15/05 00:00 | | Club Comunicacio | Club Comunicacio - Deportivo Achuap | 2-0 | Deportivo Achuap | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
|
15/05 00:00 | | Curico Unido | Curico Unido - Palestino | 0-1 | Palestino | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/05 00:30 | | Talleres Cordoba | Talleres Cordoba - River Plate (PAR | 2-1 | River Plate (PAR | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 00:30 | | Talleres Cordoba | Talleres Cordoba - River Plate | | River Plate | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/05 01:00 | | Real Esteli | Real Esteli - Diriangen | 0-0 | Diriangen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 01:05 | | Chivas Guadalaja | Chivas Guadalaja - Atlas | 1-0 | Atlas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 01:07 | | Chivas Guadalaja | Chivas Guadalaja - Atlas | | Atlas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 01:30 | | LA Galaxy | LA Galaxy - San Jose Earthqu | 2-1 | San Jose Earthqu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 01:30 | | Independiente Sa | Independiente Sa - Atletico Huila | 5-0 | Atletico Huila | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
15/05 01:30 | | Santa Fe | Santa Fe - Atletico Huila | | Atletico Huila | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 09:00 | | Lettonia U16 | Lettonia U16 - Ukraine U16 | 0-4 | Ukraine U16 | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
15/05 09:00 | | Slovacchia U16 | Slovacchia U16 - Ireland U16 | 1-2 | Ireland U16 | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
15/05 10:00 | | Minaj (Ukr) | Minaj (Ukr) - Dnipro-1 | 0-1 | Dnipro-1 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 11:00 | | Shukura Kobuleti | Shukura Kobuleti - Dila Gori | 2-3 | Dila Gori | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 11:35 | | Beijing Guoan | Beijing Guoan - Nantong Zhiyun | 1-0 | Nantong Zhiyun | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
15/05 12:00 | | Kolos Kovalyovka | Kolos Kovalyovka - PFC Oleksandria | 0-2 | PFC Oleksandria | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 12:00 | | FC Van | FC Van - Ararat Erevan | 3-1 | Ararat Erevan | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/05 12:00 | | Taliya | Taliya - Foutoua | 0-1 | Foutoua | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 12:00 | | Al-Wahda | Al-Wahda - Al-Karamah | 0-0 | Al-Karamah | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 12:00 | | Hottin | Hottin - Al Jaish (SYR) | 1-2 | Al Jaish (SYR) | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/05 12:00 | | Jableh | Jableh - Tishreen | 0-1 | Tishreen | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/05 12:00 | | Al Wathbah | Al Wathbah - Al Ittihad (SYR) | 1-2 | Al Ittihad (SYR) | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/05 12:00 | | Al Wathbah | Al Wathbah - Al Ittihad | | Al Ittihad | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 12:00 | | Jabala | Jabala - Tishreen | | Tishreen | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 12:00 | | Ierapetra | Ierapetra - Panahaiki-2005 | 2-1 | Panahaiki-2005 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 12:15 | | Kifisias | Kifisias - Olympiacos Pirae | 0-0 | Olympiacos Pirae | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
15/05 12:30 | | Kamuzu Barracks | Kamuzu Barracks - Red Lions Fc | 1-0 | Red Lions Fc | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 13:00 | | Diagoras Rodos | Diagoras Rodos - Iraklis | 2-2 | Iraklis | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/05 13:00 | | Neman 2 | Neman 2 - Smorgon 2 | 1-1 | Smorgon 2 | 5-0 | |
|
|
|
15/05 13:00 | | Mika Jerevan | Mika Jerevan - BKMA 2 | 0-2 | BKMA 2 | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
15/05 13:00 | | MIKA Ashtarak | MIKA Ashtarak - BKMA 2 | | BKMA 2 | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
15/05 14:00 | | Metallurg Bekaba | Metallurg Bekaba - Nasaf Qarshi | 1-2 | Nasaf Qarshi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 14:00 | | Neftchi Fargona | Neftchi Fargona - Kuruvchi Bunyodk | 1-0 | Kuruvchi Bunyodk | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/05 14:00 | | Metalourg Bekaba | Metalourg Bekaba - Nasaf Qarshi | | Nasaf Qarshi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/05 14:30 | | Unirea Dej | Unirea Dej - Politehnica Iasi | | Politehnica Iasi | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/05 14:30 | | Unirea Dej | Unirea Dej - Politehnica Iasi | 0-0 | Politehnica Iasi | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/05 15:00 | | Stjordals Blink | Stjordals Blink - Ullensaker/Kisa | 1-1 | Ullensaker/Kisa | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 15:00 | | Noah | Noah - FC Pyunik | 1-3 | FC Pyunik | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
15/05 15:00 | | Rivers United FC | Rivers United FC - Sunshine Stars F | 1-0 | Sunshine Stars F | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 15:00 | | Sloboda | Sloboda - NK Siroki Brijeg | 2-1 | NK Siroki Brijeg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 15:00 | | CSKA Sofia II | CSKA Sofia II - Spartak Pleven | 0-0 | Spartak Pleven | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/05 15:00 | | Vitosha Bistrits | Vitosha Bistrits - FC Sozopol | 1-0 | FC Sozopol | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/05 15:00 | | CSKA Sofia | CSKA Sofia - Cherno More Varn | 2-0 | Cherno More Varn | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 15:00 | | CSKA Sofia | CSKA Sofia - Cherno More Varn | | Cherno More Varn | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
15/05 15:00 | | Solin | Solin - Vukovar 1991 | 2-5 | Vukovar 1991 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 15:00 | | Kauno Zalgiris 2 | Kauno Zalgiris 2 - Siauliai 2 | | Siauliai 2 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 15:00 | | Joy Cometh | Joy Cometh - Crown FC | 2-1 | Crown FC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
15/05 15:00 | | Solin | Solin - Vukovar 1991 | | Vukovar 1991 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 15:00 | | Rivers United FC | Rivers United FC - Sunshine Stars F | | Sunshine Stars F | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 16:00 | | Tabasalu | Tabasalu - Flora Tallinn II | 0-1 | Flora Tallinn II | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 16:00 | | Viimsi MRJK | Viimsi MRJK - Levadia U21 | 1-1 | Levadia U21 | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
15/05 16:00 | | Zaglebie Sosnowi | Zaglebie Sosnowi - Podbeskidzie Bie | 1-0 | Podbeskidzie Bie | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 16:00 | | Radnik Surdulica | Radnik Surdulica - Mladost GAT | | Mladost GAT | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/05 16:00 | | Radnicki Nis | Radnicki Nis - Habitpharm Javor | | Habitpharm Javor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 16:00 | | Sp. Subotica | Sp. Subotica - Mladost Lucani | | Mladost Lucani | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 16:00 | | Doxa Katokopias | Doxa Katokopias - Chloraka | | Chloraka | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 16:00 | | EL Masry | EL Masry - El Daklyeh | 1-1 | El Daklyeh | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 16:00 | | Doxa Katokopias | Doxa Katokopias - Chloraka | 1-3 | Chloraka | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 16:00 | | Radnicki Nis | Radnicki Nis - Habitpharm Javor | 3-2 | Habitpharm Javor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 16:00 | | Radnik Surdulica | Radnik Surdulica - Mladost GAT | 1-1 | Mladost GAT | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/05 16:00 | | Sp. Subotica | Sp. Subotica - Mladost Lucani | 2-0 | Mladost Lucani | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 16:30 | | Martigues | Martigues - Nancy | 1-1 | Nancy | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 17:00 | | GIF Sundsvall | GIF Sundsvall - Helsingborg | 1-1 | Helsingborg | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 17:00 | | Trelleborgs FF | Trelleborgs FF - Ostersunds FK | 1-0 | Ostersunds FK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 17:00 | | Randers FC | Randers FC - Viborg | | Viborg | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/05 17:00 | | Erzgebirge Aue | Erzgebirge Aue - Dortmund II | 3-3 | Dortmund II | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/05 17:00 | | Warta Poznan | Warta Poznan - Radomiak Radom | 1-2 | Radomiak Radom | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/05 17:00 | | Oliveirense | Oliveirense - SCU Torreense | 3-1 | SCU Torreense | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 17:00 | | Randers FC | Randers FC - Viborg | 0-2 | Viborg | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/05 17:10 | | AIK Solna | AIK Solna - IFK Goteborg | 2-2 | IFK Goteborg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 17:15 | | Ludogorets Razgr | Ludogorets Razgr - Lokomotiv Plovdi | 1-0 | Lokomotiv Plovdi | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 17:15 | | Ludogorets Razgr | Ludogorets Razgr - Lokomotiv Plovdi | | Lokomotiv Plovdi | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 17:30 | | Maccabi Tel Aviv | Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Shev | 3-0 | Hapoel Beer Shev | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 17:30 | | Maccabi Netanya | Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Haifa | 1-5 | Maccabi Haifa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 17:30 | | Maccabi Netanya | Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Haifa | | Maccabi Haifa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 17:30 | | Maccabi Tel Aviv | Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Shev | | Hapoel Beer Shev | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 17:30 | | Dinamo Bucuresti | Dinamo Bucuresti - Steaua Bucuresti | | Steaua Bucuresti | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 17:30 | | Dinamo Bucuresti | Dinamo Bucuresti - Steaua Bucuresti | 3-0 | Steaua Bucuresti | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 18:00 | | Vikingur Gotu | Vikingur Gotu - AB Argir | 5-0 | AB Argir | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
|
15/05 18:00 | | Bekescsaba | Bekescsaba - Tiszakecske | 2-1 | Tiszakecske | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 18:00 | | Union Huaral | Union Huaral - Carlos Stein | 1-0 | Carlos Stein | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
15/05 18:00 | | Boston River | Boston River - Plaza Colonia | 1-1 | Plaza Colonia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 18:00 | | Leeds United U21 | Leeds United U21 - Nottingham Fores | | Nottingham Fores | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 18:30 | | CA Fenix Pilar | CA Fenix Pilar - Deportivo Armeni | 0-0 | Deportivo Armeni | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 18:30 | | Enppi | Enppi - Al Ittihad | 1-0 | Al Ittihad | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/05 18:30 | | Claypole | Claypole - Deportivo Espano | 4-2 | Deportivo Espano | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 18:30 | | Leandro N Alem | Leandro N Alem - Liniers | 1-0 | Liniers | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 18:30 | | Yupanqui | Yupanqui - Club Lujan | 0-1 | Club Lujan | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/05 18:30 | | Barracas Central | Barracas Central - Central Cordoba | 2-2 | Central Cordoba | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 18:30 | | Union Santa Fe | Union Santa Fe - Sarmiento Junin | 0-2 | Sarmiento Junin | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 18:30 | | Deportivo Riestr | Deportivo Riestr - Racing de Cordob | 2-2 | Racing de Cordob | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 18:30 | | Barracas Central | Barracas Central - Central Cordoba | | Central Cordoba | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 18:30 | | Union Santa Fe | Union Santa Fe - Sarmiento Junin | | Sarmiento Junin | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 18:45 | | Sampdoria | Sampdoria - Empoli | 1-1 | Empoli | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 18:45 | | Derry City | Derry City - Dundalk | 3-0 | Dundalk | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/05 18:45 | | Annecy | Annecy - Le Havre | 1-0 | Le Havre | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 19:00 | | Leicester City | Leicester City - Liverpool | 0-3 | Liverpool | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 19:00 | | Real Betis | Real Betis - Rayo Vallecano | 3-1 | Rayo Vallecano | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/05 19:00 | | Shamrock Rovers | Shamrock Rovers - St. Patricks Ath | 3-2 | St. Patricks Ath | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
15/05 19:00 | | Levante | Levante - UD Ibiza-Eivissa | 0-0 | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
15/05 19:00 | | Always Ready | Always Ready - Club Guabira | 3-0 | Club Guabira | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 19:15 | | Estoril | Estoril - FC Arouca | 2-0 | FC Arouca | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 19:30 | | Santiago Morning | Santiago Morning - Rangers Talca | 2-1 | Rangers Talca | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/05 20:30 | | FBC Melgar | FBC Melgar - Deportivo Garcil | 2-4 | Deportivo Garcil | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 20:30 | | FBC Melgar | FBC Melgar - Deportivo Garcil | | Deportivo Garcil | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 21:00 | | Gimnasia La Plat | Gimnasia La Plat - Lanus | 1-0 | Lanus | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 21:00 | | Gimnasia La Plat | Gimnasia La Plat - Lanus | | Lanus | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 22:00 | | Cerro Montevideo | Cerro Montevideo - Racing Club Mont | 1-0 | Racing Club Mont | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 22:00 | | Cerro Largo | Cerro Largo - Racing Club Mont | | Racing Club Mont | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/05 22:00 | | Universidad de C | Universidad de C - Cobresal | 0-0 | Cobresal | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/05 22:00 | | Club Atletico Gu | Club Atletico Gu - San Martin T. | 0-1 | San Martin T. | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
15/05 22:00 | | Club Atletico Gu | Club Atletico Gu - San Martin Tucum | | San Martin Tucum | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
15/05 23:00 | | Operario Ferrovi | Operario Ferrovi - Ec Sao Jose Sp | 1-1 | Ec Sao Jose Sp | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
15/05 23:00 | | Temuco | Temuco - Universidad de C | 2-1 | Universidad de C | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 23:30 | | Velez Sarsfield | Velez Sarsfield - Rosario Central | 0-0 | Rosario Central | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 23:30 | | Velez Sarsfield | Velez Sarsfield - Rosario Central | | Rosario Central | 2-1 | |
|
|
|