20/03 00:00 | | Minnesota United | Minnesota United - St. Patricks Ath | | St. Patricks Ath | 12 | |
|
|
|
|
20/03 00:00 | | Libertad | Libertad - LDU Quito | | LDU Quito | x2 | |
|
|
|
20/03 00:00 | | Orense | Orense - SC Imbabura | | SC Imbabura | 1x | 1.13 |
|
|
|
20/03 00:00 | | Jaco Rays | Jaco Rays - Quepos Cambute | | Quepos Cambute | x2 | |
|
|
|
20/03 00:00 | | Cofutpa | Cofutpa - ADR Jicaral | | ADR Jicaral | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/03 00:00 | | Antioquia | Antioquia - AD Carmelita | | AD Carmelita | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/03 00:00 | | Municipal Turria | Municipal Turria - CS Uruguay | | CS Uruguay | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/03 00:15 | | Argentinos junio | Argentinos junio - Rosario Central | | Rosario Central | 1 | 1.96 |
|
|
|
20/03 00:30 | | Deportes Quindio | Deportes Quindio - Real Cartagena | | Real Cartagena | 1 | 1.95 |
|
|
|
20/03 01:00 | | Tonga | Tonga - Samoa | | Samoa | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/03 01:05 | | CF Atlante | CF Atlante - Mineros de Zacat | | Mineros de Zacat | 1x | 1.14 |
|
|
|
20/03 03:05 | | Alebrijes Oaxaca | Alebrijes Oaxaca - Tlaxcala | | Tlaxcala | 1x | 1.29 |
|
|
|
20/03 04:00 | | Gainare Tottori | Gainare Tottori - Kamatamare Sanuk | | Kamatamare Sanuk | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
20/03 04:00 | | Imabari FC | Imabari FC - FC Gifu | | FC Gifu | 1 | 2.01 |
|
|
|
20/03 05:00 | | Vegalta Sendai | Vegalta Sendai - Roasso Kumamoto | | Roasso Kumamoto | 2 | 3.44 |
|
|
|
|
20/03 05:00 | | Blaublitz Akita | Blaublitz Akita - Tochigi SC | | Tochigi SC | 1x | 1.19 |
|
|
|
20/03 05:00 | | Montedio Yamagat | Montedio Yamagat - Fujieda MYFC | | Fujieda MYFC | 1 | 1.74 |
|
|
|
20/03 05:00 | | JEF United Ichih | JEF United Ichih - Shimizu S-Pulse | | Shimizu S-Pulse | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
20/03 05:00 | | Yokohama FC | Yokohama FC - Thespa Kusatsu | | Thespa Kusatsu | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
20/03 05:00 | | Ventforet Kofu | Ventforet Kofu - Iwaki | | Iwaki | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
20/03 05:00 | | Fagiano Okayama | Fagiano Okayama - Mito Hollyhock | | Mito Hollyhock | 1 | 1.73 |
|
|
|
20/03 05:00 | | Oita Trinita | Oita Trinita - Kagoshima United | | Kagoshima United | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
20/03 05:00 | | Matsumoto Yamaga | Matsumoto Yamaga - Grulla Morioka | | Grulla Morioka | x | 3.50 |
|
|
|
20/03 05:00 | | Nagano | Nagano - Fukushima United | | Fukushima United | 1x | 1.24 |
|
|
|
20/03 05:00 | | Kataller Toyama | Kataller Toyama - Kanazawa | | Kanazawa | 1x | 1.21 |
|
|
|
20/03 05:00 | | Nara Club | Nara Club - Vanraure | | Vanraure | 2 | 3.18 |
|
|
|
20/03 05:00 | | Giravanz Kitakyu | Giravanz Kitakyu - Osaka | | Osaka | 2 | |
|
|
|
20/03 05:00 | | Tegevajaro Miyaz | Tegevajaro Miyaz - Azul Claro Numaz | | Azul Claro Numaz | 2 | 2.08 |
|
|
|
20/03 06:00 | | Ehime FC | Ehime FC - V-Varen Nagasaki | | V-Varen Nagasaki | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
20/03 06:00 | | FC Ryukyu | FC Ryukyu - YSCC | | YSCC | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
20/03 06:50 | | Tokushima Vortis | Tokushima Vortis - Renofa Yamaguchi | | Renofa Yamaguchi | 1x | 1.44 |
|
|
|
20/03 08:00 | | Central Coast U2 | Central Coast U2 - WS Wanderers U21 | | WS Wanderers U21 | x2 | 1.14 |
|
|
|
20/03 09:00 | | SC Sagamihara | SC Sagamihara - Omiya Ardija | | Omiya Ardija | 12 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
20/03 11:00 | | Georgia U19 | Georgia U19 - Czech Republic U | | Czech Republic U | 1x | 2.20 |
|
|
|
20/03 11:30 | | Turchia U19 | Turchia U19 - Romania U19 | | Romania U19 | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
20/03 12:00 | | Inter Turku | Inter Turku - Haka | | Haka | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/03 13:00 | | Molde B | Molde B - Brattvag | | Brattvag | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/03 13:00 | | FK Iskra Danilov | FK Iskra Danilov - Mladost Ljeskopo | | Mladost Ljeskopo | x | |
|
|
|
20/03 13:00 | | North Macedonia | North Macedonia - Ukraine U19 | | Ukraine U19 | 2 | 1.75 |
|
|
|
20/03 13:00 | | Svizzera U19 | Svizzera U19 - Latvia U19 | | Latvia U19 | x2 | 2.45 |
|
|
|
41' | | Ciserano-Bergamo | Ciserano-Bergamo - Caravaggio | 0-0 | Caravaggio | 1x | 1.28 |
|
|
|
20/03 14:00 | | Sporting de Cabi | Sporting de Cabi - Lobito | | Lobito | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/03 14:00 | | OSK Igalo | OSK Igalo - FK Grbalj Radano | | FK Grbalj Radano | x | |
|
|
|
20/03 14:00 | | Lovcen Cetinje | Lovcen Cetinje - Internacional Po | | Internacional Po | x2 | |
|
|
|
|
20/03 14:00 | | Bokelj Kotor | Bokelj Kotor - FK Berane | | FK Berane | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/03 14:00 | | Norvegia U19 | Norvegia U19 - Montenegro U19 | | Montenegro U19 | 1 | 1.12 |
|
|
|
20/03 14:00 | | Serbia U19 | Serbia U19 - Denmark U19 | | Denmark U19 | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
20/03 14:00 | | Scozia U19 | Scozia U19 - Italy U19 | | Italy U19 | 12 | 1.19 |
|
|
|
20/03 14:30 | | Croazia U19 | Croazia U19 - Germany U19 | | Germany U19 | x2 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
20/03 15:00 | | Medeama | Medeama - Aduana Stars | | Aduana Stars | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/03 15:00 | | Nations FC | Nations FC - Dreams | | Dreams | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/03 15:00 | | KOM Podgorica | KOM Podgorica - Otrant | | Otrant | x | |
|
|
|
20/03 15:00 | | Spagna U19 | Spagna U19 - Slovenia U19 | | Slovenia U19 | 1 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
20/03 15:00 | | Kosovo U19 | Kosovo U19 - Austria U19 | | Austria U19 | x | 4.10 |
|
|
|
20/03 16:00 | | Somalia | Somalia - Eswatini | | Eswatini | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/03 17:00 | | Guadalupe | Guadalupe - Limon Black Star | | Limon Black Star | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/03 18:00 | | Olanda U19 | Olanda U19 - Lithuania U19 | | Lithuania U19 | 1 | 1.03 |
|
|
|
20/03 18:00 | | Francia U19 | Francia U19 - Belgium U19 | | Belgium U19 | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
20/03 18:00 | | Bosnia ed Erzego | Bosnia ed Erzego - Israel U19 | | Israel U19 | 2 | 2.02 |
|
|
|
20/03 18:00 | | Portogallo U19 | Portogallo U19 - Greece U19 | | Greece U19 | 1 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
20/03 18:30 | | Yverdon Sport II | Yverdon Sport II - Oberwallis Nater | | Oberwallis Nater | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/03 18:30 | | Vevey Sports | Vevey Sports - Lausanne II | | Lausanne II | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/03 19:00 | | Rayo Zuliano | Rayo Zuliano - CD Hermanos Colm | | CD Hermanos Colm | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/03 19:00 | | La Sarraz-Eclepe | La Sarraz-Eclepe - US Terre Sainte | | US Terre Sainte | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/03 19:15 | | Valur Reykjavik | Valur Reykjavik - Akranes | | Akranes | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/03 19:15 | | Pully Football | Pully Football - Monthey | | Monthey | x2 | |
|
|
|
20/03 19:30 | | Trapani | Trapani - Imolese | | Imolese | 1 | 1.41 |
|
|
|
20/03 19:30 | | Meyrin | Meyrin - Echallens | | Echallens | x | 3.40 |
|
|
|
20/03 19:45 | | Halifax Town | Halifax Town - Chesterfield | | Chesterfield | x2 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
20/03 19:45 | | Taunton Town | Taunton Town - Chippenham Town | | Chippenham Town | x | 3.42 |
|
|
|
20/03 19:45 | | Kingstonian | Kingstonian - Dulwich Hamlet | | Dulwich Hamlet | 2 | 1.64 |
|
|
|
20/03 19:45 | | Carlton Town | Carlton Town - Pontefract Colli | | Pontefract Colli | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/03 20:00 | | Buckley Town | Buckley Town - Llanidloes Town | | Llanidloes Town | 12 | 1.07 |
|
|
|
20/03 20:00 | | Escorpiones | Escorpiones - Ad Aserri | | Ad Aserri | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/03 21:00 | | Real Santander | Real Santander - Atletico Bucaram | | Atletico Bucaram | x | |
|
|
|
20/03 21:00 | | Orsomarso | Orsomarso - Envigado FC | | Envigado FC | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/03 21:00 | | Caracas FC | Caracas FC - Angostura FC | | Angostura FC | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/03 21:00 | | Santa Ana | Santa Ana - Cariari Pococi | | Cariari Pococi | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/03 21:30 | | Deportivo Cuenca | Deportivo Cuenca - Macara | | Macara | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
|
20/03 22:00 | | Djibouti | Djibouti - Liberia | | Liberia | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/03 22:00 | | Deportivo Tachir | Deportivo Tachir - Monagas SC | | Monagas SC | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/03 22:00 | | San Lorenzo | San Lorenzo - Godoy Cruz Anton | | Godoy Cruz Anton | 12 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
20/03 22:30 | | Richmond Kickers | Richmond Kickers - Christos | | Christos | 2 | |
|
|
|
20/03 23:00 | | Bantams | Bantams - Greenville | | Greenville | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/03 23:00 | | Asheville City | Asheville City - One Knoxville | | One Knoxville | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/03 23:00 | | El Salvador | El Salvador - Bonaire | | Bonaire | 2 | |
|
|
|
20/03 23:00 | | Remo Belem (PA) | Remo Belem (PA) - Amazonas | | Amazonas | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/03 23:00 | | Brasiliense | Brasiliense - Cuiaba | | Cuiaba | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/03 23:00 | | Vila Nova | Vila Nova - Goias | | Goias | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/03 23:00 | | Real Soacha | Real Soacha - Deportivo Pereir | | Deportivo Pereir | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/03 23:00 | | Zamora Barinas | Zamora Barinas - Puerto Cabello | | Puerto Cabello | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/03 23:00 | | Aurora | Aurora - Royal Pari | | Royal Pari | 1 | 1.43 |
|
|
|
20/03 23:05 | | Tapatio | Tapatio - Correcaminos UAT | | Correcaminos UAT | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
20/03 23:30 | | New York Red Bul | New York Red Bul - Hudson Valley | | Hudson Valley | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/03 23:30 | | Brusque FC | Brusque FC - Avai FC SC | | Avai FC SC | x | |
|
|
|
21/03 00:00 | | Lituania | Lituania - Belarus | | Belarus | x | |
|
|
|
21/03 00:00 | | Chicago Fire II | Chicago Fire II - Chicago City | | Chicago City | 2 | |
|
|
|
21/03 00:00 | | Chicago House | Chicago House - Minnesota 2 | | Minnesota 2 | 1 | |
|
|
|
21/03 00:00 | | Universidad Cato | Universidad Cato - Barcelona SC(ECU | | Barcelona SC(ECU | 1x | 1.19 |
|
|
|
21/03 00:00 | | Aucas | Aucas - CD El Nacional | | CD El Nacional | 1 | 1.50 |
|
|
|
21/03 00:10 | | Atletico Tucuman | Atletico Tucuman - Defensores de Be | | Defensores de Be | x2 | |
|
|
|
21/03 00:15 | | Belgrano | Belgrano - Lanus | | Lanus | x2 | 1.44 |
|
|
|
21/03 01:00 | | Universitario de | Universitario de - Independiente Sa | | Independiente Sa | 12 | |
|
|
|
21/03 01:05 | | Venados | Venados - Cimarrones de So | | Cimarrones de So | 1 | 1.77 |
|
|
|
21/03 01:30 | | Alianza FC | Alianza FC - Municipal Limeno | | Municipal Limeno | 12 | |
|
|
|
21/03 02:00 | | Isole Salomone | Isole Salomone - Fiji | | Fiji | 12 | |
|
|
|
21/03 02:30 | | Capo | Capo - Menace | | Menace | 2 | |
|
|
|
21/03 02:30 | | LA Force | LA Force - Redlands FC | | Redlands FC | 12 | |
|
|
|
21/03 03:05 | | CSyD Dorados de | CSyD Dorados de - Leones Negros Ud | | Leones Negros Ud | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|