19/07 00:00 | | Minnesota | Minnesota - New England Revo | 2-1 | New England Revo | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
|
19/07 00:00 | | Vitoria BA | Vitoria BA - Parana PR | 1-0 | Parana PR | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/07 00:00 | | Cincinnati | Cincinnati - Charlotte Indepe | 2-0 | Charlotte Indepe | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/07 00:30 | | Chicago Fire | Chicago Fire - Louisville City | 4-0 | Louisville City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/07 00:30 | | Houston Dynamo | Houston Dynamo - Sporting Kansas | 4-2 | Sporting Kansas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/07 00:30 | | Swope Park | Swope Park - Orange County | 0-4 | Orange County | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/07 00:45 | | Corinthians | Corinthians - Botafogo RJ | 2-0 | Botafogo RJ | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/07 00:45 | | Flamengo | Flamengo - Sao Paulo | 0-1 | Sao Paulo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/07 00:45 | | Gremio RS | Gremio RS - Atletico Mineiro | 2-0 | Atletico Mineiro | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/07 00:45 | | Deportivo Cali | Deportivo Cali - Bolivar | 4-0 | Bolivar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/07 00:45 | | Sol de America | Sol de America - Nacional Montevi | 0-0 | Nacional Montevi | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/07 02:30 | | LA Galaxy | LA Galaxy - Portland Timbers | 3-2 | Portland Timbers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/07 13:00 | | FC Kairat Almaty | FC Kairat Almaty - UE Engordany | 7-1 | UE Engordany | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/07 13:00 | | Tobol Kostanai | Tobol Kostanai - Samtredia | 2-0 | Samtredia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/07 13:00 | | Misc-Mifa | Misc-Mifa - UKM | 3-1 | UKM | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
19/07 15:00 | | Dinamo Minsk | Dinamo Minsk - Derry City | 1-2 | Derry City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/07 15:00 | | FC Viitorul Cons | FC Viitorul Cons - Racing Luxembour | 0-0 | Racing Luxembour | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/07 15:00 | | Gandzasar Kapan | Gandzasar Kapan - Lech Poznan | 2-1 | Lech Poznan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/07 15:00 | | Irtysh Pavlodar | Irtysh Pavlodar - Trakai | 0-1 | Trakai | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/07 15:00 | | KF Laci | KF Laci - Anorthosis Famag | 1-0 | Anorthosis Famag | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/07 15:00 | | Metalourg Bekaba | Metalourg Bekaba - Kuruvchi Bunyodk | 1-1 | Kuruvchi Bunyodk | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/07 15:30 | | Finlandia U19 | Finlandia U19 - Norway U19 | 2-3 | Norway U19 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/07 16:00 | | Gzira United | Gzira United - Radnicki Nis | 0-1 | Radnicki Nis | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/07 16:00 | | Nomme JK Kalju | Nomme JK Kalju - Stjarnan Gardaba | 1-0 | Stjarnan Gardaba | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
19/07 16:00 | | Molde | Molde - Glenavon Lurgan | 5-1 | Glenavon Lurgan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/07 16:00 | | Slavia Sofia | Slavia Sofia - Ilves Tampere | 2-1 | Ilves Tampere | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/07 16:00 | | keila JK | keila JK - Tartu Welco (Est | 1-2 | Tartu Welco (Est | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/07 16:00 | | Navbahor Namanga | Navbahor Namanga - Sogdiana | 2-0 | Sogdiana | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
19/07 16:30 | | FC Riga United | FC Riga United - CSKA Sofia | 1-0 | CSKA Sofia | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
19/07 16:30 | | Slovan Bratislav | Slovan Bratislav - FC Milsami | 5-0 | FC Milsami | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
19/07 17:00 | | AIK Solna | AIK Solna - Shamrock Rovers | 0-1 | Shamrock Rovers | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/07 17:00 | | Apollon Limassol | Apollon Limassol - Stumbras | 2-0 | Stumbras | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/07 17:00 | | Dinamo Tbilisi | Dinamo Tbilisi - Dunajska Streda | 1-2 | Dunajska Streda | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/07 17:00 | | Hacken | Hacken - FHK Liepajas Met | 1-2 | FHK Liepajas Met | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/07 17:00 | | Keshla | Keshla - Balzan | 2-1 | Balzan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/07 17:00 | | Maccabi Tel Aviv | Maccabi Tel Aviv - Ferencvaros | 1-0 | Ferencvaros | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/07 17:00 | | Prishtina | Prishtina - Fola Esch | 0-0 | Fola Esch | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/07 17:00 | | Sarpsborg 08 | Sarpsborg 08 - IBV Vestmannaeyj | 2-0 | IBV Vestmannaeyj | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
19/07 17:00 | | Shakhter Soligor | Shakhter Soligor - Connahs Quay Tow | 2-0 | Connahs Quay Tow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/07 17:00 | | FC Vardar Skopje | FC Vardar Skopje - FC Pyunik | 0-2 | FC Pyunik | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/07 17:00 | | FK Zalgiris Viln | FK Zalgiris Viln - KI Klaksvik | 1-1 | KI Klaksvik | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/07 17:00 | | Zaria Balti | Zaria Balti - Gornik Zabrze | 1-1 | Gornik Zabrze | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/07 17:00 | | Atvidabergs FF | Atvidabergs FF - Grebbestads | 3-1 | Grebbestads | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/07 17:00 | | Sollentuna Unite | Sollentuna Unite - ARAMEISKA-SYRIAN | 2-0 | ARAMEISKA-SYRIAN | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
19/07 17:30 | | Progres Niederco | Progres Niederco - FK Gilan Gabala | 0-1 | FK Gilan Gabala | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/07 17:30 | | Nordsjaelland | Nordsjaelland - Cliftonville | 2-1 | Cliftonville | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/07 17:30 | | Portogallo U19 | Portogallo U19 - Italy U19 | 2-3 | Italy U19 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/07 17:45 | | Beitar Jerusalem | Beitar Jerusalem - Chikhura Sachkhe | 1-2 | Chikhura Sachkhe | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/07 18:00 | | FC Copenhagen | FC Copenhagen - KuPs | 1-1 | KuPs | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/07 18:00 | | Luftetari Gjirok | Luftetari Gjirok - FK Ventspils | 3-3 | FK Ventspils | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/07 18:00 | | Thor Akureyri | Thor Akureyri - Haukar Hafnarfjo | 4-1 | Haukar Hafnarfjo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/07 18:15 | | FK Sarajevo | FK Sarajevo - Banants | 3-0 | Banants | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/07 18:15 | | Maribor | Maribor - Partizani Tirana | 2-0 | Partizani Tirana | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/07 18:30 | | Partizan Belgrad | Partizan Belgrad - FK Rudar Pljevlj | 3-0 | FK Rudar Pljevlj | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/07 18:30 | | OFK Titograd | OFK Titograd - B36 Torshavn | 1-2 | B36 Torshavn | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/07 18:30 | | Trencin | Trencin - FK Buducnost Pod | 1-1 | FK Buducnost Pod | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/07 18:45 | | Coleraine | Coleraine - Sp. Subotica | 0-2 | Sp. Subotica | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/07 18:45 | | Dundalk | Dundalk - Levadia Tallinn | 2-1 | Levadia Tallinn | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/07 18:45 | | NSI Runavik | NSI Runavik - Hibernian | 4-6 | Hibernian | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/07 18:45 | | ZNK Osijek | ZNK Osijek - Petrocub | 2-1 | Petrocub | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/07 18:45 | | Tre Fiori | Tre Fiori - Rudar Velenje | 0-3 | Rudar Velenje | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
19/07 19:00 | | Domzale | Domzale - NK Siroki Brijeg | 1-1 | NK Siroki Brijeg | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
19/07 19:00 | | Ujpest | Ujpest - FC Neftci Baku | 4-0 | FC Neftci Baku | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/07 19:15 | | Hafnarfjordur | Hafnarfjordur - Lahti | 0-0 | Lahti | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/07 19:15 | | Leiknir Reykjavi | Leiknir Reykjavi - Akranes | 0-0 | Akranes | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/07 19:15 | | UMF Selfoss | UMF Selfoss - Fram Reykjavik | 1-3 | Fram Reykjavik | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
19/07 22:30 | | Chapecoense SC | Chapecoense SC - Bahia(BA) | 1-1 | Bahia(BA) | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/07 22:30 | | Cruzeiro | Cruzeiro - America MG | 3-1 | America MG | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
19/07 22:30 | | Deportivo Cuenca | Deportivo Cuenca - Jorge Wilsterman | 2-2 | Jorge Wilsterman | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/07 23:00 | | Santos | Santos - Palmeiras | 1-1 | Palmeiras | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/07 23:00 | | Vasco da Gama | Vasco da Gama - Fluminense RJ | 1-1 | Fluminense RJ | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/07 23:00 | | Libertad | Libertad - Sportivo Luqueno | 2-3 | Sportivo Luqueno | 2-1 | |
|
|
|