B | 1-1 | Lisen B | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
01/06 16:00 | | Haladas W | Haladas W - MTK Hungaria FC | 0-3 | MTK Hungaria FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/06 16:00 | | Polonia | Polonia - Wales | 2-1 | Wales | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/06 16:00 | | Ungheria U18 | Ungheria U18 - Denmark U18 | 0-5 | Denmark U18 | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/06 16:00 | | Siria | Siria - Tajikistan | 1-0 | Tajikistan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/06 16:00 | | Angola | Angola - Central Africa | 2-1 | Central Africa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/06 16:00 | | Libia | Libia - Botswana | 1-0 | Botswana | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/06 16:00 | | Francia U17 | Francia U17 - Netherlands U17 | 2-1 | Netherlands U17 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/06 16:00 | | Benesov | Benesov - Motorlet Prague | 2-1 | Motorlet Prague | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/06 16:00 | | Domazlice | Domazlice - Povltavska FA | 4-1 | Povltavska FA | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/06 16:00 | | Pribram B | Pribram B - FK Kraluv Dvur | 0-0 | FK Kraluv Dvur | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/06 16:00 | | FK Banik Sokolov | FK Banik Sokolov - Sokol Hostoun | 1-1 | Sokol Hostoun | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/06 16:30 | | Northern Irlanda | Northern Irlanda - Iceland U19 | 3-0 | Iceland U19 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/06 17:00 | | Isole Faroe U21 | Isole Faroe U21 - Ukraine U21 | 0-4 | Ukraine U21 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/06 17:00 | | Olanda U19 | Olanda U19 - Serbia U19 | 1-2 | Serbia U19 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/06 17:00 | | Malta | Malta - Venezuela | 0-1 | Venezuela | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/06 17:30 | | Bremer | Bremer - Todesfelde | 2-0 | Todesfelde | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
01/06 17:30 | | Emden | Emden - Wandsbeker Conco | 3-1 | Wandsbeker Conco | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/06 17:30 | | Bulle | Bulle - Wohlen | 4-1 | Wohlen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/06 18:00 | | Australia | Australia - Jordan | 2-1 | Jordan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/06 18:00 | | Grasshopper II | Grasshopper II - Baden | 2-1 | Baden | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/06 18:00 | | FC Tuggen | FC Tuggen - Echallens | 2-1 | Echallens | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/06 18:00 | | Vevey Sports | Vevey Sports - Paradiso | 3-2 | Paradiso | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/06 18:00 | | OSS '20 | OSS '20 - USV Hercules | 1-1 | USV Hercules | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/06 18:00 | | Instituto | Instituto - Tristan Suarez | 3-0 | Tristan Suarez | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/06 18:15 | | Young Boys II | Young Boys II - Basel II | 2-1 | Basel II | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/06 18:45 | | Scozia | Scozia - Ukraine | 1-3 | Ukraine | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/06 18:45 | | Italia | Italia - Argentina | 0-3 | Argentina | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/06 19:00 | | Ghana | Ghana - Madagascar | 3-0 | Madagascar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/06 19:00 | | Tenerife | Tenerife - Las Palmas | 1-0 | Las Palmas | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
01/06 19:00 | | FC Florida U23 | FC Florida U23 - Miami City | 1-3 | Miami City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/06 20:00 | | Palmaflor | Palmaflor - Always Ready | 2-1 | Always Ready | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/06 21:00 | | New Jersey Copa | New Jersey Copa - Cedar | 2-1 | Cedar | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/06 22:00 | | Miami FC | Miami FC - Florida Elite | 3-0 | Florida Elite | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/06 22:30 | | Richmond Kickers | Richmond Kickers - Chattanooga Red | 3-0 | Chattanooga Red | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/06 23:00 | | Charlotte Eagles | Charlotte Eagles - Charlotte Indepe | 3-2 | Charlotte Indepe | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/06 23:00 | | Reading United | Reading United - FC Sonic Lehigh | 4-1 | FC Sonic Lehigh | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/06 23:00 | | Seacoast Utd Pha | Seacoast Utd Pha - Boston Bolts | 3-1 | Boston Bolts | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
01/06 23:00 | | Tri-Cities | Tri-Cities - Asheville City | 0-2 | Asheville City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/06 23:00 | | Virginia Beach C | Virginia Beach C - Lionsbridge | 0-1 | Lionsbridge | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
01/06 23:00 | | La Equidad | La Equidad - Envigado FC | 2-0 | Envigado FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/06 23:30 | | Fortaleza | Fortaleza - Ceara | 0-1 | Ceara | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
01/06 23:30 | | USA | USA - Morocco | 3-0 | Morocco | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/06 23:30 | | Atlanta United 2 | Atlanta United 2 - Rio Grande | 3-4 | Rio Grande | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/06 23:30 | | West Chester Uni | West Chester Uni - Philadelphia Lon | 1-1 | Philadelphia Lon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|