20/04 00:00 | | Operario MS | Operario MS - Avai FC SC | 1-0 | Avai FC SC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
20/04 18:30 | | Chapecoense SC | Chapecoense SC - Ituano(SP) | 3-1 | Ituano(SP) | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
20/04 19:00 | | Fluminense RJ | Fluminense RJ - Vasco da Gama | 2-1 | Vasco da Gama | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
20/04 19:30 | | Santos | Santos - SC Paysandu Para | 2-0 | SC Paysandu Para | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 20:00 | | Amazonas | Amazonas - Sport Club do Re | 2-3 | Sport Club do Re | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/04 20:00 | | Tombense | Tombense - Ec Sao Jose Sp | 1-0 | Ec Sao Jose Sp | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/04 20:00 | | Remo Belem (PA) | Remo Belem (PA) - Volta Redonda | 1-2 | Volta Redonda | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 21:00 | | Ceara | Ceara - Goias | 1-1 | Goias | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 21:30 | | Gremio RS | Gremio RS - Cuiaba | 1-0 | Cuiaba | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/04 21:30 | | Bragantino | Bragantino - Corinthians | 1-0 | Corinthians | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 22:00 | | Botafogo SP | Botafogo SP - America MG | 1-1 | America MG | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/04 22:00 | | Novorizontino | Novorizontino - CRB AL | 2-1 | CRB AL | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/04 22:30 | | SER Caxias | SER Caxias - Athletic Club | 0-4 | Athletic Club | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 22:30 | | Ypiranga FC | Ypiranga FC - CSA-AL | 3-1 | CSA-AL | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 00:00 | | Atletico Mineiro | Atletico Mineiro - Cruzeiro | 3-0 | Cruzeiro | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | EC Sao Bernardo | EC Sao Bernardo - Gremio Prudente | 1-1 | Gremio Prudente | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 19:00 | | Vitoria BA | Vitoria BA - Bahia(BA) | 2-2 | Bahia(BA) | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 19:00 | | Palmeiras | Palmeiras - Flamengo | 0-0 | Flamengo | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 19:00 | | Athletico-PR | Athletico-PR - Internacional RS | 1-0 | Internacional RS | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
21/04 19:30 | | Nautico Capibari | Nautico Capibari - Sao Bernardo | 1-1 | Sao Bernardo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
21/04 19:30 | | Figueirense | Figueirense - Ferroviario CE | 2-1 | Ferroviario CE | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
21/04 21:00 | | Ponte Preta | Ponte Preta - Coritiba (PR) | 1-1 | Coritiba (PR) | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 21:30 | | Botafogo RJ | Botafogo RJ - Juventude | 5-1 | Juventude | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 21:30 | | Atletico Clube G | Atletico Clube G - Sao Paulo | 0-3 | Sao Paulo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 22:00 | | Floresta EC | Floresta EC - Botafogo PB | 1-2 | Botafogo PB | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
22/04 23:00 | | Confianca SE | Confianca SE - Londrina (PR) | 1-1 | Londrina (PR) | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
22/04 23:00 | | Ferroviaria SP | Ferroviaria SP - ABC RN | 1-1 | ABC RN | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/04 00:00 | | Vila Nova | Vila Nova - Guarani SP | 2-0 | Guarani SP | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
24/04 00:00 | | Brusque FC | Brusque FC - Mirassol | | Mirassol | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/04 23:00 | | Aparecidense GO | Aparecidense GO - Sampaio Correa | | Sampaio Correa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 22:00 | | Ituano(SP) | Ituano(SP) - Operario MS | | Operario MS | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 22:00 | | Sport Club do Re | Sport Club do Re - Vila Nova | | Vila Nova | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/04 23:00 | | Avai FC SC | Avai FC SC - Santos | | Santos | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 00:00 | | Guarani SP | Guarani SP - Chapecoense SC | | Chapecoense SC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 00:00 | | Manauara | Manauara - Rio Branco(AC) | | Rio Branco(AC) | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 00:00 | | Trem-AP | Trem-AP - Manaus | | Manaus | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 00:00 | | Fluminense-PI | Fluminense-PI - Maranhao | | Maranhao | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
27/04 00:00 | | Moto Clube | Moto Clube - Tocantinopolis | | Tocantinopolis | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
27/04 00:00 | | Cameta EC | Cameta EC - AE Altos | | AE Altos | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 00:00 | | Santa Cruz RN | Santa Cruz RN - Treze Fc | | Treze Fc | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/04 00:00 | | Maracana CE | Maracana CE - America RN | | America RN | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 00:00 | | Sousa EC | Sousa EC - Iguatu | | Iguatu | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 00:00 | | Atletico-CE | Atletico-CE - Potiguar (RN) | | Potiguar (RN) | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 00:00 | | Sergipe Se | Sergipe Se - ASA AL | | ASA AL | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
27/04 00:00 | | CSE | CSE - Retro | | Retro | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 00:00 | | Petrolina PE | Petrolina PE - EC Jacuipense | | EC Jacuipense | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 00:00 | | Juazeirense | Juazeirense - AO Itabaiana | | AO Itabaiana | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 00:00 | | Ipora | Ipora - Uniao Rondonopol | | Uniao Rondonopol | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 00:00 | | Mixto EC | Mixto EC - Crac Go | | Crac Go | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 00:00 | | Portland U23 | Portland U23 - Real Sao Luiz | | Real Sao Luiz | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
27/04 00:00 | | Brasiliense | Brasiliense - Anapolis FC | | Anapolis FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 00:00 | | Democrata SL | Democrata SL - Nova Iguacu | | Nova Iguacu | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/04 00:00 | | Ec Sao Jose Sp | Ec Sao Jose Sp - Costa Rica | | Costa Rica | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 00:00 | | Maringa FC | Maringa FC - Santo Andre | | Santo Andre | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 00:00 | | Inter de Limeira | Inter de Limeira - Pouso Alegre | | Pouso Alegre | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 00:00 | | CAP Uberlandia | CAP Uberlandia - Agua Santa | | Agua Santa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 00:00 | | Avenida RS | Avenida RS - Cascavel PR | | Cascavel PR | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 00:00 | | Barra FC | Barra FC - Novo Hamburgo RS | | Novo Hamburgo RS | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 00:00 | | Cianorte (PR) | Cianorte (PR) - Hercilio Luz | | Hercilio Luz | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 00:00 | | Concordia SC | Concordia SC - Brasil De Pelota | | Brasil De Pelota | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 00:00 | | Portuguesa RJ | Portuguesa RJ - Betim | | Betim | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 19:00 | | Vasco da Gama | Vasco da Gama - Criciuma EC | | Criciuma EC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 20:00 | | CRB AL | CRB AL - Amazonas | | Amazonas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 20:00 | | Sampaio Correa | Sampaio Correa - Figueirense | | Figueirense | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 20:00 | | ABC RN | ABC RN - Nautico Capibari | | Nautico Capibari | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 21:00 | | America MG | America MG - Novorizontino | | Novorizontino | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 21:30 | | Cuiaba | Cuiaba - Atletico Mineiro | | Atletico Mineiro | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/04 22:00 | | Sao Bernardo | Sao Bernardo - Tombense | | Tombense | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/04 22:30 | | Athletic Club | Athletic Club - Remo Belem (PA) | | Remo Belem (PA) | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/04 00:00 | | Bahia(BA) | Bahia(BA) - Gremio RS | | Gremio RS | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
28/04 14:00 | | Flamengo | Flamengo - Botafogo RJ | | Botafogo RJ | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
28/04 18:45 | | Coritiba (PR) | Coritiba (PR) - Brusque FC | | Brusque FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
28/04 19:00 | | Cruzeiro | Cruzeiro - Vitoria BA | | Vitoria BA | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/04 19:00 | | Corinthians | Corinthians - Fluminense RJ | | Fluminense RJ | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/04 19:30 | | CSA-AL | CSA-AL - Ferroviaria SP | | Ferroviaria SP | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/04 19:30 | | Londrina (PR) | Londrina (PR) - Ypiranga FC | | Ypiranga FC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
28/04 20:00 | | SC Humaita | SC Humaita - Porto Velho | | Porto Velho | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/04 20:00 | | Princesa Solimoe | Princesa Solimoe - Sao Raimundo (RR | | Sao Raimundo (RR | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/04 21:00 | | Goias | Goias - Ponte Preta | | Ponte Preta | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
28/04 21:30 | | Fortaleza | Fortaleza - Bragantino | | Bragantino | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
28/04 21:30 | | Juventude | Juventude - Athletico-PR | | Athletico-PR | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/04 22:00 | | Botafogo PB | Botafogo PB - SER Caxias | | SER Caxias | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/04 22:30 | | Volta Redonda | Volta Redonda - Floresta EC | | Floresta EC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/04 23:00 | | Internacional RS | Internacional RS - Atletico Clube G | | Atletico Clube G | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/04 00:00 | | Itabuna BA | Itabuna BA - Real Noroeste | | Real Noroeste | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/04 00:00 | | Serra Talhada PE | Serra Talhada PE - Audax RJ | | Audax RJ | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/04 22:00 | | SC Paysandu Para | SC Paysandu Para - Botafogo SP | | Botafogo SP | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/04 22:30 | | Mirassol | Mirassol - Ceara | | Ceara | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/04 23:00 | | Sao Paulo | Sao Paulo - Palmeiras | | Palmeiras | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/04 23:00 | | Ferroviario CE | Ferroviario CE - Aparecidense GO | | Aparecidense GO | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/04 23:00 | | Ec Sao Jose Sp | Ec Sao Jose Sp - Confianca SE | | Confianca SE | 2-1 | |
|
|
|