10/11 00:00 | | Antigua GFC | Antigua GFC - Cobán Imperial | 2-0 | Cobán Imperial | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
|
10/11 00:30 | | Juventude | Juventude - Flamengo | 2-2 | Flamengo | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 00:30 | | Palmeiras | Palmeiras - America MG | 2-1 | America MG | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 01:05 | | Atletico Junior | Atletico Junior - Millonarios | 0-1 | Millonarios | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 02:00 | | Costa Rica | Costa Rica - Nigeria | 2-0 | Nigeria | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 02:00 | | Club Comunicacio | Club Comunicacio - Santa Lucia | 2-1 | Santa Lucia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 09:30 | | Eskhata | Eskhata - Istaravshan | 3-0 | Istaravshan | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 10:00 | | Alashkert | Alashkert - Urartu | 0-0 | Urartu | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 10:00 | | Istanbulspor | Istanbulspor - Etimesgut Sekers | 2-2 | Etimesgut Sekers | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 10:00 | | Spagna U18 | Spagna U18 - Switzerland U18 | 4-0 | Switzerland U18 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 10:30 | | Shirak Gyumri 2 | Shirak Gyumri 2 - FC Gandzasar | 0-1 | FC Gandzasar | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 11:00 | | Zielona Gora | Zielona Gora - Radomiak Radom | 0-0 | Radomiak Radom | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 11:00 | | FC Lviv | FC Lviv - Rukh Lviv | 2-1 | Rukh Lviv | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 11:00 | | Minaj (Ukr) | Minaj (Ukr) - Chernomorets Ode | 0-1 | Chernomorets Ode | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 11:00 | | BSAD | BSAD - Machico | 4-0 | Machico | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
|
10/11 11:00 | | Goztepe | Goztepe - 1928 Bucaspor | 2-0 | 1928 Bucaspor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 11:00 | | Tuzlaspor Kulubu | Tuzlaspor Kulubu - Isparta 32 Spor | 1-1 | Isparta 32 Spor | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:00 | | Caykur Rizespor | Caykur Rizespor - Kirklarelispor | 2-1 | Kirklarelispor | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:00 | | Panama | Panama - Saudi Arabia | 1-1 | Saudi Arabia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:30 | | Tabor Sezana | Tabor Sezana - Tinex Sencur | 1-1 | Tinex Sencur | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Dynamo Kyiv | Dynamo Kyiv - PFC Oleksandria | 3-1 | PFC Oleksandria | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Ararat-Armenia | Ararat-Armenia - FC Pyunik | 0-0 | FC Pyunik | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Darnes | Darnes - Al Taawun | 0-0 | Al Taawun | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Slovenia U16 | Slovenia U16 - Czech Republic U | 2-4 | Czech Republic U | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:30 | | C.A.Bizertin | C.A.Bizertin - ES du Sahel | 1-2 | ES du Sahel | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:30 | | Etoile Metlaoui | Etoile Metlaoui - CO Sidi Bouzid | 1-0 | CO Sidi Bouzid | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:30 | | Slimane | Slimane - US Ben Guerdane | | US Ben Guerdane | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 14:00 | | Dinamo Tbilisi | Dinamo Tbilisi - Kakheti Telavi | 1-1 | Kakheti Telavi | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 14:00 | | Denizlispor | Denizlispor - S.Urfaspor | 0-5 | S.Urfaspor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 14:00 | | Mladost 069 Podg | Mladost 069 Podg - OSK Igalo | 0-3 | OSK Igalo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:30 | | Partizan Belgrad | Partizan Belgrad - Sp. Subotica | 0-1 | Sp. Subotica | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 16:00 | | Sporting de Gijo | Sporting de Gijo - Langreo | 1-0 | Langreo | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 16:00 | | Karagumruk | Karagumruk - Kirsehir Belediy | 3-1 | Kirsehir Belediy | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 16:00 | | Rudar Velenje | Rudar Velenje - Dobrovce | 4-1 | Dobrovce | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 16:00 | | Iran | Iran - Nicaragua | 1-0 | Nicaragua | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 16:30 | | Pogon Siedlce | Pogon Siedlce - Resovia Rzeszow | 1-0 | Resovia Rzeszow | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 16:30 | | Viborg | Viborg - Midtjylland | 3-1 | Midtjylland | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 17:00 | | Volos NFC | Volos NFC - Pas Giannina | 2-1 | Pas Giannina | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 17:00 | | AEP Paphos | AEP Paphos - Anorthosis Famag | 1-0 | Anorthosis Famag | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 17:30 | | Verona | Verona - Juventus | 0-1 | Juventus | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 17:45 | | Cukaricki Stanko | Cukaricki Stanko - Crvena Zvezda | 0-2 | Crvena Zvezda | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 18:00 | | Rayo Vallecano | Rayo Vallecano - Celta Vigo | 0-0 | Celta Vigo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 18:00 | | Barakaldo CF | Barakaldo CF - Athletic Bilbao | 2-2 | Athletic Bilbao | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 18:00 | | Budapest Honved | Budapest Honved - Vasas Budapest | 2-0 | Vasas Budapest | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
10/11 18:00 | | Kayserispor | Kayserispor - Sivas Belediyesp | 1-0 | Sivas Belediyesp | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 18:00 | | Osters IF | Osters IF - Varbergs BoIS FC | 1-2 | Varbergs BoIS FC | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 18:00 | | Falkenberg | Falkenberg - Ostersunds FK | 1-1 | Ostersunds FK | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 18:00 | | Sandviken | Sandviken - Orgryte | 0-2 | Orgryte | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
10/11 18:30 | | AGF Aarhus | AGF Aarhus - Nordsjaelland | 0-2 | Nordsjaelland | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:00 | | Valencia | Valencia - Real Betis | 3-0 | Real Betis | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:00 | | Feyenoord | Feyenoord - Cambuur Leeuwaar | 1-0 | Cambuur Leeuwaar | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:00 | | FC Koper | FC Koper - Cirkulane | 6-0 | Cirkulane | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:00 | | Beveren | Beveren - Royal Antwerp | 2-2 | Royal Antwerp | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:00 | | RWDM 47 | RWDM 47 - Kortrijk | 1-3 | Kortrijk | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:00 | | OSS '20 | OSS '20 - OJC Rosmalen | 1-1 | OJC Rosmalen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:30 | | Magdeburg | Magdeburg - SV Darmstadt 98 | 0-1 | SV Darmstadt 98 | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:30 | | Ionikos | Ionikos - PAOK | 0-3 | PAOK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:45 | | Lazio | Lazio - Monza | 1-0 | Monza | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:45 | | Sporting Braga | Sporting Braga - Moreirense | 2-1 | Moreirense | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:45 | | Lierse K. | Lierse K. - Anderlecht | 2-2 | Anderlecht | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 20:00 | | Manchester Unite | Manchester Unite - Aston Villa | 4-2 | Aston Villa | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 20:30 | | Real Madrid | Real Madrid - Cadiz | 2-1 | Cadiz | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 23:00 | | Atletico Mineiro | Atletico Mineiro - Cuiaba | 3-0 | Cuiaba | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 23:00 | | Botafogo RJ | Botafogo RJ - Santos | 3-0 | Santos | 1-1 | |
|
|
|