23/03 00:00 | | Estudiantes d. C | Estudiantes d. C - Carabobo FC | 0-1 | Carabobo FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
23/03 00:30 | | Brusque FC | Brusque FC - Tubarao | 2-3 | Tubarao | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
23/03 00:45 | | Moto Clube | Moto Clube - Maranhao | 1-1 | Maranhao | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/03 01:00 | | Atletico Bucaram | Atletico Bucaram - Atletico Naciona | 0-0 | Atletico Naciona | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/03 08:50 | | Adelaide United | Adelaide United - Newcastle Jets | 5-2 | Newcastle Jets | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/03 09:15 | | Avondale FC | Avondale FC - FC Bulleen Lions | 2-0 | FC Bulleen Lions | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/03 09:15 | | Bentleigh greens | Bentleigh greens - Melbourne Knight | 2-1 | Melbourne Knight | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/03 09:15 | | Pascoe Vale SC | Pascoe Vale SC - Heidelberg Utd | 2-3 | Heidelberg Utd | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/03 09:30 | | Green Gully Cava | Green Gully Cava - Oakleigh Cannons | 2-1 | Oakleigh Cannons | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/03 09:30 | | Port Melbourne | Port Melbourne - Hume City | 1-1 | Hume City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/03 11:00 | | Senegal | Senegal - Uzbekistan | 1-1 | Uzbekistan | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
23/03 11:35 | | Uruguay | Uruguay - Czech Republic | 2-0 | Czech Republic | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/03 13:00 | | FYR Macedonia U2 | FYR Macedonia U2 - Russia U21 | 3-4 | Russia U21 | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
23/03 13:00 | | Kazakhstan U21 | Kazakhstan U21 - France U21 | 0-3 | France U21 | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
23/03 13:00 | | Turchia U21 | Turchia U21 - Sweden U21 | 0-3 | Sweden U21 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
23/03 14:00 | | MSK Zilina B | MSK Zilina B - FC STK 1914 Samo | 4-0 | FC STK 1914 Samo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/03 14:00 | | Bosnia-Herzegovi | Bosnia-Herzegovi - Wales U21 | 1-0 | Wales U21 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/03 15:00 | | Repubblica Ceca | Repubblica Ceca - Croatia U21 | 2-1 | Croatia U21 | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
23/03 15:00 | | Georgia U21 | Georgia U21 - Faroe Islands U2 | 1-0 | Faroe Islands U2 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
23/03 16:00 | | Lituania U21 | Lituania U21 - Finland U21 | 0-2 | Finland U21 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/03 16:00 | | Azerbaijan | Azerbaijan - Belarus | 0-1 | Belarus | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
23/03 16:00 | | Russia | Russia - Brazil | 0-3 | Brazil | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
23/03 16:20 | | Albania U21 | Albania U21 - Slovakia U21 | 2-3 | Slovakia U21 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/03 17:00 | | Pohronie | Pohronie - I. Bratislava | 1-0 | I. Bratislava | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/03 17:00 | | Andorra U21 | Andorra U21 - Scotland U21 | 1-1 | Scotland U21 | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
23/03 17:00 | | Norvegia | Norvegia - Australia | 4-1 | Australia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/03 17:30 | | Lussemburgo U21 | Lussemburgo U21 - Montenegro U21 | 1-3 | Montenegro U21 | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
23/03 17:30 | | Turchia | Turchia - Ireland | 1-0 | Ireland | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/03 17:45 | | Portogallo U21 | Portogallo U21 - Liechtenstein U2 | 7-0 | Liechtenstein U2 | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
23/03 18:00 | | Werder Bremen (Y | Werder Bremen (Y - SC Paderborn 07 | 0-2 | SC Paderborn 07 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/03 18:00 | | Zwickau | Zwickau - Vfr Aalen | 2-2 | Vfr Aalen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/03 18:00 | | Avenir Sportif B | Avenir Sportif B - GS Consolat Mars | 1-1 | GS Consolat Mars | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/03 18:00 | | Chambly Fc | Chambly Fc - Cholet | 6-2 | Cholet | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/03 18:00 | | Laval | Laval - Avranches | 2-0 | Avranches | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/03 18:00 | | Les Herbiers | Les Herbiers - Pau | 0-1 | Pau | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/03 18:00 | | Lyon Duchere | Lyon Duchere - Boulogne | 1-0 | Boulogne | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/03 18:00 | | Rodez Aveyron | Rodez Aveyron - USL Dunkerque | 0-0 | USL Dunkerque | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/03 18:00 | | Entente Sannois | Entente Sannois - Creteil | 2-1 | Creteil | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
23/03 18:00 | | Cipro | Cipro - Montenegro | 0-0 | Montenegro | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
23/03 18:00 | | Grecia | Grecia - Switzerland | 0-1 | Switzerland | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/03 18:00 | | Tunisia | Tunisia - Iran | 1-0 | Iran | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
23/03 19:00 | | Helmond Sport | Helmond Sport - FC Oss | 2-1 | FC Oss | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
23/03 19:00 | | FC Utrecht (Yout | FC Utrecht (Yout - Jong PSV Eindhov | 1-4 | Jong PSV Eindhov | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
23/03 19:00 | | MVV Maastricht | MVV Maastricht - FC Eindhoven | 2-0 | FC Eindhoven | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
|
23/03 19:00 | | NEC Nijmegen | NEC Nijmegen - De Graafschap | 1-1 | De Graafschap | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
23/03 19:00 | | Fortuna Sittard | Fortuna Sittard - Cambuur Leeuwaar | 3-2 | Cambuur Leeuwaar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/03 19:00 | | Ponferradina | Ponferradina - G. Segoviana | 4-0 | G. Segoviana | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/03 19:00 | | Gibraltar U21 | Gibraltar U21 - Serbia U21 | 0-6 | Serbia U21 | 0-5 | |
|
|
|
23/03 19:00 | | Bulgaria | Bulgaria - Bosnia-Herzegovi | 0-1 | Bosnia-Herzegovi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/03 19:00 | | FYR Macedonia | FYR Macedonia - Finland | 0-0 | Finland | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/03 19:00 | | Ungheria | Ungheria - Kazakhstan | 2-3 | Kazakhstan | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
23/03 19:00 | | Mali | Mali - Japan | 1-1 | Japan | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
23/03 19:00 | | Polonia | Polonia - Nigeria | 0-1 | Nigeria | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/03 19:00 | | Portogallo | Portogallo - Egypt | 2-1 | Egypt | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/03 19:00 | | Ucraina | Ucraina - Saudi Arabia | 1-1 | Saudi Arabia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/03 19:30 | | Serbia | Serbia - Morocco | 1-2 | Morocco | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/03 19:30 | | Westerlo | Westerlo - Saint Gilloise | 1-0 | Saint Gilloise | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/03 19:45 | | Bohemians | Bohemians - Bray Wanderers | 2-1 | Bray Wanderers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/03 19:45 | | St. Patricks Ath | St. Patricks Ath - Limerick FC | 1-0 | Limerick FC | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
23/03 19:45 | | Waterford United | Waterford United - Shamrock Rovers | 2-1 | Shamrock Rovers | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/03 19:45 | | Drogheda United | Drogheda United - Galway United | 2-2 | Galway United | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
23/03 19:45 | | Shelbourne | Shelbourne - Cobh Ramblers | 1-0 | Cobh Ramblers | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
23/03 19:45 | | UC Dublin | UC Dublin - Cabinteely | 3-1 | Cabinteely | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/03 19:45 | | Ballinamallard U | Ballinamallard U - Linfield FC | 2-2 | Linfield FC | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
23/03 19:45 | | Cliftonville | Cliftonville - Ards FC | 3-0 | Ards FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/03 19:45 | | Coleraine | Coleraine - Carrick Rangers | 3-2 | Carrick Rangers | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
23/03 19:45 | | Dungannon Swifts | Dungannon Swifts - Glenavon Lurgan | 3-2 | Glenavon Lurgan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/03 19:45 | | Glentoran FC | Glentoran FC - Ballymena United | 1-2 | Ballymena United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/03 19:45 | | Bala Town | Bala Town - Connahs Quay Tow | 0-1 | Connahs Quay Tow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/03 19:45 | | Austria | Austria - Slovenia | 3-0 | Slovenia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/03 19:45 | | Germania | Germania - Spain | 1-1 | Spain | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
23/03 19:45 | | Italia | Italia - Argentina | 2-0 | Argentina | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/03 19:45 | | Olanda | Olanda - England | 0-1 | England | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/03 19:45 | | Scozia | Scozia - Costa Rica | 0-1 | Costa Rica | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/03 19:45 | | Loughgall FC | Loughgall FC - HW Welders | 3-1 | HW Welders | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/03 19:45 | | Portadown | Portadown - Newry City | 2-1 | Newry City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/03 19:45 | | Limavady United | Limavady United - Larne FC | 1-0 | Larne FC | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
23/03 20:00 | | Finn Harps | Finn Harps - Wexford | 1-0 | Wexford | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/03 20:00 | | Francia | Francia - Colombia | 2-3 | Colombia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
23/03 21:00 | | Messico | Messico - Iceland | | Iceland | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/03 21:00 | | Perù | Perù - Croatia | | Croatia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/03 21:00 | | Curacao | Curacao - Bolivia | | Bolivia | 3-1 | |
|
|
|