09/02 00:00 | | Guayaquil City | Guayaquil City - Barcelona SC(ECU | 3-2 | Barcelona SC(ECU | 1x | |
|
|
|
|
09/02 00:00 | | Nacional Potosi | Nacional Potosi - CD El Nacional | 1-6 | CD El Nacional | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/02 00:00 | | Jalapa | Jalapa - Managua FC | 0-2 | Managua FC | 1x | |
|
|
|
09/02 00:30 | | Bahia(BA) | Bahia(BA) - Bahia de Feira B | 2-1 | Bahia de Feira B | 12 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
09/02 00:35 | | Santos | Santos - Sao Bento | 1-0 | Sao Bento | 1x | 1.12 |
|
|
|
09/02 01:00 | | Chicago Fire | Chicago Fire - Sacramento Repub | 4-0 | Sacramento Repub | 1x | |
|
|
|
09/02 01:00 | | Deportivo Pereir | Deportivo Pereir - Atletico Naciona | 0-1 | Atletico Naciona | 1x | |
|
|
|
09/02 01:00 | | Santa Ana | Santa Ana - Municipal Turria | 3-1 | Municipal Turria | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/02 01:05 | | Pumas Tabasco | Pumas Tabasco - Correcaminos UAT | 2-1 | Correcaminos UAT | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/02 02:00 | | Juventus Managua | Juventus Managua - Diriangen | 0-3 | Diriangen | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/02 02:00 | | Alajuelense | Alajuelense - Perez Zeledon | 2-1 | Perez Zeledon | 1 | 1.39 |
|
|
|
09/02 02:00 | | Puntarenas | Puntarenas - Cartagines Depor | 2-0 | Cartagines Depor | x | |
|
|
|
09/02 03:05 | | Alebrijes Oaxaca | Alebrijes Oaxaca - Tepatitlan de Mo | 0-3 | Tepatitlan de Mo | 1x | |
|
|
|
09/02 08:00 | | Russia U16 | Russia U16 - Uzbekistan U16 | 4-1 | Uzbekistan U16 | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/02 08:00 | | PSM Makassar | PSM Makassar - Barito Putera | 4-1 | Barito Putera | 1 | |
|
|
|
|
09/02 08:30 | | Aizawl FC | Aizawl FC - Rajasthan | 2-1 | Rajasthan | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/02 10:00 | | Rudar Prijedor | Rudar Prijedor - Sloboda | 0-0 | Sloboda | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/02 10:00 | | PSS Sleman | PSS Sleman - Persik Kediri | 2-1 | Persik Kediri | x | |
|
|
|
09/02 11:00 | | Warta Poznan | Warta Poznan - KKS Kalisz | 1-0 | KKS Kalisz | 1x | |
|
|
|
09/02 11:00 | | Hong Linh Ha Tin | Hong Linh Ha Tin - Viettel | 0-0 | Viettel | x | |
|
|
|
09/02 11:00 | | Gokulam | Gokulam - Punjab | 1-2 | Punjab | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/02 11:30 | | Hammarby | Hammarby - FC Dallas | 0-1 | FC Dallas | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/02 12:00 | | FC Gomel | FC Gomel - Dinamo Bryansk | 0-1 | Dinamo Bryansk | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/02 12:00 | | FK Shkendija 79 | FK Shkendija 79 - FK Valmiera | 2-2 | FK Valmiera | x2 | |
|
|
|
09/02 12:00 | | Sogdiana | Sogdiana - Sileks | 1-1 | Sileks | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/02 12:00 | | Rudar Velenje | Rudar Velenje - Jarun | 1-4 | Jarun | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/02 12:00 | | Svezia U17 | Svezia U17 - Poland U17 | 2-5 | Poland U17 | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/02 12:15 | | T T Hanoi | T T Hanoi - Cong An | 2-0 | Cong An | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/02 12:40 | | Bielorussia U16 | Bielorussia U16 - Russia U17 | 0-2 | Russia U17 | x2 | |
|
|
|
09/02 12:45 | | Al Ittihad | Al Ittihad - Aswan | 2-0 | Aswan | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/02 13:00 | | Baltika Kalining | Baltika Kalining - FC Pyunik | 2-0 | FC Pyunik | 1x | |
|
|
|
09/02 13:00 | | Inhulets | Inhulets - Petrocub | 2-3 | Petrocub | x2 | |
|
|
|
09/02 13:00 | | Minaj (Ukr) | Minaj (Ukr) - FK Velez Mostar | 1-3 | FK Velez Mostar | x2 | |
|
|
|
09/02 13:00 | | Stromsgodset | Stromsgodset - Raufoss | 2-0 | Raufoss | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/02 13:00 | | Urartu | Urartu - Zenit St. Peters | 0-1 | Zenit St. Peters | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/02 13:00 | | Zeleznicar Pance | Zeleznicar Pance - Akron Togliatti | 1-5 | Akron Togliatti | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/02 13:00 | | FK Krasnodar II | FK Krasnodar II - Neftekhimik Nizh | 3-1 | Neftekhimik Nizh | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/02 13:00 | | Dinamo Batumi | Dinamo Batumi - FHK Liepajas Met | 3-0 | FHK Liepajas Met | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/02 13:00 | | KAMAZ Naberezhny | KAMAZ Naberezhny - Kaspij Aktau | 1-0 | Kaspij Aktau | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/02 13:00 | | Kryvbas | Kryvbas - Neftchi Fargona | 2-1 | Neftchi Fargona | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/02 13:40 | | Al-Sadd | Al-Sadd - Al Arabi Doha | 3-1 | Al Arabi Doha | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/02 14:00 | | Alania Vladikavk | Alania Vladikavk - Kyzylzhar | 3-1 | Kyzylzhar | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/02 14:00 | | Herfolge Boldklu | Herfolge Boldklu - AB Copenhagen | 5-0 | AB Copenhagen | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/02 14:00 | | Rodina Moscow | Rodina Moscow - FK Chayka | 1-2 | FK Chayka | 2 | |
|
|
|
|
09/02 14:00 | | PFC Oleksandria | PFC Oleksandria - Tobol Kostanai | 0-1 | Tobol Kostanai | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/02 15:00 | | Bodo Glimt | Bodo Glimt - Silkeborg | 2-2 | Silkeborg | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/02 15:00 | | Bielorussia U17 | Bielorussia U17 - Kazakhstan U17 | 0-1 | Kazakhstan U17 | x2 | |
|
|
|
09/02 15:30 | | FC Riga United | FC Riga United - Dinamo Tbilisi | 4-1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/02 16:00 | | GAIS Goteborg | GAIS Goteborg - Degerfors | 1-0 | Degerfors | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/02 16:00 | | Brann | Brann - Aalesund FK | 3-0 | Aalesund FK | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/02 16:00 | | Belgio U17 | Belgio U17 - Norway U17 | 0-4 | Norway U17 | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/02 16:45 | | Al-Duhail | Al-Duhail - Al-Wakra | 2-1 | Al-Wakra | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/02 17:00 | | Apollon Limassol | Apollon Limassol - Karmiotissa Pole | 3-4 | Karmiotissa Pole | 1 | 1.43 |
|
|
|
09/02 17:00 | | Nea Salamis | Nea Salamis - Anorthosis Famag | 0-1 | Anorthosis Famag | 1 | 2.88 |
|
|
|
09/02 17:30 | | Casa Pia AC | Casa Pia AC - Nacional da Made | 2-2 | Nacional da Made | 1x | 1.12 |
|
|
|
09/02 17:45 | | FC Twente Ensche | FC Twente Ensche - Ajax | 0-1 | Ajax | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
09/02 18:00 | | Estoril | Estoril - Boavista (RJ) | 2-1 | Boavista (RJ) | 1x | 1.42 |
|
|
|
09/02 18:30 | | AEK | AEK - Olympiakos | 3-0 | Olympiakos | 1 | 1.88 |
|
|
|
09/02 18:30 | | Taguatinga Espor | Taguatinga Espor - Samambaia | 5-1 | Samambaia | 1x | |
|
|
|
09/02 18:30 | | Alecrim | Alecrim - Globo | 0-1 | Globo | x2 | |
|
|
|
09/02 19:00 | | D.C. United | D.C. United - San Jose Earthqu | 1-2 | San Jose Earthqu | x | |
|
|
|
09/02 19:00 | | Fram Reykjavik | Fram Reykjavik - Grotta Seltjarna | 1-1 | Grotta Seltjarna | 1 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
09/02 20:00 | | Lorient | Lorient - Lens | 1-1 | Lens | 2 | 1.99 |
|
|
|
09/02 20:00 | | ADO Den Haag | ADO Den Haag - Go Ahead Eagles | 1-0 | Go Ahead Eagles | x | 3.70 |
|
|
|
09/02 20:30 | | Sporting Braga | Sporting Braga - Benfica | 1-1 | Benfica | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
09/02 21:00 | | Louisville City | Louisville City - New Mexico | 2-2 | New Mexico | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/02 21:00 | | Santo Andre | Santo Andre - Agua Santa | 0-2 | Agua Santa | 1 | 2.22 |
|
|
|
09/02 21:00 | | Real Cartagena | Real Cartagena - Patriotas FC | 3-2 | Patriotas FC | 1x | 2.2 |
|
|
|
09/02 21:00 | | Ocotal U20 | Ocotal U20 - UNAN-Managua U20 | 1-0 | UNAN-Managua U20 | x | |
|
|
|
09/02 22:00 | | Queimadense Pb | Queimadense Pb - Sousa EC | 0-0 | Sousa EC | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/02 22:00 | | CA Itapemirim | CA Itapemirim - Estrela do Norte | 0-2 | Estrela do Norte | x | |
|
|
|
09/02 22:30 | | Palmeiras | Palmeiras - Inter de Limeira | 2-0 | Inter de Limeira | 1 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
09/02 23:00 | | CRB AL | CRB AL - CSE | 3-0 | CSE | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/02 23:05 | | Atletico Junior | Atletico Junior - Union Magdalena | 0-0 | Union Magdalena | 1x | 1.07 |
|
|
|