15/04 16:30 | | Fiorentina | Fiorentina - Genoa | 1-1 | Genoa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
15/04 18:30 | | Juve Stabia | Juve Stabia - Crotone | 1-1 | Crotone | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
15/04 18:45 | | Atalanta | Atalanta - Verona | 2-2 | Verona | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
15/04 18:45 | | Cesena | Cesena - Recanatese | 3-0 | Recanatese | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
15/04 18:45 | | Arezzo | Arezzo - Sassari Torres | 1-1 | Sassari Torres | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/04 18:45 | | Avellino | Avellino - Benevento | 1-0 | Benevento | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 16:30 | | Genoa | Genoa - Lazio | | Lazio | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:30 | | Palermo | Palermo - Parma | | Parma | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:30 | | Reggiana | Reggiana - Cosenza Calcio 1 | | Cosenza Calcio 1 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:45 | | Cagliari | Cagliari - Juventus | | Juventus | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 12:00 | | Ascoli | Ascoli - Modena | | Modena | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 12:00 | | Bari | Bari - Pisa | | Pisa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 12:00 | | Feralpisalo | Feralpisalo - Como | | Como | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
20/04 12:00 | | Brescia | Brescia - Ternana | | Ternana | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:15 | | Catanzaro | Catanzaro - Cremonese | | Cremonese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
20/04 14:15 | | Lecco | Lecco - Venezia | | Venezia | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:15 | | Spezia | Spezia - Sampdoria | | Sampdoria | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:15 | | SudTirol | SudTirol - Cittadella | | Cittadella | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/04 16:00 | | Empoli | Empoli - Napoli | | Napoli | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 16:30 | | Pergolettese | Pergolettese - Albinoleffe | | Albinoleffe | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 16:30 | | Legnago Salus | Legnago Salus - Alessandria | | Alessandria | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 16:30 | | Pro Vercelli | Pro Vercelli - ArzignanoChiampo | | ArzignanoChiampo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 16:30 | | Renate AC | Renate AC - Giana Erminio | | Giana Erminio | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
20/04 16:30 | | Lumezzane | Lumezzane - Mantova | | Mantova | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 16:30 | | Triestina | Triestina - Novara | | Novara | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 16:30 | | Fiorenzuola | Fiorenzuola - Padova | | Padova | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 16:30 | | Atalanta U23 | Atalanta U23 - Pro Sesto | | Pro Sesto | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 16:30 | | L.R. Vicenza | L.R. Vicenza - Trento | | Trento | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
20/04 16:30 | | Pro Patria | Pro Patria - Virtus Verona | | Virtus Verona | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/04 18:45 | | Verona | Verona - Udinese | | Udinese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 10:30 | | Sassuolo | Sassuolo - Lecce | | Lecce | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Torino | Torino - Frosinone | | Frosinone | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | ASD Bra | ASD Bra - Vado | | Vado | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Vogherese | Vogherese - Albenga | | Albenga | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Lavagnese | Lavagnese - Asti | | Asti | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Alcione Milano | Alcione Milano - Borgosesia | | Borgosesia | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Chisola | Chisola - Citta di Varese | | Citta di Varese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Derthona | Derthona - Fezzanese | | Fezzanese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Pinerolo | Pinerolo - Ligorna | | Ligorna | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Gozzano | Gozzano - RG Ticino | | RG Ticino | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Chieri | Chieri - Sanremese | | Sanremese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Varesina | Varesina - Ponte San Pietro | | Ponte San Pietro | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Caravaggio | Caravaggio - Arconatese | | Arconatese | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Clivense | Clivense - Brusaporto | | Brusaporto | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Real Calepina | Real Calepina - Caldiero Terme | | Caldiero Terme | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | USD Casatese | USD Casatese - Club Milano | | Club Milano | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Tritium | Tritium - Desenzano Calvin | | Desenzano Calvin | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Ciserano-Bergamo | Ciserano-Bergamo - Crema | | Crema | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Villa Valle | Villa Valle - Legnano | | Legnano | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Folgore Caratese | Folgore Caratese - AC Palazzolo | | AC Palazzolo | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Castellanzese | Castellanzese - Piacenza | | Piacenza | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Bolzano | Bolzano - Adriese | | Adriese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Cjarlins Muzane | Cjarlins Muzane - Bassano | | Bassano | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Portosummaga | Portosummaga - Campodarsego | | Campodarsego | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Treviso | Treviso - Chions | | Chions | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | AC Este | AC Este - Dolomiti Bellune | | Dolomiti Bellune | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Clodiense | Clodiense - Luparense Padova | | Luparense Padova | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Breno | Breno - Montebelluna | | Montebelluna | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Atletico Castegn | Atletico Castegn - Montecchio Maggi | | Montecchio Maggi | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Mestre | Mestre - Mori | | Mori | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Corticella | Corticella - San Donnino | | San Donnino | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Ravenna | Ravenna - Certaldo | | Certaldo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Sangiuliano City | Sangiuliano City - Fanfulla | | Fanfulla | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Ath. Carpi | Ath. Carpi - Forli | | Forli | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | San Marino Calci | San Marino Calci - Imolese | | Imolese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Lentigione | Lentigione - Prato | | Prato | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | AC Aglianese | AC Aglianese - Progresso | | Progresso | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Mezzolara | Mezzolara - Sammaurese | | Sammaurese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Sant'Angelo | Sant'Angelo - Pistoiese | | Pistoiese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Poggibonsi | Poggibonsi - Cenaia | | Cenaia | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Sporting Trestin | Sporting Trestin - Figline | | Figline | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Ponsacco | Ponsacco - Gavorrano | | Gavorrano | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | San Donato | San Donato - Grosseto | | Grosseto | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Montevarchi Calc | Montevarchi Calc - Orvietana | | Orvietana | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Livorno | Livorno - Sangiovannese | | Sangiovannese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Ghivizzano Borgo | Ghivizzano Borgo - Seravezza Pozzi | | Seravezza Pozzi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Real Forte Querc | Real Forte Querc - Tau | | Tau | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Pianese | Pianese - Sansepolcro | | Sansepolcro | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Sora | Sora - Fano Alma J. | | Fano Alma J. | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Tivoli | Tivoli - Avezzano | | Avezzano | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Matese | Matese - ASD Termoli Calc | | ASD Termoli Calc | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Real Monterotond | Real Monterotond - Chieti | | Chieti | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Roma City | Roma City - Fossombrone | | Fossombrone | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Campobasso | Campobasso - S. N. Notaresco | | S. N. Notaresco | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Atletico Ascoli | Atletico Ascoli - Sambenedettese | | Sambenedettese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | L'Aquila | L'Aquila - United Riccione | | United Riccione | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Vigor Senigallia | Vigor Senigallia - Vastogirardi | | Vastogirardi | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Ardea | Ardea - Anzio Calcio 192 | | Anzio Calcio 192 | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Gladiator | Gladiator - Atletico Uri | | Atletico Uri | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Budoni | Budoni - Boreale | | Boreale | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Flaminia | Flaminia - Cassino | | Cassino | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Cavese | Cavese - Cynthialbalonga | | Cynthialbalonga | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Trastevere Calci | Trastevere Calci - Ischia Isolaverd | | Ischia Isolaverd | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Ostia Mare | Ostia Mare - Romana | | Romana | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Sarrabus Ogliast | Sarrabus Ogliast - San Marzano | | San Marzano | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Nocerina | Nocerina - Latte Dolce | | Latte Dolce | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | MartinaFranca | MartinaFranca - Barletta | | Barletta | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Gravina | Gravina - US Bitonto | | US Bitonto | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Altamura | Altamura - Gallipoli | | Gallipoli | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | US Palmese | US Palmese - Gelbison | | Gelbison | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Andria | Andria - Manfredonia | | Manfredonia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Casarano | Casarano - Matera | | Matera | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Angri | Angri - Paganese | | Paganese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Citta di Fasano | Citta di Fasano - Santa Maria Cile | | Santa Maria Cile | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Nardo FK | Nardo FK - Rotonda | | Rotonda | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Ragusa | Ragusa - Gioiese | | Gioiese | 5-0 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Canicatti | Canicatti - AS Acireale | | AS Acireale | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Trapani | Trapani - Licata | | Licata | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Sancataldese | Sancataldese - Igea Virtus | | Igea Virtus | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Castrovillari | Castrovillari - Portici 1906 | | Portici 1906 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Akragas | Akragas - San Luca | | San Luca | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Vibonese | Vibonese - US Siracusa | | US Siracusa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Locri 1909 | Locri 1909 - Fenice Amaranto | | Fenice Amaranto | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
21/04 14:30 | | Pescara | Pescara - Ancona | | Ancona | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
21/04 14:30 | | Perugia | Perugia - Arezzo | | Arezzo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
21/04 14:30 | | Lucchese | Lucchese - Carrarese | | Carrarese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 14:30 | | Sassari Torres | Sassari Torres - Cesena | | Cesena | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
21/04 14:30 | | Juventus U23 | Juventus U23 - Fermana | | Fermana | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 14:30 | | Recanatese | Recanatese - Gubbio | | Gubbio | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
21/04 14:30 | | Pontedera | Pontedera - Olbia | | Olbia | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
21/04 14:30 | | Spal | Spal - ASD Pineto Calci | | ASD Pineto Calci | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 14:30 | | Rimini | Rimini - ACD Virtus Entel | | ACD Virtus Entel | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
21/04 14:30 | | Sestri Levante | Sestri Levante - Vis Pesaro | | Vis Pesaro | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 16:00 | | Salernitana | Salernitana - Fiorentina | | Fiorentina | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
21/04 18:00 | | Foggia | Foggia - Audace Cerignola | | Audace Cerignola | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 18:00 | | Taranto Sport | Taranto Sport - Avellino | | Avellino | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 18:00 | | Picerno | Picerno - FB Brindisi 1912 | | FB Brindisi 1912 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
21/04 18:00 | | AS Sorrento Calc | AS Sorrento Calc - Catania | | Catania | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 18:00 | | Virtus Francavil | Virtus Francavil - Juve Stabia | | Juve Stabia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
21/04 18:00 | | Benevento | Benevento - Latina | | Latina | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
21/04 18:00 | | Crotone | Crotone - Monopoli | | Monopoli | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 18:00 | | Turris | Turris - Monterosi FC | | Monterosi FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 18:00 | | Messina | Messina - Potenza | | Potenza | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
21/04 18:00 | | Calcio Giugliano | Calcio Giugliano - Casertana | | Casertana | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
21/04 18:45 | | Monza | Monza - Atalanta | | Atalanta | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
22/04 16:30 | | AS Roma | AS Roma - Bologna | | Bologna | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/04 18:45 | | AC Milan | AC Milan - Inter Milan | | Inter Milan | 1-2 | |
|
|
|