29/06 00:00 | | Cincinnati | Cincinnati - Chicago Fire | 0-0 | Chicago Fire | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
29/06 00:00 | | New York Red Bul | New York Red Bul - Philadelphia Uni | 1-1 | Philadelphia Uni | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/06 00:00 | | Jaguares de Cord | Jaguares de Cord - Atletico Junior | 0-1 | Atletico Junior | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/06 00:30 | | Messico | Messico - Ghana | 1-0 | Ghana | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/06 00:30 | | Blooming | Blooming - The Strongest | | The Strongest | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/06 00:30 | | Bolivar | Bolivar - Oriente Petroler | | Oriente Petroler | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
29/06 00:45 | | Barcelona SC(ECU | Barcelona SC(ECU - Club Sport Emele | 2-1 | Club Sport Emele | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
29/06 00:45 | | Patriotas FC | Patriotas FC - Corinthians | 1-1 | Corinthians | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
29/06 00:45 | | Flamengo | Flamengo - Santos | 2-0 | Santos | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/06 00:45 | | Palmeiras | Palmeiras - Cruzeiro | 3-3 | Cruzeiro | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/06 02:30 | | LA Galaxy | LA Galaxy - Sacramento Repub | 2-0 | Sacramento Repub | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/06 02:30 | | San Jose Earthqu | San Jose Earthqu - Seattle Sounders | 2-1 | Seattle Sounders | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/06 11:30 | | Tampines Rovers | Tampines Rovers - Geylang United F | 1-1 | Geylang United F | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/06 12:00 | | Shirak | Shirak - ND Gorica | 0-2 | ND Gorica | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
29/06 14:00 | | Irtysh Pavlodar | Irtysh Pavlodar - FC Dunav Ruse | 1-0 | FC Dunav Ruse | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
|
29/06 14:30 | | Arab Contractors | Arab Contractors - Aswan | 1-1 | Aswan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/06 14:30 | | Misr Elmaqasah | Misr Elmaqasah - Nasr Taadeen | 4-1 | Nasr Taadeen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/06 14:30 | | Tanta | Tanta - El-Sharqeya | 2-2 | El-Sharqeya | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/06 14:30 | | Wadi Degla SC | Wadi Degla SC - El Daklyeh | 1-2 | El Daklyeh | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/06 14:45 | | FC Kairat Almaty | FC Kairat Almaty - Atlantas Klaiped | 6-0 | Atlantas Klaiped | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
29/06 15:00 | | Partizani Tirana | Partizani Tirana - Botev Plovdiv | 1-3 | Botev Plovdiv | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/06 15:00 | | FC Pyunik | FC Pyunik - Slovan Bratislav | 1-4 | Slovan Bratislav | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/06 15:00 | | FK Ventspils | FK Ventspils - Valur Reykjavik | 0-0 | Valur Reykjavik | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/06 15:30 | | Dinamo Minsk | Dinamo Minsk - NSI Runavik | 2-1 | NSI Runavik | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/06 15:30 | | Levadia Tallinn | Levadia Tallinn - Cork City | 0-2 | Cork City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/06 15:30 | | PS Kemi Kings | PS Kemi Kings - RoPS Rovaniemi | 1-1 | RoPS Rovaniemi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/06 16:00 | | Dinamo Batumi | Dinamo Batumi - Jagiellonia Bial | 0-1 | Jagiellonia Bial | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/06 16:00 | | Shakhter Soligor | Shakhter Soligor - Suduva | 0-0 | Suduva | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/06 16:00 | | FK Shkendija 79 | FK Shkendija 79 - FC Dacia Chisina | 3-0 | FC Dacia Chisina | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/06 16:00 | | Vaasa VPS | Vaasa VPS - NK Olimpija Ljub | 1-0 | NK Olimpija Ljub | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/06 16:00 | | FC Maardu | FC Maardu - JK Tallinna Kale | 3-2 | JK Tallinna Kale | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/06 16:00 | | Tartu Welco (Est | Tartu Welco (Est - Tartu FC Santos | 0-0 | Tartu FC Santos | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
29/06 16:30 | | Nomme JK Kalju | Nomme JK Kalju - B36 Torshavn | 2-1 | B36 Torshavn | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
29/06 16:30 | | Lyngby | Lyngby - Bangor City FC | 1-0 | Bangor City FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/06 16:45 | | Beitar Jerusalem | Beitar Jerusalem - Vasas Budapest | 4-3 | Vasas Budapest | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/06 16:45 | | Ferencvaros | Ferencvaros - Jelgava | 2-0 | Jelgava | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/06 17:00 | | Chikhura Sachkhe | Chikhura Sachkhe - Rheindorf Altach | 0-1 | Rheindorf Altach | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/06 17:00 | | AEK Larnaca | AEK Larnaca - Lincoln Red Imps | 5-0 | Lincoln Red Imps | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/06 17:00 | | Haugesund | Haugesund - Coleraine | 7-0 | Coleraine | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
29/06 17:00 | | Levski Sofia | Levski Sofia - FK Sutjeska Niks | 3-1 | FK Sutjeska Niks | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/06 17:00 | | Odd Grenland | Odd Grenland - Ballymena United | 3-0 | Ballymena United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/06 17:00 | | UE Santa Coloma | UE Santa Coloma - ZNK Osijek | 0-2 | ZNK Osijek | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/06 17:00 | | Zaria Balti | Zaria Balti - FK Sarajevo | 2-1 | FK Sarajevo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/06 17:30 | | Fola Esch | Fola Esch - FC Milsami | 2-1 | FC Milsami | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
29/06 18:00 | | Bala Town | Bala Town - Vaduz | 1-2 | Vaduz | 3-4 | |
|
|
|
29/06 18:00 | | Connahs Quay Tow | Connahs Quay Tow - HJK Helsinki | 1-0 | HJK Helsinki | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/06 18:00 | | KI Klaksvik | KI Klaksvik - AIK Solna | 0-0 | AIK Solna | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/06 18:00 | | Maccabi Tel Aviv | Maccabi Tel Aviv - KF Tirana | 2-0 | KF Tirana | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/06 18:00 | | Midtjylland | Midtjylland - Derry City | 6-1 | Derry City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/06 18:00 | | IFK Norrkoping F | IFK Norrkoping F - Prishtina | 5-0 | Prishtina | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/06 18:00 | | Skenderbeu Korca | Skenderbeu Korca - Sant Julia | 1-0 | Sant Julia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/06 18:00 | | Vojvodina | Vojvodina - MFK Ruzomberok | 2-1 | MFK Ruzomberok | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/06 18:00 | | Germania | Germania - Mexico | 4-1 | Mexico | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/06 18:30 | | Domzale | Domzale - FC Flora Tallinn | 2-0 | FC Flora Tallinn | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
29/06 18:30 | | Crvena Zvezda | Crvena Zvezda - Floriana F.C. | 3-0 | Floriana F.C. | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/06 18:30 | | Mladost 069 Podg | Mladost 069 Podg - Gandzasar Kapan | 1-0 | Gandzasar Kapan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/06 18:30 | | Mladost Lucani | Mladost Lucani - FK Inter Baku | 0-3 | FK Inter Baku | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/06 18:30 | | NK Siroki Brijeg | NK Siroki Brijeg - Ordabasy | 2-0 | Ordabasy | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/06 18:30 | | Tre Penne | Tre Penne - Rabotnik Djumajl | 0-1 | Rabotnik Djumajl | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/06 18:45 | | Crusaders | Crusaders - FHK Liepajas Met | 3-1 | FHK Liepajas Met | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/06 18:45 | | Lech Poznan | Lech Poznan - Pelister Bitola | 4-0 | Pelister Bitola | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/06 18:45 | | Saint Johnstone | Saint Johnstone - Trakai | 1-2 | Trakai | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/06 18:45 | | St Josephs | St Josephs - AEL Limassol | 0-4 | AEL Limassol | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/06 18:45 | | Valletta FC | Valletta FC - Folgore | 2-0 | Folgore | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/06 18:45 | | Videoton | Videoton - Balzan | 2-0 | Balzan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/06 18:45 | | FK Zeljeznicar | FK Zeljeznicar - Zeta Golubovic | 1-0 | Zeta Golubovic | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/06 18:45 | | Rangers Talca | Rangers Talca - Progres Niederco | 1-0 | Progres Niederco | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/06 19:00 | | Sport Boys Warne | Sport Boys Warne - Universitario de | | Universitario de | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/06 19:15 | | KR Reykjavik | KR Reykjavik - SJK Seinajoki | 0-0 | SJK Seinajoki | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
29/06 19:15 | | Stjarnan Gardaba | Stjarnan Gardaba - Shamrock Rovers | 0-1 | Shamrock Rovers | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
29/06 19:15 | | Grotta Seltjarna | Grotta Seltjarna - Keflavik | 0-1 | Keflavik | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/06 19:15 | | IR Reykjavik | IR Reykjavik - Leiknir Reykjavi | 1-1 | Leiknir Reykjavi | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
29/06 19:15 | | Fylkir | Fylkir - Hafnarfjordur | 0-1 | Hafnarfjordur | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/06 22:15 | | Ponte Preta | Ponte Preta - Sol de America | 1-0 | Sol de America | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/06 22:30 | | Atletico Mineiro | Atletico Mineiro - Botafogo RJ | 1-0 | Botafogo RJ | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/06 23:00 | | Nacional Potosi | Nacional Potosi - San Jose | | San Jose | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/06 23:15 | | Cordino EC | Cordino EC - Sampaio Correa | 1-2 | Sampaio Correa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/06 23:30 | | New York City (U | New York City (U - Minnesota | 3-1 | Minnesota | 3-1 | |
|
|
|