15/08 01:00 | | Club Sport Emele | Club Sport Emele - Fuerza A. | 2-0 | Fuerza A. | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
15/08 01:00 | | Deportes Quindio | Deportes Quindio - Boyaca Chico | 1-3 | Boyaca Chico | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 08:00 | | Persija Jakarta | Persija Jakarta - PSM Makassar | 2-2 | PSM Makassar | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/08 10:00 | | Urawa Red Diamon | Urawa Red Diamon - Chapecoense SC | 1-0 | Chapecoense SC | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 13:00 | | Senegal | Senegal - Guinea | 3-1 | Guinea | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 13:30 | | Slask Wroclaw | Slask Wroclaw - Termalica B-B. | 1-1 | Termalica B-B. | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 14:00 | | Sampion Celje | Sampion Celje - Tolmin | 0-0 | Tolmin | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 15:00 | | JK Sillamae Kale | JK Sillamae Kale - FC Flora Tallinn | 0-3 | FC Flora Tallinn | 1-5 | |
|
|
|
15/08 15:00 | | SK Prostejov | SK Prostejov - Opava | 1-3 | Opava | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
15/08 15:30 | | Etoile Metlaoui | Etoile Metlaoui - Stade tunisien | 2-0 | Stade tunisien | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/08 15:30 | | Stade Gabesien | Stade Gabesien - J.S. Kairouanais | 1-0 | J.S. Kairouanais | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/08 16:00 | | Karabakh Agdam | Karabakh Agdam - FC Copenhagen | 1-0 | FC Copenhagen | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/08 16:00 | | Trans Narva | Trans Narva - FC Infonet | 1-3 | FC Infonet | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
15/08 16:00 | | Vaprus Parnu | Vaprus Parnu - Nomme JK Kalju | 1-6 | Nomme JK Kalju | 0-4 | |
|
|
|
15/08 16:30 | | BW Linz | BW Linz - TSV Hartberg | 1-1 | TSV Hartberg | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
15/08 16:30 | | Kapfenberg | Kapfenberg - FC Magna Wiener | 0-0 | FC Magna Wiener | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/08 16:30 | | FC Liefering | FC Liefering - FAC Team Fur Wie | 3-1 | FAC Team Fur Wie | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 16:30 | | WSG Wattens | WSG Wattens - Austria Lustenau | 1-2 | Austria Lustenau | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
15/08 17:00 | | Degerfors | Degerfors - Falkenberg | 1-1 | Falkenberg | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
15/08 17:00 | | Trelleborgs FF | Trelleborgs FF - Norrby IF | 5-1 | Norrby IF | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 17:00 | | Tartu JK Maag Ta | Tartu JK Maag Ta - Levadia Tallinn | 1-4 | Levadia Tallinn | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/08 18:00 | | EL Ahly | EL Ahly - EL Masry | 0-0 | EL Masry | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 18:00 | | Plymouth Argyle | Plymouth Argyle - Chelsea U23 | 2-2 | Chelsea U23 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 18:00 | | Rotherham United | Rotherham United - Manchester City | 1-1 | Manchester City | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 18:45 | | APOEL Nicosia | APOEL Nicosia - Slavia Praha | 2-0 | Slavia Praha | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 18:45 | | Young Boys | Young Boys - CSKA Moscow | 0-1 | CSKA Moscow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 18:45 | | TSG Hoffenheim | TSG Hoffenheim - Liverpool | 1-2 | Liverpool | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/08 18:45 | | Limerick FC | Limerick FC - Shamrock Rovers | 0-2 | Shamrock Rovers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 18:45 | | Sligo Rovers | Sligo Rovers - Bray Wanderers | 0-0 | Bray Wanderers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 18:45 | | Barnsley | Barnsley - Nottingham Fores | 2-1 | Nottingham Fores | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 18:45 | | Birmingham City | Birmingham City - Bolton Wanderers | 0-0 | Bolton Wanderers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 18:45 | | Brentford | Brentford - Bristol City | 2-2 | Bristol City | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
15/08 18:45 | | Cardiff City | Cardiff City - Sheffield United | 2-0 | Sheffield United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/08 18:45 | | Derby County | Derby County - Preston North En | 1-0 | Preston North En | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/08 18:45 | | Hull City | Hull City - Wolverhampton | 2-3 | Wolverhampton | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/08 18:45 | | Leeds United | Leeds United - Fulham | 0-0 | Fulham | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 18:45 | | Middlesbrough | Middlesbrough - Burton Albion | 2-0 | Burton Albion | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 18:45 | | Millwall | Millwall - Ipswich Town | 3-4 | Ipswich Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 18:45 | | Ards FC | Ards FC - Linfield FC | 0-2 | Linfield FC | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
15/08 18:45 | | Coleraine | Coleraine - Cliftonville | 2-0 | Cliftonville | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 18:45 | | Carrick Rangers | Carrick Rangers - Ballymena United | 1-1 | Ballymena United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 18:45 | | Crusaders | Crusaders - Warrenpoint Town | 5-0 | Warrenpoint Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 18:45 | | Glenavon Lurgan | Glenavon Lurgan - Ballinamallard U | 6-2 | Ballinamallard U | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 18:45 | | Glentoran FC | Glentoran FC - Dungannon Swifts | 2-0 | Dungannon Swifts | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
15/08 18:45 | | Dorking Wanderer | Dorking Wanderer - Metropolitan Pol | 4-1 | Metropolitan Pol | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/08 18:45 | | Folkestone | Folkestone - Merstham | 2-1 | Merstham | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
15/08 18:45 | | Harlow Town | Harlow Town - Dulwich Hamlet | 2-3 | Dulwich Hamlet | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 18:45 | | Hendon | Hendon - Enfield Town | 3-0 | Enfield Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/08 18:45 | | Lowestoft Town | Lowestoft Town - Billericay Town | 1-2 | Billericay Town | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
15/08 18:45 | | Margate | Margate - Tonbridge Angels | 0-0 | Tonbridge Angels | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 18:45 | | Needham | Needham - Thurrock | 2-1 | Thurrock | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 18:45 | | Staines Town | Staines Town - Tooting Mitcham | 6-0 | Tooting Mitcham | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 18:45 | | Wingate Finchley | Wingate Finchley - Harrow Borough | 1-3 | Harrow Borough | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
15/08 18:45 | | Bromley | Bromley - Leyton Orient | 6-1 | Leyton Orient | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
15/08 18:45 | | Dagenham Redbrid | Dagenham Redbrid - Ebbsfleet United | 3-3 | Ebbsfleet United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/08 18:45 | | AFC Fylde | AFC Fylde - Maidenhead Unite | 1-4 | Maidenhead Unite | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/08 18:45 | | Guiseley | Guiseley - Tranmere Rovers | 0-0 | Tranmere Rovers | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
15/08 18:45 | | Halifax Town | Halifax Town - Dover Athletic | 1-2 | Dover Athletic | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/08 18:45 | | Hartlepool Unite | Hartlepool Unite - Chester FC | 1-1 | Chester FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/08 18:45 | | Maidstone United | Maidstone United - Aldershot Town | 1-1 | Aldershot Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 18:45 | | Solihull Moors | Solihull Moors - Barrow | 3-3 | Barrow | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/08 18:45 | | Sutton United | Sutton United - Macclesfield Tow | 2-1 | Macclesfield Tow | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 18:45 | | Torquay United | Torquay United - Boreham Wood | 2-4 | Boreham Wood | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 18:45 | | Woking | Woking - Eastleigh | 2-1 | Eastleigh | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 18:45 | | Wrexham | Wrexham - Gateshead | 1-0 | Gateshead | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 18:45 | | Alfreton Town | Alfreton Town - North Ferriby Un | 1-0 | North Ferriby Un | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 18:45 | | Brackley Town | Brackley Town - Nuneaton Borough | 1-0 | Nuneaton Borough | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 18:45 | | Gainsborough Tri | Gainsborough Tri - Blyth Spartans | 2-4 | Blyth Spartans | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/08 18:45 | | Harrogate Town | Harrogate Town - Chorley FC | 4-1 | Chorley FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 18:45 | | Kidderminster Ha | Kidderminster Ha - Leamington | 2-0 | Leamington | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 18:45 | | Salford City | Salford City - Stockport County | 2-1 | Stockport County | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/08 18:45 | | Southport | Southport - FC United of Man | 3-3 | FC United of Man | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 18:45 | | Spennymoor Town | Spennymoor Town - Bradford Park Av | 3-0 | Bradford Park Av | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 18:45 | | Tamworth | Tamworth - Boston United | 2-1 | Boston United | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
15/08 18:45 | | York City | York City - Darlington | 0-0 | Darlington | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
15/08 18:45 | | Bognor Regis Tow | Bognor Regis Tow - Whitehawk | 6-2 | Whitehawk | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 18:45 | | Chippenham Town | Chippenham Town - Poole Town | 0-1 | Poole Town | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
15/08 18:45 | | Dartford | Dartford - Concord Rangers | 2-0 | Concord Rangers | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 18:45 | | Eastbourne Borou | Eastbourne Borou - Welling United | 0-0 | Welling United | 6-1 | |
|
|
|
|
15/08 18:45 | | East Thurrock Un | East Thurrock Un - Braintree Town | 5-3 | Braintree Town | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
15/08 18:45 | | Hemel Hempstead | Hemel Hempstead - Hampton | 1-0 | Hampton | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
15/08 18:45 | | Oxford City | Oxford City - Hungerford Town | 2-0 | Hungerford Town | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/08 18:45 | | Truro City | Truro City - Bath City | 1-2 | Bath City | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
15/08 18:45 | | Weston Super Mar | Weston Super Mar - Gloucester City | 2-1 | Gloucester City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 18:45 | | Cheltenham Town | Cheltenham Town - Swansea U23 | 1-2 | Swansea U23 | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 18:45 | | Notts County | Notts County - Everton U23 | 2-1 | Everton U23 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 18:45 | | Swindon Town | Swindon Town - West Ham U21 | 2-3 | West Ham U21 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 18:45 | | Luton Town | Luton Town - Tottenham U23 | 2-2 | Tottenham U23 | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
15/08 19:00 | | Reading | Reading - Aston Villa | 2-1 | Aston Villa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 19:00 | | Palestino | Palestino - Colo Colo | 1-1 | Colo Colo | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
15/08 22:15 | | Londrina (PR) | Londrina (PR) - Brasil De Pelota | 4-1 | Brasil De Pelota | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/08 23:30 | | North Carolina | North Carolina - Miami FC | 0-1 | Miami FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|