24/03 00:00 | | Deportivo Cali | Deportivo Cali - Leones | 2-1 | Leones | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
|
24/03 01:00 | | UAEM Potros | UAEM Potros - Venados | 0-1 | Venados | 1x | 1.43 |
|
|
|
24/03 02:00 | | Atl. San Luis | Atl. San Luis - CSyD Dorados de | 3-1 | CSyD Dorados de | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
24/03 02:00 | | Correcaminos UAT | Correcaminos UAT - Zacatecas | 1-1 | Zacatecas | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
24/03 02:30 | | Cafetaleros de T | Cafetaleros de T - Juarez | 1-0 | Juarez | segna casa | |
|
|
|
24/03 03:36 | | Cimarrones de So | Cimarrones de So - CF Atlante | 2-1 | CF Atlante | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
24/03 04:00 | | Murcielagos | Murcielagos - Tampico Madero | 1-0 | Tampico Madero | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
24/03 06:35 | | Central Coast Ma | Central Coast Ma - Sydney FC | 1-2 | Sydney FC | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
24/03 06:45 | | Sydney FC U21 | Sydney FC U21 - Wollongong Wolve | 1-2 | Wollongong Wolve | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/03 07:30 | | Northcote City | Northcote City - South Melbourne | 3-2 | South Melbourne | over | 1.49 |
|
|
|
24/03 08:00 | | Rotor Volgograd | Rotor Volgograd - Yenisey Krasnoya | 1-0 | Yenisey Krasnoya | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
24/03 08:00 | | Tom Tomsk | Tom Tomsk - Sibir Novosibirs | 1-1 | Sibir Novosibirs | 1x | 1.34 |
|
|
|
24/03 08:00 | | Blacktown City D | Blacktown City D - Bonnyrigg White | 4-0 | Bonnyrigg White | over | 1.30 |
|
|
|
24/03 08:00 | | Hakoah Sydney | Hakoah Sydney - Sutherland Shark | 2-2 | Sutherland Shark | 12 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
24/03 08:50 | | Melbourne City | Melbourne City - WS Wanderers | 3-0 | WS Wanderers | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
|
24/03 09:00 | | Foresta Suceava | Foresta Suceava - Clinceni | 0-1 | Clinceni | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
24/03 09:00 | | Luceafarul Orade | Luceafarul Orade - Metaloglobus | 2-0 | Metaloglobus | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
24/03 09:00 | | Miroslava | Miroslava - CS Mioveni | 1-0 | CS Mioveni | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
24/03 09:15 | | Pardubice | Pardubice - Hradec Kralove | 0-1 | Hradec Kralove | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
24/03 10:00 | | FK Krylya Soveto | FK Krylya Soveto - Gazovik Orenburg | 0-0 | Gazovik Orenburg | gol | 2.14 |
|
|
|
24/03 10:00 | | Francia U17 | Francia U17 - Denmark U17 | 1-2 | Denmark U17 | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
24/03 10:00 | | Scozia U17 | Scozia U17 - Norway U17 | 1-2 | Norway U17 | segna casa | |
|
|
|
24/03 11:00 | | Olimpiyets | Olimpiyets - Spartak Tambov | 1-1 | Spartak Tambov | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
24/03 11:00 | | Kenia | Kenia - Comoros | 2-2 | Comoros | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
24/03 11:00 | | Togo | Togo - Ivory Coast | 2-2 | Ivory Coast | 1x | 2.10 |
|
|
|
24/03 11:00 | | Repubblica Ceca | Repubblica Ceca - Greece U19 | 2-3 | Greece U19 | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/03 11:00 | | Francia U19 | Francia U19 - Bulgaria U19 | 2-0 | Bulgaria U19 | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/03 11:00 | | Germania U19 | Germania U19 - Norway U19 | 2-5 | Norway U19 | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/03 12:00 | | FK Chimki Moskov | FK Chimki Moskov - Tyumen | 1-0 | Tyumen | gol | |
|
|
|
24/03 12:00 | | Volgar Astrakhan | Volgar Astrakhan - Dynamo SPB | 0-0 | Dynamo SPB | 1x | 1.49 |
|
|
|
24/03 12:00 | | Albacete | Albacete - Cultural Leonesa | 0-0 | Cultural Leonesa | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
24/03 12:00 | | Garbarnia | Garbarnia - ROW Rybnik | 1-3 | ROW Rybnik | segna casa | |
|
|
|
24/03 12:00 | | Austria U19 | Austria U19 - Bosnia & Herzego | 3-0 | Bosnia & Herzego | segna casa | |
|
|
|
24/03 12:15 | | Tranmere Rovers | Tranmere Rovers - Eastleigh | 3-1 | Eastleigh | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
24/03 12:30 | | Ripensia Timisoa | Ripensia Timisoa - Chindia Targovis | 2-3 | Chindia Targovis | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
24/03 12:30 | | Ucraina U19 | Ucraina U19 - Serbia U19 | 2-1 | Serbia U19 | gol | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:00 | | Rot-Weiss Erfurt | Rot-Weiss Erfurt - Fortuna Koln | 2-1 | Fortuna Koln | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:00 | | Hansa Rostock | Hansa Rostock - Carl Zeiss Jena | 0-0 | Carl Zeiss Jena | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:00 | | Sportfreunde Lot | Sportfreunde Lot - Chemnitzer | 3-1 | Chemnitzer | segna casa | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:00 | | SV Meppen | SV Meppen - SV Wehen Wiesbad | 1-3 | SV Wehen Wiesbad | gol | 1.80 |
|
|
|
24/03 13:00 | | Preussen Munster | Preussen Munster - Unterhaching | 2-0 | Unterhaching | segna casa | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:00 | | SG Sonnenhof Gro | SG Sonnenhof Gro - Hallescher FC | 0-3 | Hallescher FC | 1x | 1.40 |
|
|
|
24/03 13:00 | | Wurzburger | Wurzburger - Karlsruher SC | 0-0 | Karlsruher SC | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:00 | | Fakel | Fakel - Zenit-2 St.Peter | 0-1 | Zenit-2 St.Peter | under | 1.58 |
|
|
|
|
24/03 13:00 | | Kuban Krasnodar | Kuban Krasnodar - Baltika Kalining | 0-1 | Baltika Kalining | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:00 | | Kursk | Kursk - Shinnik Yaroslav | 1-2 | Shinnik Yaroslav | over | 2.30 |
|
|
|
24/03 13:00 | | Luch Energiya | Luch Energiya - Spartak Moscow I | 1-1 | Spartak Moscow I | 1 | 1.54 |
|
|
|
24/03 13:00 | | Aiginiakos FC | Aiginiakos FC - Apollon Larissa | 1-2 | Apollon Larissa | gol | 1.79 |
|
|
|
24/03 13:00 | | Apollon Pontou | Apollon Pontou - Trikala | 1-1 | Trikala | 1x | 1.26 |
|
|
|
24/03 13:00 | | Chania Kissamiko | Chania Kissamiko - Aris Thessalonik | 2-3 | Aris Thessalonik | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:00 | | Anagenisi Kardit | Anagenisi Kardit - Karaiskakis | 1-0 | Karaiskakis | 1x | 1.01 |
|
|
|
24/03 13:00 | | Panegialios FC | Panegialios FC - Kallithea | 0-0 | Kallithea | under | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:00 | | Warta Poznan | Warta Poznan - Gryf Wejherowo | 0-1 | Gryf Wejherowo | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:00 | | Macedonia U19 | Macedonia U19 - Hungary U19 | 3-4 | Hungary U19 | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:00 | | Inghilterra U19 | Inghilterra U19 - Latvia U19 | 3-0 | Latvia U19 | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:00 | | Hvidovre IF | Hvidovre IF - Kolding FC | 4-1 | Kolding FC | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:00 | | Marienlyst | Marienlyst - BK Frem | 3-2 | BK Frem | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:00 | | Greve IF | Greve IF - Aarhus Fremad | 0-1 | Aarhus Fremad | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:00 | | IF Lyseng | IF Lyseng - HIK Hellerup | 0-2 | HIK Hellerup | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:00 | | Naesby | Naesby - B93 Copenhagen | 2-2 | B93 Copenhagen | over | 1.72 |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Serbia U17 | Serbia U17 - Ukraine U17 | 1-2 | Ukraine U17 | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Cuneo | Cuneo - Pontedera | 0-2 | Pontedera | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Olbia | Olbia - Alessandria | 1-3 | Alessandria | gol | 1.76 |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Harkemase Boys | Harkemase Boys - DVS 33 Ermelo | 0-1 | DVS 33 Ermelo | x2 | |
|
|
|
24/03 13:30 | | Spijkenisse | Spijkenisse - ACV Assen | 2-1 | ACV Assen | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
24/03 14:00 | | Concarneau | Concarneau - Red Star FC 93 | 0-1 | Red Star FC 93 | segna casa | |
|
|
|
24/03 14:00 | | FK MAS Taborsko | FK MAS Taborsko - FK Banik Sokolov | 5-1 | FK Banik Sokolov | x2 | 1.49 |
|
|
|
24/03 14:00 | | L. Mikulas | L. Mikulas - Trebisov | 0-1 | Trebisov | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/03 14:00 | | SKF Sered | SKF Sered - MFK Skalica | 5-0 | MFK Skalica | 1 | 2.23 |
|
|
|
24/03 14:00 | | Spisska Nova Ves | Spisska Nova Ves - Poprad | 0-2 | Poprad | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
24/03 14:00 | | Zvolen | Zvolen - Podbrezova B | 0-1 | Podbrezova B | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/03 14:00 | | Germania U17 | Germania U17 - Greece U17 | 3-0 | Greece U17 | segna casa | |
|
|
|
24/03 14:00 | | Armenia | Armenia - Estonia | 0-0 | Estonia | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
24/03 14:00 | | Irlanda del Nord | Irlanda del Nord - Korea Republic | 2-1 | Korea Republic | gol | 2.30 |
|
|
|
24/03 14:00 | | Rozwoj Katowice | Rozwoj Katowice - GKS Belchatow | 1-0 | GKS Belchatow | 1x | 1.46 |
|
|
|
24/03 14:00 | | Basel II | Basel II - Yverdon | 0-1 | Yverdon | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
24/03 14:00 | | Sion II | Sion II - Lausanne Ouchy | 2-3 | Lausanne Ouchy | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
24/03 14:00 | | Groningen (Youth | Groningen (Youth - Capelle | 3-1 | Capelle | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/03 14:00 | | Quick Boys | Quick Boys - ASWH | 1-1 | ASWH | 1 | |
|
|
|
|
24/03 14:00 | | Jammerbugt | Jammerbugt - Middelfart G og | 2-2 | Middelfart G og | segna casa | |
|
|
|
24/03 14:00 | | Skovshoved | Skovshoved - FC Sydvest | 3-1 | FC Sydvest | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/03 14:00 | | AB Copenhagen | AB Copenhagen - Dalum IF | 1-0 | Dalum IF | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
24/03 14:00 | | Odder IGF | Odder IGF - Bronshoj | 1-0 | Bronshoj | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
24/03 14:00 | | VSK Aarhus | VSK Aarhus - Hillerod Fodbold | 2-2 | Hillerod Fodbold | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/03 14:30 | | Aberystwyth Town | Aberystwyth Town - Barry Town AFC | 0-2 | Barry Town AFC | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
24/03 14:30 | | Newtown AFC | Newtown AFC - Llandudno | 3-2 | Llandudno | segna casa | |
|
|
|
24/03 14:30 | | Prestatyn | Prestatyn - Carmarthen | 0-1 | Carmarthen | x2 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
24/03 14:30 | | HHC Hardenberg | HHC Hardenberg - Achilles | 6-1 | Achilles | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/03 14:30 | | VVSB | VVSB - Barendrecht | 0-0 | Barendrecht | over | |
|
|
|
24/03 14:30 | | Italia U19 | Italia U19 - Poland U19 | 4-3 | Poland U19 | gol | |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | Bradford City | Bradford City - Gillingham | 1-0 | Gillingham | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | Bury | Bury - Wigan Athletic | 0-2 | Wigan Athletic | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | Charlton Athleti | Charlton Athleti - Plymouth Argyle | 2-0 | Plymouth Argyle | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | Fleetwood Town | Fleetwood Town - Northampton Town | 2-0 | Northampton Town | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | Milton Keynes Do | Milton Keynes Do - Blackpool | 0-0 | Blackpool | 1x | 1.46 |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | Peterborough Uni | Peterborough Uni - Bristol Rovers | 1-1 | Bristol Rovers | gol | 1.50 |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | Scunthorpe Unite | Scunthorpe Unite - Rochdale | 1-1 | Rochdale | over | 2.23 |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | Shrewsbury Town | Shrewsbury Town - AFC Wimbledon | 1-0 | AFC Wimbledon | 1x | 1.18 |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | Southend United | Southend United - Rotherham United | 2-0 | Rotherham United | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | Carlisle United | Carlisle United - Cambridge United | 1-1 | Cambridge United | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | Coventry City | Coventry City - Grimsby Town | 4-0 | Grimsby Town | 1 | 1.75 |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | Crawley Town | Crawley Town - Cheltenham Town | 3-5 | Cheltenham Town | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | Exeter City | Exeter City - Swindon Town | 3-1 | Swindon Town | 1x | 1.50 |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | Forest Green Rov | Forest Green Rov - Mansfield Town | 2-0 | Mansfield Town | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | Morecambe | Morecambe - Lincoln City | 0-0 | Lincoln City | over | 2.10 |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | Newport | Newport - Crewe Alexandra | 1-2 | Crewe Alexandra | segna casa | |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | Stevenage Boroug | Stevenage Boroug - Colchester Unite | 0-1 | Colchester Unite | 1x | 1.49 |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | Wycombe Wanderer | Wycombe Wanderer - Port Vale | 0-0 | Port Vale | gol | 1.95 |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | Dundee United | Dundee United - Dunfermline Athl | 1-1 | Dunfermline Athl | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | Greenock Morton | Greenock Morton - Brechin City | 2-0 | Brechin City | 1 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | Queen of South | Queen of South - Livingston | 3-3 | Livingston | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | Airdrie United | Airdrie United - Raith Rovers | 1-2 | Raith Rovers | gol | 1.58 |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | Albion Rovers | Albion Rovers - Alloa Athletic | 1-3 | Alloa Athletic | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | Arbroath | Arbroath - Stranraer | 2-3 | Stranraer | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | Ayr Utd. | Ayr Utd. - Queens Park | 4-0 | Queens Park | gol | 1.84 |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | Forfar Athletic | Forfar Athletic - East Fife | 2-0 | East Fife | gol | 1.60 |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | Berwick Rangers | Berwick Rangers - Edinburgh City | 1-1 | Edinburgh City | x2 | 1.44 |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | Clyde | Clyde - Montrose | 3-0 | Montrose | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | Peterhead | Peterhead - Annan Athletic | 1-0 | Annan Athletic | segna casa | |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | Stenhousemuir | Stenhousemuir - Elgin City | 0-2 | Elgin City | 1 | 1.70 |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | Stirling Albion | Stirling Albion - Cowdenbeath | 2-2 | Cowdenbeath | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | Opava | Opava - Usti nad Labem | 2-0 | Usti nad Labem | 1 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | CD Lugo | CD Lugo - Real Valladolid | 0-0 | Real Valladolid | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | OFI Crete | OFI Crete - Ergotelis | 4-2 | Ergotelis | 1 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | Brightlingsea | Brightlingsea - Thurrock | 1-3 | Thurrock | x2 | 1.61 |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | Dorking Wanderer | Dorking Wanderer - Merstham | 4-0 | Merstham | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | Folkestone | Folkestone - Metropolitan Pol | 5-2 | Metropolitan Pol | segna casa | |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | Harlow Town | Harlow Town - Leatherhead | 2-1 | Leatherhead | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | Hendon | Hendon - Billericay Town | 4-1 | Billericay Town | over | 1.52 |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | Kingstonian | Kingstonian - Harrow Borough | 0-1 | Harrow Borough | x2 | 1.67 |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | Lowestoft Town | Lowestoft Town - Burgess Hill Tow | 1-2 | Burgess Hill Tow | 1x | 1.38 |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | Margate | Margate - Enfield Town | 1-1 | Enfield Town | 1 | 1.60 |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | Needham Market | Needham Market - Dulwich Hamlet | 0-3 | Dulwich Hamlet | gol | 1.61 |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | Staines Town | Staines Town - Leiston FC | 1-4 | Leiston FC | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | Wingate Finchley | Wingate Finchley - Tonbridge Angels | 2-1 | Tonbridge Angels | segna casa | |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | Worthing | Worthing - Tooting Mitcham | 3-0 | Tooting Mitcham | segna casa | |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | Aldershot Town | Aldershot Town - Boreham Wood | 2-0 | Boreham Wood | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | Barrow | Barrow - Dover Athletic | 0-0 | Dover Athletic | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | Dagenham Redbrid | Dagenham Redbrid - AFC Fylde | 2-0 | AFC Fylde | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | Ebbsfleet United | Ebbsfleet United - Maidenhead Unite | 1-1 | Maidenhead Unite | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | Halifax Town | Halifax Town - Solihull Moors | 0-0 | Solihull Moors | gol | 1.83 |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | Leyton Orient | Leyton Orient - Woking | 3-0 | Woking | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | Sutton United | Sutton United - Chester FC | 3-2 | Chester FC | 1 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | Wrexham | Wrexham - Maidstone United | 1-0 | Maidstone United | 1x | 1.21 |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | Chorley FC | Chorley FC - Boston United | 0-1 | Boston United | x2 | 1.76 |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | Curzon Ashton FC | Curzon Ashton FC - Tamworth | 1-0 | Tamworth | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | Harrogate Town | Harrogate Town - Gainsborough Tri | 2-0 | Gainsborough Tri | 1 | 1.15 |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | Kidderminster Ha | Kidderminster Ha - Salford City | 4-4 | Salford City | segna casa | |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | North Ferriby Un | North Ferriby Un - Blyth Spartans | 1-0 | Blyth Spartans | 2 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | Southport | Southport - Alfreton Town | 1-3 | Alfreton Town | segna casa | |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | Stockport County | Stockport County - Leamington | 4-0 | Leamington | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | Telford United | Telford United - Darlington | 0-0 | Darlington | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | FC United of Man | FC United of Man - Bradford Park Av | 4-0 | Bradford Park Av | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | Bath City | Bath City - Havant Waterloov | 1-2 | Havant Waterloov | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | Eastbourne Borou | Eastbourne Borou - Truro City | 1-3 | Truro City | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | East Thurrock Un | East Thurrock Un - Chippenham Town | 0-2 | Chippenham Town | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | Hampton Richmond | Hampton Richmond - Braintree Town | 1-1 | Braintree Town | 1 | 1.61 |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | Hemel Hempstead | Hemel Hempstead - Gloucester City | 3-1 | Gloucester City | gol | |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | Hungerford Town | Hungerford Town - Welling United | 1-4 | Welling United | gol | 1.68 |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | Oxford City | Oxford City - Dartford | 0-2 | Dartford | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | St Albans City | St Albans City - Poole Town | 2-1 | Poole Town | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | Weston Super Mar | Weston Super Mar - Bognor Regis Tow | 1-0 | Bognor Regis Tow | 1x | 1.21 |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | Whitehawk | Whitehawk - Concord Rangers | 2-0 | Concord Rangers | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | Wisla Pulawy | Wisla Pulawy - MKS Kluczbork | 1-2 | MKS Kluczbork | 1x | 1.20 |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | Breitenrain | Breitenrain - Zurich II | 2-2 | Zurich II | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | La Chaux-De-Fond | La Chaux-De-Fond - Cham | 0-3 | Cham | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | Stade Nyonnais | Stade Nyonnais - Bruhl SG | 3-1 | Bruhl SG | 1x | 1.27 |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | United Zurich | United Zurich - Bavois | 1-0 | Bavois | x2 | |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | YF Juventus Zuri | YF Juventus Zuri - Old boys | 2-0 | Old boys | gol | |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | Lausanne II | Lausanne II - Dudingen | 2-0 | Dudingen | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
24/03 15:00 | | Young Boys II | Young Boys II - Thun II | 5-0 | Thun II | segna casa | |
|
|
|
24/03 15:30 | | Osasuna B | Osasuna B - SD Gernika | 2-4 | SD Gernika | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
24/03 15:30 | | Arezzo | Arezzo - Gavorrano | 0-0 | Gavorrano | segna casa | |
|
|
|
24/03 15:30 | | Prato | Prato - Lucchese | 0-1 | Lucchese | 1x | 1.46 |
|
|
|
24/03 15:30 | | FC Martigny Spor | FC Martigny Spor - Meyrin | 2-2 | Meyrin | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/03 16:00 | | Zapresic | Zapresic - Istra 1961 Pula | 1-0 | Istra 1961 Pula | 1x | 1.16 |
|
|
|
24/03 16:00 | | Deportivo La Cor | Deportivo La Cor - Pontevedra | 1-0 | Pontevedra | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
24/03 16:00 | | Fuenlabrada | Fuenlabrada - Toledo | 0-2 | Toledo | 1 | 1.37 |
|
|
|
24/03 16:00 | | SD Amorebieta | SD Amorebieta - Pena Sport | 4-1 | Pena Sport | 1x | 1.11 |
|
|
|
24/03 16:00 | | CD Tudelano | CD Tudelano - Arenas Club de G | 0-1 | Arenas Club de G | 1x | 1.20 |
|
|
|
24/03 16:00 | | Ecija Balompie | Ecija Balompie - Merida AD (Esp) | 0-0 | Merida AD (Esp) | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/03 16:00 | | Baleares | Baleares - Pena Deportina | 0-0 | Pena Deportina | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
24/03 16:00 | | Ontinyent CF | Ontinyent CF - Real Zaragoza B | 0-5 | Real Zaragoza B | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/03 16:00 | | Spagna U17 | Spagna U17 - Czech Republic U | 2-0 | Czech Republic U | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/03 16:00 | | Azzurri Lausanne | Azzurri Lausanne - Oberwallis Nater | 0-8 | Oberwallis Nater | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/03 16:00 | | FC Fribourg | FC Fribourg - Grand-Lancy | 0-4 | Grand-Lancy | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/03 16:00 | | Danimarca U19 | Danimarca U19 - Turkey U19 | 1-1 | Turkey U19 | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/03 16:00 | | Olanda U19 | Olanda U19 - Scotland U19 | 0-2 | Scotland U19 | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
24/03 16:30 | | Saguntino | Saguntino - Peralada | 0-1 | Peralada | under | 1.00 |
|
|
|
24/03 16:30 | | Ireland U17 | Ireland U17 - Georgia U17 | 2-0 | Georgia U17 | segna casa | |
|
|
|
24/03 16:30 | | Polonia U17 | Polonia U17 - FYR Macedonia U1 | 3-0 | FYR Macedonia U1 | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
24/03 16:30 | | Vevey Sports | Vevey Sports - Etoile Carouge | 2-1 | Etoile Carouge | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/03 17:00 | | Spezia | Spezia - Ascoli | 1-1 | Ascoli | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
24/03 17:00 | | Cordoba | Cordoba - Real Oviedo | 1-1 | Real Oviedo | segna casa | |
|
|
|
24/03 17:00 | | Ejido | Ejido - UCAM Murcia | 3-0 | UCAM Murcia | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
24/03 17:00 | | Villarreal B | Villarreal B - Lleida | 1-0 | Lleida | 1 | 2.20 |
|
|
|
24/03 17:00 | | Svezia | Svezia - Chile | 1-2 | Chile | 1 | 2.95 |
|
|
|
24/03 17:00 | | Kriens | Kriens - Koniz | 2-3 | Koniz | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
24/03 17:00 | | Portogallo U19 | Portogallo U19 - Slovakia U19 | 1-0 | Slovakia U19 | gol | |
|
|
|
24/03 17:00 | | Romania U19 | Romania U19 - Sweden U19 | 2-1 | Sweden U19 | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/03 17:00 | | Spagna U19 | Spagna U19 - Belgium U19 | 3-0 | Belgium U19 | over | |
|
|
|
24/03 17:15 | | Luton Town | Luton Town - Barnet | 2-0 | Barnet | 1 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
24/03 17:15 | | Inghilterra U21 | Inghilterra U21 - Romania U21 | 2-1 | Romania U21 | 1 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
24/03 17:30 | | New England Revo | New England Revo - New York City (U | 2-2 | New York City (U | 1x | 1.37 |
|
|
|
24/03 17:30 | | FC Cartagena | FC Cartagena - Jumilla | 3-0 | Jumilla | gol | 2.94 |
|
|
|
24/03 17:30 | | Austria U17 | Austria U17 - Bosnia & Herzego | 1-3 | Bosnia & Herzego | 1 | 1.70 |
|
|
|
24/03 18:00 | | Wohlen | Wohlen - Servette | 0-2 | Servette | x2 | |
|
|
|
24/03 18:30 | | Israele | Israele - Romania | 1-2 | Romania | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
24/03 18:45 | | Telstar | Telstar - RKC Waalwijk | 0-0 | RKC Waalwijk | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
24/03 19:00 | | CF Reus Deportiu | CF Reus Deportiu - Almeria | 1-0 | Almeria | 1x | 1.22 |
|
|
|
24/03 19:00 | | UD Logrones | UD Logrones - Real Union Irun | 2-0 | Real Union Irun | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
24/03 19:00 | | Canada | Canada - New Zealand | 1-0 | New Zealand | 1 | 2.10 |
|
|
|
24/03 19:00 | | Georgia | Georgia - Lithuania | 4-0 | Lithuania | 1 | 1.91 |
|
|
|
24/03 19:00 | | Aguilas D. | Aguilas D. - La Equidad | 2-1 | La Equidad | 1x | 1.32 |
|
|
|
24/03 19:00 | | Tigres | Tigres - Orsomarso | 1-0 | Orsomarso | under | 1.54 |
|
|
|
24/03 19:00 | | CSA-AL | CSA-AL - ASA AL | 2-1 | ASA AL | 1 | 1.74 |
|
|
|
24/03 19:30 | | Longford Town | Longford Town - Athlone Town | 5-1 | Athlone Town | 1 | 1.06 |
|
|
|
24/03 19:30 | | FC Dallas | FC Dallas - Portland Timbers | 1-1 | Portland Timbers | segna casa | |
|
|
|
24/03 19:30 | | Bari | Bari - Brescia | 3-0 | Brescia | 1x | 1.13 |
|
|
|
24/03 19:30 | | Talavera CF | Talavera CF - CD Guijuelo | 1-0 | CD Guijuelo | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/03 19:30 | | Real M. B | Real M. B - Celta vigo b | 0-1 | Celta vigo b | 1 | 1.92 |
|
|
|
24/03 19:30 | | Monza | Monza - Pro Piacenza | 2-0 | Pro Piacenza | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
24/03 19:30 | | Piacenza | Piacenza - Giana Erminio | 1-1 | Giana Erminio | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
24/03 19:30 | | Pisa | Pisa - Carrarese | 0-2 | Carrarese | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
24/03 19:30 | | Siena | Siena - Pistoiese | 2-0 | Pistoiese | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
24/03 19:30 | | Viterbese | Viterbese - Livorno | 1-3 | Livorno | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
24/03 19:30 | | Fortaleza | Fortaleza - Union Magdalena | 2-2 | Union Magdalena | 1x | 1.45 |
|
|
|
24/03 19:45 | | Sligo Rovers | Sligo Rovers - Dundalk | 0-2 | Dundalk | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
24/03 19:45 | | Sporting Gijon | Sporting Gijon - Rayo Vallecano | 1-0 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/03 20:00 | | Deportivo Riestr | Deportivo Riestr - Guillermo Brown | 2-2 | Guillermo Brown | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
24/03 20:00 | | Los Andes | Los Andes - CA Brown Adrogue | 2-0 | CA Brown Adrogue | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
24/03 20:00 | | Sarmiento Junin | Sarmiento Junin - Aldosivi Mar del | 1-0 | Aldosivi Mar del | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
24/03 20:00 | | Villa Dalmine | Villa Dalmine - Independiente Ri | 0-1 | Independiente Ri | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
24/03 20:00 | | Argentino de Qui | Argentino de Qui - Deportivo Armeni | 0-1 | Deportivo Armeni | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
24/03 20:00 | | Sportivo Italian | Sportivo Italian - Club Lujan | 0-1 | Club Lujan | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
24/03 20:00 | | Santiago Morning | Santiago Morning - Nublense | 1-2 | Nublense | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
24/03 20:30 | | 3 De Febrero | 3 De Febrero - General Diaz | 2-2 | General Diaz | 1x | 1.61 |
|
|
|
24/03 20:30 | | Deportes Quindio | Deportes Quindio - Universitario de | 0-0 | Universitario de | 1 | 1.55 |
|
|
|
24/03 20:30 | | Ayacucho | Ayacucho - Cajamarca | 2-1 | Cajamarca | 1x | 1.35 |
|
|
|
24/03 21:00 | | CSD Municipal | CSD Municipal - Siquinala | 0-1 | Siquinala | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
24/03 21:00 | | Ind. del Valle | Ind. del Valle - Universidad Cato | 2-1 | Universidad Cato | segna casa | |
|
|
|
24/03 21:00 | | Puerto Montt | Puerto Montt - Cobreloa | 0-0 | Cobreloa | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
24/03 21:00 | | Boyaca Chico | Boyaca Chico - Independiente Sa | 3-1 | Independiente Sa | x2 | 1.15 |
|
|
|
24/03 21:00 | | Richmond Kickers | Richmond Kickers - Indy Eleven | 0-1 | Indy Eleven | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/03 21:00 | | Guadalupe | Guadalupe - AD Carmelita | 2-0 | AD Carmelita | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
24/03 21:30 | | Antigua GFC | Antigua GFC - Malacateco | 4-3 | Malacateco | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/03 22:00 | | Columbus Crew | Columbus Crew - D.C. United | 3-1 | D.C. United | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
24/03 22:00 | | Ferroviaria SP | Ferroviaria SP - Red Bull Brasil | 3-1 | Red Bull Brasil | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
24/03 22:00 | | Ituano(SP) | Ituano(SP) - Mirassol | 0-2 | Mirassol | 1x | 1.40 |
|
|
|
24/03 22:00 | | Sao Bento | Sao Bento - Ponte Preta | 3-1 | Ponte Preta | under | 1.55 |
|
|
|
24/03 22:00 | | EC Flamengo PI | EC Flamengo PI - AE Altos | 1-3 | AE Altos | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/03 22:30 | | Imperatriz | Imperatriz - Sao Jose MA | 4-0 | Sao Jose MA | gol | 5.75 |
|
|
|
24/03 22:40 | | Deportivo Santan | Deportivo Santan - Guarani CA | 2-0 | Guarani CA | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
24/03 23:00 | | New York Red Bul | New York Red Bul - Minnesota | 3-0 | Minnesota | segna casa | |
|
|
|
24/03 23:00 | | Zacatepec | Zacatepec - Alebrijes Oaxaca | 3-2 | Alebrijes Oaxaca | 1x | 1.40 |
|
|
|
24/03 23:00 | | Rangers Talca | Rangers Talca - San Marcos de Ar | 1-2 | San Marcos de Ar | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/03 23:00 | | Dep.Independient | Dep.Independient - Deportes Tolima | 2-2 | Deportes Tolima | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
24/03 23:00 | | Atletico Junior | Atletico Junior - Deportiva Once C | 3-0 | Deportiva Once C | 1x | 1.06 |
|
|
|
24/03 23:00 | | Charlotte Indepe | Charlotte Indepe - Toronto FC 2 | 2-0 | Toronto FC 2 | segna casa | |
|
|
|
24/03 23:30 | | VSI Tampa Bay FC | VSI Tampa Bay FC - Bethlehem | 2-0 | Bethlehem | segna casa | |
|
|
|