profilo utente
Il gioco è vietato ai minori di 18 anni - può causare dipendenza
englishenglish english

2024-05-19 07:47:26

Pronostici 20 aprile 2024

Loading ...
DataLgSquadra A Incontro Ris. Squadra B Prono Quota Book Esito +
20/04 00:00BrasileOperario MSOperario MS - Avai FC SC1-0Avai FC SC121.34 vip esatto
20/04 00:00ArubaBritanniaBritannia - Racing Club Arub0-1Racing Club Arub1x vip errato
20/04 00:30Paraguay2 de Mayo PJC2 de Mayo PJC - Cerro Porteno0-2Cerro Portenox3.41 vip errato
20/04 00:30CileUnion La CaleraUnion La Calera - Everton CD0-1Everton CDx21.42 vip esatto
20/04 00:45MessicoReynosaReynosa - Gavilanes de Mat1-1Gavilanes de Mat121.28 vip errato
20/04 01:00Nuova ZelandaWellington PhoenWellington Phoen - Napier City1-6Napier City12 vip esatto
20/04 01:00PerùCiencianoCienciano - Deportivo Garcil0-2Deportivo Garcil11.96 vip errato
20/04 01:00MessicoCimarrones de SoCimarrones de So - Leones Negros Ud3-0Leones Negros Ud121.28 vip esatto
20/04 01:00MessicoPetroleros SalamPetroleros Salam - Cafetaleros de T1-0Cafetaleros de T12 vip esatto
20/04 01:00MessicoSantiagoSantiago - Artesanos Metepe0-0Artesanos Metepe12 vip errato
20/04 01:00MessicoMazatlan FCMazatlan FC - Juarez0-2Juarez1x1.30 vip errato
20/04 01:10ColombiaAtletico BucaramAtletico Bucaram - Boyaca Chico2-3Boyaca Chico11.73 vip errato
20/04 01:30MessicoCalor De San PedCalor De San Ped - Colima FC2-0Colima FC11.61 vip esatto
20/04 02:00CanadaPacific FCPacific FC - Valour2-0Valour121.18 vip esatto
20/04 02:00MessicoCD Alacranes de CD Alacranes de - Mineros de Fresn4-1Mineros de Fresn11.44 vip esatto
20/04 02:00Costa RicaEscorpionesEscorpiones - Marineros de Pun4-4Marineros de Pun1x1.23 vip esatto
20/04 02:30Nuova ZelandaMiramarMiramar - Petone1-1Petone1x vip esatto
20/04 03:00AustraliaGreen Gully CavaGreen Gully Cava - Port Melbourne1-2Port Melbourne121.23 vip esatto
20/04 03:00MessicoAtl. San LuisAtl. San Luis - Toluca1-5Toluca121.23 vip esatto
20/04 03:10MessicoClub TijuanaClub Tijuana - Puebla3-1Puebla1x1.12 vip esatto
20/04 04:00RussiaSKA-Energiya KhaSKA-Energiya Kha - Yenisey Krasnoya3-0Yenisey Krasnoya1x1.35 vip esatto
20/04 05:00GiapponeConsadole SapporConsadole Sappor - Hiroshima Sanfre1-1Hiroshima Sanfre121.25 vip errato
20/04 05:00GiapponeKyoto SangaKyoto Sanga - Albirex Niigata0-1Albirex Niigata121.33 vip esatto
20/04 05:00GiapponeSagan TosuSagan Tosu - Kashima Antlers4-2Kashima Antlers1x1.93 vip esatto
20/04 05:00Corea del SudSuwon CitySuwon City - Jeju United2-1Jeju Unitedx3.35 vip errato
20/04 05:00Corea del SudBucheon FC 1995Bucheon FC 1995 - Busan I'Park1-3Busan I'Park121.30 vip esatto
20/04 05:00GiapponeMontedio YamagatMontedio Yamagat - Ehime FC2-1Ehime FC121.26 vip esatto
20/04 05:00GiapponeVentforet KofuVentforet Kofu - Thespa Kusatsu4-1Thespa Kusatsux22.38 vip errato
20/04 05:00GiapponeShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-Pulse - Vegalta Sendai3-2Vegalta Sendai11.72 vip esatto
20/04 05:00GiapponeFujieda MYFCFujieda MYFC - Tokushima Vortis0-1Tokushima Vortisx3.32 vip errato
20/04 05:00GiapponeFagiano OkayamaFagiano Okayama - Roasso Kumamoto2-0Roasso Kumamoto121.29 vip esatto
20/04 05:00GiapponeGrulla MoriokaGrulla Morioka - FC Ryukyu1-1FC Ryukyu12.75 vip errato
20/04 05:00GiapponeMatsumoto YamagaMatsumoto Yamaga - Kamatamare Sanuk2-1Kamatamare Sanuk1x1.19 vip esatto
20/04 05:30AustraliaWS WanderersWS Wanderers - Melbourne City1-2Melbourne City1x1.83 vip errato
20/04 06:00GiapponeShonan BellmareShonan Bellmare - Vissel Kobe0-1Vissel Kobe21.87 vip esatto
20/04 06:00GiapponeAvispa FukuokaAvispa Fukuoka - Jubilo Iwata2-2Jubilo Iwata121.36 vip errato
20/04 06:30AustraliaSutherland SharkSutherland Shark - Manly United1-2Manly United1x1.44 vip errato
20/04 07:00GiapponeUrawa Red DiamonUrawa Red Diamon - Gamba Osaka0-1Gamba Osaka1x1.25 vip errato
20/04 07:00GiapponeKawasaki FrontalKawasaki Frontal - Tokyo Verdy0-0Tokyo Verdy23.88 vip errato
20/04 07:00CinaShijiazhuangShijiazhuang - Heilongjiang Ice1-0Heilongjiang Ice11.41 vip esatto
20/04 07:00CinaShenyang Urban FShenyang Urban F - Jiangxi Beidamen2-1Jiangxi Beidamen11.70 vip esatto
20/04 07:00Hong KongSouthern DistricSouthern Distric - Sham Shui Po0-2Sham Shui Po11.29 vip errato
20/04 07:00Hong KongWofoo Tai PoWofoo Tai Po - Kitchee0-0Kitcheex21.19 vip esatto
20/04 07:30CinaShandong TaishanShandong Taishan - Cangzhou4-1Cangzhou11.49 vip esatto
20/04 07:30CinaShanghai JiadingShanghai Jiading - Qingdao Red Lion1-1Qingdao Red Lion121.30 vip errato
20/04 07:30Corea del SudPohang SteelersPohang Steelers - Gimcheon Sangmu0-0Gimcheon Sangmu121.30 vip errato
20/04 07:30Corea del SudFC SeoulFC Seoul - Jeonbuk Hyundai 2-3Jeonbuk Hyundai 12.71 vip errato
20/04 07:30AustraliaMelbourne VictorMelbourne Victor - Brisbane Roar0-0Brisbane Roar11.63 vip errato
20/04 07:30Corea del SudSeongnam Ilhwa CSeongnam Ilhwa C - Cheongju Jikji1-2Cheongju Jikji1x1.30 vip errato
20/04 08:00IndonesiaPersik KediriPersik Kediri - Persita1-1Persita11.58 vip errato
20/04 08:00IndonesiaPersib BandungPersib Bandung - Persebaya3-1Persebaya11.52 vip esatto
20/04 08:00RomaniaCeahlaul Piatra Ceahlaul Piatra - Alexandria4-0Alexandria11.59 vip esatto
20/04 08:00RomaniaFC Arges PitestiFC Arges Pitesti - CS Muncitorul Re0-1CS Muncitorul Re1 vip errato
20/04 08:00RomaniaMetaloglobusMetaloglobus - Unirea Dej0-1Unirea Dej11.84 vip errato
20/04 08:00RomaniaTunariTunari - Concordia SC1-2Concordia SCx21.23 vip esatto
20/04 08:00RomaniaSlatinaSlatina - ACS Sirineasa2-0ACS Sirineasa121.25 vip esatto
20/04 08:00RomaniaChindia TargovisChindia Targovis - Steaua Bucuresti0-0Steaua Bucurestix21.52 vip esatto
20/04 08:00SudafricaSupersport Utd USupersport Utd U - Royal AM U233-2Royal AM U2311.49 vip esatto
20/04 08:00SudafricaPolokwane U23Polokwane U23 - TS Galaxy U232-2TS Galaxy U23x vip esatto
20/04 08:15Repubblica CecaVyskovVyskov - Brno1-1Brnox21.57 vip esatto
20/04 08:15AustraliaAltona MagicAltona Magic - Melbourne Knight1-0Melbourne Knight121.17 vip esatto
20/04 08:15Repubblica CecaMotorlet PragueMotorlet Prague - Domazlice0-3Domazlicex21.20 vip esatto
20/04 08:30Repubblica CecaPreperePrepere - FK Kolin2-0FK Kolinx21.50 vip errato
20/04 08:30RussiaTyumenTyumen - Neftekhimik Nizh0-3Neftekhimik Nizh121.33 vip esatto
20/04 09:00UcrainaMFC MetalurgMFC Metalurg - FSK Bukovyna Che0-5FSK Bukovyna Chex21.07 vip esatto
20/04 09:00AustraliaSt. George SaintSt. George Saint - Hills Brumbies2-0Hills Brumbies1x1.27 vip esatto
20/04 09:00AustraliaDandenong ThundeDandenong Thunde - Avondale FC0-8Avondale FC21.35 vip esatto
20/04 09:15AustraliaSt. George CitySt. George City - Central Coast U22-0Central Coast U21 vip esatto
20/04 09:30EstoniaFC Nomme UnitedFC Nomme United - JK Tallinna Kale0-2JK Tallinna Kale13.52 vip errato
20/04 09:30RomaniaCorvinul HunedoaCorvinul Hunedoa - CS Mioveni2-0CS Mioveni12.33 vip esatto
20/04 09:45UcrainaDinaz VyshgorodDinaz Vyshgorod - Khust1-0Khustx21.62 vip errato
20/04 09:45AustraliaMacarthur RamsMacarthur Rams - Sydney FC1-0Sydney FCx21.22 vip errato
20/04 10:00InternazionaliAlbirex Niigata Albirex Niigata - Geylang United F3-0Geylang United F1 vip esatto
20/04 10:00BielorussiaBATE 2BATE 2 - Ostrovets3-2Ostrovets1 vip esatto
20/04 10:00SveziaFriska Viljor FCFriska Viljor FC - United Nordic2-4United Nordic1 vip errato
20/04 10:00PortogalloPenafielPenafiel - Pacos de Ferreir1-1Pacos de Ferreir121.30 vip errato
20/04 10:00UcrainaLokomotiv KievLokomotiv Kiev - Nyva Vinnytsya2-1Nyva Vinnytsya1x vip esatto
20/04 10:00PortogalloSC CovilhaSC Covilha - Braga B1-2Braga B121.26 vip esatto
20/04 10:00Hong KongLee Man WarriorsLee Man Warriors - Hong Kong FC2-0Hong Kong FC11.04 vip esatto
20/04 10:00DanimarcaRingstedRingsted - Tarnby FFTarnby FF1x vip in attesa
20/04 10:30UcrainaHirnyk-SportHirnyk-Sport - Podillya Khmelny1-1Podillya Khmelnyx3.01 vip esatto
20/04 10:30TurchiaBandirmasporBandirmaspor - Tuzlaspor Kulubu1-1Tuzlaspor Kulubu1x1.11 vip esatto
20/04 10:30TurchiaIstanbulsporIstanbulspor - Karagumruk1-2Karagumrukx21.19 vip esatto
20/04 10:30IndiaSudeva DelhiSudeva Delhi - Bengaluru1-0Bengaluru1x vip esatto
20/04 10:30IndiaUnited SCUnited SC - Maharashtra1-1Maharashtra12 vip errato
20/04 11:00SveziaSkovde AIKSkovde AIK - Trelleborgs FF1-0Trelleborgs FF13.28 vip esatto
20/04 11:00SveziaSandvikenSandviken - Osters IF1-0Osters IF13.60 vip esatto
20/04 11:00GermaniaFortuna DusseldoFortuna Dusseldo - Greuther Furth1-0Greuther Furth11.59 vip esatto
20/04 11:00GermaniaKaiserslauternKaiserslautern - SV Wehen Wiesbad1-1SV Wehen Wiesbad1x1.23 vip esatto
20/04 11:00GermaniaVfL OsnabruckVfL Osnabruck - Eintracht Brauns0-3Eintracht Brauns121.30 vip esatto
20/04 11:00RussiaRubin KazanRubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moscow1-1Lokomotiv Moscow1x1.59 vip esatto
20/04 11:00CinaChengdu RongchenChengdu Rongchen - Sichuan Jiuniu3-1Sichuan Jiuniu121.20 vip esatto
20/04 11:00NorvegiaLyseklosterLysekloster - FK Arendal2-1FK Arendal1x vip esatto
20/04 11:00SveziaAFC Eskilstuna (AFC Eskilstuna ( - Assyriska3-3Assyriska2 vip errato
20/04 11:00GeorgiaSamtrediaSamtredia - Torpedo Kutaisi0-0Torpedo Kutaisi21.39 vip errato
20/04 11:00TurkmeniaKopetdag AsgabatKopetdag Asgabat - Ahal3-2Ahal12 vip esatto
20/04 11:00TurkmeniaFC MERWFC MERW - FC Altyn Asyr0-1FC Altyn Asyrx2 vip esatto
20/04 11:00InghilterraTottenham U21Tottenham U21 - Manchester Unite2-2Manchester Unite12.06 vip errato
20/04 11:00ThailandiaPathum UnitedPathum United - Chonburi Shark F1-1Chonburi Shark F11.42 vip errato
20/04 11:00DanimarcaAllerodAllerod - Frederikssund IKFrederikssund IK12 vip in attesa
20/04 11:10BielorussiaFC MinskFC Minsk - Naftan Novopoloc1-1Naftan Novopoloc1x1.28 vip esatto
20/04 11:15InghilterraAltrinchamAltrincham - Oxford City1-0Oxford City11.25 vip esatto
20/04 11:15InghilterraBarnetBarnet - Kidderminster Ha4-1Kidderminster Ha1x1.12 vip esatto
20/04 11:15InghilterraBoreham WoodBoreham Wood - Ebbsfleet United0-0Ebbsfleet United121.25 vip errato
20/04 11:15InghilterraChesterfieldChesterfield - Maidenhead Unite3-2Maidenhead Unite11.53 vip esatto
20/04 11:15InghilterraDagenham RedbridDagenham Redbrid - Aldershot Town3-3Aldershot Town121.25 vip errato
20/04 11:15InghilterraDorking WandererDorking Wanderer - Hartlepool Unite3-4Hartlepool Unitex3.74 vip errato
20/04 11:15InghilterraEastleighEastleigh - Halifax Town0-3Halifax Town121.24 vip esatto
20/04 11:15InghilterraGatesheadGateshead - Bromley2-1Bromley12.14 vip esatto
20/04 11:15InghilterraOldham AthleticOldham Athletic - Wealdstone FC2-3Wealdstone FC1x1.25 vip errato
20/04 11:15InghilterraSolihull MoorsSolihull Moors - York1-0York1x1.27 vip esatto
20/04 11:15InghilterraSouthend UnitedSouthend United - Rochdale1-2Rochdale11.46 vip errato
20/04 11:15InghilterraWokingWoking - AFC Fylde3-0AFC Fylde121.24 vip esatto
20/04 11:15TurkmeniaEnergetikEnergetik - Balkan2-3Balkan2 vip esatto
20/04 11:30UcrainaAhrobiznes VolocAhrobiznes Voloc - Yarud Mariupol1-1Yarud Mariupol12.46 vip errato
20/04 11:30EstoniaJK Sillamae KaleJK Sillamae Kale - Tartu JK Maag Ta0-1Tartu JK Maag Ta11.42 vip errato
20/04 11:30InghilterraLeicester CityLeicester City - W.B.A2-1W.B.A1x1.14 vip esatto
20/04 11:30InghilterraCreweCrewe - Wrexham0-3Wrexham121.28 vip esatto
20/04 11:30ScoziaAberdeenAberdeen - Celtic FC2-2Celtic FC121.14 vip errato
20/04 11:30BosniaNK Siroki BrijegNK Siroki Brijeg - Igman K.4-1Igman K.1x1.23 vip esatto
20/04 11:30ThailandiaPolice TeroPolice Tero - Uthai Thani Fore1-0Uthai Thani Forex21.30 vip errato
20/04 11:30DanimarcaVSK AarhusVSK Aarhus - Naesby0-3Naesby121.19 vip esatto
20/04 11:30DanimarcaMarienlystMarienlyst - KjellerupKjellerup12 vip in attesa
20/04 11:35CinaWuhan Three TownWuhan Three Town - Changchun Yatai0-0Changchun Yatai121.26 vip errato
20/04 12:00SpagnaCelta VigoCelta Vigo - Las Palmas4-1Las Palmas1x1.20 vip esatto
20/04 12:00FinlandiaHJK Helsinki (w)HJK Helsinki (w) - IFK Mariehamn2-1IFK Mariehamn121.19 vip esatto
20/04 12:00NorvegiaSK Gjovik-LynSK Gjovik-Lyn - Strindheim IL0-1Strindheim IL22.32 vip esatto
20/04 12:00RomaniaPolitehnica IasiPolitehnica Iasi - CS Voluntari3-1CS Voluntarix3.08 vip errato
20/04 12:00GermaniaErzgebirge AueErzgebirge Aue - Unterhaching2-1Unterhaching11.98 vip esatto
20/04 12:00GermaniaTSV 1860 MunchenTSV 1860 Munchen - Saarbrucken1-1Saarbrucken121.26 vip errato
20/04 12:00GermaniaSG Dynamo DresdeSG Dynamo Dresde - Viktoria koln0-2Viktoria koln11.37 vip errato
20/04 12:00GermaniaVFB LubeckVFB Lubeck - Dortmund II0-5Dortmund IIx3.49 vip errato
20/04 12:00GermaniaHallescher FCHallescher FC - SC Verl1-0SC Verl1x1.43 vip esatto
20/04 12:00LituaniaSpyris KaunasSpyris Kaunas - Suduva2-1Suduva121.16 vip esatto
20/04 12:00CinaNantong ZhiyunNantong Zhiyun - Shanghai Shenhua0-2Shanghai Shenhua21.46 vip esatto
20/04 12:00NorvegiaBrattvagBrattvag - Notodden2-0Notodden1 vip esatto
20/04 12:00NorvegiaVard HaugesundVard Haugesund - Sotra1-1Sotrax2 vip esatto
20/04 12:00BielorussiaBumProm GomelBumProm Gomel - FC Belshyna Babr1-2FC Belshyna Babr1x vip errato
20/04 12:00SerbiaRadnicki 1923 KrRadnicki 1923 Kr - Cukaricki Stanko4-3Cukaricki Stanko12.77 vip esatto
20/04 12:00DanimarcaHobroHobro - Fredericia1-2Fredericia1x1.45 vip errato
20/04 12:00ItaliaAscoliAscoli - Modena0-0Modena1x1.49 vip esatto
20/04 12:00ItaliaBariBari - Pisa1-1Pisa121.36 vip errato
20/04 12:00ItaliaFeralpisaloFeralpisalo - Como2-5Como121.28 vip esatto
20/04 12:00ItaliaBresciaBrescia - Ternana0-0Ternana121.31 vip errato
20/04 12:00SpagnaSD AmorebietaSD Amorebieta - Real Valladolid0-3Real Valladolid1x1.73 vip errato
20/04 12:00IndonesiaPSS SlemanPSS Sleman - Dewa United2-3Dewa United121.23 vip esatto
20/04 12:00IndonesiaBali UnitedBali United - Bhayangkara Solo2-1Bhayangkara Solo11.43 vip esatto
20/04 12:00SlovacchiaSpisska Nova VesSpisska Nova Ves - Trebisov3-0Trebisov1x1.30 vip esatto
20/04 12:00DanimarcaHIK HellerupHIK Hellerup - Thisted FC1-0Thisted FC121.23 vip esatto
20/04 12:00DanimarcaSkive IKSkive IK - Brabrand2-1Brabrandx21.70 vip errato
20/04 12:00DanimarcaAarhus FremadAarhus Fremad - Nykobing Falster5-0Nykobing Falster121.13 vip esatto
20/04 12:00TurkmeniaSagadamSagadam - Arkadag1-2Arkadag2 vip esatto
20/04 12:00ThailandiaKhonkaen Utd.Khonkaen Utd. - Trat FC1-1Trat FC12.05 vip errato
20/04 12:00GreciaOlympiacos PiraeOlympiacos Pirae - Diagoras Rodos1-1Diagoras Rodos11.29 vip errato
20/04 12:00ArmeniaArarat Yerevan 2Ararat Yerevan 2 - Urartu 20-3Urartu 21x vip errato
20/04 12:00DanimarcaBK FremBK Frem - BK Avarta1-0BK Avarta11.33 vip esatto
20/04 12:00DanimarcaSfB-OureSfB-Oure - Vejgaard 20-0Vejgaard 21x1.46 vip esatto
20/04 12:00DanimarcaYoung Boys FDYoung Boys FD - Holstebro BK0-1Holstebro BKx21.89 vip esatto
20/04 12:00DanimarcaBronshojBronshoj - KarlslundeKarlslundex2 vip in attesa
20/04 12:15BulgariaPirin BlagoevgraPirin Blagoevgra - Cherno More Varn0-0Cherno More Varn1x2.30 vip esatto
20/04 12:30AustriaStripfingStripfing - FC Dornbirn 19132-2FC Dornbirn 1913121.28 vip errato
20/04 12:30UcrainaChernomorets OdeChernomorets Ode - Kryvbas1-2Kryvbas21.88 vip esatto
20/04 12:30UngheriaPuskas AcademyPuskas Academy - Paks5-0Paks1x1.28 vip esatto
20/04 12:30AzerbaijanKarabakh AgdamKarabakh Agdam - FK Gilan Gabala2-2FK Gilan Gabala11.24 vip errato
20/04 12:30MalawiMoyale BarracksMoyale Barracks - Civo Utd3-0Civo Utd1x vip esatto
20/04 12:30OlandaScheveningenScheveningen - HHC Hardenberg2-2HHC Hardenbergx21.35 vip esatto
20/04 12:30OlandaGVVVGVVV - Noordwijk2-1Noordwijk1x1.16 vip esatto
20/04 12:30OlandaKoninklijke HFCKoninklijke HFC - Excelsior Maassl1-2Excelsior Maassl11.72 vip errato
20/04 12:30OlandaEemdijkEemdijk - Urk1-1Urk12 vip errato
20/04 12:30OlandaHarkemase BoysHarkemase Boys - DEM0-1DEM1x vip errato
20/04 12:30OlandaSC GenemuidenSC Genemuiden - VVSB3-3VVSB1x vip esatto
20/04 12:30Repubblica CecaPresticePrestice - FK Kraluv Dvur3-1FK Kraluv Dvur1 vip esatto
20/04 12:50CroaziaDubravaDubrava - Croatia Zmijavci1-1Croatia Zmijavci1x1.19 vip esatto
20/04 13:00NorvegiaStjordals BlinkStjordals Blink - Follo4-2Follo11.63 vip esatto
20/04 13:00SveziaIFK GoteborgIFK Goteborg - IFK Norrkoping F1-1IFK Norrkoping F1x1.24 vip esatto
20/04 13:00SveziaIK Sirius FKIK Sirius FK - IFK Varnamo0-1IFK Varnamo121.25 vip esatto
20/04 13:00SveziaUtsiktens BKUtsiktens BK - GIF Sundsvall1-0GIF Sundsvall1x1.25 vip esatto
20/04 13:00SveziaOstersunds FKOstersunds FK - Orgryte1-1Orgryte11.96 vip errato
20/04 13:00FinlandiaKPV KokkolaKPV Kokkola - FC Vaajakoski3-1FC Vaajakoski1x1.06 vip esatto
20/04 13:00FinlandiaRoPS RovaniemiRoPS Rovaniemi - Jyvaskyla JK2-3Jyvaskyla JK1x1.72 vip errato
20/04 13:00FinlandiaEPSEPS - VIFK2-0VIFK12.47 vip esatto
20/04 13:00BielorussiaArsenal DzyarzhyArsenal Dzyarzhy - Shakhter Soligor2-0Shakhter Soligor12.40 vip esatto
20/04 13:00PoloniaGKS TychyGKS Tychy - Resovia Rzeszow1-3Resovia Rzeszow1x1.17 vip errato
20/04 13:00PoloniaPogon SzczecinPogon Szczecin - Piast Gliwice0-2Piast Gliwice121.28 vip esatto
20/04 13:00FranciaRodez AveyronRodez Aveyron - AJ Auxerre2-0AJ Auxerrex21.39 vip errato
20/04 13:00MoldaviaGagauziyaGagauziya - Saxan Ceadir Lun1-2Saxan Ceadir Lun12 vip esatto
20/04 13:00MoldaviaSperanta DrochiaSperanta Drochia - Floresti0-3Floresti12 vip esatto
20/04 13:00MoldaviaCF Sparta SelemeCF Sparta Seleme - Bardar0-1Bardar2 vip esatto
20/04 13:00SloveniaRadomljeRadomlje - NK Mura 051-2NK Mura 05x21.52 vip esatto
20/04 13:00TurchiaGiresunsporGiresunspor - Goztepe0-3Goztepe21.05 vip esatto
20/04 13:00InghilterraNorthampton TownNorthampton Town - Exeter City1-2Exeter City121.32 vip esatto
20/04 13:00SerbiaTSCTSC - Vojvodina3-2Vojvodina121.27 vip esatto
20/04 13:00AfricaTP Mazembe EngleTP Mazembe Engle - EL Ahly0-0EL Ahly121.35 vip errato
20/04 13:00PortogalloSCU TorreenseSCU Torreense - Uniao Leiria0-3Uniao Leiria121.33 vip esatto
20/04 13:00SudafricaLamontville GoldLamontville Gold - Royal AM1-1Royal AMx21.57 vip esatto
20/04 13:00TurchiaKonyasporKonyaspor - Alanyaspor0-2Alanyasporx21.70 vip esatto
20/04 13:00SlovacchiaKomarnoKomarno - FC STK 1914 Samo2-0FC STK 1914 Samo1 vip esatto
20/04 13:00Irlanda del NordNewington YouthNewington Youth - Ballyclare Comra2-4Ballyclare Comra1 vip errato
20/04 13:00AlbaniaKF LaciKF Laci - Egnatia Rrogozhi1-2Egnatia Rrogozhix3.10 vip errato
20/04 13:00UruguayDanubio FCDanubio FC - Cerro Largo1-1Cerro Largo1x1.30 vip esatto
20/04 13:00SiriaAl Jaish (SYR)Al Jaish (SYR) - Al SahelAl Sahel12 vip in attesa
20/04 13:00SiriaHorriyaHorriya - Al-WahdaAl-Wahda1x vip in attesa
20/04 13:00SiriaTaliyaTaliya - Al IttihadAl Ittihad12 vip in attesa
20/04 13:00OlandaAFCAFC - Katwijk3-2Katwijk121.22 vip esatto
20/04 13:00OlandaRijnsburgse BoysRijnsburgse Boys - ACV Assen1-1ACV Assen121.21 vip errato
20/04 13:00OlandaQuick BoysQuick Boys - Kozakken Boys1-1Kozakken Boys11.31 vip errato
20/04 13:00Repubblica CecaSparta PrahaSparta Praha - Banik Ostrava4-3Banik Ostrava121.14 vip esatto
20/04 13:00Repubblica CecaMFK KarvinaMFK Karvina - Bohemians 19051-1Bohemians 1905x21.46 vip esatto
20/04 13:00Repubblica CecaBaumit JablonecBaumit Jablonec - Tescoma Zlin0-0Tescoma Zlin1x1.26 vip esatto
20/04 13:00San MarinoFaetanoFaetano - Cosmos0-3Cosmos2 vip esatto
20/04 13:00San MarinoMurataMurata - Fiorentino3-0Fiorentino12 vip esatto
20/04 13:00San MarinoCailungoCailungo - SP La Fiorita0-2SP La Fiorita2 vip esatto
20/04 13:00San MarinoTre PenneTre Penne - Virtus0-1Virtus22.57 vip esatto
20/04 13:00San MarinoDomagnanoDomagnano - Tre Fiori1-1Tre Fiori12 vip errato
20/04 13:00SvizzeraLausanne IILausanne II - Portalban2-2Portalban1 vip errato
20/04 13:00OlandaIJsselmeervogelsIJsselmeervogels - Rijnvogels1-2Rijnvogels1 vip errato
20/04 13:00OlandaDVS 33 ErmeloDVS 33 Ermelo - VV DOVO2-2VV DOVO12 vip errato
20/04 13:00ThailandiaRatchaburi FCRatchaburi FC - Buriram PEA1-4Buriram PEA121.18 vip esatto
20/04 13:00GreciaAEL LarissaAEL Larissa - Niki Volou2-3Niki Volou1 vip errato
20/04 13:00GreciaLevadiakosLevadiakos - Makedonikos2-0Makedonikos1 vip esatto
20/04 13:00GallesLlanidloes TownLlanidloes Town - Bangor City FC0-4Bangor City FC2 vip esatto
20/04 13:00RussiaAkron TogliattiAkron Togliatti - Urozhay6-0Urozhay121.23 vip esatto
20/04 13:00RussiaLeningradetsLeningradets - Saratov0-2 Saratov1x1.28 vip errato
20/04 13:00FinlandiaJIPPOJIPPO - KTP Kotka1-0KTP Kotka13.58 vip esatto
20/04 13:00FinlandiaTPS TurkuTPS Turku - Mikkeli1-0Mikkeli121.18 vip esatto
20/04 13:00FinlandiaSJK AkatemiaSJK Akatemia - Jaro0-1Jaro121.22 vip esatto
20/04 13:00FinlandiaJaPSJaPS - PK-35 Vantaa3-1PK-35 Vantaa22.41 vip errato
20/04 13:15FinlandiaLahtiLahti - Haka1-1Haka121.32 vip errato
20/04 13:30GermaniaVfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg - VfL Bochum1-0VfL Bochum1x1.26 vip esatto
20/04 13:30GermaniaFC CologneFC Cologne - SV Darmstadt 980-2SV Darmstadt 981x1.15 vip errato
20/04 13:30GermaniaTSG HoffenheimTSG Hoffenheim - Borussia Monchen4-3Borussia Monchenx4.16 vip errato
20/04 13:30GermaniaFC HeidenheimFC Heidenheim - RB Leipzig1-2RB Leipzigx21.12 vip esatto
20/04 13:30RussiaBaltika KaliningBaltika Kalining - FK Krylya Soveto2-1FK Krylya Soveto121.36 vip esatto
20/04 13:30SlovacchiaSport PodbrezovaSport Podbrezova - Zilina1-2Zilina1x1.50 vip errato
20/04 13:30TunisiaEsperance SportiEsperance Sporti - Stade tunisien0-3Stade tunisien1 vip errato
20/04 13:30OlandaSparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam - Spakenburg1-2Spakenburg121.17 vip esatto
20/04 13:30SvizzeraYoung Boys IIYoung Boys II - Bulle2-0Bulle121.24 vip esatto
20/04 13:30SvizzeraBasel IIBasel II - Delemont4-1Delemont12 vip esatto
20/04 13:30OlandaUSV HerculesUSV Hercules - Staphorst3-2Staphorst1x vip esatto
20/04 13:30OlandaKampongKampong - Sparta Nijkerk0-1Sparta Nijkerk2 vip esatto
20/04 13:30GallesAbergavenny TownAbergavenny Town - Caerau Ely1-3Caerau Elyx2 vip esatto
20/04 13:30GallesAbertillery BlueAbertillery Blue - Afan Lido2-5Afan Lidox2 vip esatto
20/04 13:30GallesCambrian ClydachCambrian Clydach - Trefelin0-0Trefelinx2 vip esatto
20/04 13:30GallesCarmarthenCarmarthen - Llantwit Major0-3Llantwit Major1x1.13 vip errato
20/04 13:30GallesCwmbran CelticCwmbran Celtic - Goytre Utd3-1Goytre Utd12 vip esatto
20/04 13:30GallesBaglan DragonsBaglan Dragons - Pontardawe Town1-2Pontardawe Town1x vip errato
20/04 13:30GallesTaffs WellTaffs Well - Ammanford1-3Ammanford2 vip esatto
20/04 13:30SpagnaAndratxAndratx - Formentera0-0Formenterax21.71 vip esatto
20/04 14:00InghilterraLuton TownLuton Town - Brentford1-5Brentford1x1.79 vip errato
20/04 14:00InghilterraSheffield UnitedSheffield United - Burnley1-4Burnleyx3.62 vip errato
20/04 14:00IslandaKopavogurKopavogur - Hafnarfjordur0-2Hafnarfjordur21.63 vip esatto
20/04 14:00NorvegiaEgersundEgersund - Aalesund FK3-1Aalesund FK12.76 vip esatto
20/04 14:00NorvegiaRanheim ILRanheim IL - Asane Fotball2-2Asane Fotball1 vip errato
20/04 14:00NorvegiaRaufossRaufoss - Bryne0-1Bryne121.31 vip esatto
20/04 14:00NorvegiaLevanger FKLevanger FK - Kongsvinger1-2Kongsvinger12.31 vip errato
20/04 14:00NorvegiaSogndalSogndal - Moss1-0Moss121.24 vip esatto
20/04 14:00NorvegiaStart IKStart IK - Sandnes Ulf1-1Sandnes Ulf1x1.18 vip esatto
20/04 14:00BelgioLeuvenLeuven - Sint Truiden1-0Sint Truiden121.29 vip esatto
20/04 14:00NorvegiaFlekkeroyFlekkeroy - Kvik Halden2-2Kvik Halden1 vip errato
20/04 14:00BielorussiaFC SlonimFC Slonim - Volna Pinsk2-3Volna Pinsk1x vip errato
20/04 14:00EstoniaLevadia TallinnLevadia Tallinn - Vaprus Parnu1-1Vaprus Parnu11.04 vip errato
20/04 14:00SveziaKarlstad BKKarlstad BK - Inter Stockholm1-4Inter Stockholm12 vip esatto
20/04 14:00SveziaSollentuna UniteSollentuna Unite - FBK Karlstad2-2FBK Karlstad12 vip errato
20/04 14:00LibiaAl SadaqaAl Sadaqa - Al Morooj1-1Al Morooj1 vip errato
20/04 14:00LibiaAl-AnwarAl-Anwar - Al-Suqoor3-1Al-Suqoor1x vip esatto
20/04 14:00InghilterraCardiff CityCardiff City - Southampton2-1Southamptonx21.07 vip errato
20/04 14:00InghilterraHuddersfield TowHuddersfield Tow - Swansea City0-4Swansea City1x1.32 vip errato
20/04 14:00InghilterraNorwich CityNorwich City - Bristol City1-1Bristol City11.64 vip errato
20/04 14:00InghilterraRotherham UnitedRotherham United - Birmingham0-0Birmingham1x2.27 vip esatto
20/04 14:00InghilterraStoke CityStoke City - Plymouth Argyle3-0Plymouth Argylex21.95 vip errato
20/04 14:00InghilterraSunderlandSunderland - Millwall0-1Millwall1x1.31 vip errato
20/04 14:00InghilterraWatfordWatford - Hull City0-0Hull City22.38 vip errato
20/04 14:00InghilterraBlackpoolBlackpool - Barnsley3-2Barnsley121.29 vip esatto
20/04 14:00InghilterraBolton WanderersBolton Wanderers - Port Vale2-0Port Vale11.35 vip esatto
20/04 14:00InghilterraBristol RoversBristol Rovers - Peterborough Uni0-2Peterborough Uni21.71 vip esatto
20/04 14:00InghilterraBurton AlbionBurton Albion - Reading3-2Readingx21.42 vip errato
20/04 14:00InghilterraCambridge UnitedCambridge United - Derby County0-1Derby County121.23 vip esatto
20/04 14:00InghilterraCarlisle UnitedCarlisle United - Wycombe Wanderer1-3Wycombe Wanderer22.01 vip esatto
20/04 14:00InghilterraCharlton AthletiCharlton Athleti - Shrewsbury Town1-1Shrewsbury Town1x1.20 vip esatto
20/04 14:00InghilterraCheltenham TownCheltenham Town - Lincoln City1-2Lincoln City22.13 vip esatto
20/04 14:00InghilterraLeyton OrientLeyton Orient - Fleetwood Town0-1Fleetwood Townx3.54 vip errato
20/04 14:00InghilterraPortsmouthPortsmouth - Wigan Athletic1-2Wigan Athletic11.72 vip errato
20/04 14:00InghilterraDoncaster RoversDoncaster Rovers - Barrow4-2Barrow12.03 vip esatto
20/04 14:00InghilterraGrimsby TownGrimsby Town - Swindon Town2-0Swindon Town121.25 vip esatto
20/04 14:00InghilterraHarrogate TownHarrogate Town - Milton Keynes Do3-5Milton Keynes Do121.26 vip esatto
20/04 14:00InghilterraMansfield TownMansfield Town - Gillingham2-1Gillingham121.26 vip esatto
20/04 14:00InghilterraMorecambeMorecambe - Forest Green Rov1-2Forest Green Rov121.29 vip esatto
20/04 14:00InghilterraNewportNewport - Salford City0-1Salford City121.24 vip esatto
20/04 14:00InghilterraNotts CountyNotts County - Colchester Unite1-0Colchester Unitex21.51 vip errato
20/04 14:00InghilterraStockport CountyStockport County - Accrington Stanl4-2Accrington Stanl11.32 vip esatto
20/04 14:00InghilterraSutton UnitedSutton United - Crawley Town2-2Crawley Town121.26 vip errato
20/04 14:00InghilterraTranmere RoversTranmere Rovers - AFC Wimbledon3-2AFC Wimbledon121.31 vip esatto
20/04 14:00InghilterraWalsallWalsall - Bradford City2-3Bradford City12.16 vip errato
20/04 14:00ScoziaArbroathArbroath - Greenock Morton1-2Greenock Mortonx21.13 vip esatto
20/04 14:00ScoziaDundee UnitedDundee United - Ayr Utd.1-0Ayr Utd.11.36 vip esatto
20/04 14:00ScoziaDunfermline AthlDunfermline Athl - Queens Park0-0Queens Park121.25 vip errato
20/04 14:00ScoziaPartick ThistlePartick Thistle - Airdrie United4-0Airdrie United121.26 vip esatto
20/04 14:00ScoziaEdinburgh CityEdinburgh City - Annan Athletic1-2Annan Athleticx21.08 vip esatto
20/04 14:00ScoziaFalkirkFalkirk - Kelty Hearts2-2Kelty Hearts11.18 vip errato
20/04 14:00ScoziaMontroseMontrose - Hamilton Academi1-2Hamilton Academi21.87 vip esatto
20/04 14:00ScoziaStirling AlbionStirling Albion - Queen of South0-0Queen of South121.26 vip errato
20/04 14:00ScoziaBonnyrigg RoseBonnyrigg Rose - Spartans0-1Spartansx21.57 vip esatto
20/04 14:00ScoziaClydeClyde - Stenhousemuir2-2Stenhousemuirx21.51 vip esatto
20/04 14:00ScoziaElgin CityElgin City - Peterhead1-1Peterheadx3.36 vip esatto
20/04 14:00ScoziaForfar AthleticForfar Athletic - East Fife2-1East Fife121.30 vip esatto
20/04 14:00ScoziaStranraerStranraer - Dumbarton0-0Dumbarton121.26 vip errato
20/04 14:00Irlanda del NordCliftonvilleCliftonville - Glentoran FC2-0Glentoran FC121.25 vip esatto
20/04 14:00Irlanda del NordColeraineColeraine - Crusaders0-2Crusadersx21.31 vip esatto
20/04 14:00Irlanda del NordBallymena UnitedBallymena United - Newry City4-0Newry City1x1.19 vip esatto
20/04 14:00Irlanda del NordCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers - Loughgall FC2-1Loughgall FCx21.73 vip errato
20/04 14:00Irlanda del NordDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts - Glenavon Lurgan2-0Glenavon Lurgan1x1.23 vip esatto
20/04 14:00SerbiaFK SmederevoFK Smederevo - Radnicki S.1-0Radnicki S.1x1.10 vip esatto
20/04 14:00SerbiaIndjijaIndjija - Odzaci0-1Odzaci1x1.10 vip errato
20/04 14:00BosniaFK Sloga DobojFK Sloga Doboj - HSK Zrinjski Mos0-2HSK Zrinjski Mos1x2.56 vip errato
20/04 14:00Repubblica di MacedoniaBregalnica StipBregalnica Stip - Rabotnik Djumajl0-1Rabotnik Djumajl12.11 vip errato
20/04 14:00BulgariaSpartak PlevenSpartak Pleven - Sportist Svoge0-1Sportist Svoge12.30 vip errato
20/04 14:00BulgariaLitex LovechLitex Lovech - Chernomorets 1912-0Chernomorets 19112.11 vip esatto
20/04 14:00BulgariaChernomorets BalChernomorets Bal - FC Bdin Vidin6-0FC Bdin Vidin1x1.02 vip esatto
20/04 14:00BulgariaFC MontanaFC Montana - Belasitsa1-3Belasitsa1x1.06 vip errato
20/04 14:00BulgariaStrumska SlavaStrumska Slava - Spartak Varna1-2Spartak Varna121.24 vip esatto
20/04 14:00BulgariaFC DobrudzhaFC Dobrudzha - Maritsa Plovdiv4-1Maritsa Plovdiv11.33 vip esatto
20/04 14:00Irlanda del NordHW WeldersHW Welders - Annagh United1-2Annagh United121.17 vip esatto
20/04 14:00Irlanda del NordInstitute FCInstitute FC - Bangor FC1-1Bangor FC121.21 vip errato
20/04 14:00Irlanda del NordPortadownPortadown - Dundela1-1Dundela1x1.39 vip esatto
20/04 14:00Irlanda del NordBallinamallard UBallinamallard U - Ards FC0-5Ards FC11.85 vip errato
20/04 14:00Irlanda del NordDergview FCDergview FC - Knockbreda1-1Knockbreda1x vip esatto
20/04 14:00AngolaOnze BravosOnze Bravos - Kabuscorp Do Pal2-0Kabuscorp Do Pal12 vip esatto
20/04 14:00AngolaUniao de MalanjeUniao de Malanje - Recreativo Libol0-4Recreativo Libol1x vip errato
20/04 14:00AngolaSagradaSagrada - CD Lunda Sul4-1CD Lunda Sul1x vip esatto
20/04 14:00IsraeleMaccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa4-0Hapoel Haifa11.33 vip esatto
20/04 14:00InghilterraBanbury UnitedBanbury United - Tamworth0-3Tamworth21.37 vip esatto
20/04 14:00InghilterraBishops StortforBishops Stortfor - Curzon Ashton FC0-0Curzon Ashton FC21.08 vip errato
20/04 14:00InghilterraBlyth SpartansBlyth Spartans - Brackley Town1-5Brackley Townx21.16 vip esatto
20/04 14:00InghilterraChester FCChester FC - Darlington0-0Darlingtonx22.02 vip esatto
20/04 14:00InghilterraFarsley CelticFarsley Celtic - Buxton FC2-0Buxton FCx21.63 vip errato
20/04 14:00InghilterraGloucester CityGloucester City - Scunthorpe Unite1-2Scunthorpe Unite21.24 vip esatto
20/04 14:00InghilterraHereford UnitedHereford United - Boston United0-2Boston Unitedx21.38 vip esatto
20/04 14:00InghilterraPeterborough SpoPeterborough Spo - Chorley FC1-3Chorley FC121.23 vip esatto
20/04 14:00InghilterraRushall OlympicRushall Olympic - Warrington Town 0-0Warrington Town 121.21 vip errato
20/04 14:00InghilterraScarborough AthlScarborough Athl - Alfreton Town0-1Alfreton Townx3.37 vip errato
20/04 14:00InghilterraSouth ShieldsSouth Shields - Southport3-0Southport121.14 vip esatto
20/04 14:00InghilterraSpennymoor TownSpennymoor Town - Kings Lynn3-0Kings Lynn1x1.11 vip esatto
20/04 14:00InghilterraAveleyAveley - Bath City2-0Bath City1x1.41 vip esatto
20/04 14:00InghilterraBraintree TownBraintree Town - Eastbourne Borou2-3Eastbourne Borou11.60 vip errato
20/04 14:00InghilterraChippenham TownChippenham Town - Chelmsford City1-1Chelmsford City121.19 vip errato
20/04 14:00InghilterraDartfordDartford - Truro City2-1Truro Cityx21.77 vip errato
20/04 14:00InghilterraDover AthleticDover Athletic - Yeovil Town1-3Yeovil Town21.32 vip esatto
20/04 14:00InghilterraSlough TownSlough Town - Welling United1-1Welling United1x1.13 vip esatto
20/04 14:00InghilterraTaunton TownTaunton Town - Hemel Hempstead 0-0Hemel Hempstead x21.42 vip esatto
20/04 14:00InghilterraMaidstone UnitedMaidstone United - Hampton Richmond5-1Hampton Richmond121.22 vip esatto
20/04 14:00InghilterraTonbridge AngelsTonbridge Angels - St Albans City2-2St Albans City121.25 vip errato
20/04 14:00InghilterraTorquay UnitedTorquay United - Havant Waterloov5-0Havant Waterloov11.72 vip esatto
20/04 14:00InghilterraWeymouthWeymouth - Farnborough Town1-2Farnborough Town121.21 vip esatto
20/04 14:00InghilterraWorthingWorthing - Weston Super Mar4-2Weston Super Mar121.14 vip esatto
20/04 14:00SvizzeraZurich IIZurich II - Bavois0-4Bavois1 vip errato
20/04 14:00SvizzeraLuzern IILuzern II - Cham3-2Cham1x vip esatto
20/04 14:00SvizzeraBreitenrainBreitenrain - Etoile Carouge0-1Etoile Carougex2 vip esatto
20/04 14:00SvizzeraFC Rapperswil-JoFC Rapperswil-Jo - Paradiso2-0Paradiso1 vip esatto
20/04 14:00PortogalloAcademica CoimbrAcademica Coimbr - Lusitania1-0Lusitaniax3.22 vip errato
20/04 14:00SpagnaReal Oviedo BReal Oviedo B - Compostela0-1Compostela1x1.26 vip errato
20/04 14:00RussiaAlania VladikavkAlania Vladikavk - Volgar Astrakhan1-2Volgar Astrakhan121.28 vip esatto
20/04 14:00RussiaShinnik YaroslavShinnik Yaroslav - Dyn. Makhachkala0-1Dyn. Makhachkalax2.99 vip errato
20/04 14:00InghilterraCarshalton AthleCarshalton Athle - Billericay Town1-2Billericay Town121.23 vip esatto
20/04 14:00InghilterraChatham TownChatham Town - Horsham1-3Horsham121.22 vip esatto
20/04 14:00InghilterraCheshuntCheshunt - Canvey Island1-3Canvey Island11.67 vip errato
20/04 14:00InghilterraConcord RangersConcord Rangers - Whitehawk1-1Whitehawk21.74 vip errato
20/04 14:00InghilterraCray WanderersCray Wanderers - Bognor Regis Tow1-5Bognor Regis Tow121.22 vip esatto
20/04 14:00InghilterraFolkestoneFolkestone - Dulwich Hamlet3-3Dulwich Hamlet121.22 vip errato
20/04 14:00InghilterraHastings UnitedHastings United - Enfield Town0-3Enfield Townx21.34 vip esatto
20/04 14:00InghilterraKingstonianKingstonian - Haringey Borough0-3Haringey Borough1x1.39 vip errato
20/04 14:00Inghilterraleweslewes - Hashtag2-1Hashtagx21.53 vip errato
20/04 14:00InghilterraMargateMargate - Wingate Finchley2-1Wingate Finchley21.92 vip errato
20/04 14:00InghilterraPotters Bar TownPotters Bar Town - Hornchurch0-1Hornchurch21.44 vip esatto
20/04 14:00InghilterraBarton RoversBarton Rovers - HadleyHadley1x vip in attesa
20/04 14:00InghilterraBiggleswade TownBiggleswade Town - KidlingtonKidlington1 vip in attesa
20/04 14:00InghilterraHertford TownHertford Town - CirencesterCirencester1x vip in attesa
20/04 14:00InghilterraLeighton TownLeighton Town - Bedford TownBedford Town12 vip in attesa
20/04 14:00InghilterraNorth LeighNorth Leigh - Biggleswade TownBiggleswade Townx2 vip in attesa
20/04 14:00InghilterraThame UnitedThame United - Kings LangleyKings Langley12 vip in attesa
20/04 14:00InghilterraWareWare - AFC DunstableAFC Dunstable12 vip in attesa
20/04 14:00InghilterraWelwyn GardenWelwyn Garden - Aylesbury UnitedAylesbury United12 vip in attesa
20/04 14:00InghilterraBashleyBashley - Tavistock AFCTavistock AFC12 vip in attesa
20/04 14:00InghilterraBristol Manor FaBristol Manor Fa - Melksham TownMelksham Town1x vip in attesa
20/04 14:00InghilterraEvesham UnitedEvesham United - Willand RoversWilland Rovers1x vip in attesa
20/04 14:00InghilterraWimborne TownWimborne Town - Frome TownFrome Town2 vip in attesa
20/04 14:00InghilterraYate TownYate Town - CribbsCribbs2 vip in attesa
20/04 14:00InghilterraBeckenham TownBeckenham Town - HorndeanHorndean2 vip in attesa
20/04 14:00InghilterraChichester CityChichester City - RamsgateRamsgate12 vip in attesa
20/04 14:00InghilterraLancingLancing - Ashford U.Ashford U.1x vip in attesa
20/04 14:00InghilterraLittlehampton ToLittlehampton To - Burgess Hill TowBurgess Hill Tow1x vip in attesa
20/04 14:00InghilterraMersthamMerstham - East GrinsteadEast Grinstead1x vip in attesa
20/04 14:00InghilterraPhoenix SportsPhoenix Sports - SittingbourneSittingbourne12 vip in attesa
20/04 14:00InghilterraSheppey UnitedSheppey United - Erith BelvedereErith Belvedere1 vip in attesa
20/04 14:00InghilterraThree BridgesThree Bridges - SevenoaksSevenoaks12 vip in attesa
20/04 14:00InghilterraCray Valley PapeCray Valley Pape - Herne BayHerne Bay1x vip in attesa
20/04 14:00InghilterraAvroAvro - 1874 Northwich1874 Northwich1x vip in attesa
20/04 14:00InghilterraBootleBootle - Hanley TownHanley Town1x vip in attesa
20/04 14:00InghilterraChasetownChasetown - MossleyMossley12 vip in attesa
20/04 14:00InghilterraClitheroeClitheroe - Hednesford TownHednesford Town12 vip in attesa
20/04 14:00InghilterraKidsgrove AthletKidsgrove Athlet - TraffordTrafford12 vip in attesa
20/04 14:00InghilterraNantwich TownNantwich Town - City Of LiverpooCity Of Liverpoo1x vip in attesa
20/04 14:00InghilterraPrescot CablesPrescot Cables - Stalybridge CeltStalybridge Celt12 vip in attesa
20/04 14:00InghilterraRuncorn LinnetsRuncorn Linnets - WidnesWidnesx2 vip in attesa
20/04 14:00InghilterraVauxhall MotorsVauxhall Motors - Newcastle Town FNewcastle Town F12 vip in attesa
20/04 14:00InghilterraWitton AlbionWitton Albion - leek Townleek Town2 vip in attesa
20/04 14:00InghilterraLoughborough DynLoughborough Dyn - Corby TownCorby Town1x vip in attesa
20/04 14:00InghilterraSporting KhalsaSporting Khalsa - Spalding UnitedSpalding United2 vip in attesa
20/04 14:00InghilterraSutton ColdfieldSutton Coldfield - HarboroughHarboroughx2 vip in attesa
20/04 14:00InghilterraBridlington TownBridlington Town - Ossett UnitedOssett Unitedx2 vip in attesa
20/04 14:00InghilterraCarlton TownCarlton Town - ConsettConsett1x vip in attesa
20/04 14:00InghilterraCleethorpesCleethorpes - Stocksbridge ParStocksbridge Par1x vip in attesa
20/04 14:00InghilterraHebburn TownHebburn Town - Belper TownBelper Town1 vip in attesa
20/04 14:00InghilterraLiversedgeLiversedge - AshingtonAshingtonx2 vip in attesa
20/04 14:00InghilterraNorth Ferriby UnNorth Ferriby Un - Sheffield FCSheffield FC1x vip in attesa
20/04 14:00InghilterraPontefract ColliPontefract Colli - Grimsby BoroughGrimsby Borough12 vip in attesa
20/04 14:00InghilterraAscot UnitedAscot United - Metropolitan PolMetropolitan Pol1x vip in attesa
20/04 14:00InghilterraAshford TownAshford Town - WestfieldWestfield12 vip in attesa
20/04 14:00InghilterraBinfieldBinfield - Raynes Park ValeRaynes Park Vale1x vip in attesa
20/04 14:00InghilterraChipstead FCChipstead FC - Thatcham TownThatcham Town12 vip in attesa
20/04 14:00InghilterraCorinthian-CasuaCorinthian-Casua - UxbridgeUxbridge2 vip in attesa
20/04 14:00InghilterraHanworth VillaHanworth Villa - LeatherheadLeatherhead12 vip in attesa
20/04 14:00InghilterraSouth ParkSouth Park - MarlowMarlow12 vip in attesa
20/04 14:15SpagnaRayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano - Osasuna2-1Osasuna121.39 vip esatto
20/04 14:15ItaliaCatanzaroCatanzaro - Cremonese0-0Cremonese121.32 vip errato
20/04 14:15ItaliaLeccoLecco - Venezia1-2Venezia21.68 vip esatto
20/04 14:15ItaliaSpeziaSpezia - Sampdoria0-0Sampdoria121.35 vip errato
20/04 14:15ItaliaSudTirolSudTirol - Cittadella0-0Cittadella1x1.36 vip esatto
20/04 14:15SpagnaVillarreal BVillarreal B - Racing de Ferrol1-0Racing de Ferrol121.35 vip esatto
20/04 14:15SpagnaRacing SantanderRacing Santander - Levante0-0Levante1x1.35 vip esatto
20/04 14:30RomaniaU Craiova 1948U Craiova 1948 - Dinamo Bucuresti1-1Dinamo Bucuresti1x1.36 vip esatto
20/04 14:30GermaniaIngolstadtIngolstadt - MSV Duisburg2-0MSV Duisburg1x1.17 vip esatto
20/04 14:30OlandaADO Den HaagADO Den Haag - FC Eindhoven1-1FC Eindhoven11.45 vip errato
20/04 14:30PortogalloMoreirenseMoreirense - Gil Vicente0-1Gil Vicente1x1.31 vip errato
20/04 14:30PortogalloSanta ClaraSanta Clara - CD Tondela1-0CD Tondela1x1.11 vip esatto
20/04 14:30SlovacchiaFK HumenneFK Humenne - Petrzalka Akadem0-2Petrzalka Akadem121.27 vip esatto
20/04 14:30SlovacchiaLiptovsky MikulaLiptovsky Mikula - SKM Puchov1-3SKM Puchov1x1.16 vip errato
20/04 14:30SlovacchiaTatran PresovTatran Presov - Povazska Bystric4-1Povazska Bystric11.41 vip esatto
20/04 14:30SlovacchiaOFK MalzeniceOFK Malzenice - Dolny Kubin3-0Dolny Kubin1x1.06 vip esatto
20/04 14:30AngolaLobitoLobito - Petro Atletico D0-4Petro Atletico D2 vip esatto
20/04 14:30MontenegroOSK IgaloOSK Igalo - KOM Podgorica2-0KOM Podgorica1x1.29 vip esatto
20/04 14:30MontenegroLovcen CetinjeLovcen Cetinje - FK Berane0-0FK Beranex21.90 vip esatto
20/04 14:30MontenegroFK Grbalj RadanoFK Grbalj Radano - Otrant0-4Otrant121.25 vip esatto
20/04 14:45BulgariaHebarHebar - Ludogorets Razgr0-3Ludogorets Razgr21.22 vip esatto
20/04 15:00FranciaNantesNantes - Rennes0-3Rennes22.50 vip esatto
20/04 15:00UcrainaFC VorsklaFC Vorskla - Kolos Kovalyovka0-2Kolos Kovalyovka1x1.40 vip errato
20/04 15:00BielorussiaSlavia MozyrSlavia Mozyr - Dinamo Brest1-1Dinamo Brest121.32 vip errato
20/04 15:00UngheriaFerencvarosFerencvaros - Kisvarda0-0Kisvarda121.08 vip errato
20/04 15:00CroaziaZNK OsijekZNK Osijek - Istra 1961 Pula1-2Istra 1961 Pula11.65 vip errato
20/04 15:00LituaniaSiauliaiSiauliai - Alytis Alytus1-0Alytis Alytus121.27 vip esatto
20/04 15:00AustriaWolfsberger ACWolfsberger AC - Austria Lustenau1-1Austria Lustenaux22.40 vip esatto
20/04 15:00AustriaAustria WienAustria Wien - Tirol3-0Tirol1x1.19 vip esatto
20/04 15:00AustriaRheindorf AltachRheindorf Altach - BW Linz2-2BW Linz1x1.26 vip esatto
20/04 15:00MoldaviaCF Locomotiv BalCF Locomotiv Bal - Petrocub0-3Petrocubx2 vip esatto
20/04 15:00SudafricaSekhukhuneSekhukhune - Ajax Cape Town1-0Ajax Cape Town11.63 vip esatto
20/04 15:00GeorgiaSamgurali TskhSamgurali Tskh - Dinamo Tbilisi3-1Dinamo Tbilisi1x1.62 vip esatto
20/04 15:00Repubblica CecaLisenLisen - Sigma Olomouc B1-2Sigma Olomouc B121.27 vip esatto
20/04 15:00Repubblica CecaMarila PribramMarila Pribram - FK MAS Taborsko1-1FK MAS Taborsko121.27 vip errato
20/04 15:00AzerbaijanZiraZira - FC Neftci Baku3-1FC Neftci Baku121.28 vip esatto
20/04 15:00GhanaLegon CitiesLegon Cities - Hearts of Oak2-0Hearts of Oak12.42 vip esatto
20/04 15:00GhanaKarelaKarela - Accra Lions1-1Accra Lions1 vip errato
20/04 15:00IsraeleHapoel Bnei SakhHapoel Bnei Sakh - Maccabi Bnei Rai0-2Maccabi Bnei Rai1x1.42 vip errato
20/04 15:00IsraeleMaccabi NetanyaMaccabi Netanya - Hapoel Jerusalem1-0Hapoel Jerusalemx21.73 vip errato
20/04 15:00TajikistanCSKA-Pomir DushaCSKA-Pomir Dusha - Ravshan Kulob0-0Ravshan Kulobx vip esatto
20/04 15:00TajikistanIstiqlol DushanbIstiqlol Dushanb - Kuktosh6-0Kuktosh1 vip esatto
20/04 15:00MontenegroInternacional PoInternacional Po - Mladost Ljeskopo1-4Mladost Ljeskopox vip errato
20/04 15:00BosniaKakanjKakanj - NK Gradina Srebr3-0NK Gradina Srebr1x1.29 vip esatto
20/04 15:00BosniaSlobodaSloboda - Hadzici0-0Hadzici11.23 vip errato
20/04 15:00BosniaVis Simm-BauVis Simm-Bau - Mladost DK4-2Mladost DK1 vip esatto
20/04 15:00BosniaNK TomislavNK Tomislav - NK Celik1-1NK Celik1 vip errato
20/04 15:00BosniaBratstvo GracaniBratstvo Gracani - Gornji Rahic6-3Gornji Rahic1 vip esatto
20/04 15:00SvizzeraSt. Gallen IISt. Gallen II - Kriens3-0Kriens2 vip errato
20/04 15:00SvizzeraMontheyMonthey - La Sarraz-Eclepe2-2La Sarraz-Eclepe1x vip esatto
20/04 15:00SvizzeraOberwallis NaterOberwallis Nater - Grand-Saconnex1-1Grand-Saconnex2 vip errato
20/04 15:00SvizzeraEchallensEchallens - Chenois1-1Chenois1x1.39 vip esatto
20/04 15:00Repubblica CecaVelvaryVelvary - SK Zapy1-1SK Zapy121.20 vip errato
20/04 15:00Repubblica CecaCeska LipaCeska Lipa - Pardubice B3-1Pardubice B23.06 vip errato
20/04 15:00Spagnacoruxo FCcoruxo FC - Deportivo La Cor1-2Deportivo La Cor1x1.21 vip errato
20/04 15:00SpagnaSan JuanSan Juan - Mutilvera3-0Mutilvera1x1.22 vip esatto
20/04 15:00RussiaTorpedo moskvaTorpedo moskva - Arsenal Tula1-1Arsenal Tulax3.08 vip esatto
20/04 15:00CroaziaHNK SibenikHNK Sibenik - Solin2-1Solin11.19 vip esatto
20/04 15:00CroaziaVukovar 1991Vukovar 1991 - NK Dugopolje1-1NK Dugopolje121.21 vip errato
20/04 15:00NigeriaAbia WarriorsAbia Warriors - Bayelsa United1-0Bayelsa United1 vip esatto
20/04 15:30FinlandiaVaasa VPSVaasa VPS - Gnistan Helsinki3-2Gnistan Helsinki121.28 vip esatto
20/04 15:30SveziaMalmo FFMalmo FF - Vasteras SK FK1-0Vasteras SK FK121.11 vip esatto
20/04 15:30PoloniaGornik LecznaGornik Leczna - Lechia Gdansk0-1Lechia Gdansk121.29 vip esatto
20/04 15:30PoloniaRuch ChorzowRuch Chorzow - Widzew lodz2-3Widzew lodzx3.30 vip errato
20/04 15:30SloveniaNK Olimpija LjubNK Olimpija Ljub - NK Aluminij5-0NK Aluminij1x1.01 vip esatto
20/04 15:30SudafricaOrlando PiratesOrlando Pirates - AmaZulu1-0AmaZulu11.48 vip esatto
20/04 15:30GreciaOFI CreteOFI Crete - Volos NFC2-1Volos NFC12.05 vip esatto
20/04 15:30SvizzeraVevey SportsVevey Sports - Meyrin4-1Meyrin1 vip esatto
20/04 15:30SvizzeraPully FootballPully Football - Sion II2-7Sion II2 vip esatto
20/04 16:00ItaliaEmpoliEmpoli - Napoli1-0Napolix21.21 vip errato
20/04 16:00NorvegiaLyn OsloLyn Oslo - Valerenga1-1Valerenga14.37 vip errato
20/04 16:00SvizzeraServetteServette - Grasshopper1-0Grasshopper11.54 vip esatto
20/04 16:00SvizzeraYverdonYverdon - Lausanne Ouchy3-0Lausanne Ouchy121.28 vip esatto
20/04 16:00SvizzeraVaduzVaduz - FC Wil 19003-1FC Wil 19001x1.49 vip esatto
20/04 16:00SlovacchiaMichalovceMichalovce - Skalica1-3Skalica1x1.28 vip errato
20/04 16:00SlovacchiaZlate MoravceZlate Moravce - Dukla Banska Bys0-1Dukla Banska Bys21.90 vip esatto
20/04 16:00SlovacchiaDunajska StredaDunajska Streda - MFK Ruzomberok0-0MFK Ruzomberok121.23 vip errato
20/04 16:00LibiaAl-MadinaAl-Madina - Al-Ahli tripoli1-0Al-Ahli tripoli12 vip esatto
20/04 16:00TurchiaEyupsporEyupspor - Boluspor0-0Boluspor11.56 vip errato
20/04 16:00SerbiaCrvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda - Partizan Belgrad3-2Partizan Belgrad11.38 vip esatto
20/04 16:00CiproAE ZakakiouAE Zakakiou - Karmiotissa Pole2-5Karmiotissa Pole121.08 vip esatto
20/04 16:00TurchiaSamsunsporSamsunspor - Adana Demir1-1Adana Demir12.34 vip errato
20/04 16:00TurchiaKayserisporKayserispor - Trabzonspor1-2Trabzonsporx3.82 vip errato
20/04 16:00AlbaniaTeuta DurresTeuta Durres - Vllaznia Shkoder0-0Vllaznia Shkoder12.61 vip errato
20/04 16:00AlbaniaPartizani TiranaPartizani Tirana - KS Dinamo Tirana2-0KS Dinamo Tirana1x1.13 vip esatto
20/04 16:00MontenegroFK Iskra DanilovFK Iskra Danilov - Bokelj Kotor0-2Bokelj Kotor121.11 vip esatto
20/04 16:00OlandaDe TreffersDe Treffers - Lisse2-1Lisse11.19 vip esatto
20/04 16:00Repubblica CecaTepliceTeplice - Dynamo Ceske Bud2-2Dynamo Ceske Bud11.63 vip errato
20/04 16:00FranciaHyeresHyeres - Grasse2-2Grasse12.12 vip errato
20/04 16:00FranciaJura Sud FootJura Sud Foot - Chamalieres2-2Chamalieres1 vip errato
20/04 16:00FranciaOlympique AlesOlympique Ales - Frejus St-Raphae1-0Frejus St-Raphaex2 vip errato
20/04 16:00FranciaLe PuyLe Puy - Aubagne1-2Aubagnex vip errato
20/04 16:00OlandaHoogeveenHoogeveen - HSV ODIN 593-2HSV ODIN 5911.37 vip esatto
20/04 16:00OlandaHSC 21 BreinHSC 21 Brein - RKAV Volendam2-0RKAV Volendam12 vip esatto
20/04 16:00MessicoCanoneros MarinaCanoneros Marina - Chilpancingo0-2Chilpancingo121.19 vip esatto
20/04 16:00Repubblica CecaKarlovy Vary DvoKarlovy Vary Dvo - Sokol Hostoun6-2Sokol Hostoun12.34 vip esatto
20/04 16:00PortogalloFC AlvercaFC Alverca - Felgueiras1-1Felgueiras12.63 vip errato
20/04 16:00SpagnaCF La NuciaCF La Nucia - CE Manresa2-0CE Manresa1x1.36 vip esatto
20/04 16:15IslandaKR ReykjavikKR Reykjavik - Fram Reykjavik0-1Fram Reykjavik11.64 vip errato
20/04 16:15IslandaHafnarfjordurHafnarfjordur - KopavogurKopavogur1 vip in attesa
20/04 16:15BelgioWesterloWesterlo - Standard Liege3-3Standard Liege1x1.63 vip esatto
20/04 16:15InghilterraQueens Park RangQueens Park Rang - Preston North En1-0Preston North En121.31 vip esatto
20/04 16:15InghilterraManchester CityManchester City - Chelsea1-0Chelsea11.74 vip esatto
20/04 16:30GermaniaUnion BerlinUnion Berlin - Bayern Munchen1-5Bayern Munchen1x2.28 vip errato
20/04 16:30SpagnaValenciaValencia - Real Betis1-2Real Betis121.39 vip esatto
20/04 16:30RussiaCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow - Akhmat Grozny (R1-2Akhmat Grozny (R11.53 vip errato
20/04 16:30ScoziaCove RangersCove Rangers - Alloa Athletic2-3Alloa Athletic121.23 vip esatto
20/04 16:30SpagnaElcheElche - Sporting Gijon2-1Sporting Gijon121.28 vip esatto
20/04 16:30GreciaAsteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis - Panaitolikos Agr0-2Panaitolikos Agrx21.43 vip esatto
20/04 16:30GreciaPAE AtromitosPAE Atromitos - Kifisias1-2Kifisias1x1.55 vip errato
20/04 16:30CiproApollon LimassolApollon Limassol - AEL Limassol4-1AEL Limassol1x1.24 vip esatto
20/04 16:30CileCD MagallanesCD Magallanes - San Marcos de Ar0-2San Marcos de Ar1x1.14 vip errato
20/04 16:30ItaliaPergolettesePergolettese - Albinoleffe1-1Albinoleffex3.06 vip esatto
20/04 16:30ItaliaLegnago SalusLegnago Salus - Alessandria0-0Alessandria11.66 vip errato
20/04 16:30ItaliaPro VercelliPro Vercelli - ArzignanoChiampo2-0ArzignanoChiampo1x1.43 vip esatto
20/04 16:30ItaliaRenate ACRenate AC - Giana Erminio0-2Giana Erminiox21.60 vip esatto
20/04 16:30ItaliaLumezzaneLumezzane - Mantova4-3Mantovax3.22 vip errato
20/04 16:30ItaliaTriestinaTriestina - Novara2-2Novara121.27 vip errato
20/04 16:30ItaliaFiorenzuolaFiorenzuola - Padova1-1Padova1x1.78 vip esatto
20/04 16:30ItaliaAtalanta U23Atalanta U23 - Pro Sesto3-0Pro Sesto1x1.22 vip esatto
20/04 16:30ItaliaL.R. VicenzaL.R. Vicenza - Trento2-0Trento1x1.10 vip esatto
20/04 16:30ItaliaPro PatriaPro Patria - Virtus Verona1-3Virtus Verona1x1.26 vip errato
20/04 16:35ArgentinaAtletico AtlantaAtletico Atlanta - Almagro3-0Almagro1x1.21 vip esatto
20/04 16:45OlandaMVV MaastrichtMVV Maastricht - Willem II1-1Willem IIx21.15 vip esatto
20/04 17:00FranciaAmiensAmiens - USL Dunkerque0-1USL Dunkerquex3.30 vip errato
20/04 17:00FranciaAjaccioAjaccio - Caen2-1Caen121.40 vip esatto
20/04 17:00FranciaAnnecyAnnecy - Grenoble0-1Grenoble1x1.22 vip errato
20/04 17:00FranciaPauPau - Laval3-0Laval23.07 vip errato
20/04 17:00FranciaAngersAngers - Troyes2-1Troyes11.74 vip esatto
20/04 17:00FranciaSaint EtienneSaint Etienne - Bordeaux2-1Bordeaux11.74 vip esatto
20/04 17:00FranciaGuingampGuingamp - Bastia0-1Bastiax22.11 vip esatto
20/04 17:00FranciaParis FCParis FC - Valenciennes2-1Valenciennes11.38 vip esatto
20/04 17:00FranciaConcarneauConcarneau - Quevilly Rouen0-0Quevilly Rouenx21.33 vip esatto
20/04 17:00PortogalloBoavistaBoavista - Estrela1-1Estrela1x1.46 vip esatto
20/04 17:00GeorgiaPotiPoti - Dinamo Batumi2-2Dinamo Batumi1x2.15 vip esatto
20/04 17:00IsraeleMaccabi HaifaMaccabi Haifa - Hapoel Beer Shev4-1Hapoel Beer Shev121.28 vip esatto
20/04 17:00IsraeleMaccabi Petah TiMaccabi Petah Ti - Hapoel Tel Aviv4-2Hapoel Tel Aviv12.60 vip esatto
20/04 17:00FranciaCannes ASCannes AS - Toulon2-1Toulon121.27 vip esatto
20/04 17:00MessicoDeportiva VenadoDeportiva Venado - Montaneses4-2Montaneses121.18 vip esatto
20/04 17:10CroaziaBelupoBelupo - Hajduk Split0-1Hajduk Splitx21.15 vip esatto
20/04 17:15BulgariaLevski SofiaLevski Sofia - Beroe Stara Zago1-0Beroe Stara Zago11.36 vip esatto
20/04 17:30RomaniaFCSBFCSB - Rapid Bucuresti2-2Rapid Bucuresti11.89 vip errato
20/04 17:30UngheriaDiosgyor VTKDiosgyor VTK - Debreceni VSC5-3Debreceni VSC121.26 vip esatto
20/04 17:30Isole FaroeKI KlaksvikKI Klaksvik - Toftir B683-0Toftir B6811.20 vip esatto
20/04 18:00PoloniaOdra OpoleOdra Opole - Chrobry Glogow3-0Chrobry Glogowx21.69 vip errato
20/04 18:00PoloniaZaglebie LubinZaglebie Lubin - Jagiellonia Bial1-2Jagiellonia Bialx3.60 vip errato
20/04 18:00BelgioKAA GentKAA Gent - Mechelen3-1Mechelen121.21 vip esatto
20/04 18:00CanadaAtl. OttawaAtl. Ottawa - Cavalry1-1Cavalryx3.36 vip esatto
20/04 18:00SudafricaSupersport UniteSupersport Unite - Chippa United0-2Chippa United1x1.15 vip errato
20/04 18:00UruguayBoston RiverBoston River - Penarol1-3Penarolx3.38 vip errato
20/04 18:00PerùLos ChankasLos Chankas - Sport Huancayo6-0Sport Huancayo12.11 vip esatto
20/04 18:00ArgentinaClub Atl. EstudiClub Atl. Estudi - All Boys Florest1-1All Boys Florest1x1.22 vip esatto
20/04 18:00PortogalloVarzimVarzim - Atletico Clube P1-1Atletico Clube P1x1.18 vip esatto
20/04 18:00SpagnaUD AlziraUD Alzira - Valencia BValencia Bx2 vip in attesa
20/04 18:30InghilterraWolverhamptonWolverhampton - Arsenal0-2Arsenal21.36 vip esatto
20/04 18:30GermaniaHamburger SVHamburger SV - Holstein Kiel0-1Holstein Kiel23.16 vip esatto
20/04 18:30SvizzeraLuganoLugano - Lausanne Sports2-0Lausanne Sports1x1.30 vip esatto
20/04 18:30IrlandaLongford TownLongford Town - Cork City1-4Cork Cityx4.30 vip errato
20/04 18:30BrasileChapecoense SCChapecoense SC - Ituano(SP)3-1Ituano(SP)11.99 vip esatto
20/04 18:30ArgentinaDeportivo ArmeniDeportivo Armeni - Sportivo Italian2-1Sportivo Italianx3.07 vip errato
20/04 18:30ArgentinaCanuelas FCCanuelas FC - Ferrocarril Urqu0-2Ferrocarril Urqu12.34 vip errato
20/04 18:30ArgentinaDeportivo MerloDeportivo Merlo - Club Atletico Ac0-0Club Atletico Ac1x1.26 vip esatto
20/04 18:30ItaliaTrapaniTrapani - Licata2-1Licata1 vip esatto
20/04 18:30ArgentinaYupanquiYupanqui - Central Balleste3-0Central Balleste121.31 vip esatto
20/04 18:30ArgentinaDefensores de CaDefensores de Ca - CA Atlas1-1CA Atlas1x1.30 vip esatto
20/04 18:30ArgentinaDefensores UnidoDefensores Unido - Defensores de Be3-2Defensores de Be121.36 vip esatto
20/04 18:30ArgentinaArgentinos junioArgentinos junio - Defensa Y Justic1-1Defensa Y Justic12 vip errato
20/04 18:45ItaliaVeronaVerona - Udinese1-0Udinesex3.27 vip errato
20/04 18:45BelgioRacing GenkRacing Genk - Anderlecht2-1Anderlechtx3.56 vip errato
20/04 18:45BosniaFK SarajevoFK Sarajevo - Borac Banja Luka1-1Borac Banja Luka121.28 vip errato
20/04 18:45ItaliaCaveseCavese - Cynthialbalonga4-2Cynthialbalonga1 vip esatto
20/04 19:00FranciaLensLens - Clermont1-0Clermont1x1.09 vip esatto
20/04 19:00SpagnaGironaGirona - Cadiz4-1Cadiz11.46 vip esatto
20/04 19:00BrasileFluminense RJFluminense RJ - Vasco da Gama2-1Vasco da Gama1x1.22 vip esatto
20/04 19:00OlandaGroningenGroningen - Cambuur Leeuwaar3-0Cambuur Leeuwaar11.42 vip esatto
20/04 19:00AfricaEsperance SportiEsperance Sporti - Mamelodi Sundown1-0Mamelodi Sundown121.38 vip esatto
20/04 19:00SpagnaSD HuescaSD Huesca - Real Zaragoza1-2Real Zaragoza1x1.26 vip errato
20/04 19:00CileTemucoTemuco - San Luis Quillot0-3San Luis Quillot121.27 vip esatto
20/04 19:00CileCobresalCobresal - Nublense2-2Nublense121.29 vip errato
20/04 19:00Stati Uniti d'AmericaUnion OmahaUnion Omaha - Charlotte Indepe0-0Charlotte Indepe11.59 vip errato
20/04 19:00ColombiaReal SoachaReal Soacha - Bogota FC2-2Bogota FC11.55 vip errato
20/04 19:30BrasileSantosSantos - SC Paysandu Para2-0SC Paysandu Para121.18 vip esatto
20/04 19:30PortogalloSporting BragaSporting Braga - Vizela2-1Vizela11.24 vip esatto
20/04 20:00BrasileAmazonasAmazonas - Sport Club do Re2-3Sport Club do Re121.33 vip esatto
20/04 20:00BrasileTombenseTombense - Ec Sao Jose Sp1-0Ec Sao Jose Sp1x1.17 vip esatto
20/04 20:00BrasileRemo Belem (PA)Remo Belem (PA) - Volta Redonda1-2Volta Redonda11.74 vip errato
20/04 20:00Stati Uniti d'AmericaLoudounLoudoun - Louisville City0-1Louisville City1x1.78 vip errato
20/04 20:00Stati Uniti d'AmericaDetroitDetroit - Oakland Roots3-1Oakland Roots121.25 vip esatto
20/04 20:00ColombiaLeonesLeones - Real Cartagena0-0Real Cartagena1x1.64 vip esatto
20/04 20:00Costa RicaAD SarchiAD Sarchi - CS Uruguay1-2CS Uruguay1x1.16 vip errato
20/04 20:05ArgentinaComunicaciones BComunicaciones B - Argentino de Mer1-1Argentino de Mer12.14 vip errato
20/04 20:30PerùCarlos MannucciCarlos Mannucci - Cajamarca2-0Cajamarca1x1.30 vip esatto
20/04 20:30PerùADT TarmaADT Tarma - Univ.Cesar Valle1-0Univ.Cesar Valle11.57 vip esatto
20/04 20:30ColombiaAtletico HuilaAtletico Huila - Barranquilla FC2-0Barranquilla FC11.51 vip esatto
20/04 20:30ColombiaDepor FCDepor FC - Deportes Quindio0-1Deportes Quindio121.20 vip esatto
20/04 21:00BrasileCearaCeara - Goias1-1Goias1x1.33 vip esatto
20/04 21:00UruguayNacional MonteviNacional Montevi - Rampla Juniors F6-2Rampla Juniors F11.26 vip esatto
20/04 21:00Stati Uniti d'AmericaHartford AthletiHartford Athleti - San Antonio1-3San Antonio1x1.44 vip errato
20/04 21:00MessicoPionerosPioneros - San Juan de Arag3-0San Juan de Arag1x vip esatto
20/04 21:00ColombiaDeportivo PereirDeportivo Pereir - Millonarios1-2Millonarios121.36 vip esatto
20/04 21:30BrasileGremio RSGremio RS - Cuiaba1-0Cuiaba121.30 vip esatto
20/04 21:30BrasileBragantinoBragantino - Corinthians1-0Corinthiansx3.34 vip errato
20/04 21:30ParaguayAmelianoAmeliano - General Caballer2-0General Caballerx3.29 vip errato
20/04 21:30CileUniv CatolicaUniv Catolica - Colo Colo0-1Colo Colox21.28 vip esatto
20/04 21:30ArgentinaEstudiantes La PEstudiantes La P - Barracas Central3-0Barracas Central1 vip esatto
20/04 22:00BrasileBotafogo SPBotafogo SP - America MG1-1America MG121.35 vip errato
20/04 22:00BrasileNovorizontinoNovorizontino - CRB AL2-1CRB AL121.30 vip esatto
20/04 22:00Costa RicaPerez ZeledonPerez Zeledon - Grecia1-1Grecia1x1.19 vip esatto
20/04 22:00Stati Uniti d'AmericaFC TulsaFC Tulsa - Charleston Batte1-4Charleston Battex21.32 vip esatto
20/04 22:00MessicoAguacateros de PAguacateros de P - Porto Palmeiras0-2Porto Palmeiras121.24 vip esatto
20/04 22:00MessicoCiervosCiervos - Atl. Pachuca0-3Atl. Pachuca1x vip errato
20/04 22:00MessicoUruapanUruapan - Huracanes Izcall3-1Huracanes Izcall1 vip esatto
20/04 22:30BrasileSER CaxiasSER Caxias - Athletic Club0-4Athletic Club1x vip errato
20/04 22:30BrasileYpiranga FCYpiranga FC - CSA-AL3-1CSA-AL1x1.33 vip esatto
20/04 22:30ArubaRiver PlateRiver Plate - Dakota1-6Dakota2 vip esatto
20/04 23:00VenezuelaCD Hermanos ColmCD Hermanos Colm - Monagas SC1-0Monagas SC1x1.57 vip esatto
20/04 23:00VenezuelaReal Esppor ClubReal Esppor Club - Deportivo Tachir1-0Deportivo Tachir1x1.43 vip esatto
20/04 23:00Stati Uniti d'AmericaMiami FCMiami FC - Birmingham0-1Birmingham121.26 vip esatto
20/04 23:00Stati Uniti d'AmericaNorth CarolinaNorth Carolina - New Mexico2-3New Mexico11.95 vip errato
20/04 23:00ArgentinaTalleres RemedioTalleres Remedio - Tristan Suarez1-0Tristan Suarezx3.02 vip errato
20/04 23:00MessicoClub LeonClub Leon - Monterrey2-0Monterrey22.41 vip errato
20/04 23:10ColombiaAtletico Junior Atletico Junior - Deportiva Once C1-0Deportiva Once C11.53 vip esatto
20/04 23:30Stati Uniti d'AmericaAtlanta UnitedAtlanta United - Cincinnati1-2Cincinnati1 vip errato
20/04 23:30Stati Uniti d'AmericaColumbus CrewColumbus Crew - Portland Timbers2-2Portland Timbers1 vip errato