26/03 19:30 | | East Grinstead | East Grinstead - Ramsgate | | Ramsgate | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
26/03 19:45 | | Plymouth Parkway | Plymouth Parkway - Didcot Town | 2-1 | Didcot Town | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
26/03 19:45 | | Altrincham | Altrincham - Wealdstone FC | 4-1 | Wealdstone FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/03 19:45 | | Gateshead | Gateshead - Hartlepool Unite | 7-1 | Hartlepool Unite | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/03 19:45 | | Solihull Moors | Solihull Moors - Southend United | 0-3 | Southend United | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/03 19:45 | | Banbury United | Banbury United - South Shields | 0-3 | South Shields | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/03 19:45 | | Peterborough Spo | Peterborough Spo - Warrington Town | 1-3 | Warrington Town | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
26/03 19:45 | | Spennymoor Town | Spennymoor Town - Scunthorpe Unite | 1-0 | Scunthorpe Unite | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
26/03 19:45 | | Southport | Southport - Bishops Stortfor | 4-1 | Bishops Stortfor | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
26/03 19:45 | | Truro City | Truro City - Dartford | 0-0 | Dartford | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/03 19:45 | | Weston Super Mar | Weston Super Mar - Farnborough Town | 0-3 | Farnborough Town | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
26/03 19:45 | | Bognor Regis Tow | Bognor Regis Tow - Wingate Finchley | 2-2 | Wingate Finchley | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
26/03 19:45 | | Cheshunt | Cheshunt - Margate | 0-1 | Margate | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/03 19:45 | | Hornchurch | Hornchurch - Concord Rangers | 1-0 | Concord Rangers | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
26/03 19:45 | | Potters Bar Town | Potters Bar Town - Dulwich Hamlet | 1-2 | Dulwich Hamlet | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
26/03 19:45 | | Biggleswade Town | Biggleswade Town - Cirencester | | Cirencester | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
26/03 19:45 | | Welwyn Garden | Welwyn Garden - Leighton Town | | Leighton Town | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
26/03 19:45 | | AFC Dunstable | AFC Dunstable - Biggleswade Town | | Biggleswade Town | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
26/03 19:45 | | Bedford Town | Bedford Town - Thame United | | Thame United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
26/03 19:45 | | Mousehole | Mousehole - Bideford AFC | | Bideford AFC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/03 19:45 | | Hythe Town | Hythe Town - Herne Bay | | Herne Bay | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/03 19:45 | | Horndean | Horndean - Sheppey United | | Sheppey United | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
26/03 19:45 | | Littlehampton To | Littlehampton To - Erith Belvedere | | Erith Belvedere | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/03 19:45 | | Prescot Cables | Prescot Cables - Chasetown | | Chasetown | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
26/03 19:45 | | Rushden Diamonds | Rushden Diamonds - Cambridge City | | Cambridge City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/03 19:45 | | Gresley | Gresley - Sporting Khalsa | | Sporting Khalsa | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
26/03 19:45 | | Liversedge | Liversedge - Ossett United | | Ossett United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/03 19:45 | | Hebburn Town | Hebburn Town - Dunston UTS | | Dunston UTS | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/03 19:45 | | Sheffield FC | Sheffield FC - Consett | | Consett | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
26/03 19:45 | | Binfield | Binfield - Northwood | | Northwood | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
26/03 19:45 | | Badshot Lea | Badshot Lea - Leatherhead | | Leatherhead | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
26/03 19:45 | | Raynes Park Vale | Raynes Park Vale - Metropolitan Pol | | Metropolitan Pol | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
26/03 19:45 | | Hanworth Villa | Hanworth Villa - Corinthian-Casua | | Corinthian-Casua | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
27/03 19:45 | | Kidlington | Kidlington - Aylesbury United | | Aylesbury United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/03 19:45 | | Cleethorpes | Cleethorpes - Carlton Town | | Carlton Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
28/03 19:45 | | Barton Rovers | Barton Rovers - AFC Dunstable | | AFC Dunstable | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/03 12:00 | | Crystal Palace U | Crystal Palace U - Tottenham U21 | | Tottenham U21 | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
29/03 12:30 | | Bristol City | Bristol City - Leicester City | | Leicester City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | Millwall | Millwall - W.B.A | | W.B.A | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | Gloucester City | Gloucester City - Brackley Town | | Brackley Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | Littlehampton To | Littlehampton To - Ramsgate | | Ramsgate | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 13:00 | | Sittingbourne | Sittingbourne - Horndean | | Horndean | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/03 15:00 | | Cardiff City | Cardiff City - Sunderland | | Sunderland | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 15:00 | | Huddersfield Tow | Huddersfield Tow - Coventry City | | Coventry City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
29/03 15:00 | | Hull City | Hull City - Stoke City | | Stoke City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 15:00 | | Norwich City | Norwich City - Plymouth Argyle | | Plymouth Argyle | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 15:00 | | Preston North En | Preston North En - Rotherham United | | Rotherham United | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 15:00 | | Queens Park Rang | Queens Park Rang - Birmingham | | Birmingham | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/03 15:00 | | Sheffield Wednes | Sheffield Wednes - Swansea City | | Swansea City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 15:00 | | Southampton | Southampton - Middlesbrough | | Middlesbrough | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 15:00 | | Barnsley | Barnsley - Cambridge United | | Cambridge United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 15:00 | | Derby County | Derby County - Blackpool | | Blackpool | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/03 15:00 | | Exeter City | Exeter City - Charlton Athleti | | Charlton Athleti | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 15:00 | | Fleetwood Town | Fleetwood Town - Cheltenham Town | | Cheltenham Town | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/03 15:00 | | Lincoln City | Lincoln City - Leyton Orient | | Leyton Orient | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/03 15:00 | | Peterborough Uni | Peterborough Uni - Carlisle United | | Carlisle United | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 15:00 | | Port Vale | Port Vale - Bristol Rovers | | Bristol Rovers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 15:00 | | Reading | Reading - Northampton Town | | Northampton Town | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 15:00 | | Shrewsbury Town | Shrewsbury Town - Oxford United | | Oxford United | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 15:00 | | Stevenage Boroug | Stevenage Boroug - Bolton Wanderers | | Bolton Wanderers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 15:00 | | Wigan Athletic | Wigan Athletic - Burton Albion | | Burton Albion | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 15:00 | | Wycombe Wanderer | Wycombe Wanderer - Portsmouth | | Portsmouth | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 15:00 | | AFC Wimbledon | AFC Wimbledon - Harrogate Town | | Harrogate Town | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/03 15:00 | | Accrington Stanl | Accrington Stanl - Morecambe | | Morecambe | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
29/03 15:00 | | Barrow | Barrow - Grimsby Town | | Grimsby Town | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/03 15:00 | | Bradford City | Bradford City - Tranmere Rovers | | Tranmere Rovers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 15:00 | | Colchester Unite | Colchester Unite - Newport | | Newport | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/03 15:00 | | Crawley Town | Crawley Town - Doncaster Rovers | | Doncaster Rovers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 15:00 | | Forest Green Rov | Forest Green Rov - Stockport County | | Stockport County | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 15:00 | | Gillingham | Gillingham - Crewe | | Crewe | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 15:00 | | Milton Keynes Do | Milton Keynes Do - Walsall | | Walsall | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 15:00 | | Salford City | Salford City - Sutton United | | Sutton United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 15:00 | | Swindon Town | Swindon Town - Notts County | | Notts County | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
29/03 15:00 | | Wrexham | Wrexham - Mansfield Town | | Mansfield Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 15:00 | | Boreham Wood | Boreham Wood - Dagenham Redbrid | | Dagenham Redbrid | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 15:00 | | Dorking Wanderer | Dorking Wanderer - Bromley | | Bromley | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 15:00 | | Ebbsfleet United | Ebbsfleet United - Southend United | | Southend United | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/03 15:00 | | Gateshead | Gateshead - Rochdale | | Rochdale | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 15:00 | | Hartlepool Unite | Hartlepool Unite - Halifax Town | | Halifax Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
29/03 15:00 | | Kidderminster Ha | Kidderminster Ha - Altrincham | | Altrincham | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 15:00 | | Maidenhead Unite | Maidenhead Unite - Aldershot Town | | Aldershot Town | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
29/03 15:00 | | Oldham Athletic | Oldham Athletic - AFC Fylde | | AFC Fylde | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 15:00 | | Oxford City | Oxford City - Wealdstone FC | | Wealdstone FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/03 15:00 | | Solihull Moors | Solihull Moors - Barnet | | Barnet | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 15:00 | | Woking | Woking - Eastleigh | | Eastleigh | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 15:00 | | York | York - Chesterfield | | Chesterfield | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/03 15:00 | | Alfreton Town | Alfreton Town - Rushall Olympic | | Rushall Olympic | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/03 15:00 | | Banbury United | Banbury United - Hereford United | | Hereford United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/03 15:00 | | Blyth Spartans | Blyth Spartans - Curzon Ashton FC | | Curzon Ashton FC | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
29/03 15:00 | | Boston United | Boston United - Peterborough Spo | | Peterborough Spo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 15:00 | | Buxton FC | Buxton FC - Chester FC | | Chester FC | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 15:00 | | Darlington | Darlington - Chorley FC | | Chorley FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 15:00 | | Farsley Celtic | Farsley Celtic - Southport | | Southport | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/03 15:00 | | Scarborough Athl | Scarborough Athl - Warrington Town | | Warrington Town | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
29/03 15:00 | | Scunthorpe Unite | Scunthorpe Unite - Kings Lynn | | Kings Lynn | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 15:00 | | South Shields | South Shields - Spennymoor Town | | Spennymoor Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 15:00 | | Tamworth | Tamworth - Bishops Stortfor | | Bishops Stortfor | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/03 15:00 | | Bath City | Bath City - Weymouth | | Weymouth | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 15:00 | | Chelmsford City | Chelmsford City - Dartford | | Dartford | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/03 15:00 | | Eastbourne Borou | Eastbourne Borou - Maidstone United | | Maidstone United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/03 15:00 | | Farnborough Town | Farnborough Town - Chippenham Town | | Chippenham Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 15:00 | | Hampton Richmond | Hampton Richmond - Tonbridge Angels | | Tonbridge Angels | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 15:00 | | Havant Waterloov | Havant Waterloov - Worthing | | Worthing | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/03 15:00 | | Hemel Hempstead | Hemel Hempstead - Aveley | | Aveley | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 15:00 | | St Albans City | St Albans City - Braintree Town | | Braintree Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/03 15:00 | | Welling United | Welling United - Dover Athletic | | Dover Athletic | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 15:00 | | Weston Super Mar | Weston Super Mar - Taunton Town | | Taunton Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 15:00 | | Yeovil Town | Yeovil Town - Torquay United | | Torquay United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 15:00 | | Cray Wanderers | Cray Wanderers - Chatham Town | | Chatham Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/03 15:00 | | Folkestone | Folkestone - lewes | | lewes | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
29/03 15:00 | | Haringey Borough | Haringey Borough - Hastings United | | Hastings United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/03 15:00 | | Sevenoaks | Sevenoaks - Ashford U. | | Ashford U. | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 15:00 | | Bootle | Bootle - Trafford | | Trafford | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 15:00 | | leek Town | leek Town - Stalybridge Celt | | Stalybridge Celt | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 15:00 | | Runcorn Linnets | Runcorn Linnets - Nantwich Town | | Nantwich Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 15:00 | | Vauxhall Motors | Vauxhall Motors - Kidsgrove Athlet | | Kidsgrove Athlet | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/03 17:00 | | Truro City | Truro City - Slough Town | | Slough Town | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
29/03 17:30 | | Blackburn Rovers | Blackburn Rovers - Ipswich Town | | Ipswich Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/03 19:45 | | Concord Rangers | Concord Rangers - Carshalton Athle | | Carshalton Athle | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
29/03 20:00 | | Watford | Watford - Leeds United | | Leeds United | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
30/03 12:30 | | Newcastle United | Newcastle United - West Ham United | | West Ham United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/03 13:00 | | Leeds United U21 | Leeds United U21 - Chelsea U21 | | Chelsea U21 | 1-5 | |
|
|
|
30/03 15:00 | | Bournemouth AFC | Bournemouth AFC - Everton | | Everton | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/03 15:00 | | Chelsea | Chelsea - Burnley | | Burnley | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
30/03 15:00 | | Nottingham Fores | Nottingham Fores - Crystal Palace | | Crystal Palace | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/03 15:00 | | Sheffield United | Sheffield United - Fulham | | Fulham | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
30/03 15:00 | | Tottenham Hotspu | Tottenham Hotspu - Luton Town | | Luton Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/03 15:00 | | Bognor Regis Tow | Bognor Regis Tow - Enfield Town | | Enfield Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/03 15:00 | | Cheshunt | Cheshunt - Horsham | | Horsham | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
30/03 15:00 | | Dulwich Hamlet | Dulwich Hamlet - Billericay Town | | Billericay Town | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
30/03 15:00 | | Hornchurch | Hornchurch - Wingate Finchley | | Wingate Finchley | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/03 15:00 | | Kingstonian | Kingstonian - Hashtag | | Hashtag | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
30/03 15:00 | | Potters Bar Town | Potters Bar Town - Margate | | Margate | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
30/03 15:00 | | Whitehawk | Whitehawk - Canvey Island | | Canvey Island | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/03 15:00 | | Bedford Town | Bedford Town - Waltham Abbey | | Waltham Abbey | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
30/03 15:00 | | Kings Langley | Kings Langley - Kidlington | | Kidlington | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/03 15:00 | | Leighton Town | Leighton Town - Hadley | | Hadley | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
30/03 15:00 | | North Leigh | North Leigh - Biggleswade Town | | Biggleswade Town | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
30/03 15:00 | | Thame United | Thame United - Ware | | Ware | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
30/03 15:00 | | Welwyn Garden | Welwyn Garden - Biggleswade Town | | Biggleswade Town | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
30/03 15:00 | | Bishops Cleeve | Bishops Cleeve - Bemerton Heath | | Bemerton Heath | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
30/03 15:00 | | Bristol Manor Fa | Bristol Manor Fa - Evesham United | | Evesham United | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
30/03 15:00 | | Frome Town | Frome Town - Bideford AFC | | Bideford AFC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/03 15:00 | | Paulton Rovers | Paulton Rovers - Cribbs | | Cribbs | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
30/03 15:00 | | Tavistock AFC | Tavistock AFC - Wimborne Town | | Wimborne Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/03 15:00 | | Herne Bay | Herne Bay - East Grinstead | | East Grinstead | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/03 15:00 | | Hythe Town | Hythe Town - Merstham | | Merstham | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/03 15:00 | | Lancing | Lancing - Chichester City | | Chichester City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/03 15:00 | | Phoenix Sports | Phoenix Sports - Sheppey United | | Sheppey United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/03 15:00 | | Three Bridges | Three Bridges - Beckenham Town | | Beckenham Town | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
30/03 15:00 | | 1874 Northwich | 1874 Northwich - Newcastle Town F | | Newcastle Town F | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/03 15:00 | | Avro | Avro - Chasetown | | Chasetown | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/03 15:00 | | Clitheroe | Clitheroe - Prescot Cables | | Prescot Cables | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/03 15:00 | | Hanley Town | Hanley Town - Widnes | | Widnes | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/03 15:00 | | Hednesford Town | Hednesford Town - Witton Albion | | Witton Albion | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/03 15:00 | | Mossley | Mossley - City Of Liverpoo | | City Of Liverpoo | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
30/03 15:00 | | Rushden Diamonds | Rushden Diamonds - Loughborough Dyn | | Loughborough Dyn | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
30/03 15:00 | | Anstey Nomads | Anstey Nomads - Corby Town | | Corby Town | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
30/03 15:00 | | Boldmere St Mich | Boldmere St Mich - Gresley | | Gresley | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
30/03 15:00 | | Cambridge City | Cambridge City - Bedworth United | | Bedworth United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/03 15:00 | | Coleshill Town | Coleshill Town - Harborough | | Harborough | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
30/03 15:00 | | Ashington | Ashington - Bridlington Town | | Bridlington Town | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
30/03 15:00 | | Dunston UTS | Dunston UTS - Brighouse Town | | Brighouse Town | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
30/03 15:00 | | Grantham Town | Grantham Town - Ossett United | | Ossett United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/03 15:00 | | Grimsby Borough | Grimsby Borough - Stocksbridge Par | | Stocksbridge Par | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/03 15:00 | | Liversedge | Liversedge - Hebburn Town | | Hebburn Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/03 15:00 | | North Ferriby Un | North Ferriby Un - Consett | | Consett | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/03 15:00 | | Pontefract Colli | Pontefract Colli - Belper Town | | Belper Town | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
30/03 15:00 | | Winterton Ranger | Winterton Ranger - Cleethorpes | | Cleethorpes | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
30/03 15:00 | | Ashford Town | Ashford Town - Thatcham Town | | Thatcham Town | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
30/03 15:00 | | Chertsey Town | Chertsey Town - Westfield | | Westfield | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
30/03 15:00 | | Chipstead FC | Chipstead FC - Binfield | | Binfield | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
30/03 15:00 | | Leatherhead | Leatherhead - South Park | | South Park | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/03 15:00 | | Marlow | Marlow - Corinthian-Casua | | Corinthian-Casua | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/03 15:00 | | Metropolitan Pol | Metropolitan Pol - Hartley Wintney | | Hartley Wintney | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/03 15:00 | | Raynes Park Vale | Raynes Park Vale - Hanworth Villa | | Hanworth Villa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/03 15:00 | | Uxbridge | Uxbridge - Sutton Common Ro | | Sutton Common Ro | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
30/03 17:30 | | Aston Villa | Aston Villa - Wolverhampton | | Wolverhampton | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
30/03 20:00 | | Brentford | Brentford - Manchester Unite | | Manchester Unite | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
31/03 13:00 | | Liverpool | Liverpool - Brighton Hove Al | | Brighton Hove Al | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
31/03 15:30 | | Manchester City | Manchester City - Arsenal | | Arsenal | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 11:30 | | Leicester City | Leicester City - Norwich City | | Norwich City | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 12:00 | | Grimsby Town | Grimsby Town - Bradford City | | Bradford City | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
01/04 12:00 | | Weymouth | Weymouth - Yeovil Town | | Yeovil Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Birmingham | Birmingham - Preston North En | | Preston North En | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Coventry City | Coventry City - Cardiff City | | Cardiff City | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Middlesbrough | Middlesbrough - Sheffield Wednes | | Sheffield Wednes | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Plymouth Argyle | Plymouth Argyle - Bristol City | | Bristol City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Rotherham United | Rotherham United - Millwall | | Millwall | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Stoke City | Stoke City - Huddersfield Tow | | Huddersfield Tow | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Sunderland | Sunderland - Blackburn Rovers | | Blackburn Rovers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Swansea City | Swansea City - Queens Park Rang | | Queens Park Rang | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | W.B.A | W.B.A - Watford | | Watford | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Blackpool | Blackpool - Wycombe Wanderer | | Wycombe Wanderer | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Bolton Wanderers | Bolton Wanderers - Reading | | Reading | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Bristol Rovers | Bristol Rovers - Shrewsbury Town | | Shrewsbury Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Burton Albion | Burton Albion - Barnsley | | Barnsley | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Cambridge United | Cambridge United - Wigan Athletic | | Wigan Athletic | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Carlisle United | Carlisle United - Lincoln City | | Lincoln City | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Charlton Athleti | Charlton Athleti - Stevenage Boroug | | Stevenage Boroug | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Cheltenham Town | Cheltenham Town - Exeter City | | Exeter City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Leyton Orient | Leyton Orient - Peterborough Uni | | Peterborough Uni | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Northampton Town | Northampton Town - Port Vale | | Port Vale | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Oxford United | Oxford United - Fleetwood Town | | Fleetwood Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Crewe | Crewe - Forest Green Rov | | Forest Green Rov | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Harrogate Town | Harrogate Town - Gillingham | | Gillingham | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Mansfield Town | Mansfield Town - Accrington Stanl | | Accrington Stanl | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Morecambe | Morecambe - Barrow | | Barrow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Newport | Newport - Crawley Town | | Crawley Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Notts County | Notts County - Milton Keynes Do | | Milton Keynes Do | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Stockport County | Stockport County - AFC Wimbledon | | AFC Wimbledon | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Sutton United | Sutton United - Swindon Town | | Swindon Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Tranmere Rovers | Tranmere Rovers - Colchester Unite | | Colchester Unite | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Walsall | Walsall - Salford City | | Salford City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | AFC Fylde | AFC Fylde - Gateshead | | Gateshead | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Aldershot Town | Aldershot Town - Dorking Wanderer | | Dorking Wanderer | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Altrincham | Altrincham - Oldham Athletic | | Oldham Athletic | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Barnet | Barnet - Oxford City | | Oxford City | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Bromley | Bromley - Woking | | Woking | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Chesterfield | Chesterfield - Kidderminster Ha | | Kidderminster Ha | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Dagenham Redbrid | Dagenham Redbrid - Ebbsfleet United | | Ebbsfleet United | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Eastleigh | Eastleigh - Maidenhead Unite | | Maidenhead Unite | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Halifax Town | Halifax Town - York | | York | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Rochdale | Rochdale - Hartlepool Unite | | Hartlepool Unite | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Southend United | Southend United - Boreham Wood | | Boreham Wood | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Wealdstone FC | Wealdstone FC - Solihull Moors | | Solihull Moors | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Bishops Stortfor | Bishops Stortfor - Banbury United | | Banbury United | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Brackley Town | Brackley Town - Tamworth | | Tamworth | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Chester FC | Chester FC - Alfreton Town | | Alfreton Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Chorley FC | Chorley FC - Blyth Spartans | | Blyth Spartans | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Curzon Ashton FC | Curzon Ashton FC - South Shields | | South Shields | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Hereford United | Hereford United - Buxton FC | | Buxton FC | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Kings Lynn | Kings Lynn - Scarborough Athl | | Scarborough Athl | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Peterborough Spo | Peterborough Spo - Gloucester City | | Gloucester City | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Rushall Olympic | Rushall Olympic - Boston United | | Boston United | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Southport | Southport - Scunthorpe Unite | | Scunthorpe Unite | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Spennymoor Town | Spennymoor Town - Farsley Celtic | | Farsley Celtic | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Warrington Town | Warrington Town - Darlington | | Darlington | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Aveley | Aveley - Havant Waterloov | | Havant Waterloov | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Braintree Town | Braintree Town - Hemel Hempstead | | Hemel Hempstead | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Chippenham Town | Chippenham Town - Truro City | | Truro City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Dartford | Dartford - Eastbourne Borou | | Eastbourne Borou | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Dover Athletic | Dover Athletic - Chelmsford City | | Chelmsford City | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Maidstone United | Maidstone United - Welling United | | Welling United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Slough Town | Slough Town - St Albans City | | St Albans City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Taunton Town | Taunton Town - Bath City | | Bath City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Tonbridge Angels | Tonbridge Angels - Farnborough Town | | Farnborough Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Torquay United | Torquay United - Weston Super Mar | | Weston Super Mar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Worthing | Worthing - Hampton Richmond | | Hampton Richmond | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Billericay Town | Billericay Town - Concord Rangers | | Concord Rangers | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Canvey Island | Canvey Island - Hornchurch | | Hornchurch | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Carshalton Athle | Carshalton Athle - Dulwich Hamlet | | Dulwich Hamlet | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Chatham Town | Chatham Town - Kingstonian | | Kingstonian | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Enfield Town | Enfield Town - Cheshunt | | Cheshunt | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Hashtag | Hashtag - Haringey Borough | | Haringey Borough | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Hastings United | Hastings United - Folkestone | | Folkestone | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Horsham | Horsham - Bognor Regis Tow | | Bognor Regis Tow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | lewes | lewes - Whitehawk | | Whitehawk | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Margate | Margate - Cray Wanderers | | Cray Wanderers | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Wingate Finchley | Wingate Finchley - Potters Bar Town | | Potters Bar Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Aylesbury United | Aylesbury United - Thame United | | Thame United | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Barton Rovers | Barton Rovers - Leighton Town | | Leighton Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Biggleswade Town | Biggleswade Town - Bedford Town | | Bedford Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Hadley | Hadley - Welwyn Garden | | Welwyn Garden | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Kidlington | Kidlington - North Leigh | | North Leigh | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Waltham Abbey | Waltham Abbey - Hertford Town | | Hertford Town | 7-3 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Ware | Ware - Kings Langley | | Kings Langley | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Bideford AFC | Bideford AFC - Tavistock AFC | | Tavistock AFC | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Melksham Town | Melksham Town - Frome Town | | Frome Town | 1-5 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Mousehole | Mousehole - Exmouth Town | | Exmouth Town | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Willand Rovers | Willand Rovers - Bristol Manor Fa | | Bristol Manor Fa | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Yate Town | Yate Town - Paulton Rovers | | Paulton Rovers | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Beckenham Town | Beckenham Town - Phoenix Sports | | Phoenix Sports | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Burgess Hill Tow | Burgess Hill Tow - Three Bridges | | Three Bridges | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Chichester City | Chichester City - Littlehampton To | | Littlehampton To | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Cray Valley Pape | Cray Valley Pape - Sevenoaks | | Sevenoaks | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | East Grinstead | East Grinstead - Erith Belvedere | | Erith Belvedere | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Horndean | Horndean - Lancing | | Lancing | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Ramsgate | Ramsgate - Sittingbourne | | Sittingbourne | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Sheppey United | Sheppey United - Hythe Town | | Hythe Town | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Ashford U. | Ashford U. - Herne Bay | | Herne Bay | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Chasetown | Chasetown - Hanley Town | | Hanley Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Kidsgrove Athlet | Kidsgrove Athlet - Clitheroe | | Clitheroe | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Nantwich Town | Nantwich Town - Hednesford Town | | Hednesford Town | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Newcastle Town F | Newcastle Town F - leek Town | | leek Town | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Prescot Cables | Prescot Cables - Runcorn Linnets | | Runcorn Linnets | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Stalybridge Celt | Stalybridge Celt - Mossley | | Mossley | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Widnes | Widnes - Vauxhall Motors | | Vauxhall Motors | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Witton Albion | Witton Albion - 1874 Northwich | | 1874 Northwich | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Bedworth United | Bedworth United - Coleshill Town | | Coleshill Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Corby Town | Corby Town - Cambridge City | | Cambridge City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Gresley | Gresley - Rugby Town | | Rugby Town | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Harborough | Harborough - Rushden Diamonds | | Rushden Diamonds | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Sutton Coldfield | Sutton Coldfield - Boldmere St Mich | | Boldmere St Mich | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Belper Town | Belper Town - Sheffield FC | | Sheffield FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Bridlington Town | Bridlington Town - North Ferriby Un | | North Ferriby Un | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Carlton Town | Carlton Town - Grantham Town | | Grantham Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Cleethorpes | Cleethorpes - Grimsby Borough | | Grimsby Borough | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Consett | Consett - Stockton | | Stockton | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Hebburn Town | Hebburn Town - Ashington | | Ashington | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Newton Aycliffe | Newton Aycliffe - Dunston UTS | | Dunston UTS | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Ossett United | Ossett United - Liversedge | | Liversedge | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Stocksbridge Par | Stocksbridge Par - Pontefract Colli | | Pontefract Colli | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Ascot United | Ascot United - Uxbridge | | Uxbridge | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Corinthian-Casua | Corinthian-Casua - Leatherhead | | Leatherhead | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Hanworth Villa | Hanworth Villa - Ashford Town | | Ashford Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Hartley Wintney | Hartley Wintney - Marlow | | Marlow | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | South Park | South Park - Chipstead FC | | Chipstead FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Southall FC | Southall FC - Northwood | | Northwood | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Thatcham Town | Thatcham Town - Chertsey Town | | Chertsey Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 14:00 | | Westfield | Westfield - Metropolitan Pol | | Metropolitan Pol | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/04 16:30 | | Ipswich Town | Ipswich Town - Southampton | | Southampton | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
01/04 19:00 | | Leeds United | Leeds United - Hull City | | Hull City | 1-0 | |
|
|
|