17/08 00:00 | | Club Comunicacio | Club Comunicacio - Diriangen | 0-1 | Diriangen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
17/08 00:00 | | Atlas | Atlas - Juarez | 0-1 | Juarez | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 00:00 | | Mazatlan FC | Mazatlan FC - Queretaro FC | 1-1 | Queretaro FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 00:05 | | Cancun | Cancun - Alebrijes Oaxaca | 0-0 | Alebrijes Oaxaca | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 00:10 | | Agropecuario | Agropecuario - Club Atletico Gu | 2-0 | Club Atletico Gu | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 00:15 | | Real Cartagena | Real Cartagena - Real Santander | 2-2 | Real Santander | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 00:30 | | Independiente | Independiente - CA Huracan | 1-1 | CA Huracan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 02:00 | | Venus | Venus - Auckland City | 0-3 | Auckland City | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
17/08 02:00 | | Pacific FC | Pacific FC - Herediano | 0-1 | Herediano | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 02:05 | | Puebla | Puebla - Necaxa | 2-2 | Necaxa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 02:05 | | Raya2 | Raya2 - Venados | 1-2 | Venados | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 02:30 | | LA Galaxy | LA Galaxy - D.C. United | 1-0 | D.C. United | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 08:45 | | O'Connor Knights | O'Connor Knights - Canberra Olympic | 0-1 | Canberra Olympic | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
17/08 09:00 | | Real M. B | Real M. B - Fuenlabrada | 3-4 | Fuenlabrada | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 09:30 | | Shanghai Shenhua | Shanghai Shenhua - Chengdu Rongchen | 0-2 | Chengdu Rongchen | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
17/08 09:30 | | Bhawanipore | Bhawanipore - Prayag United SC | 0-1 | Prayag United SC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/08 09:30 | | Calcutta Customs | Calcutta Customs - Aryan | 2-2 | Aryan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 09:30 | | Peerless | Peerless - Southern Samity | 0-1 | Southern Samity | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 10:00 | | JEF United Ichih | JEF United Ichih - Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/08 10:00 | | SL Benfica B | SL Benfica B - Estrela | 1-2 | Estrela | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 10:30 | | Khujand | Khujand - Sogdiana | 0-4 | Sogdiana | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 11:30 | | Henan Songshan L | Henan Songshan L - Wuhan Three Town | 0-3 | Wuhan Three Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/08 11:30 | | Meizhou Hakka | Meizhou Hakka - Guangzhou City | 2-1 | Guangzhou City | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/08 11:30 | | Wuhan FC | Wuhan FC - Beijing Guoan | 1-4 | Beijing Guoan | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
17/08 12:00 | | Burgos Promesas | Burgos Promesas - Alaves B | 1-3 | Alaves B | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 12:00 | | Giappone U19 | Giappone U19 - Vietnam U19 | 5-0 | Vietnam U19 | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 12:15 | | Sarawak Utd. | Sarawak Utd. - Petaling Jaya Ra | 0-0 | Petaling Jaya Ra | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 13:00 | | Kedah | Kedah - Sabah | 1-1 | Sabah | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 13:00 | | Selangor | Selangor - Terengganu | 0-2 | Terengganu | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
17/08 14:00 | | Pakhtakor | Pakhtakor - BK Olympic | 1-1 | BK Olympic | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
17/08 14:30 | | Velka Lomnica | Velka Lomnica - Partizan Bardejo | 1-8 | Partizan Bardejo | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
17/08 15:00 | | JK Sillamae Kale | JK Sillamae Kale - Vaprus Parnu | 4-2 | Vaprus Parnu | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/08 15:00 | | Nasaf Qarshi | Nasaf Qarshi - AGMK | 0-0 | AGMK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 15:00 | | FK Shkendija 79 | FK Shkendija 79 - FK Skopje | 2-0 | FK Skopje | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/08 15:00 | | Besenova | Besenova - Lipany | 2-3 | Lipany | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/08 15:00 | | Modra | Modra - Galanta | 0-8 | Galanta | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
17/08 15:00 | | Sokol Brozany | Sokol Brozany - SK Slovan Varnsd | 1-3 | SK Slovan Varnsd | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 15:00 | | FK Chomutov | FK Chomutov - Karlovy Vary Dvo | 4-1 | Karlovy Vary Dvo | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 15:00 | | Dobrovice | Dobrovice - Usti nad Labem | 1-5 | Usti nad Labem | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
17/08 15:00 | | Domazlice | Domazlice - FK Kraluv Dvur | 1-1 | FK Kraluv Dvur | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 15:00 | | Kozlovice | Kozlovice - Frydek-Mistek | 2-2 | Frydek-Mistek | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
17/08 15:00 | | Libcany | Libcany - SK Cesky Brod | 3-2 | SK Cesky Brod | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 15:00 | | Novy Jicin | Novy Jicin - Kromeriz | 0-2 | Kromeriz | 2-4 | |
|
|
|
17/08 15:00 | | Sobeslav | Sobeslav - FC Pisek | 3-0 | FC Pisek | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
|
17/08 15:00 | | Vsechovice | Vsechovice - Valasske Meziric | 2-0 | Valasske Meziric | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 15:00 | | Zdar nad Sazavou | Zdar nad Sazavou - Vysocina jihlava | 2-4 | Vysocina jihlava | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/08 15:00 | | Zdirec n. D. | Zdirec n. D. - Lisen | 1-1 | Lisen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 15:00 | | Banik Most - Sou | Banik Most - Sou - Admira Praha | 2-1 | Admira Praha | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 15:00 | | Benesov | Benesov - FK MAS Taborsko | 0-1 | FK MAS Taborsko | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 15:00 | | Bilovec | Bilovec - Trinec | 2-6 | Trinec | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
17/08 15:00 | | Bohumin | Bohumin - Hlucin | 0-3 | Hlucin | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
17/08 15:00 | | Bzenec | Bzenec - Tatran Brno Bohu | 1-1 | Tatran Brno Bohu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 15:00 | | Hvezda Cheb | Hvezda Cheb - Marianske Lazne | 2-3 | Marianske Lazne | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 15:00 | | Klatovy | Klatovy - Marila Pribram | 1-5 | Marila Pribram | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 15:00 | | Libish | Libish - FK Graffin Vlasi | 1-9 | FK Graffin Vlasi | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 15:00 | | Novy Bydzov | Novy Bydzov - Prepere | 1-2 | Prepere | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 15:00 | | Sperice | Sperice - Rosice | 0-4 | Rosice | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 15:00 | | Sumperk | Sumperk - Unicov | 0-1 | Unicov | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 15:00 | | Sokol Tasovice | Sokol Tasovice - Hodonin | 3-3 | Hodonin | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/08 15:00 | | Ujezd Prague | Ujezd Prague - Motorlet Prague | 2-2 | Motorlet Prague | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 15:00 | | Jiskra Usti nad | Jiskra Usti nad - Zivanice | 3-2 | Zivanice | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/08 15:00 | | Velke Hamry (Cze | Velke Hamry (Cze - Chlumec nad Cidl | 2-4 | Chlumec nad Cidl | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 15:00 | | Katovice | Katovice - Prestice | 1-3 | Prestice | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/08 15:00 | | Otrant | Otrant - FK Buducnost Pod | 0-0 | FK Buducnost Pod | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 15:00 | | FK Kozara | FK Kozara - Podrinje Janja | 0-1 | Podrinje Janja | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 15:00 | | Krupa | Krupa - Zvijezda 09 | 3-1 | Zvijezda 09 | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/08 15:00 | | FK Modrica | FK Modrica - FK Slavija | 0-1 | FK Slavija | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 15:00 | | Omarska | Omarska - Novi Grad | 1-3 | Novi Grad | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 15:00 | | Tekstilac | Tekstilac - Rudar Prijedor | 0-2 | Rudar Prijedor | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
17/08 15:30 | | Gondomar | Gondomar - Sao Martinho | 0-2 | Sao Martinho | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/08 15:30 | | Tuzla City | Tuzla City - Posusje | 3-0 | Posusje | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 15:30 | | FK Velez Mostar | FK Velez Mostar - Igman K. | 1-1 | Igman K. | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 15:30 | | Lozorno | Lozorno - Dunajska Luzna | 0-3 | Dunajska Luzna | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
17/08 15:30 | | Csakvari TK | Csakvari TK - Tiszakecske | 1-1 | Tiszakecske | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/08 15:30 | | Dorogi FC | Dorogi FC - Szentlorinc SE | 2-1 | Szentlorinc SE | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 15:30 | | Haladas | Haladas - Szeged 2011 FC | 0-1 | Szeged 2011 FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 15:30 | | Mosonmagyarovari | Mosonmagyarovari - Kazincbarcikai | 1-2 | Kazincbarcikai | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
17/08 15:30 | | Nyiregyhaza | Nyiregyhaza - Soroksar | 4-2 | Soroksar | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/08 15:30 | | Povltavska FA | Povltavska FA - Chrudim | 0-1 | Chrudim | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
17/08 15:30 | | Start Brno | Start Brno - Velke Mezirici | 3-1 | Velke Mezirici | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 15:45 | | Gyor | Gyor - Bodajk FC Siofok | 4-1 | Bodajk FC Siofok | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 16:00 | | Hillerod Fodbold | Hillerod Fodbold - Fredericia | 2-1 | Fredericia | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
17/08 16:00 | | Ham-Kam | Ham-Kam - Tromso | 0-0 | Tromso | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/08 16:00 | | Caslav | Caslav - Loko Vltavin | 2-0 | Loko Vltavin | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/08 16:00 | | SK Hrebec | SK Hrebec - SK Zapy | 1-3 | SK Zapy | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 16:00 | | Kosmonosy | Kosmonosy - Viktoria Zizkov | 0-3 | Viktoria Zizkov | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
17/08 16:00 | | FC Rokycany | FC Rokycany - Kladno | 0-0 | Kladno | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/08 16:00 | | FK Pencin Turnov | FK Pencin Turnov - Velvary | 1-5 | Velvary | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 16:30 | | Enppi | Enppi - El Gaish | 0-1 | El Gaish | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 16:45 | | Karabakh Agdam | Karabakh Agdam - FC Viktoria Plze | 0-0 | FC Viktoria Plze | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 16:45 | | Djurgardens | Djurgardens - APOEL Nicosia | 3-0 | APOEL Nicosia | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/08 17:00 | | Atletico de Madr | Atletico de Madr - CF Intercity | 0-2 | CF Intercity | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/08 17:00 | | Sant Andreu | Sant Andreu - Terrassa | 2-0 | Terrassa | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/08 17:00 | | Quintanar | Quintanar - Albacete | 2-0 | Albacete | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 17:00 | | B36 Torshavn | B36 Torshavn - NSI Runavik | 1-1 | NSI Runavik | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 17:00 | | Kolubara | Kolubara - Radnicki Nis | 1-0 | Radnicki Nis | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 17:00 | | Vejle | Vejle - Naestved | 6-0 | Naestved | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 17:00 | | Bekescsaba | Bekescsaba - MTK Hungaria | 1-4 | MTK Hungaria | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
17/08 17:00 | | Budafoki MTE | Budafoki MTE - Gyirmot SE | 0-0 | Gyirmot SE | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 17:00 | | Diosgyor VTK | Diosgyor VTK - FC Ajka | 3-1 | FC Ajka | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 17:00 | | Kozarmisleny SE | Kozarmisleny SE - Pecsi MFC | 0-0 | Pecsi MFC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/08 17:00 | | Hapoel Kiryat Sh | Hapoel Kiryat Sh - Hapoel Haifa | 0-0 | Hapoel Haifa | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
17/08 17:00 | | Hapoel Bnei Sakh | Hapoel Bnei Sakh - Maccabi Bnei Rai | 2-1 | Maccabi Bnei Rai | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
17/08 17:00 | | KOM Podgorica | KOM Podgorica - Bokelj Kotor | 3-0 | Bokelj Kotor | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 17:00 | | Mladost 069 Podg | Mladost 069 Podg - Zeta Golubovic | 2-1 | Zeta Golubovic | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 17:15 | | SD Deusto | SD Deusto - Sestao | 0-0 | Sestao | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 17:30 | | Calahorra | Calahorra - Real Sociedad B | 0-1 | Real Sociedad B | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 17:30 | | Union Nettetal | Union Nettetal - Koln (Youth) | 0-7 | Koln (Youth) | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 17:30 | | Teruel | Teruel - Valencia B | 1-0 | Valencia B | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 17:30 | | Royal AM | Royal AM - Orlando Pirates | 0-1 | Orlando Pirates | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 18:00 | | Skala Itrottarfe | Skala Itrottarfe - Vikingur Gotu | 1-3 | Vikingur Gotu | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
17/08 18:00 | | FK Berane | FK Berane - FK Grbalj Radano | 0-1 | FK Grbalj Radano | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 18:00 | | Radnik Bijeljina | Radnik Bijeljina - Ljubic Prnjavor | 2-0 | Ljubic Prnjavor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 18:30 | | Estradense | Estradense - Pontevedra | 0-3 | Pontevedra | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 18:45 | | Stoke City | Stoke City - Middlesbrough | 2-2 | Middlesbrough | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 18:45 | | Cray Wanderers | Cray Wanderers - Bognor Regis Tow | 2-2 | Bognor Regis Tow | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
17/08 18:45 | | Kingstonian | Kingstonian - Wingate Finchley | 2-2 | Wingate Finchley | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 18:45 | | Solihull Moors | Solihull Moors - York City | 1-1 | York City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 18:45 | | Gosport Borough | Gosport Borough - Swindon Supermar | 3-1 | Swindon Supermar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 18:45 | | Truro City | Truro City - Poole Town | 1-1 | Poole Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 19:00 | | Dynamo Kyiv | Dynamo Kyiv - Benfica | 0-2 | Benfica | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 19:00 | | Maccabi Haifa | Maccabi Haifa - Crvena Zvezda | 3-2 | Crvena Zvezda | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 19:00 | | Reading | Reading - Blackburn Rovers | 3-0 | Blackburn Rovers | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/08 19:00 | | Sheffield United | Sheffield United - Sunderland | 2-1 | Sunderland | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/08 19:00 | | W.B.A | W.B.A - Cardiff City | 0-0 | Cardiff City | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/08 19:00 | | Eastern Company | Eastern Company - EL Ahly | 0-0 | EL Ahly | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/08 19:30 | | Newells Old Boys | Newells Old Boys - Lanus | 2-0 | Lanus | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/08 19:30 | | Club Atletico Ti | Club Atletico Ti - Atletico Tucuman | 0-0 | Atletico Tucuman | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 22:00 | | Criciuma EC | Criciuma EC - Operario Ferrovi | 2-0 | Operario Ferrovi | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/08 22:00 | | Arsenal de Saran | Arsenal de Saran - River Plate (PAR | 0-0 | River Plate (PAR | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 22:00 | | CD Alacranes de | CD Alacranes de - Leones Negros Ud | 1-0 | Leones Negros Ud | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 22:00 | | Oeste | Oeste - Agua Santa | 1-1 | Agua Santa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 23:00 | | Atl. Ottawa | Atl. Ottawa - HFX Wanderers | 3-2 | HFX Wanderers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 23:00 | | Fluminense RJ | Fluminense RJ - Fortaleza | 2-2 | Fortaleza | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/08 23:00 | | Dep.Independient | Dep.Independient - Deportes Tolima | 0-1 | Deportes Tolima | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/08 23:00 | | Mariscal Sucre | Mariscal Sucre - Libertad | 7-0 | Libertad | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 23:30 | | Atlanta United | Atlanta United - New York Red Bul | 1-2 | New York Red Bul | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/08 23:30 | | Toronto FC | Toronto FC - New England Revo | 2-2 | New England Revo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|