14/01 00:00 | | Defensor Sportin | Defensor Sportin - Racing Club Mont | 0-1 | Racing Club Mont | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
14/01 05:00 | | Wanderers FC | Wanderers FC - Auckland City | 0-1 | Auckland City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/01 07:00 | | Corea del Nord | Corea del Nord - Saudi Arabia | 1-4 | Saudi Arabia | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
14/01 09:00 | | Cina | Cina - Uzbekistan | 2-1 | Uzbekistan | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
14/01 09:00 | | Bohemians 1905 | Bohemians 1905 - FK Kolin | 8-2 | FK Kolin | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/01 10:00 | | Tescoma Zlin | Tescoma Zlin - Sigma Olomouc | 2-2 | Sigma Olomouc | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
14/01 11:00 | | FK Graffin Vlasi | FK Graffin Vlasi - Dukla Prague | 3-0 | Dukla Prague | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
14/01 11:30 | | AS Kasserine | AS Kasserine - CO Sidi Bouzid | | CO Sidi Bouzid | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/01 11:30 | | Kalaa Sport | Kalaa Sport - Sporting Ben Aro | | Sporting Ben Aro | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
14/01 12:00 | | Anagennisi FC De | Anagennisi FC De - Karmiotissa Pole | 0-1 | Karmiotissa Pole | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/01 13:00 | | [16]Panthrakikos | [16]Panthrakikos - Kerkyra[12] | 1-0 | Kerkyra[12] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
14/01 13:00 | | Olympiakos Nicos | Olympiakos Nicos - APOEL Nicosia | 0-1 | APOEL Nicosia | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
14/01 13:00 | | Digenis oroklini | Digenis oroklini - Anorthosis Famag | 1-2 | Anorthosis Famag | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
14/01 13:00 | | Dynamo Ceske Bud | Dynamo Ceske Bud - Viktoria Zizkov | 2-0 | Viktoria Zizkov | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/01 13:30 | | Campobasso | Campobasso - ASD Termoli Calc | 2-1 | ASD Termoli Calc | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
|
14/01 13:30 | | Montalto Uffugo | Montalto Uffugo - Gioiese | 0-1 | Gioiese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/01 14:00 | | Ermis Aradippou | Ermis Aradippou - Doxa Katokopias | 2-0 | Doxa Katokopias | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/01 15:00 | | Omonia Nicosia F | Omonia Nicosia F - Agia Napa | 4-0 | Agia Napa | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
14/01 15:00 | | Sud Africa | Sud Africa - Mali | 3-0 | Mali | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/01 15:15 | | [4]Asteras Tripolis | [4]Asteras Tripolis - Pas Giannina[7] | 2-2 | Pas Giannina[7] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
14/01 15:15 | | [3]Panathinaikos | [3]Panathinaikos - Levadiakos[13] | 1-0 | Levadiakos[13] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/01 15:15 | | [6]Panaitolikos Agr | [6]Panaitolikos Agr - OFI Crete[14] | 3-1 | OFI Crete[14] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
14/01 15:15 | | [8]SKODA Xanthi | [8]SKODA Xanthi - Veria FC[5] | 2-2 | Veria FC[5] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/01 16:00 | | Nea Salamis | Nea Salamis - AEK Larnaca | 0-1 | AEK Larnaca | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
14/01 16:00 | | Monaco | Monaco - Guingamp | 2-0 | Guingamp | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
14/01 16:00 | | Maritimo | Maritimo - SC Covilha | 2-1 | SC Covilha | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
14/01 16:00 | | Nacional da Made | Nacional da Made - Moreirense | 1-1 | Moreirense | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/01 16:30 | | Sporting Braga | Sporting Braga - Academica Coimbr | 1-0 | Academica Coimbr | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
14/01 17:00 | | Parma | Parma - Cagliari | 2-1 | Cagliari | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
14/01 17:00 | | Ironi Nir Ramat | Ironi Nir Ramat - Maccabi Haifa | 1-1 | Maccabi Haifa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/01 17:00 | | AEL Limassol | AEL Limassol - Ethnikos Achnas | 1-0 | Ethnikos Achnas | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
14/01 17:30 | | [10]Kalloni | [10]Kalloni - PAOK[2] | 1-2 | PAOK[2] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/01 19:00 | | Beitar Shimshon | Beitar Shimshon - Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1-4 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
14/01 19:00 | | Athletic Bilbao | Athletic Bilbao - Celta Vigo | 0-2 | Celta Vigo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
14/01 19:00 | | Getafe | Getafe - Almeria | 1-0 | Almeria | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/01 19:00 | | Real Sociedad | Real Sociedad - Villarreal | 2-2 | Villarreal | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
14/01 19:00 | | Belenenses | Belenenses - Vitoria Setubal | 2-2 | Vitoria Setubal | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
14/01 19:15 | | Sporting Lisbon | Sporting Lisbon - Boavista | 1-0 | Boavista | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
14/01 19:45 | | Bradford City | Bradford City - Millwall | 4-0 | Millwall | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/01 19:45 | | [3]Bala Town | [3]Bala Town - Bangor City FC[11] | 3-0 | Bangor City FC[11] | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
14/01 19:55 | | Ipswich Town | Ipswich Town - Southampton | 0-1 | Southampton | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
14/01 20:00 | | Torino | Torino - Lazio | 1-3 | Lazio | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/01 20:00 | | Tottenham Hotspu | Tottenham Hotspu - Burnley | 4-2 | Burnley | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
14/01 20:00 | | Lille | Lille - Nantes | 2-0 | Nantes | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
14/01 20:00 | | Guatemala U20 | Guatemala U20 - Trinidad Tobago | | Trinidad Tobago | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
14/01 20:45 | | Benfica | Benfica - FC Arouca | 4-0 | FC Arouca | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
14/01 21:00 | | Sevilla | Sevilla - Granada CF | 4-0 | Granada CF | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
14/01 21:00 | | CSD Antofagasta | CSD Antofagasta - Palestino | 1-1 | Palestino | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
P | | CA Penarol | CA Penarol - River Plate | 1-1 | River Plate | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/01 23:20 | | Quixada CE | Quixada CE - Fortaleza F.C | 0-0 | Fortaleza F.C | 1-0 | |
|
|
|