06/10 00:00 | | [11]Instituto | [11]Instituto - Colon de Santa F[3] | 0-3 | Colon de Santa F[3] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
06/10 00:30 | | Fortaleza F.C | Fortaleza F.C - Deportes Tolima | 1-1 | Deportes Tolima | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/10 00:30 | | Racing Club | Racing Club - Atletico De Rafa | 0-2 | Atletico De Rafa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/10 08:30 | | Persib Bandung | Persib Bandung - Pelita Jaya | 1-0 | Pelita Jaya | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 11:30 | | India | India - Palestine | 2-3 | Palestine | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 12:00 | | Persebaya Suraba | Persebaya Suraba - Mitra Kukar | 1-1 | Mitra Kukar | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/10 12:30 | | Balestier Khalsa | Balestier Khalsa - Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 13:00 | | [11]NK Travnik | [11]NK Travnik - NK Siroki Brijeg[1] | 2-1 | NK Siroki Brijeg[1] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 15:30 | | [10]Othellos Athieno | [10]Othellos Athieno - APOEL Nicosia[1] | 1-2 | APOEL Nicosia[1] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/10 16:30 | | Qatar | Qatar - Uzbekistan | 3-0 | Uzbekistan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 17:00 | | [8]Bryne | [8]Bryne - Tromso[2] | 2-1 | Tromso[2] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/10 17:00 | | [1]Viborg | [1]Viborg - Vejle[9] | 1-1 | Vejle[9] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 17:00 | | [5]Nea Salamis | [5]Nea Salamis - Apollon Limassol[2] | 4-0 | Apollon Limassol[2] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/10 17:20 | | [10]Syrianska FC | [10]Syrianska FC - GIF Sundsvall[3] | 1-2 | GIF Sundsvall[3] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 17:45 | | [6]FC Wil 1900 | [6]FC Wil 1900 - Lugano[4] | 1-2 | Lugano[4] | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
|
06/10 18:00 | | [7]FCM Targu Mures | [7]FCM Targu Mures - CFR Cluj[2] | 2-0 | CFR Cluj[2] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/10 18:15 | | [3]RB Leipzig | [3]RB Leipzig - FC Heidenheim[5] | 1-1 | FC Heidenheim[5] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 18:30 | | [7]Stade Brestois | [7]Stade Brestois - Tours[18] | 2-0 | Tours[18] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/10 18:30 | | [12]Ternana | [12]Ternana - Avellino[5] | 2-2 | Avellino[5] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 18:30 | | [7]Nueva Chicago | [7]Nueva Chicago - Aldosivi Mar del[6] | 3-0 | Aldosivi Mar del[6] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/10 18:45 | | [19]Bradford Park Av | [19]Bradford Park Av - Barrow[2] | | Barrow[2] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/10 18:45 | | [22]Hyde United | [22]Hyde United - Chorley FC[3] | 3-3 | Chorley FC[3] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 18:45 | | [3]Boreham Wood | [3]Boreham Wood - St Albans City[7] | 2-1 | St Albans City[7] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 18:45 | | [12]Chelmsford City | [12]Chelmsford City - Concord Rangers[16] | 0-1 | Concord Rangers[16] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 18:45 | | [20]Wealdstone FC | [20]Wealdstone FC - Havant Waterloov[1] | 2-2 | Havant Waterloov[1] | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
06/10 18:45 | | Pavia | Pavia - Albinoleffe | 2-1 | Albinoleffe | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 21:10 | | Rosario Central | Rosario Central - Lanus | 1-2 | Lanus | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 22:00 | | Guarani CA | Guarani CA - 12 de Octubre | 2-1 | 12 de Octubre | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
06/10 23:00 | | Deportivo Pereir | Deportivo Pereir - FC Cartagena | | FC Cartagena | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 23:30 | | [6]All Boys Florest | [6]All Boys Florest - Patronato Parana[7] | 1-1 | Patronato Parana[7] | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
06/10 23:30 | | Godoy Cruz Anton | Godoy Cruz Anton - Independiente | 2-2 | Independiente | 1-2 | |
|
|
|