30/09 01:00 | | FC Cartagena | FC Cartagena - America de Cali | 3-1 | America de Cali | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
30/09 06:30 | | Persipura Jayapu | Persipura Jayapu - Al-Qadsia SC | 0-6 | Al-Qadsia SC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 08:00 | | CSKA Moscow U19 | CSKA Moscow U19 - Bayern Munchen U | 3-1 | Bayern Munchen U | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
30/09 11:00 | | Corea del Sud U2 | Corea del Sud U2 - Thailand U23 | 2-0 | Thailand U23 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 12:00 | | Kitchee | Kitchee - Arbil | 1-2 | Arbil | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
30/09 12:00 | | FC Shakhtar Done | FC Shakhtar Done - FC Porto U19 | 1-1 | FC Porto U19 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Bodajk FC Siofok | Bodajk FC Siofok - Cegled | 2-2 | Cegled | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Botswana | Botswana - Zimbabwe | 1-0 | Zimbabwe | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Lettonia U17 | Lettonia U17 - Greece U17 | 0-1 | Greece U17 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Svezia U17 | Svezia U17 - Ukraine U17 | 0-0 | Ukraine U17 | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Paris Saint Germ | Paris Saint Germ - Barcelona U19 | 2-2 | Barcelona U19 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 14:15 | | Marienlyst | Marienlyst - Skive IK | 1-2 | Skive IK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 14:30 | | Domazlice | Domazlice - Teplice | 0-4 | Teplice | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
30/09 14:30 | | Danimarca U17 | Danimarca U17 - Czech Republic U | 0-1 | Czech Republic U | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 15:00 | | [10]Dukla Banska Bys | [10]Dukla Banska Bys - Trencin[1] | 1-3 | Trencin[1] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
30/09 15:00 | | [18]Dynamo SPB | [18]Dynamo SPB - Yenisey Krasnoya[10] | 1-0 | Yenisey Krasnoya[10] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 15:15 | | [15]Arab Contractors | [15]Arab Contractors - EL Masry[3] | 1-0 | EL Masry[3] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 15:15 | | Al Ain | Al Ain - Al-Hilal | 2-1 | Al-Hilal | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
30/09 16:00 | | CSKA Moscow | CSKA Moscow - Bayern Munchen | 0-1 | Bayern Munchen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
30/09 16:30 | | [12]GAIS Goteborg | [12]GAIS Goteborg - Degerfors[10] | 0-1 | Degerfors[10] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 17:30 | | [11]Tala Al Jaish | [11]Tala Al Jaish - Smouha SC[2] | 3-2 | Smouha SC[2] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 18:45 | | APOEL Nicosia | APOEL Nicosia - Ajax | 1-1 | Ajax | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/09 18:45 | | BATE Borisov | BATE Borisov - Athletic Bilbao | 2-1 | Athletic Bilbao | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/09 18:45 | | Manchester City | Manchester City - AS Roma | 1-1 | AS Roma | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 18:45 | | Paris Saint Germ | Paris Saint Germ - Barcelona | 3-2 | Barcelona | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 18:45 | | Schalke 04 | Schalke 04 - Maribor | 1-1 | Maribor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 18:45 | | FC Shakhtar Done | FC Shakhtar Done - Porto | 2-2 | Porto | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/09 18:45 | | Sporting Lisbon | Sporting Lisbon - Chelsea | 0-1 | Chelsea | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 18:45 | | [10]Bray Wanderers | [10]Bray Wanderers - Derry City[6] | 1-1 | Derry City[6] | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
30/09 18:45 | | [3]St. Patricks Ath | [3]St. Patricks Ath - Bohemians[7] | 3-1 | Bohemians[7] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 18:45 | | Aberdeen | Aberdeen - Saint Mirren | 2-2 | Saint Mirren | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
30/09 18:45 | | [17]Brighton Hove Al | [17]Brighton Hove Al - Cardiff City[15] | 1-1 | Cardiff City[15] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 18:45 | | [6]Derby County | [6]Derby County - Bournemouth AFC[14] | 2-0 | Bournemouth AFC[14] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 18:45 | | [7]Middlesbrough | [7]Middlesbrough - Blackpool[24] | 1-1 | Blackpool[24] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 18:45 | | [16]Millwall | [16]Millwall - Birmingham City[21] | 1-3 | Birmingham City[21] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 18:45 | | [1]Norwich City | [1]Norwich City - Charlton Athleti[8] | 0-1 | Charlton Athleti[8] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 18:45 | | [19]Rotherham United | [19]Rotherham United - Blackburn Rovers[10] | 2-0 | Blackburn Rovers[10] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 18:45 | | [9]Sheffield Wednes | [9]Sheffield Wednes - Ipswich Town[5] | 1-1 | Ipswich Town[5] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 18:45 | | [4]Watford | [4]Watford - Brentford[12] | 2-1 | Brentford[12] | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
30/09 18:45 | | [18]Wigan Athletic | [18]Wigan Athletic - Nottingham Fores[2] | 0-0 | Nottingham Fores[2] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 18:45 | | [24]Crewe Alexandra | [24]Crewe Alexandra - Notts County[16] | 0-3 | Notts County[16] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 18:45 | | [20]Alfreton Town | [20]Alfreton Town - Halifax Town[3] | 0-2 | Halifax Town[3] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 18:45 | | [23]Altrincham | [23]Altrincham - Macclesfield Tow[9] | 1-0 | Macclesfield Tow[9] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 18:45 | | [11]Braintree Town | [11]Braintree Town - Barnet[1] | 1-1 | Barnet[1] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
30/09 18:45 | | [19]Dover Athletic | [19]Dover Athletic - Aldershot Town[14] | 3-0 | Aldershot Town[14] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 18:45 | | [13]Eastleigh | [13]Eastleigh - Bristol Rovers[4] | 1-1 | Bristol Rovers[4] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 18:45 | | [12]Forest Green Rov | [12]Forest Green Rov - Torquay United[2] | 2-1 | Torquay United[2] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 18:45 | | [10]Grimsby Town | [10]Grimsby Town - Southport[21] | 0-1 | Southport[21] | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
30/09 18:45 | | [15]Lincoln City | [15]Lincoln City - Gateshead[5] | 1-1 | Gateshead[5] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
30/09 18:45 | | [24]Telford United | [24]Telford United - Chester FC[17] | 1-2 | Chester FC[17] | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
30/09 18:45 | | [16]Welling United | [16]Welling United - Dartford[18] | 2-2 | Dartford[18] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 18:45 | | [7]Woking | [7]Woking - Nuneaton Borough[22] | 1-0 | Nuneaton Borough[22] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
30/09 18:45 | | [6]Wrexham | [6]Wrexham - Kidderminster Ha[8] | 1-0 | Kidderminster Ha[8] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 18:45 | | [13]Worcester City | [13]Worcester City - Boston United[7] | 1-1 | Boston United[7] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 18:45 | | Concord Rangers | Concord Rangers - Wealdstone FC | 2-0 | Wealdstone FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 18:45 | | Enfield Town | Enfield Town - Eastbourne Borou | 3-3 | Eastbourne Borou | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 18:45 | | AFC Fylde | AFC Fylde - Bradford Park Av | 0-0 | Bradford Park Av | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 18:45 | | Gloucester City | Gloucester City - Paulton Rovers | 2-1 | Paulton Rovers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 18:45 | | Lowestoft Town | Lowestoft Town - Coalville | 5-0 | Coalville | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 18:45 | | Mickleover Sport | Mickleover Sport - Bedworth United | 3-0 | Bedworth United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 18:45 | | Poole Town | Poole Town - Bath City | 0-2 | Bath City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 18:45 | | Sheffield FC | Sheffield FC - Warrington Town | 1-3 | Warrington Town | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
30/09 18:45 | | Tooting Mitcham | Tooting Mitcham - Bishops Stortfor | 3-1 | Bishops Stortfor | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
30/09 19:00 | | [4]Shamrock Rovers | [4]Shamrock Rovers - UC Dublin[11] | 3-0 | UC Dublin[11] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
30/09 22:30 | | [18]Icasa(CE) | [18]Icasa(CE) - Luverdense[12] | 1-0 | Luverdense[12] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/09 22:30 | | [7]Sampaio Correa | [7]Sampaio Correa - Portuguesa Despo[19] | 0-0 | Portuguesa Despo[19] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 22:30 | | [20]Vila Nova | [20]Vila Nova - Ceara[5] | 1-5 | Ceara[5] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 23:30 | | [1]Ponte Preta | [1]Ponte Preta - Parana PR[15] | 2-2 | Parana PR[15] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 23:30 | | Sao Paulo | Sao Paulo - Huachipato | 1-0 | Huachipato | 2-1 | |
|
|
|