15/04 00:15 | | Racing Club | Racing Club - Deportivo Tachir | 3-2 | Deportivo Tachir | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
15/04 00:15 | | Sporting Cristal | Sporting Cristal - Guarani SP | 1-1 | Guarani SP | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/04 08:00 | | [4]Okzhetpes | [4]Okzhetpes - FC Shakhtyor Kar[11] | 1-0 | FC Shakhtyor Kar[11] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
15/04 09:40 | | [7]Brisbane Roar | [7]Brisbane Roar - Melbourne Victor[1] | 1-2 | Melbourne Victor[1] | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
15/04 10:00 | | [9]Busan I'Park | [9]Busan I'Park - Jeonbuk Hyundai [1] | 1-2 | Jeonbuk Hyundai [1] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/04 10:00 | | [8]Kaisar Kyzylorda | [8]Kaisar Kyzylorda - Taraz[7] | 1-3 | Taraz[7] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/04 10:00 | | Adelaide Raiders | Adelaide Raiders - South Adelaide | 1-2 | South Adelaide | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/04 10:30 | | Jeju United | Jeju United - Gwangju FC Gwang | 2-1 | Gwangju FC Gwang | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/04 10:30 | | [8]Pohang Steelers | [8]Pohang Steelers - Jeonnam Dragons[5] | 4-0 | Jeonnam Dragons[5] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/04 10:30 | | [7]Seongnam Ilhwa C | [7]Seongnam Ilhwa C - Incheon United[11] | 0-0 | Incheon United[11] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/04 10:30 | | [10]FC Seoul | [10]FC Seoul - Daejeon Citizen[12] | 1-0 | Daejeon Citizen[12] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
15/04 10:30 | | [2]Ulsan Hyundai Ho | [2]Ulsan Hyundai Ho - Suwon Samsung Bl[3] | 1-1 | Suwon Samsung Bl[3] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/04 11:00 | | [12]FC Zhetysu Taldy | [12]FC Zhetysu Taldy - FK Atyrau[10] | 1-2 | FK Atyrau[10] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/04 11:30 | | [1]Albirex Niigata | [1]Albirex Niigata - Young Lions[10] | 2-0 | Young Lions[10] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/04 12:00 | | [6]Tobol Kostanai | [6]Tobol Kostanai - FK Aktobe Lento[5] | 0-2 | FK Aktobe Lento[5] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
15/04 13:00 | | [5]Black Leopards | [5]Black Leopards - Cape Town All St[4] | 2-2 | Cape Town All St[4] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/04 13:00 | | [8]FC Cape Town | [8]FC Cape Town - Thanda Royal Zul[3] | 1-4 | Thanda Royal Zul[3] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/04 13:00 | | [3]Lokomotiv Astana | [3]Lokomotiv Astana - Ordabasy[2] | 1-1 | Ordabasy[2] | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
15/04 13:00 | | Pistoiese | Pistoiese - Santarcangelo | 0-0 | Santarcangelo | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
15/04 13:30 | | [16]El Gounah | [16]El Gounah - Arab Contractors[8] | 2-1 | Arab Contractors[8] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
15/04 13:30 | | [15]Haras El Hedoud | [15]Haras El Hedoud - El Daklyeh[14] | 1-0 | El Daklyeh[14] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
15/04 13:30 | | Misr Elmaqasah | Misr Elmaqasah - Al Nasr | 2-1 | Al Nasr | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/04 14:00 | | [14]Viseu | [14]Viseu - Porto B[9] | 0-0 | Porto B[9] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
15/04 14:00 | | [7]Sporting CP B | [7]Sporting CP B - Feirense[4] | 2-2 | Feirense[4] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/04 14:00 | | Renova Cepciste | Renova Cepciste - Rabotnicki Skopj | 1-1 | Rabotnicki Skopj | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/04 14:00 | | Horizont Turnovo | Horizont Turnovo - FK Teteks Tetovo | 2-1 | FK Teteks Tetovo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/04 14:00 | | Botev Galabovo | Botev Galabovo - Botev Vratsa | 1-1 | Botev Vratsa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/04 14:00 | | Gorna | Gorna - FC Vereya | 0-0 | FC Vereya | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/04 14:00 | | Mezdra | Mezdra - Bansko | 1-0 | Bansko | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/04 14:00 | | FC Montana | FC Montana - Septemvri Simitl | 6-1 | Septemvri Simitl | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
15/04 14:00 | | PFC Burgas | PFC Burgas - Spartak Varna | 3-0 | Spartak Varna | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
15/04 14:00 | | Pirin Blagoevgra | Pirin Blagoevgra - Chernomorets Bur | 2-0 | Chernomorets Bur | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
15/04 14:00 | | Pirin 2002 Razlo | Pirin 2002 Razlo - FC Dobrudzha | 0-0 | FC Dobrudzha | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/04 14:30 | | [3]SK Slovan Varnsd | [3]SK Slovan Varnsd - FK Banik Sokolov[8] | 1-1 | FK Banik Sokolov[8] | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
15/04 14:30 | | Olimpik Sarajevo | Olimpik Sarajevo - HSK Zrinjski Mos | 0-0 | HSK Zrinjski Mos | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/04 15:00 | | [22]Atletico Clube P | [22]Atletico Clube P - CF Uniao Madeira[3] | 1-1 | CF Uniao Madeira[3] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/04 15:00 | | [18]Aves | [18]Aves - Olhanense SC[19] | 0-0 | Olhanense SC[19] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
15/04 15:00 | | Braga B | Braga B - Oriental | 1-0 | Oriental | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/04 15:00 | | [2]GD Chaves | [2]GD Chaves - Portimonense[11] | 1-2 | Portimonense[11] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
15/04 15:00 | | [16]Leixoes | [16]Leixoes - SC Covilha[6] | 3-3 | SC Covilha[6] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/04 15:00 | | [23]Maritimo B | [23]Maritimo B - Santa Clara[20] | 0-1 | Santa Clara[20] | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
15/04 15:00 | | [12]Oliveirense | [12]Oliveirense - Beira Mar[15] | 0-0 | Beira Mar[15] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/04 15:00 | | [1]CD Tondela | [1]CD Tondela - SL Benfica B[5] | 2-1 | SL Benfica B[5] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/04 15:00 | | [24]Clube Desportivo | [24]Clube Desportivo - SC Farense[17] | 0-1 | SC Farense[17] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
15/04 15:00 | | Maribor | Maribor - NK Publikum Celj | 2-3 | NK Publikum Celj | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/04 15:30 | | [12]EL Masry | [12]EL Masry - Tala Al Jaish[9] | 0-0 | Tala Al Jaish[9] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/04 16:00 | | FC Viktoria Plze | FC Viktoria Plze - Teplice | 2-1 | Teplice | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/04 16:00 | | [15]Panthrakikos | [15]Panthrakikos - Olympiakos[1] | 1-3 | Olympiakos[1] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/04 16:00 | | FC Vestsjaelland | FC Vestsjaelland - Sonderjyske | 2-0 | Sonderjyske | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/04 16:30 | | Lyon | Lyon - Bastia | 2-0 | Bastia | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
15/04 16:30 | | [10]Genoa | [10]Genoa - Parma[20] | 2-0 | Parma[20] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
15/04 16:30 | | [4]Rheindorf Altach | [4]Rheindorf Altach - FC Magna Wiener [9] | 3-1 | FC Magna Wiener [9] | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
15/04 16:30 | | Universitario de | Universitario de - Union Magdalena | 0-0 | Union Magdalena | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/04 16:45 | | Manisaspor | Manisaspor - Galatasaray | 1-1 | Galatasaray | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/04 17:00 | | FC Sozopol | FC Sozopol - Rakovski 2011 | 3-0 | Rakovski 2011 | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
15/04 17:30 | | [13]Ljungskile | [13]Ljungskile - Brommapojkarna[14] | 1-0 | Brommapojkarna[14] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
15/04 17:30 | | [16]AmaZulu | [16]AmaZulu - Polokwane[8] | 2-0 | Polokwane[8] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/04 17:30 | | [12]Mpumalanga Black | [12]Mpumalanga Black - Maritzburg Unite[9] | 1-0 | Maritzburg Unite[9] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/04 17:30 | | [13]Chippa United | [13]Chippa United - Moroka Swallows[15] | 1-0 | Moroka Swallows[15] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/04 17:30 | | [2]Mamelodi Sundown | [2]Mamelodi Sundown - Bloemfontein Cel[5] | 0-5 | Bloemfontein Cel[5] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
15/04 17:30 | | [11]Platinum Stars | [11]Platinum Stars - Supersport Unite[7] | 0-0 | Supersport Unite[7] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/04 17:30 | | Borac Banja Luka | Borac Banja Luka - NK Siroki Brijeg | 0-0 | NK Siroki Brijeg | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/04 18:00 | | Madureira | Madureira - Gremio Metropoli | 3-1 | Gremio Metropoli | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/04 18:30 | | [2]CSD Municipal | [2]CSD Municipal - Suchitepequez[3] | 1-0 | Suchitepequez[3] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
15/04 18:45 | | Porto | Porto - Bayern Munchen | 3-1 | Bayern Munchen | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/04 18:45 | | Paris Saint Germ | Paris Saint Germ - Barcelona | 1-3 | Barcelona | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
15/04 18:45 | | Celtic FC | Celtic FC - Kilmarnock | 4-1 | Kilmarnock | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
15/04 18:45 | | [10]Nottingham Fores | [10]Nottingham Fores - Watford[4] | 1-3 | Watford[4] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/04 18:45 | | [1]Burton Albion | [1]Burton Albion - Carlisle United[21] | 1-1 | Carlisle United[21] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/04 18:45 | | [10]Livingston | [10]Livingston - Glasgow Rangers[3] | 1-1 | Glasgow Rangers[3] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/04 19:00 | | [20]Fulham | [20]Fulham - Rotherham United[21] | 1-1 | Rotherham United[21] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/04 20:00 | | Atletico Huila | Atletico Huila - Deportivo Pereir | 3-1 | Deportivo Pereir | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/04 20:00 | | Valledupar FC | Valledupar FC - Deportivo Pasto | 1-1 | Deportivo Pasto | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/04 20:30 | | The Strongest | The Strongest - Club Sport Emele | 1-0 | Club Sport Emele | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
15/04 20:30 | | Deportivo Cali | Deportivo Cali - Depor FC | 3-1 | Depor FC | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
15/04 20:30 | | Deportes Tolima | Deportes Tolima - Deportes Quindio | 1-1 | Deportes Quindio | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
15/04 21:00 | | [12]Coatepeque | [12]Coatepeque - Xelaju MC[5] | 1-0 | Xelaju MC[5] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/04 21:00 | | Guastatoya | Guastatoya - Universidad de S | 0-2 | Universidad de S | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/04 21:00 | | [10]AS Pumas General | [10]AS Pumas General - Herediano[6] | 1-1 | Herediano[6] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
15/04 21:15 | | [11]Halcones | [11]Halcones - Marquense[6] | 2-2 | Marquense[6] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/04 21:30 | | Antigua and Barb | Antigua and Barb - Club Comunicacio | 1-0 | Club Comunicacio | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/04 22:00 | | [2]Cerro Porteno | [2]Cerro Porteno - Sportivo Luqueno[6] | 2-1 | Sportivo Luqueno[6] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/04 22:00 | | San Lorenzo | San Lorenzo - Sol de America | 0-1 | Sol de America | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/04 22:00 | | Envigado FC | Envigado FC - Cultural Leonesa | 1-1 | Cultural Leonesa | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
15/04 22:30 | | Atletico Paranae | Atletico Paranae - Remo Belem (PA) | 1-1 | Remo Belem (PA) | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/04 22:30 | | Botafogo RJ | Botafogo RJ - Botafogo PB | 4-2 | Botafogo PB | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/04 22:30 | | Joinville SC | Joinville SC - Ituano(SP) | 1-0 | Ituano(SP) | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/04 22:30 | | Santos | Santos - Londrina (PR) | 1-0 | Londrina (PR) | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/04 22:45 | | Juan Aurich | Juan Aurich - Tigres UANL | 4-5 | Tigres UANL | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/04 22:45 | | River Plate | River Plate - San Jose Earthqu | 3-0 | San Jose Earthqu | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
15/04 23:30 | | Boa Ec | Boa Ec - Moto Clube | 1-1 | Moto Clube | 1-0 | |
|
|
|