14/07 00:00 | | Chicago Fire | Chicago Fire - Toronto FC | 2-0 | Toronto FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
14/07 00:00 | | D.C. United | D.C. United - Columbus Crew | 2-2 | Columbus Crew | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
14/07 00:00 | | Cincinnati | Cincinnati - Vancouver Whitec | 2-2 | Vancouver Whitec | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/07 00:00 | | Inter Miami CF | Inter Miami CF - Philadelphia Uni | 1-2 | Philadelphia Uni | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/07 00:00 | | Minnesota United | Minnesota United - Sporting Kansas | 1-1 | Sporting Kansas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/07 00:00 | | Chicago City | Chicago City - St. Louis Lions | 3-3 | St. Louis Lions | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
14/07 00:00 | | Patuxent | Patuxent - Christos | 0-4 | Christos | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
14/07 00:05 | | CF Atlante | CF Atlante - Cancun | 2-0 | Cancun | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
14/07 00:30 | | Nashville SC | Nashville SC - Seattle Sounders | 1-0 | Seattle Sounders | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/07 00:30 | | Flamengo | Flamengo - Atletico Mineiro | 2-0 | Atletico Mineiro | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/07 00:30 | | Santos | Santos - Corinthians | 1-0 | Corinthians | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/07 00:30 | | FC Tulsa | FC Tulsa - New Mexico | 1-2 | New Mexico | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/07 00:30 | | Tennessee | Tennessee - Dalton | 3-1 | Dalton | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/07 01:00 | | Colorado Rapids | Colorado Rapids - Orlando City | 1-1 | Orlando City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/07 01:00 | | FC Dallas | FC Dallas - New York City (U | 0-1 | New York City (U | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
14/07 01:00 | | Northern Colorad | Northern Colorad - Central Valley F | 0-1 | Central Valley F | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/07 01:00 | | Lansing City | Lansing City - Flint City | 0-2 | Flint City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/07 01:15 | | Alianza FC | Alianza FC - Luis Angel Firpo | 2-1 | Luis Angel Firpo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/07 01:15 | | Atletico Junior | Atletico Junior - Atletico Naciona | 3-1 | Atletico Naciona | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/07 02:00 | | LA Galaxy | LA Galaxy - San Jose Earthqu | 2-3 | San Jose Earthqu | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
14/07 02:00 | | Club America | Club America - Toluca | 1-0 | Toluca | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/07 07:00 | | Ibom Youths | Ibom Youths - J'Atete | 3-4 | J'Atete | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
14/07 08:00 | | Bayelsa United | Bayelsa United - Apex Krane | 3-0 | Apex Krane | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
14/07 08:00 | | Crown FC | Crown FC - Abia Comets | 4-0 | Abia Comets | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
14/07 08:00 | | Giant Brillars | Giant Brillars - Osun | 2-0 | Osun | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
14/07 08:00 | | Go Round | Go Round - Warri Wolves FC | 0-0 | Warri Wolves FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
14/07 08:00 | | Kebbi | Kebbi - Green Beret | 1-0 | Green Beret | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
14/07 08:00 | | Mighty Jets | Mighty Jets - El Kanemi Warrio | 3-2 | El Kanemi Warrio | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
14/07 08:00 | | Road Safety | Road Safety - DMD | 1-1 | DMD | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
14/07 08:00 | | Sokoto | Sokoto - Lobi Stars | 1-0 | Lobi Stars | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
14/07 08:00 | | Vandrezzer | Vandrezzer - Gateway Utd. | 3-1 | Gateway Utd. | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
14/07 09:30 | | Portimonense | Portimonense - Porto | 0-1 | Porto | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/07 09:45 | | Brisbane Roar | Brisbane Roar - Leeds United | 1-2 | Leeds United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
14/07 12:00 | | Kisvarda | Kisvarda - Diosgyor VTK | 2-3 | Diosgyor VTK | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
14/07 12:00 | | Cheshunt | Cheshunt - Romania | 3-1 | Romania | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
14/07 14:00 | | FHK Liepajas Met | FHK Liepajas Met - Gjilani | 3-1 | Gjilani | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/07 14:30 | | Dnipro-1 | Dnipro-1 - Aris Limassol | 4-2 | Aris Limassol | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/07 15:00 | | Ararat Erevan | Ararat Erevan - FK Shkendija 79 | 2-2 | FK Shkendija 79 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/07 15:00 | | Europa FC | Europa FC - Vikingur Gotu | 1-2 | Vikingur Gotu | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
14/07 15:00 | | Akademija Pandev | Akademija Pandev - Lechia Gdansk | 1-2 | Lechia Gdansk | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
14/07 16:00 | | Bregalnica Delce | Bregalnica Delce - Trayal Krusevac | 2-0 | Trayal Krusevac | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
14/07 16:00 | | SC Verl | SC Verl - Borussia Dortmun | 0-5 | Borussia Dortmun | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
14/07 16:00 | | MTK Hungaria | MTK Hungaria - Trabzonspor | 1-2 | Trabzonspor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/07 16:00 | | Spyris Kaunas | Spyris Kaunas - MFK Ruzomberok | 0-0 | MFK Ruzomberok | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
14/07 16:00 | | FC Milsami | FC Milsami - FK Panevezys | 2-0 | FK Panevezys | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
14/07 16:00 | | JK Sillamae Kale | JK Sillamae Kale - Dinamo Tbilisi | 0-1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
14/07 16:00 | | SJK Seinajoki | SJK Seinajoki - FC Flora Tallinn | 3-2 | FC Flora Tallinn | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
14/07 16:00 | | Tuzla City | Tuzla City - Tre Penne | 6-0 | Tre Penne | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
14/07 16:30 | | Rodez Aveyron | Rodez Aveyron - Bastia | 0-2 | Bastia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/07 16:30 | | Eastern Company | Eastern Company - Misr Lel Makkasa | 2-1 | Misr Lel Makkasa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
14/07 17:00 | | Atletic Club D E | Atletic Club D E - Gzira United | 0-0 | Gzira United | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
14/07 17:00 | | B36 Torshavn | B36 Torshavn - Borac Banja Luka | 3-1 | Borac Banja Luka | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/07 17:00 | | Dila Gori | Dila Gori - KuPs | 0-0 | KuPs | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
14/07 17:00 | | Petrocub | Petrocub - Floriana F.C. | 1-0 | Floriana F.C. | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/07 17:00 | | FC Riga United | FC Riga United - Derry City | 2-0 | Derry City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/07 17:00 | | Maccabi Tel Aviv | Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya | 0-0 | Maccabi Netanya | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/07 17:15 | | Newtown AFC | Newtown AFC - HB Torshavn | 2-1 | HB Torshavn | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
14/07 17:30 | | FC Montana | FC Montana - Etar | 0-1 | Etar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/07 17:30 | | Differdange | Differdange - NK Olimpija Ljub | 1-1 | NK Olimpija Ljub | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
14/07 18:00 | | Uruguay U17 | Uruguay U17 - Argentina U17 | 0-3 | Argentina U17 | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
14/07 18:00 | | Llapi Podujeve | Llapi Podujeve - FK Buducnost Pod | 2-2 | FK Buducnost Pod | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/07 18:00 | | NK Mura 05 | NK Mura 05 - Sfintul Gheorghe | 2-1 | Sfintul Gheorghe | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/07 18:00 | | Partizani Tirana | Partizani Tirana - FC Saburtalo Tbi | 0-1 | FC Saburtalo Tbi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/07 18:00 | | Hamrun Spartans | Hamrun Spartans - Alashkert | 4-1 | Alashkert | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
14/07 18:00 | | Sligo Rovers | Sligo Rovers - Bala Town | 0-1 | Bala Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/07 18:15 | | KR Reykjavik | KR Reykjavik - Pogon Szczecin | 1-0 | Pogon Szczecin | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
14/07 18:45 | | Larne FC | Larne FC - St Josephs | 0-1 | St Josephs | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
14/07 18:45 | | Decic Tuzi | Decic Tuzi - Dinamo Minsk | 1-2 | Dinamo Minsk | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
14/07 18:45 | | Tre Fiori | Tre Fiori - Fola Esch | 3-1 | Fola Esch | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
14/07 19:00 | | Ceramica Cleopat | Ceramica Cleopat - Al Ittihad | 5-0 | Al Ittihad | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/07 19:00 | | Crusaders | Crusaders - Magpies | 3-1 | Magpies | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
14/07 19:00 | | FK Iskra Danilov | FK Iskra Danilov - KF Laci | 0-1 | KF Laci | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/07 19:00 | | Cliftonville | Cliftonville - Dunajska Streda | 0-3 | Dunajska Streda | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/07 19:15 | | Fylkir | Fylkir - Kordrengir | 4-1 | Kordrengir | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
14/07 19:15 | | Grotta Seltjarna | Grotta Seltjarna - UMF Selfoss | 3-0 | UMF Selfoss | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
14/07 19:15 | | Kopavogur | Kopavogur - KV Reykjavik | 4-0 | KV Reykjavik | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
14/07 19:15 | | Thottur Vogar | Thottur Vogar - Grindavik | 2-0 | Grindavik | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
14/07 19:15 | | Breidablik | Breidablik - UE Santa Coloma | 4-1 | UE Santa Coloma | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
14/07 20:00 | | Sporting Lisbon | Sporting Lisbon - Villarreal | 1-1 | Villarreal | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
14/07 21:00 | | CD Hermanos Colm | CD Hermanos Colm - Guaros de Lara | 3-1 | Guaros de Lara | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/07 21:00 | | Aguilas D. | Aguilas D. - Independiente Sa | 2-2 | Independiente Sa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/07 21:30 | | Operario Ferrovi | Operario Ferrovi - Sport Club do Re | 0-0 | Sport Club do Re | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
14/07 22:00 | | Montevideo City | Montevideo City - Liverpool (URU) | 2-3 | Liverpool (URU) | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/07 22:00 | | Tapatio | Tapatio - Atl. Morelia | 2-0 | Atl. Morelia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
14/07 23:00 | | Palmeiras | Palmeiras - Sao Paulo | 2-1 | Sao Paulo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/07 23:05 | | Dep.Independient | Dep.Independient - Patriotas FC | 1-0 | Patriotas FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
14/07 23:15 | | resistencia SC | resistencia SC - Sol de America | 2-1 | Sol de America | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/07 23:15 | | Aragua FC | Aragua FC - Monagas SC | 2-4 | Monagas SC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|