11/06 00:30 | | Chapecoense SC | Chapecoense SC - Criciuma EC | 2-3 | Criciuma EC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
11/06 00:30 | | CA Huracan | CA Huracan - Rosario Central | 2-0 | Rosario Central | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 00:30 | | Independiente | Independiente - Talleres Cordoba | 1-0 | Talleres Cordoba | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 01:00 | | Albion San Diego | Albion San Diego - California Utd. | 0-3 | California Utd. | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 02:00 | | Portland U23 | Portland U23 - Lane United | 1-1 | Lane United | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 02:00 | | Ventura County F | Ventura County F - Glens SC | 1-4 | Glens SC | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 02:00 | | USA | USA - Grenada | 5-0 | Grenada | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
11/06 04:30 | | Mongolia | Mongolia - Philippines | 0-1 | Philippines | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
11/06 04:30 | | Lambton J. | Lambton J. - Edgeworth E. | 3-0 | Edgeworth E. | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 05:00 | | Avondale FC | Avondale FC - Hume City | 4-3 | Hume City | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/06 05:00 | | Belconnen United | Belconnen United - West Canberra Wa | 2-1 | West Canberra Wa | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 05:00 | | Canberra Olympic | Canberra Olympic - O'Connor Knights | 1-1 | O'Connor Knights | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 05:00 | | Tigers FC | Tigers FC - Canberra Croatia | 1-1 | Canberra Croatia | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/06 05:30 | | Campbelltown Cit | Campbelltown Cit - White City Woodv | 2-1 | White City Woodv | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 05:30 | | Cumberland Utd. | Cumberland Utd. - Adelaide City FC | 1-3 | Adelaide City FC | 0-4 | |
|
|
|
|
11/06 05:30 | | Sutherland Shark | Sutherland Shark - Mount Druitt Ran | 0-2 | Mount Druitt Ran | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 06:00 | | Kashima Antlers | Kashima Antlers - Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 06:45 | | Dandenong City S | Dandenong City S - Green Gully Cava | 1-4 | Green Gully Cava | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
11/06 07:00 | | Floreat Athena | Floreat Athena - Perth SC | 3-1 | Perth SC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/06 07:00 | | Gwelup Croatia S | Gwelup Croatia S - Perth RedStar | 1-3 | Perth RedStar | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
11/06 07:00 | | Inglewood United | Inglewood United - Balcatta FC | 2-1 | Balcatta FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/06 07:00 | | Stirling Macedon | Stirling Macedon - Armadale SC | 0-0 | Armadale SC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 07:00 | | Hiroshima Sanfre | Hiroshima Sanfre - Consadole Sappor | 1-1 | Consadole Sappor | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
11/06 07:30 | | Brisbane City | Brisbane City - Gold Coast Unite | 1-3 | Gold Coast Unite | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/06 07:30 | | Port Melbourne | Port Melbourne - Eastern Lions SC | 3-1 | Eastern Lions SC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/06 07:45 | | Monaro Panthers | Monaro Panthers - Gungahlin | 2-2 | Gungahlin | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 08:00 | | Olympic FC | Olympic FC - Brisbane U21 | 4-2 | Brisbane U21 | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 08:00 | | Horni Jiretin | Horni Jiretin - Vilemov | 2-2 | Vilemov | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 08:00 | | Krupka | Krupka - Domousice | 2-2 | Domousice | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
11/06 08:00 | | Hualien W | Hualien W - Taichung Blue W | 1-0 | Taichung Blue W | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
11/06 08:00 | | Bosnia ed Erzego | Bosnia ed Erzego - Bulgaria U17 | 2-1 | Bulgaria U17 | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
11/06 08:00 | | Altona Magic | Altona Magic - Dandenong Thunde | 2-1 | Dandenong Thunde | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 08:15 | | Aritma Praha | Aritma Praha - FK Chomutov | 0-0 | FK Chomutov | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/06 08:15 | | Spolana Neratovi | Spolana Neratovi - Brandys n. Labem | 7-0 | Brandys n. Labem | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 08:15 | | SK Mondi Steti | SK Mondi Steti - Dobris | 6-0 | Dobris | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
11/06 08:15 | | Jablonec B | Jablonec B - Prepere | 1-3 | Prepere | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 08:45 | | South Melbourne | South Melbourne - St Albans Saints | 4-0 | St Albans Saints | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 09:00 | | Kanazawa | Kanazawa - Yokohama FC | 1-1 | Yokohama FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 09:00 | | Ventforet Kofu | Ventforet Kofu - JEF United Ichih | 1-1 | JEF United Ichih | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 09:00 | | Tokushima Vortis | Tokushima Vortis - Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/06 09:00 | | Yemen | Yemen - Palestine | 0-5 | Palestine | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 09:00 | | Persis Solo FC | Persis Solo FC - PSS Sleman | 0-0 | PSS Sleman | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/06 09:00 | | Shonan Bellmare | Shonan Bellmare - Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/06 09:15 | | Bangladesh | Bangladesh - Turkmenistan | 1-2 | Turkmenistan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
11/06 09:30 | | FC Ryukyu | FC Ryukyu - V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/06 09:30 | | Guangzhou FC | Guangzhou FC - Wuhan FC | 0-1 | Wuhan FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 09:30 | | Kyoto Sanga | Kyoto Sanga - Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 10:00 | | Molde | Molde - AIK Solna | 2-1 | AIK Solna | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/06 10:00 | | Oita Trinita | Oita Trinita - Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 10:00 | | Estonia U19 | Estonia U19 - Finland U19 | 1-3 | Finland U19 | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 10:30 | | Fredrikstad | Fredrikstad - IFK Goteborg | 3-1 | IFK Goteborg | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/06 10:30 | | BATE Borisov | BATE Borisov - FC Torpedo Zhodi | 1-1 | FC Torpedo Zhodi | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/06 10:30 | | Singapore | Singapore - Tajikistan | 0-1 | Tajikistan | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/06 11:00 | | Molodechno | Molodechno - Naftan Novopoloc | 3-5 | Naftan Novopoloc | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
11/06 11:00 | | Gefle IF | Gefle IF - Sollentuna Unite | 4-0 | Sollentuna Unite | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/06 11:00 | | Inter Stockholm | Inter Stockholm - Motala AIF FK | 1-2 | Motala AIF FK | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 11:00 | | IF Sylvia | IF Sylvia - BK Forward | 2-0 | BK Forward | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/06 11:00 | | SC Feyenoord | SC Feyenoord - SC Genemuiden | 3-1 | SC Genemuiden | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/06 11:30 | | Neman Grodno | Neman Grodno - Dinamo Brest | 3-2 | Dinamo Brest | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 11:30 | | Hebei | Hebei - Shanghai Port | 0-2 | Shanghai Port | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
11/06 11:30 | | Henan Songshan L | Henan Songshan L - Zhejiang Profess | 3-1 | Zhejiang Profess | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 11:30 | | Cambogia | Cambogia - Hong Kong | 0-3 | Hong Kong | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 12:00 | | Eintracht Stadta | Eintracht Stadta - Eintracht Trier | 0-5 | Eintracht Trier | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 12:00 | | B93 Copenhagen | B93 Copenhagen - Hillerod Fodbold | 0-0 | Hillerod Fodbold | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/06 12:00 | | Naestved | Naestved - AB Copenhagen | 1-0 | AB Copenhagen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 12:00 | | Thisted FC | Thisted FC - HIK Hellerup | 3-1 | HIK Hellerup | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/06 12:00 | | Aarhus Fremad | Aarhus Fremad - Middelfart G og | 3-0 | Middelfart G og | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 12:00 | | Brabrand | Brabrand - FA 2000 | 2-0 | FA 2000 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 12:00 | | Kolding FC | Kolding FC - Skive IK | 1-0 | Skive IK | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 12:00 | | Sri Lanka | Sri Lanka - Thailand | 0-2 | Thailand | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
11/06 12:00 | | Sokol Hostoun | Sokol Hostoun - Benesov | 5-0 | Benesov | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 12:00 | | Velvary | Velvary - Jiskra Usti nad | 1-1 | Jiskra Usti nad | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/06 12:00 | | BK Frem | BK Frem - Dalum IF | 1-2 | Dalum IF | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 12:00 | | IF Lyseng | IF Lyseng - Naesby | 0-2 | Naesby | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/06 12:00 | | Roskilde | Roskilde - VSK Aarhus | 5-0 | VSK Aarhus | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 12:00 | | Herlev IF | Herlev IF - Roskilde KFUM's | 3-2 | Roskilde KFUM's | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 12:00 | | Karlslunde | Karlslunde - Young Boys FD | 1-2 | Young Boys FD | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 12:00 | | Vanlose | Vanlose - Slagelse B&I | 1-0 | Slagelse B&I | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/06 12:30 | | VVOG | VVOG - Eemdijk | 3-2 | Eemdijk | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
|
11/06 13:00 | | Ucraina | Ucraina - Armenia | 3-0 | Armenia | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/06 13:00 | | Frigg | Frigg - Levanger FK | 1-4 | Levanger FK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 13:00 | | Tromsdalen | Tromsdalen - Baerum | 3-0 | Baerum | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
11/06 13:00 | | Strommen | Strommen - Flekkeroy | 0-2 | Flekkeroy | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 13:00 | | Vard Haugesund | Vard Haugesund - Sotra | 0-2 | Sotra | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 13:00 | | FC Slonim | FC Slonim - Petrikov | 0-5 | Petrikov | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
11/06 13:00 | | BK Olympic | BK Olympic - Atvidabergs FF | 2-2 | Atvidabergs FF | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 13:00 | | Francia U19 | Francia U19 - Israel U19 | 1-1 | Israel U19 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 13:00 | | Lettonia U19 | Lettonia U19 - Lithuania U19 | 1-1 | Lithuania U19 | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
11/06 13:00 | | Cape Town All St | Cape Town All St - Swallows FC | 2-1 | Swallows FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 13:00 | | Australia U23 | Australia U23 - Turkmenistan U23 | 1-0 | Turkmenistan U23 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 13:00 | | Volendam (Youth) | Volendam (Youth) - Almere City U21 | 3-0 | Almere City U21 | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/06 13:00 | | Malesia | Malesia - Bahrain | 1-2 | Bahrain | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/06 13:00 | | Kozakken Boys | Kozakken Boys - Sportlust | 4-1 | Sportlust | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/06 13:00 | | Bumamuru | Bumamuru - Flambeau du Cent | 3-1 | Flambeau du Cent | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 13:30 | | Arema FC | Arema FC - PSM Makassar | 0-1 | PSM Makassar | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/06 14:00 | | Cliftonville | Cliftonville - Derry City | 1-2 | Derry City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 14:00 | | Kristiansund BK | Kristiansund BK - Stjordals Blink | 0-1 | Stjordals Blink | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/06 14:00 | | Cork City | Cork City - Sligo Rovers | 1-1 | Sligo Rovers | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/06 14:00 | | Dinamo Batumi | Dinamo Batumi - Samgurali Tskh | 3-1 | Samgurali Tskh | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/06 14:00 | | PK-35 Vantaa | PK-35 Vantaa - KPV Kokkola | 1-1 | KPV Kokkola | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 14:00 | | SJK Akatemia | SJK Akatemia - KTP Kotka | 1-1 | KTP Kotka | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/06 14:00 | | Orn-Horten | Orn-Horten - Hodd 2 | 2-1 | Hodd 2 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 14:00 | | Ullern FC | Ullern FC - Kvik Halden | 5-3 | Kvik Halden | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 14:00 | | Falkenberg | Falkenberg - Tvaakers IF | 1-1 | Tvaakers IF | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 14:00 | | Malmo FK | Malmo FK - GAIS Goteborg | 1-2 | GAIS Goteborg | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 14:00 | | Ljungskile | Ljungskile - Angelholms FF | 4-0 | Angelholms FF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 14:00 | | Vanersborgs IF | Vanersborgs IF - Lunds BK | 2-1 | Lunds BK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 14:00 | | Torns IF | Torns IF - Oskarshamns AIK | 2-0 | Oskarshamns AIK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 14:00 | | Karlstad BK | Karlstad BK - Sandviken | 0-3 | Sandviken | 4-3 | |
|
|
|
11/06 14:00 | | Team TG FF | Team TG FF - Hammarby TFF | 0-1 | Hammarby TFF | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 14:00 | | Brusque FC | Brusque FC - Ituano(SP) | 0-1 | Ituano(SP) | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/06 14:00 | | Vestri | Vestri - Kordrengir | 2-2 | Kordrengir | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 14:00 | | San Martin Burza | San Martin Burza - Claypole | 0-1 | Claypole | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 14:00 | | Brasil De Pelota | Brasil De Pelota - Ypiranga FC | 0-2 | Ypiranga FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/06 14:00 | | Bruhl SG | Bruhl SG - FC Black Stars | 3-2 | FC Black Stars | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/06 14:00 | | Sion II | Sion II - YF Juventus Zuri | 1-5 | YF Juventus Zuri | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/06 14:00 | | Atletico Uri | Atletico Uri - Insieme Formia | 0-0 | Insieme Formia | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/06 15:00 | | Pirin Blagoevgra | Pirin Blagoevgra - Septemvri Sofia | 1-3 | Septemvri Sofia | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
11/06 15:00 | | Asker | Asker - Alta | 0-1 | Alta | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/06 15:00 | | Ostrovets | Ostrovets - FK Osipovichi | 3-1 | FK Osipovichi | 5-0 | |
|
|
|
11/06 15:00 | | Enyimba | Enyimba - Kwara | | Kwara | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 15:00 | | Afghanistan | Afghanistan - India | 1-2 | India | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 15:00 | | Myanmar | Myanmar - Kyrgyzstan | 0-2 | Kyrgyzstan | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
11/06 15:00 | | Bulle | Bulle - FC Tuggen | 2-2 | FC Tuggen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 15:00 | | Bendel | Bendel - Osun | 2-0 | Osun | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/06 15:00 | | CE Campos | CE Campos - Ekiti United | 3-0 | Ekiti United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 15:00 | | Giant Brillars | Giant Brillars - Ibom Youths | 1-0 | Ibom Youths | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/06 15:00 | | Mighty Jets | Mighty Jets - Lobi Stars | 0-0 | Lobi Stars | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/06 15:00 | | Nigeria Airforce | Nigeria Airforce - Green Beret | 1-1 | Green Beret | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/06 15:00 | | Oyah Sports | Oyah Sports - EFCC | 0-1 | EFCC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/06 15:00 | | Road Safety | Road Safety - Adamawa | 1-0 | Adamawa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/06 15:00 | | Sokol Brozany | Sokol Brozany - Zivanice | 1-3 | Zivanice | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 15:30 | | Maldive | Maldive - Uzbekistan | 0-4 | Uzbekistan | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/06 15:45 | | Veria FC | Veria FC - Lamia | 1-2 | Lamia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/06 16:00 | | Irlanda | Irlanda - Scotland | 3-0 | Scotland | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/06 16:00 | | Isole Faroe | Isole Faroe - Lithuania | 2-1 | Lithuania | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/06 16:00 | | NK Gradina Srebr | NK Gradina Srebr - Tuzla City | 2-2 | Tuzla City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 16:00 | | Kopavogur | Kopavogur - Thor Akureyri | 3-1 | Thor Akureyri | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/06 16:00 | | Galles U21 | Galles U21 - Netherlands U21 | 0-1 | Netherlands U21 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 16:00 | | Uzbekistan U23 | Uzbekistan U23 - Iraq U23 | 2-2 | Iraq U23 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 16:00 | | GVVV | GVVV - Gemert | 2-0 | Gemert | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/06 16:00 | | Sparta Nijkerk | Sparta Nijkerk - HSC 21 Brein | 1-2 | HSC 21 Brein | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/06 16:00 | | USV Hercules | USV Hercules - DVS 33 Ermelo | 1-1 | DVS 33 Ermelo | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/06 16:10 | | Justo Jose de Ur | Justo Jose de Ur - Defensores Unido | 0-0 | Defensores Unido | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 16:15 | | Nepal | Nepal - Kuwait | 1-4 | Kuwait | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/06 17:00 | | Paradiso | Paradiso - Baden | 1-0 | Baden | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/06 18:00 | | Ec Sao Jose Sp | Ec Sao Jose Sp - Floresta EC | 4-0 | Floresta EC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/06 18:00 | | Gibraltar U21 | Gibraltar U21 - Bulgaria U21 | 1-1 | Bulgaria U21 | 0-4 | |
|
|
|
11/06 18:00 | | Globo | Globo - Crato CE | 3-0 | Crato CE | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/06 18:00 | | Portuguesa RJ | Portuguesa RJ - Santo Andre | 1-0 | Santo Andre | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 18:00 | | Tuna Luso | Tuna Luso - Pacajus | 1-0 | Pacajus | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 18:00 | | Instituto | Instituto - Atletico De Rafa | 0-0 | Atletico De Rafa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/06 18:10 | | Tristan Suarez | Tristan Suarez - Chacarita junior | 3-2 | Chacarita junior | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/06 18:30 | | Club Atletico Ac | Club Atletico Ac - Deportivo Merlo | 1-1 | Deportivo Merlo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/06 18:30 | | Canuelas FC | Canuelas FC - Villa San Carlos | 0-0 | Villa San Carlos | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/06 18:30 | | Club Comunicacio | Club Comunicacio - Ferrocarril Urqu | 0-3 | Ferrocarril Urqu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 18:30 | | Brasiliense | Brasiliense - Gremio Anapolis | 2-0 | Gremio Anapolis | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 18:30 | | SE Juventude | SE Juventude - Castanhal | 1-0 | Castanhal | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/06 18:30 | | Arsenal de Saran | Arsenal de Saran - Banfield | 0-0 | Banfield | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/06 18:30 | | Club Atletico Ti | Club Atletico Ti - Barracas Central | 1-1 | Barracas Central | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/06 18:30 | | Flandria | Flandria - Gimnasia Jujuy | 0-0 | Gimnasia Jujuy | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 18:30 | | Quilmes | Quilmes - Chaco For Ever | 2-0 | Chaco For Ever | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 18:45 | | Inghilterra | Inghilterra - Italy | 0-0 | Italy | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 18:45 | | Ungheria | Ungheria - Germany | 1-1 | Germany | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
11/06 18:45 | | Olanda | Olanda - Poland | 2-2 | Poland | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 18:45 | | Galles | Galles - Belgium | 1-1 | Belgium | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/06 18:45 | | Montenegro | Montenegro - Bosnia-Herzegovi | 1-1 | Bosnia-Herzegovi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 18:45 | | Romania | Romania - Finland | 1-0 | Finland | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 18:45 | | Lussemburgo | Lussemburgo - Turkey | 0-2 | Turkey | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
11/06 19:00 | | Charlotte | Charlotte - New York Red Bul | 2-0 | New York Red Bul | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/06 19:00 | | Caldense(MG) | Caldense(MG) - Nova Venecia | 1-2 | Nova Venecia | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 19:00 | | Fluminense-PI | Fluminense-PI - Moto Clube | 2-3 | Moto Clube | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 19:00 | | Inter de Limeira | Inter de Limeira - Bahia de Feira B | 0-1 | Bahia de Feira B | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 19:00 | | Parana PR | Parana PR - Cianorte (PR) | 1-2 | Cianorte (PR) | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 19:00 | | Real Noroeste | Real Noroeste - Uniao Recreativa | 0-0 | Uniao Recreativa | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/06 19:00 | | Sergipe Se | Sergipe Se - Alagoinhas Atlet | 2-1 | Alagoinhas Atlet | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/06 19:00 | | Girona | Girona - Tenerife | 0-0 | Tenerife | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 19:15 | | Islandad U21 | Islandad U21 - Cyprus U21 | 5-0 | Cyprus U21 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 19:15 | | Portogallo U21 | Portogallo U21 - Greece U21 | 2-1 | Greece U21 | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
11/06 19:15 | | Indonesia | Indonesia - Jordan | 0-1 | Jordan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 19:30 | | Corinthians | Corinthians - Juventude | 2-0 | Juventude | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/06 19:30 | | Cavalry | Cavalry - HFX Wanderers | 1-0 | HFX Wanderers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 19:30 | | Ponte Preta | Ponte Preta - Londrina (PR) | 1-2 | Londrina (PR) | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/06 19:30 | | CRB AL | CRB AL - Vila Nova | 1-0 | Vila Nova | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 19:30 | | Porto Velho | Porto Velho - Sao Raimundo (RR | 0-1 | Sao Raimundo (RR | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/06 19:30 | | Yaracuyanos | Yaracuyanos - Bolivar | 3-0 | Bolivar | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 20:00 | | Campinense | Campinense - Manaus | 1-2 | Manaus | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 20:00 | | Uruguay | Uruguay - Panama | 5-0 | Panama | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/06 20:00 | | Cusco | Cusco - Juan Aurich | 2-0 | Juan Aurich | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/06 20:00 | | Molinos El Pirat | Molinos El Pirat - Santos FC | 0-1 | Santos FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 20:00 | | St. Louis Lions | St. Louis Lions - Chicago United | 2-2 | Chicago United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/06 20:00 | | Isole Vergini Am | Isole Vergini Am - Bonaire | 0-2 | Bonaire | 0-5 | |
|
|
|
11/06 20:00 | | Guyana | Guyana - Haiti | 2-6 | Haiti | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/06 20:00 | | Real Frontera | Real Frontera - Titanes | 0-1 | Titanes | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 20:10 | | Los Andes | Los Andes - Sportivo Dock Su | 1-1 | Sportivo Dock Su | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 20:30 | | Pouso Alegre | Pouso Alegre - Ferroviaria SP | 0-0 | Ferroviaria SP | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/06 21:00 | | Juazeirense | Juazeirense - Lagarto | 1-0 | Lagarto | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 21:00 | | Nautico FC | Nautico FC - Sao Raimundo AM | 1-2 | Sao Raimundo AM | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
11/06 21:00 | | Sarmiento Junin | Sarmiento Junin - Argentinos junio | 1-0 | Argentinos junio | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
11/06 21:00 | | La Guaira | La Guaira - Portuguesa FC | 2-1 | Portuguesa FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/06 21:00 | | Angostura FC | Angostura FC - Deportivo Petare | 0-0 | Deportivo Petare | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
11/06 21:00 | | Libertador FC | Libertador FC - Dynamo Puerto FC | 2-0 | Dynamo Puerto FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 21:30 | | Operario Ferrovi | Operario Ferrovi - Bahia(BA) | 0-1 | Bahia(BA) | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 21:30 | | Tocantinopolis | Tocantinopolis - Julho Esporte | 0-0 | Julho Esporte | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/06 22:00 | | Atletico Mineiro | Atletico Mineiro - Santos | 1-1 | Santos | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 22:00 | | Cuiaba | Cuiaba - Bragantino | 1-1 | Bragantino | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 22:00 | | Fluminense RJ | Fluminense RJ - Atletico Clube G | 0-2 | Atletico Clube G | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/06 22:00 | | Ituzaingo | Ituzaingo - Deportivo Armeni | 1-1 | Deportivo Armeni | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 22:00 | | Atletico-CE | Atletico-CE - Vitoria BA | 1-1 | Vitoria BA | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 22:00 | | CSE | CSE - Santa Cruz RN | 0-0 | Santa Cruz RN | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 22:00 | | Oeste | Oeste - Nova Iguacu | 1-1 | Nova Iguacu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 22:00 | | Miami FC | Miami FC - The Villages | 0-1 | The Villages | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 22:00 | | Sint Maarten | Sint Maarten - Turks and Caicos | 8-2 | Turks and Caicos | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
11/06 22:00 | | Atletico Junior | Atletico Junior - Atletico Bucaram | 1-0 | Atletico Bucaram | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 22:30 | | Richmond Kickers | Richmond Kickers - Charlotte Indepe | 4-0 | Charlotte Indepe | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 23:00 | | Charleston Batte | Charleston Batte - Pittsburgh River | 3-0 | Pittsburgh River | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/06 23:00 | | Miami FC | Miami FC - VSI Tampa Bay FC | 1-2 | VSI Tampa Bay FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 23:00 | | Charlotte Indepe | Charlotte Indepe - North Carolina F | 3-4 | North Carolina F | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 23:00 | | Fort Wayne | Fort Wayne - South Bend Lions | 1-2 | South Bend Lions | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
11/06 23:00 | | FC Sonic Lehigh | FC Sonic Lehigh - Ocean City Baron | 1-3 | Ocean City Baron | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
11/06 23:00 | | Philadelphia Lon | Philadelphia Lon - Reading United | 0-3 | Reading United | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/06 23:00 | | West Virginia | West Virginia - Wake FC | 4-1 | Wake FC | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 23:05 | | RC New Jersey | RC New Jersey - West Chester Uni | 0-1 | West Chester Uni | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/06 23:15 | | Zamora Barinas | Zamora Barinas - Monagas SC | 2-0 | Monagas SC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 23:30 | | Ecuador | Ecuador - Cape Verde | | Cape Verde | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/06 23:30 | | River Plate (PAR | River Plate (PAR - Atletico Tucuman | 0-0 | Atletico Tucuman | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 23:30 | | Atlanta United 2 | Atlanta United 2 - Loudoun | 2-0 | Loudoun | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 23:30 | | Detroit | Detroit - Sacramento Repub | 0-2 | Sacramento Repub | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/06 23:30 | | Asheville City | Asheville City - East Atlanta | 4-1 | East Atlanta | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/06 23:30 | | Dalton | Dalton - Tormenta II | 1-2 | Tormenta II | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
11/06 23:30 | | Southern Soccer | Southern Soccer - Peachtree City M | 1-0 | Peachtree City M | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 23:30 | | Westchester | Westchester - Motown | 1-4 | Motown | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 23:30 | | Montserrat | Montserrat - Bermuda | 3-2 | Bermuda | 2-1 | |
|
|
|