02/05 00:50 | | Londrina (PR) | Londrina (PR) - Gremio Prudente | 0-0 | Gremio Prudente | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
|
02/05 01:00 | | Pachuca | Pachuca - Pumas U.N.A.M. | 1-1 | Pumas U.N.A.M. | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/05 03:00 | | Club Tijuana | Club Tijuana - Toluca | 0-0 | Toluca | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/05 08:30 | | PSM Makassar | PSM Makassar - Persebaya Suraba | 0-2 | Persebaya Suraba | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/05 10:00 | | [7]Amkar Perm | [7]Amkar Perm - CSKA Moscow[3] | 1-3 | CSKA Moscow[3] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
02/05 10:00 | | [5]FK Baku | [5]FK Baku - Karabakh Agdam[1] | 0-0 | Karabakh Agdam[1] | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
02/05 10:00 | | Adelaide City FC | Adelaide City FC - West Torrens Bir | 3-0 | West Torrens Bir | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/05 11:00 | | [10]Sevastopol PFK | [10]Sevastopol PFK - Zorya[6] | 0-2 | Zorya[6] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/05 11:30 | | [6]Hougang United F | [6]Hougang United F - Young Lions[11] | 0-3 | Young Lions[11] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
02/05 11:30 | | [2]Warriors | [2]Warriors - Home United FC[5] | 1-4 | Home United FC[5] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/05 12:00 | | [3]FC Neftci Baku | [3]FC Neftci Baku - FK Gilan Gabala[4] | 1-2 | FK Gilan Gabala[4] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/05 12:00 | | Torpedo Kutaisi | Torpedo Kutaisi - Baia Zugdidi | 3-1 | Baia Zugdidi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/05 12:00 | | WIT Georgia Tbil | WIT Georgia Tbil - Dila Gori | 2-1 | Dila Gori | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/05 12:00 | | Persiba Bantul | Persiba Bantul - Persipura Jayapu | 2-5 | Persipura Jayapu | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
02/05 12:30 | | [15]Volga Nizhny Nov | [15]Volga Nizhny Nov - FK Krasnodar[6] | 0-1 | FK Krasnodar[6] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
02/05 13:00 | | [6]Simurq Zakatali | [6]Simurq Zakatali - AZAL PFC Baku[8] | 0-0 | AZAL PFC Baku[8] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/05 13:00 | | [7]FK Khazar Lenkor | [7]FK Khazar Lenkor - Ravan Baku[10] | 4-0 | Ravan Baku[10] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/05 13:00 | | Hapoel Ashkelon | Hapoel Ashkelon - Maccabi Herzliya | 0-0 | Maccabi Herzliya | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/05 13:00 | | Hakoah Amidar Ra | Hakoah Amidar Ra - Maccabi Umm Al F | 6-0 | Maccabi Umm Al F | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
02/05 13:00 | | Hapoel Jerusalem | Hapoel Jerusalem - Maccabi Yavne | 0-0 | Maccabi Yavne | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/05 13:00 | | Hapoel Bnei Lod | Hapoel Bnei Lod - Beitar Shimshon | 4-1 | Beitar Shimshon | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/05 13:00 | | Hapoel Natzrat I | Hapoel Natzrat I - Maccabi Netanya | 1-2 | Maccabi Netanya | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
02/05 13:00 | | Maccabi Ahi Naza | Maccabi Ahi Naza - Hapoel Petach Ti | 1-2 | Hapoel Petach Ti | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/05 14:00 | | [5]Chernomorets Ode | [5]Chernomorets Ode - Metalist Kharkiv[3] | 1-1 | Metalist Kharkiv[3] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/05 14:00 | | [7]FC Milsami | [7]FC Milsami - Dinamo-Auto[8] | 6-1 | Dinamo-Auto[8] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/05 14:00 | | [3]Veris Draganesti | [3]Veris Draganesti - FC Tiraspol[2] | 3-3 | FC Tiraspol[2] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/05 14:30 | | [4]Kruoja Pakruojis | [4]Kruoja Pakruojis - Siauliai[9] | 1-0 | Siauliai[9] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/05 15:00 | | [8]Rostov FK | [8]Rostov FK - Dynamo Moscow[4] | 2-3 | Dynamo Moscow[4] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/05 15:00 | | Spartaki Tskhinv | Spartaki Tskhinv - Merani Tbilisi | 2-0 | Merani Tbilisi | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
02/05 15:00 | | Gyirmot SE | Gyirmot SE - ZalaegerzsegTE | 5-1 | ZalaegerzsegTE | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
02/05 15:30 | | [14]Navodari | [14]Navodari - Ceahlaul Piatra [13] | 0-2 | Ceahlaul Piatra [13] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/05 15:59 | | [9]JK Tallinna Kale | [9]JK Tallinna Kale - FC Infonet[5] | 1-3 | FC Infonet[5] | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
02/05 15:59 | | [8]Tartu JK Maag Ta | [8]Tartu JK Maag Ta - Nomme JK Kalju[2] | 0-2 | Nomme JK Kalju[2] | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
02/05 16:00 | | [2]Rijeka | [2]Rijeka - Hrvatski dragovo[10] | 3-1 | Hrvatski dragovo[10] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
02/05 16:00 | | [7]Dukla Prague | [7]Dukla Prague - Synot Slovacko[6] | 1-1 | Synot Slovacko[6] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
02/05 16:00 | | [3]Dynamo Ceske Bud | [3]Dynamo Ceske Bud - Pardubice[9] | 1-0 | Pardubice[9] | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
02/05 16:30 | | [1]Rheindorf Altach | [1]Rheindorf Altach - Parndorf[9] | 4-1 | Parndorf[9] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/05 16:30 | | [10]First Wien 1894 | [10]First Wien 1894 - Kapfenberg[3] | 3-2 | Kapfenberg[3] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/05 16:30 | | [8]TSV Hartberg | [8]TSV Hartberg - Austria Lustenau[2] | 1-0 | Austria Lustenau[2] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
02/05 16:30 | | [6]SV Horn | [6]SV Horn - FC Liefering[5] | 1-4 | FC Liefering[5] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/05 16:30 | | [7]Randers FC | [7]Randers FC - Nordsjaelland[6] | 0-1 | Nordsjaelland[6] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/05 16:30 | | Zaglebie Lubin | Zaglebie Lubin - Zawisza Bydgoszc | 0-0 | Zawisza Bydgoszc | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/05 16:30 | | [1]FC Shakhtar Done | [1]FC Shakhtar Done - Mariupol[9] | 3-1 | Mariupol[9] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/05 16:30 | | [9]Gaz Metan Medias | [9]Gaz Metan Medias - Astra Ploiesti[2] | 0-0 | Astra Ploiesti[2] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
02/05 16:45 | | De Graafschap | De Graafschap - Fortuna Sittard | 3-1 | Fortuna Sittard | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/05 17:00 | | [14]Paks | [14]Paks - Kecskemeti TE[9] | 2-0 | Kecskemeti TE[9] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
02/05 17:00 | | [2]Orleans US 45 | [2]Orleans US 45 - Paris FC[8] | 2-0 | Paris FC[8] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/05 17:20 | | [11]GAIS Goteborg | [11]GAIS Goteborg - Syrianska FC[9] | 0-1 | Syrianska FC[9] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
02/05 18:00 | | [6]CFR Cluj | [6]CFR Cluj - Concordia Chiajn[11] | 1-1 | Concordia Chiajn[11] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
02/05 18:00 | | [14]AC Arles-Avignon | [14]AC Arles-Avignon - Creteil[11] | 2-1 | Creteil[11] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/05 18:00 | | [3]Caen | [3]Caen - Bastia CA[20] | 6-1 | Bastia CA[20] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/05 18:00 | | [15]Chateauroux | [15]Chateauroux - Laval[16] | 1-1 | Laval[16] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/05 18:00 | | [12]Clermont | [12]Clermont - Dijon[8] | 0-1 | Dijon[8] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/05 18:00 | | [13]Le Havre | [13]Le Havre - Troyes[10] | 2-1 | Troyes[10] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/05 18:00 | | [1]Metz | [1]Metz - Tours[9] | 1-1 | Tours[9] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/05 18:00 | | [4]Nancy | [4]Nancy - Istres[18] | 3-1 | Istres[18] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/05 18:00 | | [19]Nimes | [19]Nimes - Stade Brestois[7] | 1-1 | Stade Brestois[7] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/05 18:00 | | [5]Niort | [5]Niort - AJ Auxerre[17] | 1-0 | AJ Auxerre[17] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
02/05 18:00 | | [11]Amiens | [11]Amiens - Luzenac[1] | 0-0 | Luzenac[1] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/05 18:00 | | [10]Bourg Peronnas | [10]Bourg Peronnas - Vannes[15] | 4-0 | Vannes[15] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
02/05 18:00 | | [7]Carquefou | [7]Carquefou - Boulogne[13] | 2-1 | Boulogne[13] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/05 18:00 | | [6]Colmar | [6]Colmar - Vendee Lucon[14] | 2-0 | Vendee Lucon[14] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/05 18:00 | | [16]Colomiers | [16]Colomiers - Uzes Pont Du Gar[18] | 1-2 | Uzes Pont Du Gar[18] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/05 18:00 | | [5]USL Dunkerque | [5]USL Dunkerque - Frejus[9] | 0-0 | Frejus[9] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/05 18:00 | | [12]JA Le Poire Sur | [12]JA Le Poire Sur - Strasbourg[17] | 1-3 | Strasbourg[17] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/05 18:15 | | [12]Slavia Praha | [12]Slavia Praha - Marila Pribram[11] | 3-0 | Marila Pribram[11] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/05 18:30 | | Bastia | Bastia - Lille | 1-1 | Lille | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
02/05 18:30 | | [7]Mattersburg | [7]Mattersburg - SKN St. Polten[4] | 3-2 | SKN St. Polten[4] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/05 18:30 | | [10]Spezia | [10]Spezia - Reggina[21] | 2-1 | Reggina[21] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/05 18:30 | | Standard Liege | Standard Liege - Zulte-Waregem | 4-1 | Zulte-Waregem | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/05 18:45 | | [12]Athlone Town | [12]Athlone Town - Bray Wanderers[7] | 0-0 | Bray Wanderers[7] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/05 18:45 | | [9]Bohemians | [9]Bohemians - Derry City[6] | 1-1 | Derry City[6] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/05 18:45 | | [3]Dundalk | [3]Dundalk - Cork City[1] | 4-0 | Cork City[1] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/05 18:45 | | [11]UC Dublin | [11]UC Dublin - Drogheda United[8] | 2-1 | Drogheda United[8] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
02/05 18:45 | | [5]Galway United | [5]Galway United - Waterford United[3] | 2-0 | Waterford United[3] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
02/05 18:45 | | FC Eindhoven | FC Eindhoven - Sparta Rotterdam | 0-2 | Sparta Rotterdam | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/05 19:00 | | [10]Rayo Vallecano | [10]Rayo Vallecano - Athletic Bilbao[4] | 0-3 | Athletic Bilbao[4] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/05 19:00 | | [4]Shamrock Rovers | [4]Shamrock Rovers - Limerick FC[10] | 1-1 | Limerick FC[10] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
02/05 19:00 | | [1]Shelbourne | [1]Shelbourne - Longford Town[4] | 3-2 | Longford Town[4] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
02/05 19:00 | | [3]Ajaccio Gfco | [3]Ajaccio Gfco - Red Star FC 93[4] | 2-1 | Red Star FC 93[4] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/05 20:30 | | Leon de Huanuco | Leon de Huanuco - Garcilaso | | Garcilaso | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/05 21:00 | | [7]CA Huracan | [7]CA Huracan - Douglas Haig[16] | | Douglas Haig[16] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
02/05 22:30 | | [9]Joinville SC | [9]Joinville SC - Icasa(CE)[19] | 2-1 | Icasa(CE)[19] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/05 23:10 | | [14]Quilmes | [14]Quilmes - Argentinos junio[18] | 1-0 | Argentinos junio[18] | 0-0 | |
|
|
|