24/05 00:00 | | FC Nacional Asun | FC Nacional Asun - River Plate (PAR | 0-1 | River Plate (PAR | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
24/05 00:00 | | Barcelona SC(ECU | Barcelona SC(ECU - Olmedo Riobamba | 4-0 | Olmedo Riobamba | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
24/05 00:00 | | Club Comunicacio | Club Comunicacio - Santa Lucia | 5-2 | Santa Lucia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/05 00:00 | | Corpus Christi F | Corpus Christi F - Texas United | 3-1 | Texas United | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
24/05 00:00 | | Puebla | Puebla - Santos Laguna | 1-0 | Santos Laguna | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
24/05 00:30 | | Universidad de C | Universidad de C - Everton CD | 0-1 | Everton CD | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/05 01:00 | | Nashville SC | Nashville SC - Austin FC | 1-0 | Austin FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/05 03:30 | | Deportivo Sapris | Deportivo Sapris - Herediano | 3-2 | Herediano | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/05 11:00 | | Holstebro BK | Holstebro BK - Aarhus Fremad | 1-3 | Aarhus Fremad | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/05 11:00 | | AB Copenhagen | AB Copenhagen - Roskilde | 3-2 | Roskilde | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/05 11:00 | | Naestved | Naestved - Nykobing Falster | 1-1 | Nykobing Falster | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/05 11:00 | | Slagelse B&I | Slagelse B&I - BK Avarta | 3-1 | BK Avarta | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
24/05 11:30 | | Holbaek | Holbaek - Thisted FC | 1-1 | Thisted FC | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
24/05 11:30 | | VSK Aarhus | VSK Aarhus - Naesby | 3-2 | Naesby | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/05 11:30 | | Roskilde KFUM's | Roskilde KFUM's - Vanlose | 1-0 | Vanlose | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
24/05 12:00 | | Brabrand | Brabrand - BK Frem | 1-1 | BK Frem | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
24/05 12:00 | | Tarnby FF | Tarnby FF - FA 2000 | 0-1 | FA 2000 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/05 12:00 | | Odense BK | Odense BK - AC Horsens | 4-0 | AC Horsens | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/05 12:00 | | Sonderjyske | Sonderjyske - Aalborg BK | 0-4 | Aalborg BK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/05 12:00 | | Vejle | Vejle - Lyngby | 2-2 | Lyngby | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/05 12:00 | | ADO 20 Heemskerk | ADO 20 Heemskerk - GVV Unitas | | GVV Unitas | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/05 12:00 | | Gemert | Gemert - VV Dongen | | VV Dongen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/05 12:00 | | Groene Ster | Groene Ster - DEM | | DEM | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
24/05 12:00 | | HSC 21 Brein | HSC 21 Brein - OSS '20 | | OSS '20 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/05 12:00 | | Oostzaan | Oostzaan - EVV | | EVV | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/05 12:00 | | UNA | UNA - Westlandia | | Westlandia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/05 12:00 | | USV Hercules | USV Hercules - Blauw Geel | | Blauw Geel | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
24/05 12:00 | | Ararat-Armenia 2 | Ararat-Armenia 2 - Lernayin Artsakh | 2-2 | Lernayin Artsakh | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/05 12:00 | | Noravank | Noravank - Pyunik Yerevan I | 3-0 | Pyunik Yerevan I | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/05 13:00 | | Odd Grenland | Odd Grenland - Sarpsborg 08 | 1-1 | Sarpsborg 08 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/05 13:00 | | Shukura Kobuleti | Shukura Kobuleti - Torpedo Kutaisi | 0-2 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/05 13:00 | | Al Kuwait SC | Al Kuwait SC - Al Amari | 4-1 | Al Amari | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/05 13:00 | | Al-Muharraq | Al-Muharraq - Merkaz | 2-3 | Merkaz | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/05 13:00 | | Skovshoved | Skovshoved - Bronshoj | 2-0 | Bronshoj | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/05 13:00 | | Hekimoglu Trabzo | Hekimoglu Trabzo - Kocaelispor | 2-2 | Kocaelispor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/05 14:00 | | Noah | Noah - Metta/LU Riga | 0-3 | Metta/LU Riga | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/05 14:00 | | Hapoel Kfar Shal | Hapoel Kfar Shal - Hapoel Raanana | 0-4 | Hapoel Raanana | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/05 14:30 | | Mes Kerman | Mes Kerman - Qashqai Shiraz | 0-3 | Qashqai Shiraz | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
24/05 15:00 | | TSV Hartberg | TSV Hartberg - Austria Wien | 0-3 | Austria Wien | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/05 15:00 | | BFC Daugavpils | BFC Daugavpils - FC Riga United | 1-1 | FC Riga United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/05 15:00 | | Zob Ahan | Zob Ahan - Persepolis | 1-2 | Persepolis | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/05 15:00 | | Kakheti Telavi | Kakheti Telavi - FC Saburtalo Tbi | 0-2 | FC Saburtalo Tbi | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/05 15:00 | | Akwa United | Akwa United - Enugu Rangers In | 0-0 | Enugu Rangers In | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
24/05 15:00 | | Ermis Aradippou | Ermis Aradippou - AEP Paphos | 1-2 | AEP Paphos | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
24/05 15:00 | | Hapoel Rishon Le | Hapoel Rishon Le - Nof Hagalil | 1-3 | Nof Hagalil | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/05 15:00 | | Beitar Shimshon | Beitar Shimshon - Ironi Nir Ramat | 1-0 | Ironi Nir Ramat | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/05 15:00 | | Coquimbo Unido | Coquimbo Unido - San Marcos de Ar | 1-0 | San Marcos de Ar | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
24/05 15:00 | | Brondby IF | Brondby IF - Nordsjaelland | 2-0 | Nordsjaelland | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/05 15:00 | | Midtjylland | Midtjylland - AGF Aarhus | 4-0 | AGF Aarhus | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
24/05 15:00 | | Randers FC | Randers FC - FC Copenhagen | 2-1 | FC Copenhagen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/05 15:00 | | Joy Cometh | Joy Cometh - One Rocket | 1-0 | One Rocket | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
24/05 16:00 | | Brann | Brann - Bodo Glimt | 1-2 | Bodo Glimt | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/05 16:00 | | Haugesund | Haugesund - Stabaek | 0-0 | Stabaek | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/05 16:00 | | Kristiansund BK | Kristiansund BK - Stromsgodset | 1-0 | Stromsgodset | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
24/05 16:00 | | Lillestrom | Lillestrom - Viking | 1-3 | Viking | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
24/05 16:00 | | Mjondalen IF | Mjondalen IF - Valerenga | 1-1 | Valerenga | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/05 16:00 | | Tromso | Tromso - Sandefjord | 1-3 | Sandefjord | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
24/05 16:15 | | Foolad Khozestan | Foolad Khozestan - Teraktor-Sazi | 1-1 | Teraktor-Sazi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
24/05 16:30 | | Elfsborg | Elfsborg - IFK Norrkoping F | 1-0 | IFK Norrkoping F | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
24/05 16:30 | | Orebro | Orebro - Malmo FF | 1-2 | Malmo FF | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/05 16:30 | | Trelleborgs FF | Trelleborgs FF - Vasteras SK FK | 0-1 | Vasteras SK FK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/05 16:30 | | IFK Varnamo | IFK Varnamo - Akropolis IF | 1-0 | Akropolis IF | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/05 16:30 | | Real Oviedo | Real Oviedo - Mirandes | 1-1 | Mirandes | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/05 16:30 | | Iraq | Iraq - Tajikistan | 0-0 | Tajikistan | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
24/05 16:45 | | Bohemians | Bohemians - Dundalk | 5-1 | Dundalk | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/05 16:45 | | Derry City | Derry City - St. Patricks Ath | 2-2 | St. Patricks Ath | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/05 16:45 | | Giordania | Giordania - United Arab Emir | 5-1 | United Arab Emir | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/05 17:00 | | Sanat Naft | Sanat Naft - Esteghlal F.C. | 0-1 | Esteghlal F.C. | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/05 17:00 | | Ismaily | Ismaily - Misr Lel Makkasa | 2-1 | Misr Lel Makkasa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/05 17:00 | | E.N.Paralimniou | E.N.Paralimniou - APOEL Nicosia | 0-1 | APOEL Nicosia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/05 17:00 | | Sakaryaspor | Sakaryaspor - Kirsehir Belediy | 5-1 | Kirsehir Belediy | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/05 17:05 | | Al-Ansar(LIB) | Al-Ansar(LIB) - AL Salt | 1-2 | AL Salt | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
24/05 17:05 | | Al Faisaly Amman | Al Faisaly Amman - Tishreen | 1-0 | Tishreen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/05 17:05 | | Al-Hidd | Al-Hidd - Al Wehda(UAE) | 1-1 | Al Wehda(UAE) | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/05 17:15 | | Hapoel Bnei Sakh | Hapoel Bnei Sakh - Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2-3 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
24/05 18:00 | | Rosenborg | Rosenborg - Molde | 2-3 | Molde | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/05 18:00 | | CA River Plate | CA River Plate - Liverpool (URU) | 3-2 | Liverpool (URU) | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/05 18:00 | | Rio Claro | Rio Claro - Agua Santa | 0-2 | Agua Santa | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/05 18:45 | | Drogheda United | Drogheda United - Longford Town | 4-1 | Longford Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
24/05 18:45 | | Shamrock Rovers | Shamrock Rovers - Sligo Rovers | 0-1 | Sligo Rovers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/05 18:45 | | Waterford United | Waterford United - Finn Harps | 1-2 | Finn Harps | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
24/05 18:45 | | Kilmarnock | Kilmarnock - Dundee | 1-2 | Dundee | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/05 19:00 | | Almeria | Almeria - CD Logrones | 2-1 | CD Logrones | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/05 19:00 | | Castellon | Castellon - Rayo Vallecano | 0-2 | Rayo Vallecano | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/05 19:00 | | Fuenlabrada | Fuenlabrada - Sporting Gijon | 0-0 | Sporting Gijon | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/05 19:00 | | Girona | Girona - AD Alcorcon | 1-0 | AD Alcorcon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/05 19:00 | | Las Palmas | Las Palmas - Albacete | 3-2 | Albacete | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/05 19:00 | | Leganes | Leganes - Malaga | 1-0 | Malaga | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
24/05 19:00 | | CD Lugo | CD Lugo - FC Cartagena | 2-1 | FC Cartagena | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/05 19:00 | | Sabadell | Sabadell - Ponferradina | 2-0 | Ponferradina | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/05 19:00 | | Zamalek | Zamalek - EL Masry | 3-2 | EL Masry | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
24/05 19:15 | | Akranes | Akranes - Breidablik | 2-3 | Breidablik | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
24/05 19:15 | | Keflavik | Keflavik - Valur Reykjavik | 1-2 | Valur Reykjavik | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
24/05 19:15 | | Stjarnan Gardaba | Stjarnan Gardaba - KA Akureyri | 0-1 | KA Akureyri | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/05 19:30 | | Santiago Morning | Santiago Morning - Rangers Talca | 0-0 | Rangers Talca | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/05 20:15 | | Sud America | Sud America - Villa Espanola | 2-1 | Villa Espanola | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/05 22:00 | | Temuco | Temuco - Barnechea | 2-0 | Barnechea | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
24/05 23:00 | | Sao Bernardo | Sao Bernardo - Oeste | 1-1 | Oeste | 1-1 | |
|
|
|