profilo utente
Il gioco è vietato ai minori di 18 anni - può causare dipendenza
englishenglish english
2019-09-20 21:01:36

Pronostici domani

Loading ...
DataLgSquadra A Incontro Ris. Squadra B Prono Quota Book Esito +
21/09 00:00Stati Uniti d'AmericaBirmingham CityBirmingham City - Indy ElevenIndy Eleven121.27 vip in attesa
21/09 00:00MessicoTampico MaderoTampico Madero - Leones Negros UdLeones Negros Ud1x1.35 vip in attesa
21/09 00:10ArgentinaArgentinos junioArgentinos junio - Central CordobaCentral Cordoba121.32 vip in attesa
21/09 00:15EcuadorTecnico UniversiTecnico Universi - Guayaquil CityGuayaquil City1x1.30 vip in attesa
21/09 00:30BrasileSport Club do ReSport Club do Re - America MGAmerica MG1x1.23 vip in attesa
21/09 00:30ColombiaDeportes TolimaDeportes Tolima - La EquidadLa Equidad11.68 vip in attesa
21/09 01:00PerùUniv.Cesar ValleUniv.Cesar Valle - Deportivo MuniciDeportivo Munici11.94 vip in attesa
21/09 01:30Stati Uniti d'AmericaNew MexicoNew Mexico - RenoReno121.43 vip in attesa
21/09 02:00MessicoAtlasAtlas - TolucaTolucax3.30 vip in attesa
21/09 02:00MessicoMonarcas MoreliaMonarcas Morelia - Chivas GuadalajaChivas Guadalaja1x1.33 vip in attesa
21/09 02:00MessicoVenadosVenados - Alebrijes OaxacaAlebrijes Oaxaca121.33 vip in attesa
21/09 02:30Stati Uniti d'AmericaLA Galaxy 2LA Galaxy 2 - San AntonioSan Antonio1x1.34 vip in attesa
21/09 02:30Stati Uniti d'AmericaPortland 2Portland 2 - Tacoma DefianceTacoma Defiance1x1.11 vip in attesa
21/09 03:00AustraliaMaitlandMaitland - DevonportDevonport121.33 vip in attesa
21/09 05:00AustraliaWollongong WolveWollongong Wolve - Canberra OlympicCanberra Olympic12 vip in attesa
21/09 07:00GiapponeAvispa FukuokaAvispa Fukuoka - Fagiano OkayamaFagiano Okayama22.55 vip in attesa
21/09 07:30CinaDalian Yifang F.Dalian Yifang F. - Shenzhen FCShenzhen FC11.55 vip in attesa
21/09 08:00Corea del SudJeju UnitedJeju United - Seongnam Ilhwa CSeongnam Ilhwa Cx21.54 vip in attesa
21/09 08:00Corea del SudPohang SteelersPohang Steelers - FC SeoulFC Seoul121.30 vip in attesa
21/09 08:00RomaniaConcordia ChiajnConcordia Chiajn - FC Arges PitestiFC Arges Pitesti12 vip in attesa
21/09 08:00RomaniaDaco-Getica BucuDaco-Getica Bucu - MetaloglobusMetaloglobus1 vip in attesa
21/09 08:00RomaniaFarul ConstantaFarul Constanta - Ripensia TimisoaRipensia Timisoax vip in attesa
21/09 08:00RomaniaCS MioveniCS Mioveni - Dunarea CalarasiDunarea Calarasi12.12 vip in attesa
21/09 08:00RomaniaPandurii Targu-JPandurii Targu-J - FC UT AradFC UT Aradx2 vip in attesa
21/09 08:00RomaniaUniversitatea ClUniversitatea Cl - Petrolul PloiestPetrolul Ploiest12 vip in attesa
21/09 08:15Repubblica CecaChrudimChrudim - FK Graffin VlasiFK Graffin Vlasi121.24 vip in attesa
21/09 08:15Repubblica CecaDukla PragueDukla Prague - Usti nad LabemUsti nad Labemx22.38 vip in attesa
21/09 08:15Repubblica CecaTrinecTrinec - Viktoria ZizkovViktoria Zizkovx21.58 vip in attesa
21/09 08:15Repubblica CecaBenesovBenesov - Admira PrahaAdmira Praha12 vip in attesa
21/09 08:15Repubblica CecaMotorlet PragueMotorlet Prague - Sparta Praha BSparta Praha B12 vip in attesa
21/09 08:15Repubblica CecaJablonec BJablonec B - Mlada Boleslav BMlada Boleslav B12 vip in attesa
21/09 09:00GiapponeVentforet KofuVentforet Kofu - Albirex NiigataAlbirex Niigatax3.15 vip in attesa
21/09 09:00GiapponeV-Varen NagasakiV-Varen Nagasaki - Kyoto SangaKyoto Sanga121.25 vip in attesa
21/09 09:30SingaporeHome United FCHome United FC - Geylang United FGeylang United Fx2 vip in attesa
21/09 10:00GiapponeKanazawaKanazawa - Renofa YamaguchiRenofa Yamaguchi1x1.28 vip in attesa
21/09 10:00GiapponeFC RyukyuFC Ryukyu - Montedio YamagatMontedio Yamagat12 vip in attesa
21/09 10:00FinlandiaHonka EspooHonka Espoo - HJK HelsinkiHJK Helsinki1x1.44 vip in attesa
21/09 10:00LituaniaRiteriaiRiteriai - FK Zalgiris VilnFK Zalgiris Viln12 vip in attesa
21/09 10:00VietnamSHB Da NangSHB Da Nang - Thanh HoaThanh Hoa1 vip in attesa
21/09 10:00EstoniaNomme JK KaljuNomme JK Kalju - JK Tallinna KaleJK Tallinna Kale12 vip in attesa
21/09 10:00EstoniaJK Sillamae KaleJK Sillamae Kale - Tulevik ViljandiTulevik Viljandi1 vip in attesa
21/09 10:00Corea del SudSuwon Samsung BlSuwon Samsung Bl - Sangju SangmuSangju Sangmu1x1.25 vip in attesa
21/09 10:00PortogalloOliveirenseOliveirense - Porto BPorto B1x1.42 vip in attesa
21/09 10:00DanimarcaVejgaardVejgaard - Aarhus FremadAarhus Fremad12 vip in attesa
21/09 10:30OlandaKatwijkKatwijk - Quick BoysQuick Boys12 vip in attesa
21/09 11:00SpagnaVillarrealVillarreal - Real ValladolidReal Valladolid11.60 vip in attesa
21/09 11:00GermaniaNurnbergNurnberg - Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SC2 vip in attesa
21/09 11:00GermaniaSV SandhausenSV Sandhausen - VfL BochumVfL Bochum121.25 vip in attesa
21/09 11:00GermaniaVfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart - Greuther FurthGreuther Furth1x1.12 vip in attesa
21/09 11:00GermaniaSV Wehen WiesbadSV Wehen Wiesbad - Arminia BielefelArminia Bielefel21.89 vip in attesa
21/09 11:00RussiaAkhmat Grozny (RAkhmat Grozny (R - FK Krylya SovetoFK Krylya Soveto121.33 vip in attesa
21/09 11:00UcrainaFC LvivFC Lviv - Olimpic DonetskOlimpic Donetsk121.30 vip in attesa
21/09 11:00BielorussiaEnergetik-BGUEnergetik-BGU - FK Isloch MinskFK Isloch Minskx4.25 vip in attesa
21/09 11:00SveziaLindome GIFLindome GIF - LjungskileLjungskile121.21 vip in attesa
21/09 11:00LettoniaJelgavaJelgava - RFSRFSx2 vip in attesa
21/09 11:00ThailandiaSukhothaiSukhothai - Muang Thong UnitMuang Thong Unitx vip in attesa
21/09 11:30InghilterraLeicester CityLeicester City - Tottenham HotspuTottenham Hotspu121.30 vip in attesa
21/09 11:30SveziaFalkenbergFalkenberg - Ostersunds FKOstersunds FK1x1.29 vip in attesa
21/09 11:30SveziaVarbergs BoIS FCVarbergs BoIS FC - Syrianska FCSyrianska FC121.14 vip in attesa
21/09 11:30InghilterraLeeds UnitedLeeds United - Derby CountyDerby Countyx23.05 vip in attesa
21/09 11:30DanimarcaVSK AarhusVSK Aarhus - FC SydvestFC Sydvestx2 vip in attesa
21/09 11:35CinaHebeiHebei - Tianjin TedaTianjin Teda121.24 vip in attesa
21/09 11:35CinaShandong LunengShandong Luneng - Shanghai ShenhuaShanghai Shenhua121.20 vip in attesa
21/09 12:00FinlandiaKPV KokkolaKPV Kokkola - RoPS RovaniemiRoPS Rovaniemi1x vip in attesa
21/09 12:00FinlandiaJaroJaro - TPVTPV11.65 vip in attesa
21/09 12:00FinlandiaMuSaMuSa - AC OuluAC Oulu1x1.57 vip in attesa
21/09 12:00FinlandiaMypaMypa - KTP KotkaKTP Kotka121.22 vip in attesa
21/09 12:00RomaniaCS VoluntariCS Voluntari - Academica ClinceAcademica Clincex vip in attesa
21/09 12:00GermaniaChemnitzerChemnitzer - Carl Zeiss JenaCarl Zeiss Jena11.90 vip in attesa
21/09 12:00GermaniaMSV DuisburgMSV Duisburg - TSV 1860 MunchenTSV 1860 Munchen121.26 vip in attesa
21/09 12:00GermaniaHallescher FCHallescher FC - Preussen MunsterPreussen Munster11.43 vip in attesa
21/09 12:00GermaniaKaiserslauternKaiserslautern - MagdeburgMagdeburg121.29 vip in attesa
21/09 12:00GermaniaUnterhachingUnterhaching - SG Sonnenhof GroSG Sonnenhof Gro121.22 vip in attesa
21/09 12:00GermaniaViktoria kolnViktoria koln - Eintracht BraunsEintracht Brauns22.35 vip in attesa
21/09 12:00LituaniaSpyris KaunasSpyris Kaunas - SuduvaSuduva12 vip in attesa
21/09 12:00NorvegiaVidarVidar - Kvik HaldenKvik Halden2 vip in attesa
21/09 12:00VietnamKhanh HoaKhanh Hoa - Nam DinhNam Dinh1x vip in attesa
21/09 12:00ArmeniaAlashkertAlashkert - Gandzasar KapanGandzasar Kapan12 vip in attesa
21/09 12:00ArmeniaShirakShirak - Ararat-ArmeniaArarat-Armenia12 vip in attesa
21/09 12:00RussiaVolga Nizhny NovVolga Nizhny Nov - KurskKursk1x1.19 vip in attesa
21/09 12:00LettoniaSpartaks JurmalaSpartaks Jurmala - FHK Liepajas MetFHK Liepajas Met12 vip in attesa
21/09 12:00ThailandiaSuphanburi FCSuphanburi FC - Ratchaburi FCRatchaburi FCx vip in attesa
21/09 12:00GeorgiaChikhura SachkheChikhura Sachkhe - Dinamo TbilisiDinamo Tbilisi12 vip in attesa
21/09 12:00TurchiaKasimpasaKasimpasa - AntalyasporAntalyasporx3.35 vip in attesa
21/09 12:00DanimarcaBK FremBK Frem - VanloseVanlose2 vip in attesa
21/09 12:00DanimarcaHillerod FodboldHillerod Fodbold - HIK HellerupHIK Hellerup22.35 vip in attesa
21/09 12:00DanimarcaMiddelfart G ogMiddelfart G og - BrabrandBrabrandx2 vip in attesa
21/09 12:00DanimarcaNaesbyNaesby - Thisted FCThisted FC12 vip in attesa
21/09 12:30AustriaFC LieferingFC Liefering - FC Wacker InnsbrFC Wacker Innsbr1x1.54 vip in attesa
21/09 12:30OlandaGVVVGVVV - Excelsior MaasslExcelsior Maassl12 vip in attesa
21/09 12:30OlandaDVS 33 ErmeloDVS 33 Ermelo - VV DOVOVV DOVO1 vip in attesa
21/09 12:30OlandaExcelsior 31Excelsior 31 - Harkemase BoysHarkemase Boys2 vip in attesa
21/09 12:30OlandaHSV HoekHSV Hoek - GOESGOES12 vip in attesa
21/09 12:30OlandaLisseLisse - VVSBVVSB1x vip in attesa
21/09 13:00ItaliaUdineseUdinese - BresciaBrescia121.30 vip in attesa
21/09 13:00BielorussiaSlutsksakhar SluSlutsksakhar Slu - FC Torpedo ZhodiFC Torpedo Zhodix21.27 vip in attesa
21/09 13:00PoloniaLKS LodzLKS Lodz - Arka GdyniaArka Gdynia12.15 vip in attesa
21/09 13:00FranciaCaenCaen - LensLensx21.25 vip in attesa
21/09 13:00SveziaTvaakers IFTvaakers IF - Atvidabergs FFAtvidabergs FF121.20 vip in attesa
21/09 13:00EstoniaLevadia TallinnLevadia Tallinn - Trans NarvaTrans Narva11.25 vip in attesa
21/09 13:00SveziaKarlstad BKKarlstad BK - IF SylviaIF Sylvia11.40 vip in attesa
21/09 13:00SveziaNykopings BISNykopings BIS - Rynninge IKRynninge IK11.70 vip in attesa
21/09 13:00MoldaviaCodru LozovaCodru Lozova - Dinamo-AutoDinamo-Autox2 vip in attesa
21/09 13:00RussiaSpartak Moscow ISpartak Moscow I - Neftekhimik NizhNeftekhimik Nizh1x1.35 vip in attesa
21/09 13:00SudafricaChippa UnitedChippa United - Bloemfontein CelBloemfontein Celx2.65 vip in attesa
21/09 13:00SudafricaPolokwanePolokwane - Supersport UniteSupersport Unite12 vip in attesa
21/09 13:00SudafricaStellenbosch FCStellenbosch FC - Black LeopardsBlack Leopards12.10 vip in attesa
21/09 13:00ThailandiaBangkok United FBangkok United F - Chiangrai UnitedChiangrai United12 vip in attesa
21/09 13:00ItaliaBeneventoBenevento - Cosenza Calcio 1Cosenza Calcio 111.57 vip in attesa
21/09 13:00ItaliaCremoneseCremonese - CrotoneCrotone1x1.29 vip in attesa
21/09 13:00ItaliaEmpoliEmpoli - CittadellaCittadella11.73 vip in attesa
21/09 13:00ItaliaJuve StabiaJuve Stabia - AscoliAscoli12.30 vip in attesa
21/09 13:00ItaliaLivornoLivorno - Pordenone CalcioPordenone Calciox3.00 vip in attesa
21/09 13:00ItaliaPescaraPescara - ACD Virtus EntelACD Virtus Entel121.34 vip in attesa
21/09 13:00ItaliaSpeziaSpezia - PerugiaPerugia121.36 vip in attesa
21/09 13:00SudafricaPretoria UnivPretoria Univ - UthongathiUthongathix2 vip in attesa
21/09 13:00SudafricaRoyal EaglesRoyal Eagles - Real KingsReal Kings121.38 vip in attesa
21/09 13:00SudafricaTS SportingTS Sporting - Mbombela UnitedMbombela United1x vip in attesa
21/09 13:00ItaliaPro VercelliPro Vercelli - GozzanoGozzano11.85 vip in attesa
21/09 13:00ItaliaArzignanoChiampoArzignanoChiampo - SudTirolSudTirol121.32 vip in attesa
21/09 13:00OlandaASWHASWH - IJsselmeervogelsIJsselmeervogels12 vip in attesa
21/09 13:00OlandaRijnsburgse BoysRijnsburgse Boys - Volendam (Youth)Volendam (Youth)12 vip in attesa
21/09 13:00OlandaSpakenburgSpakenburg - Jong Sparta RottJong Sparta Rott12 vip in attesa
21/09 13:00OlandaONS SneekONS Sneek - Ter LeedeTer Leede12 vip in attesa
21/09 13:30GermaniaBayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen - Union BerlinUnion Berlin28.00 vip in attesa
21/09 13:30GermaniaBayern MunchenBayern Munchen - FC CologneFC Cologne1x1.01 vip in attesa
21/09 13:30GermaniaSC FreiburgSC Freiburg - AugsburgAugsburg11.86 vip in attesa
21/09 13:30GermaniaHertha BerlinHertha Berlin - SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 0724.50 vip in attesa
21/09 13:30NorvegiaKongsvingerKongsvinger - Ullensaker/Kisa Ullensaker/Kisa 11.92 vip in attesa
21/09 13:30AzerbaijanStandard SumgayiStandard Sumgayi - Sabah BakuSabah Baku1x vip in attesa
21/09 13:30GallesBala TownBala Town - Cardiff MetropolCardiff Metropol12 vip in attesa
21/09 13:30GallesCarmarthenCarmarthen - The New SaintsThe New Saints121.13 vip in attesa
21/09 13:30GallesNewtown AFCNewtown AFC - Connahs Quay TowConnahs Quay Tow121.24 vip in attesa
21/09 13:30GallesPen-y-Bont FCPen-y-Bont FC - Airbus UKAirbus UK12 vip in attesa
21/09 13:30SlovacchiaKomarnoKomarno - Dukla Banska BysDukla Banska Bys12 vip in attesa
21/09 13:30SlovacchiaL. MikulasL. Mikulas - Nova DubnicaNova Dubnica12 vip in attesa
21/09 13:30SlovacchiaSKM PuchovSKM Puchov - FC STK 1914 SamoFC STK 1914 Samo1 vip in attesa
21/09 13:30SlovacchiaSlovan BratislavSlovan Bratislav - MSK Zilina BMSK Zilina B1 vip in attesa
21/09 13:30Repubblica di MacedoniaBregalnica DelceBregalnica Delce - TikvesTikves12 vip in attesa
21/09 13:30Repubblica di MacedoniaKorab DebarKorab Debar - VellazerimiVellazerimi12 vip in attesa
21/09 13:30Repubblica di MacedoniaKozuv GevgelijaKozuv Gevgelija - SasaSasa1 vip in attesa
21/09 13:30Repubblica di MacedoniaLabunishtaLabunishta - DritaDrita1x vip in attesa
21/09 13:30Repubblica di MacedoniaOsogovoOsogovo - PobedaPobeda12 vip in attesa
21/09 13:30Repubblica di MacedoniaPelister BitolaPelister Bitola - KF GostivarKF Gostivar12 vip in attesa
21/09 13:30Repubblica di MacedoniaPlackovicaPlackovica - BelasicaBelasicax2 vip in attesa
21/09 13:30OlandaKozakken BoysKozakken Boys - HHC HardenbergHHC Hardenberg12 vip in attesa
21/09 13:30BosniaBanoviciBanovici - TOSK TesanjTOSK Tesanj1 vip in attesa
21/09 13:30BosniaGorazdeGorazde - Nk OrasjeNk Orasje1 vip in attesa
21/09 13:30BosniaZvijezda GradacaZvijezda Gradaca - Olimpik SarajevoOlimpik Sarajevo12 vip in attesa
21/09 13:30BosniaIgman K.Igman K. - ZiviniceZivinice1x vip in attesa
21/09 13:30BosniaJedinstvo BihacJedinstvo Bihac - GOSK GabelaGOSK Gabela1 vip in attesa
21/09 13:30BosniaMetalleghe-BSI JMetalleghe-BSI J - Bratstvo GracaniBratstvo Gracani1x vip in attesa
21/09 13:30BosniaNK TravnikNK Travnik - KakanjKakanj12 vip in attesa
21/09 13:30PoloniaGarbarniaGarbarnia - GKS KatowiceGKS Katowice22.70 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraBurnleyBurnley - Norwich CityNorwich City121.29 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraEvertonEverton - Sheffield UnitedSheffield United121.25 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraManchester CityManchester City - WatfordWatford11.12 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00SpagnaLevanteLevante - EibarEibar12.30 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00NorvegiaBaerumBaerum - ElverumElverum1x1.71 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00NorvegiaFram LarvikFram Larvik - OppsalOppsal1 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00SveziaKalmarKalmar - HackenHacken121.33 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00SveziaIFK Norrkoping FIFK Norrkoping F - OrebroOrebro11.44 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00SveziaDalkurd FFDalkurd FF - Osters IFOsters IF12.33 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00SveziaJonkopings SodraJonkopings Sodra - Norrby IFNorrby IF11.45 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00FinlandiaAC KajaaniAC Kajaani - EkenasEkenas121.22 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00UcrainaFK Zorya LuhanskFK Zorya Luhansk - MariupolMariupol1x1.19 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00BahrainAl-NajmaAl-Najma - Al-HalaAl-Hala1 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00NorvegiaLevanger FKLevanger FK - Nardo FKNardo FK121.20 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00ScoziaLivingstonLivingston - AberdeenAberdeen1x1.53 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00ScoziaMotherwellMotherwell - Ross CountyRoss County121.27 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00ScoziaSaint MirrenSaint Mirren - Hamilton AcademiHamilton Academi121.29 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00SveziaAssyriska IKAssyriska IK - Utsiktens BKUtsiktens BKx3.50 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00SveziaTorns IFTorns IF - Eskilsminne IFEskilsminne IF1x1.29 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00BrasileBotafogo RJBotafogo RJ - Sao PauloSao Paulo121.36 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00RussiaFK ChaykaFK Chayka - FK Krasnodar IIFK Krasnodar II1x vip in attesa
21/09 14:00RussiaMordovya SaranskMordovya Saransk - Tekstilshchik IvTekstilshchik Ivx2 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00RussiaTorpedo moskvaTorpedo moskva - Tom TomskTom Tomsk1x1.13 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00BrasileGuarani SPGuarani SP - Parana PRParana PR121.54 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraBirmingham CityBirmingham City - Preston North EnPreston North En121.33 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraBrentfordBrentford - Stoke CityStoke City121.29 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraBristol CityBristol City - Swansea CitySwansea City22.85 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraCardiff CityCardiff City - MiddlesbroughMiddlesbrough1x1.28 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraLuton TownLuton Town - Hull CityHull City1x1.37 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraMillwallMillwall - Queens Park RangQueens Park Rang121.30 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraNottingham ForesNottingham Fores - BarnsleyBarnsley121.28 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraReadingReading - Blackburn RoversBlackburn Rovers121.33 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraSheffield WednesSheffield Wednes - FulhamFulham12.90 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraWigan AthleticWigan Athletic - Charlton AthletiCharlton Athleti121.29 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraAccrington StanlAccrington Stanl - BlackpoolBlackpool121.27 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraAFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon - Bristol RoversBristol Roversx21.40 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraBolton WanderersBolton Wanderers - SunderlandSunderland21.38 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraFleetwood TownFleetwood Town - RochdaleRochdale121.21 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraGillinghamGillingham - Ipswich TownIpswich Townx21.32 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraLincoln CityLincoln City - Oxford UnitedOxford United12.20 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraMilton Keynes DoMilton Keynes Do - Southend UnitedSouthend United11.67 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraRotherham UnitedRotherham United - Shrewsbury TownShrewsbury Townx3.60 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraTranmere RoversTranmere Rovers - Burton AlbionBurton Albion22.15 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraDoncaster RoversDoncaster Rovers - Peterborough UniPeterborough Uni121.29 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraWycombe WandererWycombe Wanderer - PortsmouthPortsmouth121.28 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraColchester UniteColchester Unite - Leyton OrientLeyton Orientx21.93 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraCrewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra - Salford CitySalford City1x1.25 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraForest Green RovForest Green Rov - Stevenage BorougStevenage Boroug12.00 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraGrimsby TownGrimsby Town - Macclesfield TowMacclesfield Tow1x1.22 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraNewportNewport - Exeter CityExeter City121.34 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraNorthampton TownNorthampton Town - Crawley TownCrawley Town121.26 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraOldham AthleticOldham Athletic - MorecambeMorecambe1x1.24 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraWalsallWalsall - Scunthorpe UniteScunthorpe Unitex21.62 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraBradford CityBradford City - Carlisle UnitedCarlisle United121.25 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraCambridge UnitedCambridge United - Swindon TownSwindon Town22.17 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraPlymouth ArgylePlymouth Argyle - Cheltenham TownCheltenham Town11.85 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraPort ValePort Vale - Mansfield TownMansfield Town121.30 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00ScoziaAlloa AthleticAlloa Athletic - Ayr Utd.Ayr Utd.1x1.81 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00ScoziaDundee UnitedDundee United - ArbroathArbroath121.17 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00ScoziaInvernessInverness - Queen of SouthQueen of South11.70 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00ScoziaGreenock MortonGreenock Morton - DundeeDundee121.28 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00ScoziaPartick ThistlePartick Thistle - Dunfermline AthlDunfermline Athl1x1.40 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00ScoziaAirdrie UnitedAirdrie United - Raith RoversRaith Rovers121.25 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00ScoziaEast FifeEast Fife - DumbartonDumbarton1x1.19 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00ScoziaForfar AthleticForfar Athletic - MontroseMontrose12.00 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00ScoziaPeterheadPeterhead - ClydeClydex3.45 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00ScoziaStranraerStranraer - FalkirkFalkirk1x2.63 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00ScoziaAlbion RoversAlbion Rovers - Edinburgh CityEdinburgh City1x1.78 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00ScoziaAnnan AthleticAnnan Athletic - Stirling AlbionStirling Albion1x1.20 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00ScoziaElgin CityElgin City - Cove RangersCove Rangers121.20 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00ScoziaQueens ParkQueens Park - CowdenbeathCowdenbeathx vip in attesa
21/09 14:00ScoziaStenhousemuirStenhousemuir - Brechin CityBrechin City1x1.22 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00Irlanda del NordCliftonvilleCliftonville - Institute FCInstitute FC1 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00Irlanda del NordColeraineColeraine - CrusadersCrusaders12 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00Irlanda del NordGlenavon LurganGlenavon Lurgan - Ballymena UnitedBallymena United12 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00Irlanda del NordGlentoran FCGlentoran FC - Warrenpoint TownWarrenpoint Town1 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00Irlanda del NordLarne FCLarne FC - Dungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts1 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00GeorgiaWIT Georgia TbilWIT Georgia Tbil - Dila GoriDila Gori1x vip in attesa
21/09 14:00SerbiaBackaBacka - KolubaraKolubara12 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00SerbiaDinamo VranjeDinamo Vranje - Buducnost DobanoBuducnost Dobano12 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00SerbiaMetalacMetalac - ZarkovoZarkovo1x vip in attesa
21/09 14:00SerbiaRadnicki 1923 KrRadnicki 1923 Kr - Trayal KrusevacTrayal Krusevac1 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00SerbiaRadnicki PirotRadnicki Pirot - Novi PazarNovi Pazar1 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00SerbiaSindjelic BeograSindjelic Beogra - Zlatibor CajetinZlatibor Cajetin1x vip in attesa
21/09 14:00SerbiaFK SmederevoFK Smederevo - ZemunZemun1x vip in attesa
21/09 14:00SpagnaCadizCadiz - Deportivo La CorDeportivo La Cor12.43 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00ScoziaDalbeattie StarDalbeattie Star - Gala FairydeanGala Fairydeanx21.5 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00ScoziaFort WilliamFort William - Vale of LeithenVale of Leithen1x1.36 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00Scoziafraserburghfraserburgh - Bonnyrigg RoseBonnyrigg Rose1x1.91 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00ScoziaInverurie Loco WInverurie Loco W - Wick AcademyWick Academy121.2 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00ScoziaKeithKeith - Stirling UniversStirling Univers1x2.61 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00ScoziaLinlithgow RoseLinlithgow Rose - HuntlyHuntly11.24 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00ScoziaNairn CountyNairn County - ClachnacuddinClachnacuddin11.17 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00ScoziaSpartansSpartans - DeveronvaleDeveronvale11.29 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00ScoziaStrathspey ThistStrathspey Thist - LossiemouthLossiemouth11.55 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00ScoziaTurriff UnitedTurriff United - Formartine UniteFormartine Unite2 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00ScoziaBuckie Thistle FBuckie Thistle F - Civil Service StCivil Service St12 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00IslandaGrotta SeltjarnaGrotta Seltjarna - Haukar HafnarfjoHaukar Hafnarfjo1x1.15 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00IslandaKeflavikKeflavik - FjolnirFjolnir21.55 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00IslandaLeiknir ReykjaviLeiknir Reykjavi - Fram ReykjavikFram Reykjavik121.21 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00IslandaVikingur OlafsviVikingur Olafsvi - UMF NjardvikUMF Njardvik11.36 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00IslandaThor AkureyriThor Akureyri - MagniMagni1x1.53 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00IslandaThrottur ReykjavThrottur Reykjav - AftureldingAfturelding1x1.47 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraBishops StortforBishops Stortfor - Corinthian-CasuaCorinthian-Casua1 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraEast Thurrock UnEast Thurrock Un - BrightlingseaBrightlingsea121.23 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraFolkestoneFolkestone - CheshuntCheshunt1 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraKingstonianKingstonian - Enfield TownEnfield Townx2 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00Inghilterraleweslewes - Wingate FinchleyWingate Finchley1x vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraMersthamMerstham - Cray WanderersCray Wanderers1x vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraPotters Bar TownPotters Bar Town - WorthingWorthing1x vip in attesa
21/09 14:00Irlanda del NordBallinamallard UBallinamallard U - DundelaDundela1x vip in attesa
21/09 14:00Irlanda del NordBallyclare ComraBallyclare Comra - KnockbredaKnockbreda12 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00Irlanda del NordDergview FCDergview FC - PortadownPortadown12 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00Irlanda del NordHW WeldersHW Welders - PSNIPSNI12 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00Irlanda del NordLoughgall FCLoughgall FC - Ards FCArds FC12 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00Irlanda del NordQueens Univ.Queens Univ. - Newry CityNewry City12 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00AlbaniaKS KukesiKS Kukesi - KF TiranaKF Tirana12 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00AlbaniaPartizani TiranaPartizani Tirana - KS BylisKS Bylis12 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00AlbaniaSkenderbeu KorcaSkenderbeu Korca - Teuta DurresTeuta Durres1 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00Inghilterra1874 Northwich1874 Northwich - Whitby TownWhitby Town12 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraBartonBarton - Hitchin TownHitchin Townx2 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraBelper TownBelper Town - Witton AlbionWitton Albion12 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraBiggleswade TownBiggleswade Town - WareWare12 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraBishops StortforBishops Stortfor - Peterborough SpoPeterborough Spo1 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraBradford Park AvBradford Park Av - Morpeth TownMorpeth Townx2 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraBuxton FCBuxton FC - Corby TownCorby Townx2 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraChesham UnitedChesham United - Hampton RichmondHampton Richmond1 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraChester FCChester FC - AltrinchamAltrincham1 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraCoalvilleCoalville - StourbridgeStourbridgex vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraCorinthian-CasuaCorinthian-Casua - Chelmsford CityChelmsford City12 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraCray WanderersCray Wanderers - SohamSoham1x vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraDulwich HamletDulwich Hamlet - Bognor Regis TowBognor Regis Tow1x vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraEnfield TownEnfield Town - Braintree TownBraintree Town1 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraFarnborough TownFarnborough Town - Wealdstone FCWealdstone FC2 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraFC United of ManFC United of Man - Warrington Town Warrington Town 2 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraGatesheadGateshead - Ramsbottom UniteRamsbottom Unite12 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraHadleyHadley - RamsgateRamsgate12 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraHalesowen TownHalesowen Town - Stratford TownStratford Town1x vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraHaringey BoroughHaringey Borough - Staines TownStaines Town1 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraHarrow BoroughHarrow Borough - CarshaltonCarshalton12 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraHednesford TownHednesford Town - BarwellBarwell1 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraHereford UnitedHereford United - Truro CityTruro Cityx vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraHorshamHorsham - DartfordDartford1 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraKettering TownKettering Town - Sutton ColdfieldSutton Coldfield1 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraKidderminster HaKidderminster Ha - Stafford RangersStafford Rangersx2 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraKings LangleyKings Langley - FolkestoneFolkestone12 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraKingstonianKingstonian - Grays AthleticGrays Athleticx2 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraLancaster CityLancaster City - Spennymoor TownSpennymoor Town1x vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraLeamingtonLeamington - ChasetownChasetown1 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00Inghilterraleweslewes - Bowers & PitseaBowers & Pitseax vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraLoughborough DynLoughborough Dyn - TamworthTamworthx2 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraLowestoft TownLowestoft Town - Needham MarketNeedham Market12 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraMaidstone UnitedMaidstone United - CheshuntCheshunt1x vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraMaldon TiptreeMaldon Tiptree - Wingate FinchleyWingate Finchley12 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraMargateMargate - Concord RangersConcord Rangers12 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraMarineMarine - Dunston UTSDunston UTS2 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraMoneyfieldsMoneyfields - WhyteleafeWhyteleafe1x vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraOxford CityOxford City - North LeighNorth Leigh2 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraPoole TownPoole Town - Hungerford TownHungerford Town1 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraPotters Bar TownPotters Bar Town - HornchurchHornchurchx2 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraRuncorn TownRuncorn Town - Farsley CelticFarsley Celtic2 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraRushall OlympicRushall Olympic - Gainsborough TriGainsborough Tri1 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraSholing FCSholing FC - WeymouthWeymouth12 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraSouthportSouthport - ScarboroughScarborough1 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraSt Albans CitySt Albans City - WorthingWorthing1x vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraSt IvesSt Ives - Canvey IslandCanvey Islandx vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraTavistock AFCTavistock AFC - Highworth TownHighworth Townx2 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraTiverton TownTiverton Town - Bristol Manor FaBristol Manor Fax2 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraTooting Mitcham Tooting Mitcham - Dorking WandererDorking Wanderer2 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraTraffordTrafford - DarlingtonDarlington12 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraWelling UnitedWelling United - Chipstead FCChipstead FC1 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraWeston Super MarWeston Super Mar - Merthyr TownMerthyr Townx2 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraTelford UnitedTelford United - Nantwich TownNantwich Town12 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraAlfreton TownAlfreton Town - Kings LynnKings Lynn12 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraBrackley TownBrackley Town - Cinderford TownCinderford Town1 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraCirencesterCirencester - Chippenham TownChippenham Town1x vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraCurzon Ashton FCCurzon Ashton FC - Blyth SpartansBlyth Spartans1x vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraHavant WaterloovHavant Waterloov - Taunton TownTaunton Town12 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraStamfordStamford - Boston UnitedBoston United12 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraSwindon SupermarSwindon Supermar - Bath CityBath City1x vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraTonbridge AngelsTonbridge Angels - Eastbourne BorouEastbourne Boroux vip in attesa
21/09 14:00ItaliaRendeRende - TeramoTeramox21.36 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraAldershot TownAldershot Town - WrexhamWrexham1x1.61 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraBoreham WoodBoreham Wood - Stockport CountyStockport Countyx21.57 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraBromleyBromley - Notts CountyNotts County12.18 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraChorley FCChorley FC - WokingWoking22.10 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraEbbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United - BarrowBarrow1x1.50 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraHalifax TownHalifax Town - BarnetBarnet121.01 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraHartlepool UniteHartlepool Unite - Dover AthleticDover Athletic22.75 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraMaidenhead UniteMaidenhead Unite - Harrogate TownHarrogate Town1x1.44 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraSolihull MoorsSolihull Moors - Yeovil TownYeovil Town121.26 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraSutton UnitedSutton United - ChesterfieldChesterfieldx3.05 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraTorquay UnitedTorquay United - Dagenham RedbridDagenham Redbrid1x1.35 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraSouthampton U23Southampton U23 - Chelsea U23Chelsea U231x2.41 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00PoloniaLegionowoLegionowo - Stal Stalowa WolStal Stalowa Wol121.30 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00PoloniaPogon SiedlcePogon Siedlce - Blekitni StargarBlekitni Stargar12 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00PoloniaSkraSkra - PruszkowPruszkow12 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00SvizzeraBavoisBavois - ChamChamx vip in attesa
21/09 14:00SvizzeraBreitenrainBreitenrain - KonizKonizx2 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00SvizzeraBruhl SGBruhl SG - Basel IIBasel II1x vip in attesa
21/09 14:00SvizzeraMunsingenMunsingen - BellinzonaBellinzonax2 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00SvizzeraYF Juventus ZuriYF Juventus Zuri - FC Black StarsFC Black Stars2 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00SvizzeraZurich IIZurich II - Sion IISion II1x vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraYate TownYate Town - Walton CasualsWalton Casuals1x vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraBromsgroveBromsgrove - Kings LangleyKings Langleyx2 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00InghilterraNuneaton BoroughNuneaton Borough - AlvechurchAlvechurch1x vip in attesa
21/09 14:00AlbaniaApolonia FierApolonia Fier - Lushnja KSLushnja KS12 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00AlbaniaBesa KavajeBesa Kavaje - KS ElbasaniKS Elbasani1 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00AlbaniaKS Dinamo TiranaKS Dinamo Tirana - Shkumbini PeqinShkumbini Peqin1 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00AlbaniaEgnatia RrogozhiEgnatia Rrogozhi - BurreliBurreli12 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00AlbaniaErzeniErzeni - Terbuni PukeTerbuni Puke1x vip in attesa
21/09 14:00AlbaniaKastriotiKastrioti - BeselidhjaBeselidhja12 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00AlbaniaKorabi PeshkopiKorabi Peshkopi - KoplikKoplik12 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00AlbaniaPogradeciPogradeci - Iliria KrujaIliria Kruja1 vip in attesa
21/09 14:00AlbaniaFC ShenkolliFC Shenkolli - CerrikCerrik12 vip in attesa
21/09 14:15GreciaVolos NFCVolos NFC - OFI CreteOFI Crete12.45 vip in attesa
21/09 14:30RomaniaSepsiSepsi - AFC HermannstadtAFC Hermannstadtx2 vip in attesa
21/09 14:30CroaziaBelupoBelupo - HNK GoricaHNK Goricax21.46 vip in attesa
21/09 14:30Repubblica CecaLisenLisen - SK ProstejovSK Prostejov1 vip in attesa
21/09 14:30Repubblica CecaSK Slovan VarnsdSK Slovan Varnsd - PardubicePardubicex21.18 vip in attesa
21/09 14:30SpagnaOsasuna BOsasuna B - Real Union IrunReal Union Irun1 vip in attesa
21/09 14:30TurchiaKayserisporKayserispor - DenizlisporDenizlispor22.80 vip in attesa
21/09 14:30BosniaMladost DKMladost DK - SlobodaSloboda1 vip in attesa
21/09 14:30BosniaTuzla CityTuzla City - FK SarajevoFK Sarajevo1x vip in attesa
21/09 14:30CroaziaHNK CibaliaHNK Cibalia - Hajduk Split 2 (Hajduk Split 2 (x2 vip in attesa
21/09 14:30CroaziaHrvatski dragovoHrvatski dragovo - KustosijaKustosija1x vip in attesa
21/09 14:30CroaziaRadnik SesveteRadnik Sesvete - HNK SibenikHNK Sibenik1 vip in attesa
21/09 14:30CroaziaSolinSolin - Bijelo BrdoBijelo Brdo1 vip in attesa
21/09 14:30Repubblica CecaOpavaOpava - Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec121.33 vip in attesa
21/09 14:30Repubblica CecaMarila PribramMarila Pribram - MFK KarvinaMFK Karvina1x1.23 vip in attesa
21/09 14:30Repubblica CecaSynot SlovackoSynot Slovacko - TepliceTeplice1x1.12 vip in attesa
21/09 14:30SvizzeraUS Terre SainteUS Terre Sainte - Azzurri LausanneAzzurri Lausanne1x vip in attesa
21/09 14:30Repubblica CecaDomazliceDomazlice - Viktoria Plzen BViktoria Plzen B1 vip in attesa
21/09 14:30Repubblica CecaJiskra Usti nad Jiskra Usti nad - ZivaniceZivanice12 vip in attesa
21/09 15:00FinlandiaHIFKHIFK - SJK SeinajokiSJK Seinajoki12.30 vip in attesa
21/09 15:00BielorussiaNeman GrodnoNeman Grodno - DnyaproDnyapro12 vip in attesa
21/09 15:00PoloniaStal MielecStal Mielec - GKS BelchatowGKS Belchatow11.45 vip in attesa
21/09 15:00SvizzeraLausanne OuchyLausanne Ouchy - ChiassoChiasso11.85 vip in attesa
21/09 15:00UcrainaBalkany ZoryaBalkany Zorya - Prykarpattya IvaPrykarpattya Iva1x vip in attesa
21/09 15:00UcrainaCherkashchyna-AkCherkashchyna-Ak - Hirnyk-SportHirnyk-Sport1x vip in attesa
21/09 15:00UcrainaInhuletsInhulets - MFK MikolaivMFK Mikolaiv1 vip in attesa
21/09 15:00UcrainaKremin KremenchuKremin Kremenchu - Chernomorets OdeChernomorets Ode1 vip in attesa
21/09 15:00UcrainaMetalist KharkivMetalist Kharkiv - VolynVolyn1x vip in attesa
21/09 15:00UcrainaMFC MetalurgMFC Metalurg - Minaj (Ukr)Minaj (Ukr)12 vip in attesa
21/09 15:00SlovacchiaDunajska StredaDunajska Streda - MFK RuzomberokMFK Ruzomberok121.13 vip in attesa
21/09 15:00AustriaTrenkwalder AdmiTrenkwalder Admi - SKN St. PoltenSKN St. Poltenx21.57 vip in attesa
21/09 15:00AustriaMattersburgMattersburg - Sturm GrazSturm Graz21.93 vip in attesa
21/09 15:00RussiaTorpedo ArmavirTorpedo Armavir - Luch EnergiyaLuch Energiyax2.85 vip in attesa
21/09 15:00RussiaBaltika KaliningBaltika Kalining - Rotor VolgogradRotor Volgograd121.36 vip in attesa
21/09 15:00RussiaChertanovo M.Chertanovo M. - Shinnik YaroslavShinnik Yaroslav1x1.32 vip in attesa
21/09 15:00RussiaFakelFakel - FK Chimki MoskovFK Chimki Moskov121.33 vip in attesa
21/09 15:00SerbiaCukaricki StankoCukaricki Stanko - Mladost LucaniMladost Lucani11.57 vip in attesa
21/09 15:00SerbiaIndjijaIndjija - Radnicki NisRadnicki Nis1x vip in attesa
21/09 15:00SerbiaMacva SabacMacva Sabac - ProleterProleterx3.10 vip in attesa
21/09 15:00SerbiaFK Napredak KrusFK Napredak Krus - Backa TopolaBacka Topola121.42 vip in attesa
21/09 15:00SerbiaPartizan BelgradPartizan Belgrad - Crvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda1 vip in attesa
21/09 15:00SerbiaFK Rad BeogradFK Rad Beograd - Radnik SurdulicaRadnik Surdulica121.33 vip in attesa
21/09 15:00SerbiaSp. SuboticaSp. Subotica - Habitpharm JavorHabitpharm Javor1x1.18 vip in attesa
21/09 15:00SerbiaVojvodina Novi SVojvodina Novi S - VozdovacVozdovac11.39 vip in attesa
21/09 15:00PortogalloViseuViseu - SC FarenseSC Farense121.33 vip in attesa
21/09 15:00PortogalloGD ChavesGD Chaves - SC CovilhaSC Covilha121.29 vip in attesa
21/09 15:00PortogalloNacional da MadeNacional da Made - PenafielPenafielx21.80 vip in attesa
21/09 15:00Repubblica CecaHradec KraloveHradec Kralove - Slavoj VysehradSlavoj Vysehrad11.38 vip in attesa
21/09 15:00TunisiaEsperance SportiEsperance Sporti - C.A.BizertinC.A.Bizertin1 vip in attesa
21/09 15:00CiproOmonia Nicosia FOmonia Nicosia F - Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol121.27 vip in attesa
21/09 15:00SpagnaVillarreal BVillarreal B - Barcelona BBarcelona B12 vip in attesa
21/09 15:00BulgariaSpartak VarnaSpartak Varna - FC MontanaFC Montana2 vip in attesa
21/09 15:00BulgariaSpartak PlevenSpartak Pleven - PomoriePomorie1x vip in attesa
21/09 15:00IsraeleMaccabi NetanyaMaccabi Netanya - Hapoel Kfar SabaHapoel Kfar Saba121.29 vip in attesa
21/09 15:00PoloniaLech Poznan 2Lech Poznan 2 - Widzew lodzWidzew lodz1 vip in attesa
21/09 15:00SvizzeraEtoile CarougeEtoile Carouge - Stade NyonnaisStade Nyonnais12 vip in attesa
21/09 15:00SvizzeraFC Rapperswil-JoFC Rapperswil-Jo - YverdonYverdon2 vip in attesa
21/09 15:00SvizzeraBulleBulle - FC Martigny SporFC Martigny Spor1 vip in attesa
21/09 15:00SvizzeraEchallensEchallens - La Chaux-De-FondLa Chaux-De-Fond1 vip in attesa
21/09 15:00SvizzeraOberwallis NaterOberwallis Nater - Young Boys IIYoung Boys II12 vip in attesa
21/09 15:30FranciaMarseilleMarseille - MontpellierMontpellier121.30 vip in attesa
21/09 15:30PoloniaLechia GdanskLechia Gdansk - Korona KielceKorona Kielce11.90 vip in attesa
21/09 15:30ItaliaCarpiCarpi - RiminiRimini1x1.14 vip in attesa
21/09 15:30SvizzeraChenoisChenois - MeyrinMeyrinx2 vip in attesa
21/09 15:45AzerbaijanSabailSabail - FK Gilan GabalaFK Gilan Gabala12 vip in attesa
21/09 16:00ItaliaJuventusJuventus - VeronaVerona1x1.03 vip in attesa
21/09 16:00SveziaIFK GoteborgIFK Goteborg - IK Sirius FKIK Sirius FK11.58 vip in attesa
21/09 16:00NorvegiaBrannBrann - HaugesundHaugesund1x1.22 vip in attesa
21/09 16:00RussiaSpartak TambovSpartak Tambov - Rostov FKRostov FK121.30 vip in attesa
21/09 16:00RussiaZenit St. PetersZenit St. Peters - Rubin KazanRubin Kazan11.35 vip in attesa
21/09 16:00BielorussiaFC Torpedo MinskFC Torpedo Minsk - BATE BorisovBATE Borisov2 vip in attesa
21/09 16:00PoloniaChojniczanka ChoChojniczanka Cho - Radomiak RadomRadomiak Radomx vip in attesa
21/09 16:00PoloniaChrobry GlogowChrobry Glogow - Odra OpoleOdra Opole1x1.44 vip in attesa
21/09 16:00PoloniaZaglebie SosnowiZaglebie Sosnowi - GKS JastrzebieGKS Jastrzebiex3.20 vip in attesa
21/09 16:00SvizzeraWinterthurWinterthur - FC Wil 1900FC Wil 190011.95 vip in attesa
21/09 16:00LituaniaAtlantas KlaipedAtlantas Klaiped - StumbrasStumbras2 vip in attesa
21/09 16:00BelgioCharleroiCharleroi - Sint TruidenSint Truiden11.63 vip in attesa
21/09 16:00MoldaviaSperanta NisporeSperanta Nispore - Sheriff TiraspolSheriff Tiraspol2 vip in attesa
21/09 16:00SloveniaNK AluminijNK Aluminij - Tabor SezanaTabor Sezana1x1.01 vip in attesa
21/09 16:00SudafricaMamelodi SundownMamelodi Sundown - Maritzburg UniteMaritzburg Unite11.65 vip in attesa
21/09 16:00ItaliaChievoChievo - PisaPisa23.95 vip in attesa
21/09 16:00SpagnaReal ZaragozaReal Zaragoza - CD LugoCD Lugo11.45 vip in attesa
21/09 16:00MaltaQormi F.CQormi F.C - Fgura UnitedFgura United1x vip in attesa
21/09 16:00SpagnaLangreoLangreo - Getafe BGetafe B12 vip in attesa
21/09 16:00BulgariaBotev GalabovoBotev Galabovo - Strumska SlavaStrumska Slava12 vip in attesa
21/09 16:00IsraeleNes TzionaNes Tziona - Bnei Yehuda Tel Bnei Yehuda Tel 121.01 vip in attesa
21/09 16:00OlandaDe TreffersDe Treffers - ScheveningenScheveningen1 vip in attesa
21/09 16:00OlandaTECTEC - NoordwijkNoordwijk1 vip in attesa
21/09 16:15ArgentinaEstudiantes La PEstudiantes La P - Patronato ParanaPatronato Parana11.92 vip in attesa
21/09 16:20InghilterraAFC FyldeAFC Fylde - EastleighEastleigh121.01 vip in attesa
21/09 16:30GermaniaWerder BremenWerder Bremen - RB LeipzigRB Leipzig121.23 vip in attesa
21/09 16:30InghilterraNewcastle UnitedNewcastle United - Brighton Hove AlBrighton Hove Al121.36 vip in attesa
21/09 16:30SpagnaAtletico MadridAtletico Madrid - Celta VigoCelta Vigo11.42 vip in attesa
21/09 16:30BahrainAl-MuharraqAl-Muharraq - Al-RiffaAl-Riffa12 vip postponed
21/09 16:30BahrainBusaiteenBusaiteen - Manama ClubManama Club1x vip in attesa
21/09 16:30OlandaSparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam - RKC WaalwijkRKC Waalwijk121.18 vip in attesa
21/09 16:30GreciaAsteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis - PAE AtromitosPAE Atromitosx3.05 vip in attesa
21/09 16:30SpagnaUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia - Granada CF BGranada CF Bx3.10 vip in attesa
21/09 16:30ItaliaRavennaRavenna - ImoleseImolesex3.05 vip in attesa
21/09 17:00SvizzeraSt. GallenSt. Gallen - ServetteServette121.25 vip in attesa
21/09 17:00SvizzeraNeuchatel XamaxNeuchatel Xamax - FC SionFC Sion22.25 vip in attesa
21/09 17:00SvizzeraAarauAarau - SchaffhausenSchaffhausen11.78 vip in attesa
21/09 17:00CroaziaVarazdinVarazdin - Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb1x vip in attesa
21/09 17:00SlovacchiaNitraNitra - MichalovceMichalovce1x1.36 vip in attesa
21/09 17:00SlovacchiaSKF SeredSKF Sered - Zlate MoravceZlate Moravce121.25 vip in attesa
21/09 17:00SlovacchiaMSK ZilinaMSK Zilina - PohroniePohronie11.20 vip in attesa
21/09 17:00PortogalloBelenensesBelenenses - Rio AveRio Ave121.30 vip in attesa
21/09 17:00GreciaPanaitolikos AgrPanaitolikos Agr - AEKAEK21.65 vip in attesa
21/09 17:00CiproAEL LimassolAEL Limassol - Doxa KatokopiasDoxa Katokopias1x1.15 vip in attesa
21/09 17:00SpagnaCordobaCordoba - BadajozBadajoz1x vip in attesa
21/09 17:00SpagnaUD Levante BUD Levante B - UE LlagosteraUE Llagostera2 vip in attesa
21/09 17:00TurchiaFenerbahceFenerbahce - AnkaragucuAnkaragucu11.24 vip in attesa
21/09 17:00CroaziaNK Medjimurje CaNK Medjimurje Ca - D. Zagreb 2D. Zagreb 21x vip in attesa
21/09 17:00Repubblica CecaDynamo Ceske BudDynamo Ceske Bud - FC Viktoria PlzeFC Viktoria Plze1x2.20 vip in attesa
21/09 17:00PoloniaElblagElblag - Bytovia II BytowBytovia II Bytow1x1.59 vip in attesa
21/09 17:00PoloniaGornik PolkowiceGornik Polkowice - Elana TorunElana Torunx vip in attesa
21/09 17:00CanadaHFX WanderersHFX Wanderers - ValourValour1x vip in attesa
21/09 17:10PoloniaSandecja Nowy SaSandecja Nowy Sa - Warta PoznanWarta Poznan121.28 vip in attesa
21/09 17:30RomaniaAstra PloiestiAstra Ploiesti - Dinamo BucurestiDinamo Bucuresti121.29 vip in attesa
21/09 17:30BosniaBorac Banja LukaBorac Banja Luka - NK Siroki BrijegNK Siroki Brijeg1 vip in attesa
21/09 17:30BosniaFK ZeljeznicarFK Zeljeznicar - Radnik BijeljinaRadnik Bijeljina1x vip in attesa
21/09 17:30IsraeleMaccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi HaifaMaccabi Haifa1x1.25 vip in attesa
21/09 17:30IsraeleHapoel Kiryat ShHapoel Kiryat Sh - Beitar JerusalemBeitar Jerusalem22.07 vip in attesa
21/09 17:30OlandaGroene SterGroene Ster - EVVEVV1x vip in attesa
21/09 17:30OlandaUNAUNA - OSS '20OSS '20x2 vip in attesa
21/09 17:45BielorussiaShakhter SoligorShakhter Soligor - FK VitebskFK Vitebsk11.25 vip in attesa
21/09 17:45OlandaGroningenGroningen - ZwolleZwolle121.29 vip in attesa
21/09 17:45OlandaWillem IIWillem II - VVV-VenloVVV-Venlo121.25 vip in attesa
21/09 17:45OlandaHelmond SportHelmond Sport - FC OssFC Oss1x1.65 vip in attesa
21/09 18:00FranciaBordeauxBordeaux - Stade BrestoisStade Brestois121.29 vip in attesa
21/09 18:00FranciaMetzMetz - AmiensAmiens12.10 vip in attesa
21/09 18:00FranciaNiceNice - DijonDijon11.75 vip in attesa
21/09 18:00FranciaNimesNimes - ToulouseToulouse12.00 vip in attesa
21/09 18:00FranciaReimsReims - MonacoMonaco121.33 vip in attesa
21/09 18:00AustriaFloridsdorfer ACFloridsdorfer AC - FC Dornbirn 1913FC Dornbirn 191312 vip in attesa
21/09 18:00Polonia Termalica B-B. Termalica B-B. - Miedz LegnicaMiedz Legnica121.33 vip in attesa
21/09 18:00PoloniaSlask WroclawSlask Wroclaw - Zaglebie LubinZaglebie Lubin11.95 vip in attesa
21/09 18:00BelgioRoyal AntwerpRoyal Antwerp - Cercle BruggeCercle Brugge11.37 vip in attesa
21/09 18:00BelgioRed Star WaaslanRed Star Waaslan - Mouscron PeruwelMouscron Peruwel22.05 vip in attesa
21/09 18:00SpagnaRayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano - AlmeriaAlmeria121.29 vip in attesa
21/09 18:15SudafricaBidvest WitsBidvest Wits - Orlando PiratesOrlando Pirates121.38 vip in attesa
21/09 18:15MaltaNaxxar LionsNaxxar Lions - Pieta HotspursPieta Hotspurs1 vip in attesa
21/09 18:15PerùDeportivo Union Deportivo Union - AD CantolaoAD Cantolao121.26 vip in attesa
21/09 18:30BelgioRacing GenkRacing Genk - OostendeOostende11.34 vip in attesa
21/09 18:30SpagnaAlbaceteAlbacete - MalagaMalaga1x1.33 vip in attesa
21/09 18:30BelgioWesterloWesterlo - Saint GilloiseSaint Gilloise12.48 vip in attesa
21/09 18:30ArgentinaDefensa Y JusticDefensa Y Justic - CA HuracanCA Huracan1x1.25 vip in attesa
21/09 18:45ItaliaAC MilanAC Milan - Inter MilanInter Milan1x1.57 vip in attesa
21/09 18:45IrlandaAthlone TownAthlone Town - Galway UnitedGalway Unitedx21.21 vip in attesa
21/09 18:45IrlandaBray WanderersBray Wanderers - Drogheda UnitedDrogheda United121.28 vip in attesa
21/09 18:45IrlandaCobh RamblersCobh Ramblers - Longford TownLongford Town121.25 vip in attesa
21/09 18:45IrlandaShelbourneShelbourne - Limerick FCLimerick FC11.30 vip in attesa
21/09 18:45IrlandaWexfordWexford - CabinteelyCabinteely121.18 vip in attesa
21/09 18:45OlandaVitesse ArnhemVitesse Arnhem - Fortuna SittardFortuna Sittard11.32 vip in attesa
21/09 18:45ItaliaPistoiesePistoiese - ComoComo22.35 vip in attesa
21/09 18:45ItaliaCesenaCesena - PiacenzaPiacenza121.32 vip in attesa
21/09 18:45ItaliaModenaModena - FeralpisaloFeralpisalo121.33 vip in attesa
21/09 19:00SpagnaGranada CFGranada CF - BarcelonaBarcelona19.50 vip in attesa
21/09 19:00UruguayDefensor SportinDefensor Sportin - Rampla Juniors FRampla Juniors F1x vip in attesa
21/09 19:00UruguayCA PenarolCA Penarol - CA JuventudCA Juventud14.50 vip in attesa
21/09 19:00ColombiaDeportivo PastoDeportivo Pasto - Atletico NacionaAtletico Naciona12.65 vip in attesa
21/09 19:00BoliviaAlways ReadyAlways Ready - The StrongestThe Strongest12 vip in attesa
21/09 19:30Stati Uniti d'AmericaAtlanta UnitedAtlanta United - San Jose EarthquSan Jose Earthqu11.72 vip in attesa
21/09 19:30BrasileBragantinoBragantino - Londrina (PR)Londrina (PR)11.45 vip in attesa
21/09 19:30PortogalloMoreirenseMoreirense - BenficaBenfica21.33 vip in attesa
21/09 19:30CanadaFC EdmontonFC Edmonton - York 9York 91x vip in attesa
21/09 20:00BrasileCruzeiroCruzeiro - FlamengoFlamengo121.30 vip in attesa
21/09 20:00VenezuelaAC Lala FCAC Lala FC - Zamora BarinasZamora Barinasx vip in attesa
21/09 20:00VenezuelaCarabobo FCCarabobo FC - Aragua FCAragua FCx3.05 vip in attesa
21/09 20:00VenezuelaPortuguesa FCPortuguesa FC - Deportivo TachirDeportivo Tachir1x1.39 vip in attesa
21/09 20:00PerùCiencianoCienciano - Alianza AtleticoAlianza Atletico1 vip in attesa
21/09 20:00PerùGrauGrau - Santa RosaSanta Rosa1 vip in attesa
21/09 20:00PerùUnion HuaralUnion Huaral - Los CaimanesLos Caimanes1 vip in attesa
21/09 20:00PerùJuan AurichJuan Aurich - Deportivo CoopsoDeportivo Coopso12 vip in attesa
21/09 20:00PerùSport LoretoSport Loreto - Comerciantes UniComerciantes Uni1x vip in attesa
21/09 20:00PerùSport VictoriaSport Victoria - Santos FCSantos FC12 vip in attesa
21/09 20:00El SalvadorChalatenangoChalatenango - JocoroJocorox vip in attesa
21/09 20:00El SalvadorEl VencedorEl Vencedor - Alianza FCAlianza FCx vip in attesa
21/09 20:00El SalvadorCD FASCD FAS - Municipal LimenoMunicipal Limeno1x vip in attesa
21/09 20:00El SalvadorA.D. Isidro MetaA.D. Isidro Meta - AguilaAguila12 vip in attesa
21/09 20:00Sampaio CorreaSampaio Correa - Confianca SEConfianca SE1x1.25 vip in attesa
21/09 20:00ArgentinaColegialesColegiales - Club Atletico AcClub Atletico Acx vip in attesa
21/09 20:00ArgentinaComunicaciones BComunicaciones B - Defensores UnidoDefensores Unido1x vip in attesa
21/09 20:00ArgentinaDeportivo ArmeniDeportivo Armeni - Tristan SuarezTristan Suarez1 vip in attesa
21/09 20:00ArgentinaFlandriaFlandria - Almirante BrownAlmirante Brown12 vip in attesa
21/09 20:00ArgentinaJusto Jose de UrJusto Jose de Ur - Ferrocarril UrquFerrocarril Urqux vip in attesa
21/09 20:00ArgentinaLos AndesLos Andes - CA Fenix PilarCA Fenix Pilar1 vip in attesa
21/09 20:00ArgentinaCA San MiguelCA San Miguel - Talleres RemedioTalleres Remediox2 vip in attesa
21/09 20:00ArgentinaSan TelmoSan Telmo - SacachispasSacachispas1 vip in attesa
21/09 20:00ArgentinaVilla San CarlosVilla San Carlos - Argentino de QuiArgentino de Qui1 vip in attesa
21/09 20:00ArgentinaArgentino de MerArgentino de Mer - Victoriano ArenaVictoriano Arena1 vip in attesa
21/09 20:00ArgentinaBerazateguiBerazategui - Deportivo LaferrDeportivo Laferrx vip in attesa
21/09 20:00ArgentinaCanuelas FCCanuelas FC - Deportivo EspanoDeportivo Espano1 vip in attesa
21/09 20:00ArgentinaSportivo Dock SuSportivo Dock Su - Club LujanClub Lujan12 vip in attesa
21/09 20:00ArgentinaEl PorvenirEl Porvenir - Real PilarReal Pilar1x vip in attesa
21/09 20:00ArgentinaGeneral LamadridGeneral Lamadrid - San Martin BurzaSan Martin Burza1x vip in attesa
21/09 20:00ArgentinaLeandro N AlemLeandro N Alem - ExcursionistasExcursionistas1x vip in attesa
21/09 20:00ArgentinaFerrocarril MidlFerrocarril Midl - Deportivo MerloDeportivo Merlo1 vip in attesa
21/09 20:00ArgentinaSportivo ItalianSportivo Italian - ItuzaingoItuzaingo1x vip in attesa
21/09 20:00ArgentinaAll Boys FlorestAll Boys Florest - Atletico De RafaAtletico De Rafa1x vip in attesa
21/09 20:00ArgentinaAlmagroAlmagro - Chacarita juniorChacarita junior1x vip in attesa
21/09 20:00ArgentinaAtletico AtlantaAtletico Atlanta - Guillermo BrownGuillermo Brown1 vip in attesa
21/09 20:00ArgentinaBarracas CentralBarracas Central - AgropecuarioAgropecuario1 vip in attesa
21/09 20:00ArgentinaDeportivo MoronDeportivo Moron - San Martin San JSan Martin San J1 vip in attesa
21/09 20:00ArgentinaEstudiantes Rio Estudiantes Rio - Club Atletico MiClub Atletico Mi1 vip in attesa
21/09 20:00ArgentinaGimnasia JujuyGimnasia Jujuy - QuilmesQuilmesx2.80 vip in attesa
21/09 20:00ArgentinaIndependiente RiIndependiente Ri - AlvaradoAlvarado1 vip in attesa
21/09 20:00ArgentinaCA PlatenseCA Platense - BelgranoBelgrano1 vip in attesa
21/09 20:00ArgentinaSan Martin T.San Martin T. - CA Brown AdrogueCA Brown Adrogue12 vip in attesa
21/09 20:00ArgentinaDeportivo SantamDeportivo Santam - Defensores de BeDefensores de Be1x vip in attesa
21/09 20:00ArgentinaSarmiento JuninSarmiento Junin - Gimnasia MendozaGimnasia Mendoza12 vip in attesa
21/09 20:00ArgentinaTemperleyTemperley - Club Atl. EstudiClub Atl. Estudix2 vip in attesa
21/09 20:00ArgentinaVilla DalmineVilla Dalmine - Deportivo RiestrDeportivo Riestr12 vip in attesa
21/09 20:00ArgentinaFerro Carril OesFerro Carril Oes - Nueva ChicagoNueva Chicago12.20 vip in attesa
21/09 20:00ArgentinaInstitutoInstituto - Club Atletico TiClub Atletico Tix2 vip in attesa
21/09 20:15EcuadorAmerica de QuitoAmerica de Quito - Club Sport EmeleClub Sport Emelex3.40 vip in attesa
21/09 20:30ParaguayDeportivo SantanDeportivo Santan - LibertadLibertadx21.14 vip in attesa
21/09 20:45ArgentinaSan LorenzoSan Lorenzo - Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors22.17 vip in attesa
21/09 21:00Stati Uniti d'AmericaVancouver WhitecVancouver Whitec - Columbus CrewColumbus Crewx21.33 vip in attesa
21/09 21:00VenezuelaEstudiantes d. CEstudiantes d. C - Puerto CabelloPuerto Cabellox2 vip in attesa
21/09 21:00GuatemalaCSD MunicipalCSD Municipal - SiquinalaSiquinala1 vip in attesa
21/09 21:00ColombiaPatriotas FCPatriotas FC - Atletico HuilaAtletico Huila11.52 vip in attesa
21/09 22:00BrasileCorinthiansCorinthians - Bahia(BA)Bahia(BA)1x1.25 vip in attesa
21/09 22:00BrasileCoritiba (PR)Coritiba (PR) - CRB ALCRB AL121.29 vip in attesa
21/09 22:00BrasileCuiabá EsporteCuiabá Esporte - OesteOeste11.87 vip in attesa
21/09 22:00ColombiaDep.IndependientDep.Independient - MillonariosMillonarios12.00 vip in attesa
21/09 22:00MessicoAtl. San LuisAtl. San Luis - Santos LagunaSantos Laguna12.75 vip in attesa
21/09 22:00MessicoMonterreyMonterrey - PueblaPuebla11.40 vip in attesa
21/09 22:00MessicoNecaxaNecaxa - Club LeonClub Leonx3.55 vip in attesa
21/09 22:00MessicoZacatepecZacatepec - Correcaminos UATCorrecaminos UAT1x vip in attesa
21/09 22:30EcuadorMacaraMacara - DelfinDelfin11.60 vip in attesa
21/09 22:45PerùSport BoysSport Boys - CajamarcaCajamarca1x1.29 vip in attesa
21/09 23:00ParaguayGuarani CAGuarani CA - Olimpia AsuncionOlimpia Asuncion121.24 vip in attesa
21/09 23:00ArgentinaAtletico TucumanAtletico Tucuman - IndependienteIndependiente12.85 vip in attesa
21/09 23:00Stati Uniti d'AmericaCharlotte IndepeCharlotte Indepe - Swope ParkSwope Park1x vip in attesa
21/09 23:00Stati Uniti d'AmericaLouisville CityLouisville City - New York Red BulNew York Red Bul12 vip in attesa
21/09 23:00ColombiaAguilas D.Aguilas D. - Deportiva Once CDeportiva Once C1x1.33 vip in attesa
21/09 23:00Stati Uniti d'AmericaChattanoogaChattanooga - Orlando City BOrlando City B1 vip in attesa
21/09 23:00Stati Uniti d'AmericaLansing UnitedLansing United - TormentaTormenta1 vip in attesa
21/09 23:30Stati Uniti d'AmericaCincinnatiCincinnati - Chicago FireChicago Fire121.22 vip in attesa
21/09 23:30Stati Uniti d'AmericaNew England RevoNew England Revo - Real Salt LakeReal Salt Lake11.79 vip in attesa
21/09 23:30Stati Uniti d'AmericaVSI Tampa Bay FCVSI Tampa Bay FC - BethlehemBethlehem12 vip in attesa
21/09 23:30BoliviaBloomingBlooming - San JoseSan Jose12 vip in attesa
22/09 00:00BrasileSantosSantos - Gremio RSGremio RS12.14 vip in attesa
22/09 00:00Stati Uniti d'AmericaMemphisMemphis - Saint LouisSaint Louis12 vip in attesa
22/09 00:00Stati Uniti d'AmericaNashville SCNashville SC - Pittsburgh RiverPittsburgh River12 vip in attesa
22/09 00:00Stati Uniti d'AmericaTulsa RoughnecksTulsa Roughnecks - Orange CountyOrange County12 vip in attesa
22/09 00:00MessicoPachucaPachuca - Club TijuanaClub Tijuana11.86 vip in attesa
22/09 00:30Stati Uniti d'AmericaHouston DynamoHouston Dynamo - Orlando CityOrlando City1x1.25 vip in attesa
22/09 00:30Stati Uniti d'AmericaSporting Kansas Sporting Kansas - Colorado RapidsColorado Rapids1x1.17 vip in attesa
22/09 00:30Stati Uniti d'AmericaRio GrandeRio Grande - Real MonarchsReal Monarchs12 vip in attesa
22/09 01:00PerùSport HuancayoSport Huancayo - Universitario DeUniversitario De1x1.25 vip in attesa
22/09 01:00HondurasReal EspanaReal Espana - CD OlimpiaCD Olimpia2 vip in attesa
22/09 01:00ColombiaAmerica de CaliAmerica de Cali - Atletico BucaramAtletico Bucaram11.81 vip in attesa
22/09 01:15HondurasCD HondurasCD Honduras - CD VidaCD Vidax vip in attesa
22/09 01:30Stati Uniti d'AmericaEl Paso PatriotsEl Paso Patriots - Colorado SpringsColorado Springs1 vip in attesa
22/09 02:00GuatemalaXelaju MCXelaju MC - GuastatoyaGuastatoya1 vip in attesa
22/09 02:00Costa RicaDeportivo SaprisDeportivo Sapris - Santos De GuapilSantos De Guapil1 vip in attesa
22/09 02:00MessicoClub AmericaClub America - Queretaro FCQueretaro FC121.29 vip in attesa
22/09 02:00MessicoCimarrones de SoCimarrones de So - ZacatecasZacatecas1x vip in attesa
22/09 02:30Stati Uniti d'AmericaLA GalaxyLA Galaxy - Toronto FCToronto FC1x1.13 vip in attesa
22/09 02:30Stati Uniti d'AmericaLA GalaxyLA Galaxy - Montreal ImpactMontreal Impact11.60 vip in attesa
22/09 02:30Stati Uniti d'AmericaFresno FuegoFresno Fuego - Phoenix RisingPhoenix Rising12