11/12 04:00 | | Central Coast Ma | Central Coast Ma - Newcastle Jets | 1-2 | Newcastle Jets | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
11/12 06:00 | | Macarthur Rams | Macarthur Rams - Melbourne Victor | 0-1 | Melbourne Victor | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/12 08:15 | | Arema FC | Arema FC - Persis Solo FC | 2-1 | Persis Solo FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 08:30 | | Sreenidi Deccan | Sreenidi Deccan - Aizawl FC | 3-3 | Aizawl FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 09:00 | | FC Sioni Bolnisi | FC Sioni Bolnisi - Samtredia | 0-2 | Samtredia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 10:00 | | Marsaskala | Marsaskala - Marsa | 2-2 | Marsa | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/12 10:30 | | Boluspor | Boluspor - Bandirmaspor | 2-2 | Bandirmaspor | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/12 10:30 | | Real Sociedad C | Real Sociedad C - Sestao | 1-3 | Sestao | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 11:00 | | Vilafranquense | Vilafranquense - BSAD | 0-0 | BSAD | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 11:00 | | Ternana W | Ternana W - Chievo Verona W | 3-2 | Chievo Verona W | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 11:00 | | TRAU FC | TRAU FC - NEROCA | 2-1 | NEROCA | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 11:00 | | Sangiuliano City | Sangiuliano City - Triestina | 1-0 | Triestina | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/12 11:00 | | Langreo | Langreo - Arenteiro | 0-0 | Arenteiro | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 11:00 | | Polvorin | Polvorin - coruxo FC | 0-3 | coruxo FC | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 11:00 | | Rayo Cantabria | Rayo Cantabria - R. Oviedo B | 1-2 | R. Oviedo B | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
|
11/12 11:00 | | Brea | Brea - SD Tarazona | 1-1 | SD Tarazona | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 11:00 | | Badalona Futur | Badalona Futur - Terrassa | 0-0 | Terrassa | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 11:00 | | CA River Ebro | CA River Ebro - Valencia B | 0-1 | Valencia B | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 11:00 | | RCD Espanyol B | RCD Espanyol B - Formentera | 1-0 | Formentera | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 11:00 | | Ibiza Islas Piti | Ibiza Islas Piti - UE Olot | 1-1 | UE Olot | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 11:00 | | Mallorca B | Mallorca B - Lleida | 2-1 | Lleida | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 11:00 | | AE Prat | AE Prat - CE Manresa | 3-1 | CE Manresa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 11:00 | | Teruel | Teruel - SCR Pena Deporti | 2-1 | SCR Pena Deporti | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 11:00 | | FC Cartagena SAD | FC Cartagena SAD - Mancha | 3-0 | Mancha | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/12 11:00 | | Mar Menor | Mar Menor - Torremolinos | 0-0 | Torremolinos | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 11:00 | | Recreativo Huelv | Recreativo Huelv - Velez CF | 3-0 | Velez CF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 11:00 | | Atletico de Madr | Atletico de Madr - CD Guadalajara | 2-1 | CD Guadalajara | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 11:00 | | CD Estepona | CD Estepona - Socuellamos | 0-0 | Socuellamos | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/12 11:00 | | Cerdanyola | Cerdanyola - UD Melilla | 0-2 | UD Melilla | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 11:00 | | Montijo | Montijo - Atl. Paso | 0-1 | Atl. Paso | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 11:00 | | AD Union Adarve | AD Union Adarve - Leganes B | 3-3 | Leganes B | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 11:15 | | Willem II | Willem II - NAC Breda | 1-2 | NAC Breda | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 11:15 | | Barito Putera | Barito Putera - Dewa United | 0-0 | Dewa United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 11:30 | | Cagliari | Cagliari - Perugia | 3-2 | Perugia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 12:00 | | Erzgebirge Aue | Erzgebirge Aue - Hallescher FC | 1-0 | Hallescher FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 12:00 | | Tabor Sezana | Tabor Sezana - NK Olimpija Ljub | 0-8 | NK Olimpija Ljub | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
11/12 12:00 | | Lazio (W) | Lazio (W) - Trento W | 3-2 | Trento W | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/12 12:00 | | Akademija Pandev | Akademija Pandev - Tikves | 0-2 | Tikves | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 12:00 | | Bregalnica Delce | Bregalnica Delce - Pobeda | 2-2 | Pobeda | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 12:00 | | FK Skopje | FK Skopje - FC Struga Trim & | 1-1 | FC Struga Trim & | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 12:00 | | Rabotnik Djumajl | Rabotnik Djumajl - Shkupi | 2-4 | Shkupi | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/12 12:00 | | Sileks | Sileks - FK Makedonija | 1-3 | FK Makedonija | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 12:00 | | KS Bylis | KS Bylis - KF Laci | 0-1 | KF Laci | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 12:00 | | KS Kukesi | KS Kukesi - Teuta Durres | 0-1 | Teuta Durres | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
11/12 12:00 | | Bekescsaba | Bekescsaba - Pecsi MFC | 0-1 | Pecsi MFC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 12:00 | | Budafoki MTE | Budafoki MTE - FC Ajka | 1-2 | FC Ajka | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/12 12:00 | | Csakvari TK | Csakvari TK - Haladas | 0-2 | Haladas | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/12 12:00 | | Dorogi FC | Dorogi FC - Kazincbarcikai | 1-2 | Kazincbarcikai | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/12 12:00 | | Mosonmagyarovari | Mosonmagyarovari - Tiszakecske | 0-1 | Tiszakecske | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 12:00 | | Nyiregyhaza | Nyiregyhaza - Gyor | 0-2 | Gyor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 12:00 | | Szentlorinc SE | Szentlorinc SE - Gyirmot SE | 0-0 | Gyirmot SE | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 12:00 | | Burreli | Burreli - Korabi Peshkopi | 1-1 | Korabi Peshkopi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/12 12:00 | | Oriku | Oriku - Besa Kavaje | 0-1 | Besa Kavaje | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 12:00 | | Terbuni Puke | Terbuni Puke - Luzi | 1-1 | Luzi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 12:15 | | Shabab Al Ghazie | Shabab Al Ghazie - Al Akhaa Al Ahli | 3-0 | Al Akhaa Al Ahli | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 12:15 | | Bourj FC | Bourj FC - Al Sahel | 0-0 | Al Sahel | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 12:15 | | Al-Safa | Al-Safa - Tripoli | 0-0 | Tripoli | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/12 12:15 | | Tadamon | Tadamon - Salam Zgharta | 1-1 | Salam Zgharta | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/12 12:30 | | Universitatea Cl | Universitatea Cl - FC UT Arad | 0-0 | FC UT Arad | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 12:30 | | RWDM 47 | RWDM 47 - Excelsior Virton | 3-1 | Excelsior Virton | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 12:45 | | Ghazl El Mahalla | Ghazl El Mahalla - El Daklyeh | 2-1 | El Daklyeh | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 12:45 | | Al-Dhafra | Al-Dhafra - Al Nasr(UAE) | 0-3 | Al Nasr(UAE) | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 12:45 | | Almopos | Almopos - AEL Larissa | 0-2 | AEL Larissa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 12:45 | | Apollon Larissa | Apollon Larissa - Anagenisi Kardit | 0-3 | Anagenisi Kardit | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 12:45 | | Niki Volou | Niki Volou - Diagoras Rodos | 3-0 | Diagoras Rodos | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 12:45 | | PAE Chania | PAE Chania - Ilioupoli | 1-0 | Ilioupoli | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/12 12:45 | | Panserraikos | Panserraikos - Makedonikos | 2-0 | Makedonikos | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/12 12:45 | | PAOK B | PAOK B - Iraklis Larissa | 3-0 | Iraklis Larissa | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/12 12:45 | | Thesprotos | Thesprotos - Apollon Pontou | 2-3 | Apollon Pontou | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 12:45 | | Panahaiki-2005 | Panahaiki-2005 - PAE Egaleo | 1-0 | PAE Egaleo | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:00 | | Al Akhdar | Al Akhdar - Al-Hilal | 1-0 | Al-Hilal | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:00 | | Genclerbirligi | Genclerbirligi - Erzurumspor | 1-2 | Erzurumspor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:00 | | Queens Park Rang | Queens Park Rang - Burnley | 0-3 | Burnley | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:00 | | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | UD Ibiza-Eivissa - Malaga | 1-1 | Malaga | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:00 | | Etoile Metlaoui | Etoile Metlaoui - Club Africain | 0-0 | Club Africain | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:00 | | Zurrieq | Zurrieq - Zejtun Corinthia | 2-1 | Zejtun Corinthia | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:00 | | Ilvamaddalena | Ilvamaddalena - Tivoli Calcio | 0-0 | Tivoli Calcio | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:00 | | Palmese 1914 | Palmese 1914 - Arzachena | 1-3 | Arzachena | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:00 | | Sorrento F.C. | Sorrento F.C. - Atletico Uri | 4-1 | Atletico Uri | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
11/12 13:00 | | Kayanza | Kayanza - Flambeau du Cent | 2-0 | Flambeau du Cent | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:00 | | Vital’O | Vital’O - Inter Star | | Inter Star | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:00 | | OJC Rosmalen | OJC Rosmalen - UNA | 1-5 | UNA | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:00 | | ADO 20 Heemskerk | ADO 20 Heemskerk - Groene Ster | 0-2 | Groene Ster | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:00 | | Baronie | Baronie - HSC 21 Brein | 0-3 | HSC 21 Brein | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:00 | | Blauw Geel | Blauw Geel - JOS Watergraafsm | 5-0 | JOS Watergraafsm | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:00 | | VV Dongen | VV Dongen - USV Hercules | 2-2 | USV Hercules | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:00 | | Gemert | Gemert - OSS '20 | 1-3 | OSS '20 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:00 | | TOGB | TOGB - RKSV UDI | 5-1 | RKSV UDI | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | Al-Ahli tripoli | Al-Ahli tripoli - Al-Khmes | 1-0 | Al-Khmes | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | Omniworld Almere | Omniworld Almere - ADO Den Haag | 4-1 | ADO Den Haag | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | De Graafschap | De Graafschap - FC Eindhoven | 1-2 | FC Eindhoven | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | Jong Ajax (Youth | Jong Ajax (Youth - FC Utrecht (Yout | 1-2 | FC Utrecht (Yout | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | FC Oss | FC Oss - Dordrecht | 0-1 | Dordrecht | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | Roda JC | Roda JC - Heracles Almelo | 1-3 | Heracles Almelo | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | Telstar | Telstar - Den Bosch | 1-0 | Den Bosch | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | VVV-Venlo | VVV-Venlo - MVV Maastricht | 2-1 | MVV Maastricht | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | Brescia (w) | Brescia (w) - Torres W | 5-0 | Torres W | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | Genoa W | Genoa W - Cesena W | 1-2 | Cesena W | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | San Marino Acade | San Marino Acade - Napoli Women | 1-1 | Napoli Women | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | Asti | Asti - Chieri | 2-1 | Chieri | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | ASD Bra | ASD Bra - Gozzano | 1-0 | Gozzano | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | Castellanzese | Castellanzese - Borgosesia | 1-2 | Borgosesia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | Chisola | Chisola - Fossano | 2-2 | Fossano | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | Derthona FbC | Derthona FbC - PDHA | 0-2 | PDHA | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | Legnano | Legnano - Stresa Vergante | 1-0 | Stresa Vergante | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | Pinerolo | Pinerolo - As Casale Calcio | 3-0 | As Casale Calcio | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | Sestri Levante | Sestri Levante - Fezzanese | 2-1 | Fezzanese | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | Alcione Milano | Alcione Milano - Breno | 2-1 | Breno | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | Ciserano-Bergamo | Ciserano-Bergamo - Villa Valle | 1-1 | Villa Valle | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | Folgore Caratese | Folgore Caratese - Citta di Varese | 1-2 | Citta di Varese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | Franciacorta | Franciacorta - Arconatese | 4-4 | Arconatese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | Lumezzane | Lumezzane - Brusaporto | 4-2 | Brusaporto | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | Ponte San Pietro | Ponte San Pietro - Caronnese | 0-0 | Caronnese | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | USD Casatese | USD Casatese - Caravaggio | 3-1 | Caravaggio | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | Varesina | Varesina - Sona | 0-0 | Sona | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | Adriese | Adriese - Cartigliano | 4-4 | Cartigliano | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | Cjarlins Muzane | Cjarlins Muzane - Caldiero Terme | 2-1 | Caldiero Terme | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | Levico Terme | Levico Terme - AC Este | 0-0 | AC Este | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | Luparense Padova | Luparense Padova - Dolomiti Bellune | 2-2 | Dolomiti Bellune | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | Montebelluna | Montebelluna - Campodarsego | 3-0 | Campodarsego | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | Montecchio Maggi | Montecchio Maggi - Legnago Salus | 2-3 | Legnago Salus | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | Portogruaro | Portogruaro - Bolzano | 1-2 | Bolzano | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | Union Clodiense | Union Clodiense - Mestre | 2-2 | Mestre | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | Villafranca | Villafranca - Torviscosa | 3-0 | Torviscosa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | AC Carpi | AC Carpi - Ravenna | 2-4 | Ravenna | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | Forli | Forli - United Riccione | 4-2 | United Riccione | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | Giana Erminio | Giana Erminio - Real Forte Querc | 3-0 | Real Forte Querc | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | G.S. Bagnolese | G.S. Bagnolese - Correggese | 1-4 | Correggese | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | Lentigione | Lentigione - Sammaurese | 3-1 | Sammaurese | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | Mezzolara | Mezzolara - AC Aglianese | 1-1 | AC Aglianese | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | Pistoiese | Pistoiese - Scandicci | 2-1 | Scandicci | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | Prato | Prato - Crema | 3-3 | Crema | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | Salsomaggiore | Salsomaggiore - Corticella | 0-4 | Corticella | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | Sant'Angelo | Sant'Angelo - Fanfulla | 2-3 | Fanfulla | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | Arezzo | Arezzo - Tau | 1-2 | Tau | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | As Castello | As Castello - Orvietana | 0-0 | Orvietana | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | Ghivizzano Borgo | Ghivizzano Borgo - Flaminia | 0-0 | Flaminia | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | Grosseto | Grosseto - Terranuova Traia | 1-0 | Terranuova Traia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | Livorno | Livorno - Poggibonsi | 2-1 | Poggibonsi | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | Ponsacco | Ponsacco - Follonica Gavorr | 1-2 | Follonica Gavorr | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | Montespaccato | Montespaccato - Trestina | 2-0 | Trestina | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | Ostia Mare | Ostia Mare - Pianese | 0-1 | Pianese | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | Seravezza Pozzi | Seravezza Pozzi - Sangiovannese | 1-0 | Sangiovannese | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | Avezzano | Avezzano - Vigor Senigallia | 3-1 | Vigor Senigallia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | Fano Alma J. | Fano Alma J. - Cynthialbalonga | 1-1 | Cynthialbalonga | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | Matese | Matese - Montegiorgio | 0-0 | Montegiorgio | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | Porto D'Ascoli | Porto D'Ascoli - ASD Pineto Calci | 1-3 | ASD Pineto Calci | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | Roma City | Roma City - Nuova Florida | 1-0 | Nuova Florida | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | Termoli | Termoli - Chieti | 1-0 | Chieti | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | Trastevere Calci | Trastevere Calci - US Tolentino | 1-2 | US Tolentino | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | Vastese | Vastese - S. N. Notaresco | 1-1 | S. N. Notaresco | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | Vastogirardi | Vastogirardi - Sambenedettese | 1-1 | Sambenedettese | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | Angri | Angri - Casertana | 1-1 | Casertana | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | Aprilia | Aprilia - Pomezia | 2-0 | Pomezia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | Paganese | Paganese - Lupa Frascati | 1-0 | Lupa Frascati | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | Portici 1906 | Portici 1906 - Vis Artena | 0-0 | Vis Artena | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | SS Nola 1925 | SS Nola 1925 - Real Monterotond | 2-4 | Real Monterotond | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | Afragolese | Afragolese - Citta di Fasano | 0-1 | Citta di Fasano | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | Casarano | Casarano - Gladiator | 3-3 | Gladiator | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | Gravina | Gravina - US Bitonto | 1-4 | US Bitonto | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | Lavello | Lavello - Francavilla | 0-2 | Francavilla | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | Nocerina | Nocerina - Molfetta Calcio | 1-0 | Molfetta Calcio | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | Catania | Catania - Real Aversa | 1-0 | Real Aversa | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | Cittanovese | Cittanovese - Castrovillari | 0-0 | Castrovillari | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | Licata | Licata - Trapani | 2-2 | Trapani | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | Locri 1909 | Locri 1909 - AS Acireale | 2-1 | AS Acireale | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | Mariglianese | Mariglianese - Sancataldese | 1-2 | Sancataldese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | Paterno | Paterno - Lamezia Terme | 0-1 | Lamezia Terme | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | San Luca | San Luca - USD Ragusa | 2-2 | USD Ragusa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | Vibonese | Vibonese - Santa Maria Cile | 3-1 | Santa Maria Cile | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | Thailandia | Thailandia - Myanmar | 6-0 | Myanmar | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | ArzignanoChiampo | ArzignanoChiampo - Juventus U23 | 2-1 | Juventus U23 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | Feralpisalo | Feralpisalo - Novara | 4-0 | Novara | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | Lecco | Lecco - Padova | 2-1 | Padova | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | Mantova | Mantova - Pro Vercelli | 3-3 | Pro Vercelli | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | Pergolettese | Pergolettese - Pro Sesto | 1-2 | Pro Sesto | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | Piacenza | Piacenza - Pro Patria | 0-1 | Pro Patria | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | Pordenone Calcio | Pordenone Calcio - L.R. Vicenza | 2-2 | L.R. Vicenza | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | Virtus Verona | Virtus Verona - Renate AC | 3-0 | Renate AC | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | Latina | Latina - Audace Cerignola | 1-0 | Audace Cerignola | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | Taranto Sport | Taranto Sport - Monterosi FC | 1-0 | Monterosi FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | Viterbese | Viterbese - Turris | 1-1 | Turris | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | Picerno | Picerno - Virtus Francavil | 2-1 | Virtus Francavil | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/12 13:30 | | Potenza | Potenza - Calcio Giugliano | 1-1 | Calcio Giugliano | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 14:00 | | Liverpool | Liverpool - Lyon | 1-3 | Lyon | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/12 14:00 | | Maribor | Maribor - ND Gorica | 2-1 | ND Gorica | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 14:00 | | Ascoli | Ascoli - Genoa | 0-0 | Genoa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 14:00 | | Benevento | Benevento - Cittadella | 1-0 | Cittadella | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 14:00 | | Como | Como - Reggina | 0-1 | Reggina | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 14:00 | | Spal | Spal - Palermo | 1-1 | Palermo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 14:00 | | SudTirol | SudTirol - Ternana | 0-0 | Ternana | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 14:00 | | Venezia | Venezia - Cosenza Calcio 1 | 2-0 | Cosenza Calcio 1 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 14:00 | | Castanese | Castanese - Vado | 1-1 | Vado | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 14:00 | | Sanremese | Sanremese - Ligorna | 1-2 | Ligorna | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 14:00 | | Sarrabus Ogliast | Sarrabus Ogliast - Cassino | 1-1 | Cassino | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 14:00 | | Altamura | Altamura - Puteolana | 3-0 | Puteolana | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 14:00 | | Barletta | Barletta - Matera | 2-2 | Matera | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 14:00 | | FB Brindisi 1912 | FB Brindisi 1912 - Nardo | 3-1 | Nardo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 14:00 | | S. Agata | S. Agata - Canicatti | 2-1 | Canicatti | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/12 14:00 | | Dragao | Dragao - Santa Rita | 0-1 | Santa Rita | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
11/12 14:00 | | Kozarmisleny SE | Kozarmisleny SE - Soroksar | 1-1 | Soroksar | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 14:00 | | AFC | AFC - De Treffers | 2-0 | De Treffers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 14:00 | | Folgore | Folgore - Virtus | 1-1 | Virtus | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/12 14:00 | | Murata | Murata - SP La Fiorita | 1-2 | SP La Fiorita | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
11/12 14:00 | | Skenderbeu Korca | Skenderbeu Korca - Turbina Cerrik | 3-0 | Turbina Cerrik | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/12 14:00 | | Alaves B | Alaves B - Arenas Club de G | 0-0 | Arenas Club de G | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 14:10 | | Chelsea | Chelsea - Aston Villa | 0-1 | Aston Villa | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/12 14:30 | | Newtown AFC | Newtown AFC - Haverfordwest Co | 2-0 | Haverfordwest Co | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 14:30 | | Desportivo Huila | Desportivo Huila - Bravos do Maquis | 0-0 | Bravos do Maquis | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/12 14:30 | | Sporting de Beng | Sporting de Beng - Wiliete | 1-3 | Wiliete | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 14:45 | | Erzeni | Erzeni - Partizani Tirana | 3-3 | Partizani Tirana | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 14:45 | | Diosgyor VTK | Diosgyor VTK - Bodajk FC Siofok | 3-1 | Bodajk FC Siofok | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 15:00 | | Crystal Palace | Crystal Palace - Napoli | 1-3 | Napoli | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/12 15:00 | | Sampdoria | Sampdoria - TS Galaxy | 5-1 | TS Galaxy | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 15:00 | | Sassuolo | Sassuolo - Marseille | 3-2 | Marseille | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 15:00 | | Watford | Watford - Hull City | 0-0 | Hull City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 15:00 | | Casa Pia AC | Casa Pia AC - Clube Desportivo | 1-0 | Clube Desportivo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/12 15:00 | | Omonia Nicosia F | Omonia Nicosia F - Chloraka | 1-0 | Chloraka | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/12 15:00 | | El Gaish | El Gaish - EL Masry | 3-1 | EL Masry | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 15:00 | | Smouha SC | Smouha SC - Arab Contractors | 0-0 | Arab Contractors | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 15:00 | | Cray Wanderers | Cray Wanderers - Haringey Borough | 5-1 | Haringey Borough | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 15:00 | | Oldham Athletic | Oldham Athletic - Torquay United | 3-2 | Torquay United | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/12 15:00 | | College 1975 FC | College 1975 FC - Magpies | 0-4 | Magpies | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/12 15:00 | | Cirbonero | Cirbonero - Utebo FC | 0-2 | Utebo FC | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 15:00 | | Arnedo | Arnedo - CD Izarra | 1-4 | CD Izarra | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 15:15 | | Sporting Gijon | Sporting Gijon - FC Cartagena SAD | 0-0 | FC Cartagena SAD | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 15:15 | | Ponferradina | Ponferradina - CD Lugo | 1-0 | CD Lugo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 15:30 | | Botosani | Botosani - CFR Cluj | 1-1 | CFR Cluj | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 15:30 | | Tarxien Rainbows | Tarxien Rainbows - Qrendi | 4-0 | Qrendi | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/12 15:30 | | Al-Shabab(UAE) | Al-Shabab(UAE) - Al-Jazira(UAE) | 2-2 | Al-Jazira(UAE) | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 15:45 | | Compostela | Compostela - Valladolid Prome | 2-0 | Valladolid Prome | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 16:00 | | Besiktas | Besiktas - Westerlo | 1-0 | Westerlo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 16:00 | | Altinordu | Altinordu - Bodrumspor | 0-2 | Bodrumspor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 16:00 | | Beerschot VA | Beerschot VA - St. Liege U23 | 1-0 | St. Liege U23 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 16:00 | | Ourense CF | Ourense CF - Real Aviles | 2-0 | Real Aviles | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 16:00 | | SD Gernika | SD Gernika - SD Beasain | 2-1 | SD Beasain | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 16:00 | | UD Alzira | UD Alzira - Saguntino | 0-0 | Saguntino | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
11/12 16:00 | | Antequera | Antequera - CD San Roque | 3-2 | CD San Roque | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 16:00 | | Ejido | Ejido - Yeclano | 0-1 | Yeclano | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 16:00 | | Sanluqueno | Sanluqueno - CD Utrera | 4-0 | CD Utrera | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/12 16:00 | | CD Coria | CD Coria - Villanovense | 1-0 | Villanovense | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 16:00 | | Don Benito | Don Benito - Cacereno | 2-3 | Cacereno | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
11/12 16:00 | | Gimnastica Segov | Gimnastica Segov - Diocesano | 1-0 | Diocesano | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 16:30 | | Radomlje | Radomlje - NK Publikum Celj | 0-3 | NK Publikum Celj | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 16:30 | | Recanatese | Recanatese - ACD Virtus Entel | 1-2 | ACD Virtus Entel | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 16:30 | | Avellino | Avellino - Andria | 1-0 | Andria | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/12 16:30 | | Crotone | Crotone - Bari | 1-1 | Bari | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/12 16:30 | | Juve Stabia | Juve Stabia - ACR Messina | 3-0 | ACR Messina | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/12 16:30 | | Monopoli | Monopoli - Pescara | 1-2 | Pescara | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/12 16:30 | | Zamora CF | Zamora CF - Torrelavega | 1-1 | Torrelavega | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
11/12 17:00 | | Benfica | Benfica - Sevilla | 0-1 | Sevilla | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 17:00 | | Bari | Bari - Modena | 4-1 | Modena | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
11/12 17:00 | | Agudat Sport Ash | Agudat Sport Ash - Ironi Tiberias | 1-2 | Ironi Tiberias | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 17:00 | | Beitar Jerusalem | Beitar Jerusalem - Kafr Qasim | 4-0 | Kafr Qasim | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 17:00 | | AEL Limassol | AEL Limassol - Aris Limassol | 0-0 | Aris Limassol | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
11/12 17:00 | | Zamalek | Zamalek - Pyramids | 1-0 | Pyramids | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 17:00 | | Cartagines Depor | Cartagines Depor - Deportivo Sapris | 2-1 | Deportivo Sapris | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 17:00 | | Szeged 2011 FC | Szeged 2011 FC - MTK Hungaria | 1-3 | MTK Hungaria | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
11/12 17:00 | | Hercules FC | Hercules FC - Real Zaragoza B | 3-1 | Real Zaragoza B | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 17:15 | | Hapoel Hadera | Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Kfar Saba | 1-3 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 17:15 | | Marino de Luanco | Marino de Luanco - SD Laredo | 1-0 | SD Laredo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/12 17:30 | | Eibar | Eibar - Real Oviedo | 1-0 | Real Oviedo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/12 17:30 | | Granada CF | Granada CF - Burgos CF | 1-0 | Burgos CF | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/12 17:30 | | Mons Calpe | Mons Calpe - Manchester 62 | 1-0 | Manchester 62 | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/12 17:45 | | Hapoel Kiryat Sh | Hapoel Kiryat Sh - Maccabi Netanya | 1-1 | Maccabi Netanya | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 18:00 | | Athletic Bilbao | Athletic Bilbao - Chivas Guadalaja | 2-0 | Chivas Guadalaja | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 18:00 | | Hapoel Umm al-Fa | Hapoel Umm al-Fa - Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2-3 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/12 18:30 | | Chindia Targovis | Chindia Targovis - Steaua Bucuresti | 0-2 | Steaua Bucuresti | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/12 19:00 | | Sporting Braga | Sporting Braga - Pacos de Ferreir | 2-0 | Pacos de Ferreir | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/12 19:00 | | Diriangen U20 | Diriangen U20 - Managua FC U20 | 1-0 | Managua FC U20 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 19:00 | | Quepos Cambute | Quepos Cambute - Liberia | 0-2 | Liberia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 19:30 | | Frosinone | Frosinone - Pisa | 0-0 | Pisa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/12 19:30 | | Lommel SK | Lommel SK - KMSK Deinze | 1-0 | KMSK Deinze | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/12 19:30 | | Trento | Trento - Albinoleffe | 0-1 | Albinoleffe | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/12 20:00 | | Las Palmas | Las Palmas - Albacete | 1-2 | Albacete | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/12 20:00 | | Racing Santander | Racing Santander - Mirandes | 1-2 | Mirandes | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
11/12 22:00 | | Alajuelense | Alajuelense - Herediano | 0-1 | Herediano | 2-1 | |
|
|
|