27/03 00:00 | | [1]Corinthians | [1]Corinthians - Ituano(SP)[5] | 1-0 | Ituano(SP)[5] | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
|
27/03 01:00 | | Cafetaleros de T | Cafetaleros de T - Juarez | 0-0 | Juarez | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/03 01:00 | | Celaya FC | Celaya FC - Venados | 1-0 | Venados | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/03 02:00 | | [14]Vancouver Whitec | [14]Vancouver Whitec - Houston Dynamo[9] | 1-0 | Houston Dynamo[9] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/03 02:00 | | Herediano | Herediano - Cartagines Depor | 1-0 | Cartagines Depor | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/03 02:30 | | Monarcas Morelia | Monarcas Morelia - Jaguares Chiapas | 2-0 | Jaguares Chiapas | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/03 04:00 | | Blacktown City D | Blacktown City D - Sydney Olympic | 4-2 | Sydney Olympic | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/03 05:00 | | Vissel Kobe | Vissel Kobe - Kashima Antlers | 4-1 | Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/03 05:00 | | Ventforet Kofu | Ventforet Kofu - Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
27/03 05:00 | | Nagoya Grampus | Nagoya Grampus - Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/03 06:00 | | [4]Adelaide United | [4]Adelaide United - Central Coast Ma[10] | 4-2 | Central Coast Ma[10] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
27/03 06:00 | | Albirex Niigata | Albirex Niigata - Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/03 06:00 | | Kashiwa Reysol | Kashiwa Reysol - Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/03 06:00 | | Kawasaki Frontal | Kawasaki Frontal - Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
27/03 07:00 | | [14]SKA-Energiya Kha | [14]SKA-Energiya Kha - Radian-Baikal Ir[18] | 0-0 | Radian-Baikal Ir[18] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
27/03 07:00 | | [17]Luch Energiya | [17]Luch Energiya - Zenit-2 St.Peter[15] | 0-0 | Zenit-2 St.Peter[15] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/03 08:00 | | [14]Sigma Olomouc B | [14]Sigma Olomouc B - Pardubice[7] | 0-0 | Pardubice[7] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/03 08:00 | | Ucraina U18 | Ucraina U18 - Poland U18 | 1-0 | Poland U18 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/03 09:30 | | CD San Roque | CD San Roque - Sevilla Atletico | 2-0 | Sevilla Atletico | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
27/03 10:00 | | [10]Yenisey Krasnoya | [10]Yenisey Krasnoya - FK Ruan Tosno[16] | 1-3 | FK Ruan Tosno[16] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/03 10:00 | | [5]Cordoba | [5]Cordoba - Alaves[3] | 1-2 | Alaves[3] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/03 10:00 | | Cacereno | Cacereno - Racing de Ferrol | 0-2 | Racing de Ferrol | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
27/03 10:00 | | Real Betis B | Real Betis B - Cadiz | 3-2 | Cadiz | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/03 10:00 | | UD Melilla | UD Melilla - Almeria B | 1-0 | Almeria B | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/03 10:00 | | Llosetense | Llosetense - Barcelona B | 0-2 | Barcelona B | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/03 10:00 | | CF Reus Deportiu | CF Reus Deportiu - CF Badalona | 3-1 | CF Badalona | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/03 10:00 | | Turchia U19 | Turchia U19 - Israel U19 | 1-0 | Israel U19 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/03 10:00 | | Estonia U19 | Estonia U19 - Lithuania U19 | 0-1 | Lithuania U19 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/03 10:00 | | Ialysos | Ialysos - Triglia R. | 2-1 | Triglia R. | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/03 10:15 | | Mensajero | Mensajero - Leioa | 1-0 | Leioa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/03 10:15 | | Toledo | Toledo - SD Amorebieta | 0-1 | SD Amorebieta | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/03 11:00 | | [7]Sibir Novosibirs | [7]Sibir Novosibirs - KAMAZ Naberezhny[20] | 0-0 | KAMAZ Naberezhny[20] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/03 12:00 | | Lettonia U18 | Lettonia U18 - Norway U18 | 0-3 | Norway U18 | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
27/03 12:00 | | Alexandroupoli | Alexandroupoli - Aris Limassol | 0-1 | Aris Limassol | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/03 12:00 | | Ampelokipoi | Ampelokipoi - Kozani FC | 2-3 | Kozani FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/03 12:00 | | Byzantio | Byzantio - Doxa Dramas | 1-2 | Doxa Dramas | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/03 12:00 | | Ethnikos N. A. | Ethnikos N. A. - Apollon Kalamari | 1-0 | Apollon Kalamari | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/03 12:00 | | Kampaniakos | Kampaniakos - Evros S. | 3-1 | Evros S. | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
27/03 12:00 | | AO Kavala | AO Kavala - Ethnikos Gazorou | | Ethnikos Gazorou | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
27/03 12:00 | | Langadas | Langadas - Chrisoupolis | 1-0 | Chrisoupolis | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
27/03 12:00 | | Thyella F. | Thyella F. - Apollon 1960 Kry | 2-0 | Apollon 1960 Kry | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/03 12:00 | | Aiginiakos FC | Aiginiakos FC - Pierikos | 3-0 | Pierikos | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
27/03 12:00 | | Filippiada | Filippiada - Neokaisareias | 0-2 | Neokaisareias | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/03 12:00 | | Fokikos | Fokikos - Acheron Kanalaki | 0-3 | Acheron Kanalaki | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
27/03 12:00 | | Niki Volou | Niki Volou - Farkadonas | 2-2 | Farkadonas | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
27/03 12:00 | | Pyrasos | Pyrasos - Agias | 0-1 | Agias | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/03 12:00 | | Tsaritsani FC | Tsaritsani FC - Feraios | 0-2 | Feraios | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/03 12:00 | | Tyrnavos 2005 | Tyrnavos 2005 - Thesprotos | 1-2 | Thesprotos | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/03 12:00 | | Aiolikos | Aiolikos - Panargiakos | 4-2 | Panargiakos | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/03 12:00 | | Kanaris Nenita | Kanaris Nenita - Loutraki | 0-1 | Loutraki | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/03 12:00 | | Neas M. | Neas M. - Levante | 2-0 | Levante | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
27/03 12:00 | | Panarkadikos | Panarkadikos - Kalamata AO | 2-0 | Kalamata AO | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/03 12:00 | | PAO Varda | PAO Varda - Sparti | 0-1 | Sparti | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/03 12:00 | | Vizas Megaron | Vizas Megaron - Chalkis | 1-0 | Chalkis | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/03 12:00 | | Trachones | Trachones - Kifisias | 0-2 | Kifisias | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/03 12:00 | | AO Ilisiakos | AO Ilisiakos - AO Glyfada | 2-1 | AO Glyfada | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/03 12:00 | | AO Episkopis Ret | AO Episkopis Ret - Atromitos P. | 2-2 | Atromitos P. | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/03 12:00 | | Ethnikos Pireaus | Ethnikos Pireaus - Kyanos A. V. | 1-3 | Kyanos A. V. | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/03 12:00 | | Fostiras | Fostiras - Iraklio | 2-0 | Iraklio | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
27/03 12:00 | | Kroussonas | Kroussonas - Ionikos | 3-1 | Ionikos | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/03 12:00 | | OFI Crete | OFI Crete - Ermis Z. | 4-0 | Ermis Z. | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
27/03 12:30 | | [12]Zakynthos | [12]Zakynthos - Anagenisi Kardit[10] | 1-0 | Anagenisi Kardit[10] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
27/03 12:30 | | Thailandia | Thailandia - Korea Republic | 0-1 | Korea Republic | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
27/03 13:00 | | [11]
Saratov | [11]
Saratov - Fakel[5] | 3-2 | Fakel[5] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/03 13:00 | | [13]Shinnik Yaroslav | [13]Shinnik Yaroslav - Gazovik Orenburg[1] | 0-1 | Gazovik Orenburg[1] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/03 13:00 | | [9]Tyumen | [9]Tyumen - Arsenal Tula[3] | 1-2 | Arsenal Tula[3] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/03 13:00 | | [12]Volga Nizhny Nov | [12]Volga Nizhny Nov - Spartak Moscow I[6] | 0-0 | Spartak Moscow I[6] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/03 13:00 | | [10]Mladost Lucani | [10]Mladost Lucani - Cukaricki Stanko[5] | 0-2 | Cukaricki Stanko[5] | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
27/03 13:00 | | [6]Kallithea | [6]Kallithea - Lamia[5] | 0-0 | Lamia[5] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/03 13:00 | | Kissamikos | Kissamikos - Panegialios FC | 2-0 | Panegialios FC | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
27/03 13:00 | | [9]Panserraikos | [9]Panserraikos - Trikala[4] | 0-1 | Trikala[4] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/03 13:00 | | Olympiakos Volos | Olympiakos Volos - Ergotelis | 3-0 | Ergotelis | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
27/03 13:00 | | [3]Sao Bento | [3]Sao Bento - XV de Piracicaba[16] | 1-0 | XV de Piracicaba[16] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/03 13:00 | | A.S.Marsa | A.S.Marsa - Kalaa Sport | | Kalaa Sport | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
27/03 13:00 | | Club Africain | Club Africain - Etoile Metlaoui | | Etoile Metlaoui | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/03 13:00 | | ES du Sahel | ES du Sahel - Esperance Sporti | | Esperance Sporti | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/03 13:00 | | Stade Gabesien | Stade Gabesien - CO Sidi Bouzid | | CO Sidi Bouzid | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
27/03 14:00 | | [8]Baltika Kalining | [8]Baltika Kalining - Torpedo Armavir[19] | 0-1 | Torpedo Armavir[19] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/03 14:00 | | [20]Deportivo Armeni | [20]Deportivo Armeni - Deportivo Riestr[18] | 0-1 | Deportivo Riestr[18] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
|
27/03 14:00 | | CA San Miguel | CA San Miguel - Sportivo Dock Su | 1-1 | Sportivo Dock Su | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
27/03 15:00 | | Volgar Astrakhan | Volgar Astrakhan - Tom Tomsk | 1-1 | Tom Tomsk | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/03 15:00 | | [4]Hradec Kralove | [4]Hradec Kralove - SC Znojmo[1] | 3-1 | SC Znojmo[1] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/03 15:00 | | [19]Almeria | [19]Almeria - Mallorca[17] | 1-1 | Mallorca[17] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/03 15:00 | | [21]UE Llagostera | [21]UE Llagostera - AD Alcorcon[8] | 4-0 | AD Alcorcon[8] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/03 15:00 | | [11]CD Lugo | [11]CD Lugo - Albacete[20] | 2-1 | Albacete[20] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
27/03 15:00 | | [14]Mirandes | [14]Mirandes - Real Valladolid[10] | 4-1 | Real Valladolid[10] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
27/03 15:00 | | [7]Real Zaragoza | [7]Real Zaragoza - Girona[13] | 0-3 | Girona[13] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/03 15:00 | | Burgos CF | Burgos CF - Racing Santander | 0-1 | Racing Santander | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/03 15:00 | | Celta vigo b | Celta vigo b - CD Lealtad | 1-3 | CD Lealtad | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/03 15:00 | | Cultural Leonesa | Cultural Leonesa - Atletico Astorga | 0-0 | Atletico Astorga | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/03 15:00 | | [15]El Kanemi Warrio | [15]El Kanemi Warrio - Nasarawa United[19] | 3-0 | Nasarawa United[19] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/03 15:00 | | [2]Enugu Rangers In | [2]Enugu Rangers In - Enyimba[16] | 2-1 | Enyimba[16] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/03 15:00 | | Heartland FC | Heartland FC - Giwa | 2-0 | Giwa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/03 15:00 | | Sunshine Stars F | Sunshine Stars F - Shooting | 2-1 | Shooting | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/03 15:00 | | [13]Warri Wolves FC | [13]Warri Wolves FC - Lobi Stars[3] | 0-0 | Lobi Stars[3] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/03 15:00 | | Wikki | Wikki - Akwa United | 0-0 | Akwa United | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
27/03 15:00 | | Algeciras | Algeciras - Recreativo Huelv | 0-1 | Recreativo Huelv | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/03 15:00 | | L'Hospitalet | L'Hospitalet - UE Cornella | 0-1 | UE Cornella | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/03 15:00 | | UE Olot | UE Olot - CD Olimpic Xativ | 3-1 | CD Olimpic Xativ | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/03 16:00 | | [3]Flandria | [3]Flandria - Club Atl. Estudi[15] | 1-0 | Club Atl. Estudi[15] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
27/03 16:00 | | La Hoya Lorca CF | La Hoya Lorca CF - Jumilla | 3-2 | Jumilla | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/03 16:00 | | Hercules FC | Hercules FC - Eldense | 4-0 | Eldense | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/03 16:00 | | Sportivo Barraca | Sportivo Barraca - Ferrocarril Midl | 2-1 | Ferrocarril Midl | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/03 16:00 | | Svizzera U19 | Svizzera U19 - Italy U19 | 0-2 | Italy U19 | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
27/03 17:00 | | Aucas | Aucas - CD El Nacional | 0-0 | CD El Nacional | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/03 17:00 | | Universidad Cato | Universidad Cato - Independiente Jo | 0-0 | Independiente Jo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/03 17:05 | | [18]CA Brown Adrogue | [18]CA Brown Adrogue - Instituto[10] | 4-0 | Instituto[10] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/03 17:30 | | San Marino U21 | San Marino U21 - Sweden U21 | 0-2 | Sweden U21 | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
27/03 18:00 | | Leones Negros Ud | Leones Negros Ud - Necaxa | 0-0 | Necaxa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/03 18:30 | | Chacarita junior | Chacarita junior - Ferro Carril Oes | 2-0 | Ferro Carril Oes | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/03 18:30 | | [5]D. Concepcion | [5]D. Concepcion - Temuco[2] | 2-0 | Temuco[2] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/03 18:45 | | Romania | Romania - Spain | 0-0 | Spain | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/03 19:00 | | [5]Tristan Suarez | [5]Tristan Suarez - Colegiales[1] | 2-2 | Colegiales[1] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/03 19:00 | | [1]Vasco da Gama | [1]Vasco da Gama - Botafogo RJ[3] | 1-0 | Botafogo RJ[3] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/03 19:00 | | [11]Boca Unidos | [11]Boca Unidos - Villa Dalmine[21] | 3-1 | Villa Dalmine[21] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/03 19:00 | | [15]Douglas Haig | [15]Douglas Haig - Atletico Parana[19] | 2-0 | Atletico Parana[19] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/03 19:00 | | Guillermo Brown | Guillermo Brown - Central Cordoba | 1-1 | Central Cordoba | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/03 19:00 | | Juventud Unida S | Juventud Unida S - Juventud Unida | 1-0 | Juventud Unida | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/03 19:00 | | Sportivo Estudia | Sportivo Estudia - Gimnasia Jujuy | 0-1 | Gimnasia Jujuy | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/03 19:00 | | [16]Santiago Morning | [16]Santiago Morning - Barnechea[15] | 2-1 | Barnechea[15] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/03 19:00 | | Criciuma EC | Criciuma EC - Figueirense | 0-2 | Figueirense | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/03 19:00 | | Metropolitano | Metropolitano - Guarani de Palho | 2-2 | Guarani de Palho | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/03 20:00 | | Glasgow Rangers | Glasgow Rangers - Curico Unido | 0-0 | Curico Unido | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/03 20:00 | | Urena SC | Urena SC - Trujillanos | 1-0 | Trujillanos | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/03 20:00 | | Estudiantes d. C | Estudiantes d. C - Deportivo Tachir | 0-1 | Deportivo Tachir | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/03 20:30 | | [11]Nublense | [11]Nublense - Coquimbo Unido[14] | 0-1 | Coquimbo Unido[14] | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
27/03 20:35 | | [8]Talleres Escalad | [8]Talleres Escalad - Defensores de Be[11] | 0-0 | Defensores de Be[11] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/03 21:00 | | AD Carmelita | AD Carmelita - Universidad de C | 2-4 | Universidad de C | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/03 21:00 | | Limon FC | Limon FC - CS Uruguay | 3-1 | CS Uruguay | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/03 21:00 | | Leones | Leones - Deportivo Pereir | 1-1 | Deportivo Pereir | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/03 21:30 | | Barcelona SC(ECU | Barcelona SC(ECU - LDU Quito | 5-0 | LDU Quito | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
27/03 21:30 | | Mogi Mirim EC | Mogi Mirim EC - Novorizontino | 0-3 | Novorizontino | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/03 21:30 | | [4]Red Bull Brasil | [4]Red Bull Brasil - Ponte Preta[13] | 0-3 | Ponte Preta[13] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/03 21:30 | | [2]Santos | [2]Santos - Sao Paulo[7] | 1-1 | Sao Paulo[7] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/03 21:30 | | [6]Fluminense RJ | [6]Fluminense RJ - Boavista (RJ)[5] | 3-0 | Boavista (RJ)[5] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/03 21:30 | | Depor FC | Depor FC - Valledupar FC | 0-1 | Valledupar FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/03 21:30 | | FC Cartagena | FC Cartagena - Real Santander | 4-1 | Real Santander | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/03 22:00 | | Olimpia Asuncion | Olimpia Asuncion - General Caballer | 7-1 | General Caballer | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/03 22:00 | | Aguilas D. | Aguilas D. - Deportiva Once C | 1-1 | Deportiva Once C | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/03 22:00 | | Atletico Naciona | Atletico Naciona - Deportivo Cali | 2-1 | Deportivo Cali | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
27/03 23:00 | | Velez Sarsfield | Velez Sarsfield - Quilmes | 1-2 | Quilmes | 2-1 | |
|
|
|