11/03 00:00 | | San Luis Quillot | San Luis Quillot - Union San Felipe | 3-1 | Union San Felipe | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
|
11/03 00:00 | | Nublense | Nublense - CD Copiapo S.A. | 1-0 | CD Copiapo S.A. | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 00:30 | | Boca Juniors | Boca Juniors - Racing Club | 4-2 | Racing Club | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 01:00 | | Monterrey | Monterrey - Mazatlan FC | 2-1 | Mazatlan FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 01:05 | | Cimarrones de So | Cimarrones de So - Cancun | 2-4 | Cancun | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/03 01:30 | | Patriotas FC | Patriotas FC - Deportivo Pereir | 0-2 | Deportivo Pereir | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 08:00 | | Oakleigh Cannons | Oakleigh Cannons - Altona Magic | 3-1 | Altona Magic | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 10:00 | | Rajasthan | Rajasthan - NEROCA | 5-1 | NEROCA | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/03 11:00 | | Poti | Poti - FC Gagra | 2-1 | FC Gagra | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 11:45 | | Khooshe Talaee | Khooshe Talaee - Fajr Sepasi | 0-2 | Fajr Sepasi | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 12:00 | | Viking | Viking - Flekkeroy | 2-1 | Flekkeroy | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
11/03 12:15 | | Chadormalu | Chadormalu - Shahre Raz | 2-0 | Shahre Raz | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/03 12:15 | | Mes Kerman | Mes Kerman - Darya Babol | 0-0 | Darya Babol | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/03 12:15 | | Naft MIS Ahvaz | Naft MIS Ahvaz - Kheybar Khorrama | 2-0 | Kheybar Khorrama | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 13:00 | | FK Vrsac | FK Vrsac - Jedinstvo U. | 1-0 | Jedinstvo U. | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
11/03 13:00 | | Mladost GAT | Mladost GAT - Radnicki Beograd | 0-1 | Radnicki Beograd | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/03 13:00 | | Radnicki S. | Radnicki S. - RFK Novi Sad | 1-0 | RFK Novi Sad | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/03 13:00 | | KS Kukesi | KS Kukesi - KF Laci | 1-0 | KF Laci | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 13:00 | | Iraklis | Iraklis - Aiolikos | 3-0 | Aiolikos | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/03 13:00 | | AEK Athens FC B | AEK Athens FC B - Makedonikos | 0-0 | Makedonikos | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/03 13:00 | | PAOK B | PAOK B - Niki Volou | 4-0 | Niki Volou | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 13:00 | | Kampaniakos | Kampaniakos - Anagenisi Kardit | 0-1 | Anagenisi Kardit | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 13:00 | | Apollon Pontou | Apollon Pontou - AEL Larissa | 1-3 | AEL Larissa | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 13:30 | | Qizilqum Zarafsh | Qizilqum Zarafsh - Termez Surkhon | 2-1 | Termez Surkhon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 14:00 | | Noah | Noah - Ararat-Armenia | 2-3 | Ararat-Armenia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 14:00 | | FC Asgabat | FC Asgabat - FC MERW | 1-0 | FC MERW | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 14:00 | | Urartu 2 | Urartu 2 - Shirak Gyumri 2 | 2-2 | Shirak Gyumri 2 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 15:00 | | Dila Gori | Dila Gori - Kakheti Telavi | 1-0 | Kakheti Telavi | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/03 15:00 | | Doxa Katokopias | Doxa Katokopias - AE Zakakiou | 2-1 | AE Zakakiou | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 15:00 | | CS Mioveni | CS Mioveni - Steaua Bucuresti | 2-0 | Steaua Bucuresti | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 15:30 | | Pirin Blagoevgra | Pirin Blagoevgra - Hebar | 1-1 | Hebar | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 16:00 | | Kolubara | Kolubara - Graficar Beograd | 1-0 | Graficar Beograd | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 16:00 | | Skenderbeu Korca | Skenderbeu Korca - Vllaznia Shkoder | 0-1 | Vllaznia Shkoder | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/03 16:30 | | Torpedo moskva | Torpedo moskva - Tyumen | 0-0 | Tyumen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 16:30 | | Greater Tomorrow | Greater Tomorrow - Team Rhino | | Team Rhino | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
11/03 17:00 | | Wisla Plock | Wisla Plock - Gornik Leczna | 2-1 | Gornik Leczna | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/03 17:00 | | Dinamo Batumi | Dinamo Batumi - Samgurali Tskh | 1-0 | Samgurali Tskh | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 17:00 | | Bnei Yehuda Tel | Bnei Yehuda Tel - Hapoel Ramat Gan | 0-5 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 17:00 | | Ironi Nir Ramat | Ironi Nir Ramat - Ironi Rishon Lez | 1-0 | Ironi Rishon Lez | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 17:00 | | Maccabi Herzliya | Maccabi Herzliya - Maccabi Kabilio | 0-3 | Maccabi Kabilio | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/03 17:00 | | Apollon Limassol | Apollon Limassol - Ethnikos Achnas | 2-2 | Ethnikos Achnas | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 17:00 | | FK Velez Mostar | FK Velez Mostar - Tuzla City | 1-1 | Tuzla City | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
11/03 17:00 | | Senegal U20 | Senegal U20 - Uganda U20 | 0-1 | Uganda U20 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/03 17:30 | | Manisa | Manisa - Umraniyespor | 3-2 | Umraniyespor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
11/03 17:30 | | Dijon | Dijon - Niort | 1-0 | Niort | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/03 17:30 | | Nea Salamis | Nea Salamis - AEL Limassol | 1-1 | AEL Limassol | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/03 17:30 | | B.B. Gaziantep | B.B. Gaziantep - Besiktas | 2-0 | Besiktas | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 18:00 | | Randers FC | Randers FC - Midtjylland | 0-1 | Midtjylland | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 18:00 | | Otelul Galati | Otelul Galati - Politehnica Iasi | 1-1 | Politehnica Iasi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 18:00 | | Warta Poznan | Warta Poznan - LKS Lodz | 0-1 | LKS Lodz | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 18:00 | | OS Belenenses | OS Belenenses - Leixoes | 1-2 | Leixoes | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 18:00 | | Hapoel Haifa | Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Beer Shev | 1-0 | Hapoel Beer Shev | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
11/03 19:00 | | ADO Den Haag | ADO Den Haag - Dordrecht | 2-2 | Dordrecht | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 19:00 | | FC Eindhoven | FC Eindhoven - FC Utrecht (Yout | 3-0 | FC Utrecht (Yout | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 19:00 | | Emmen | Emmen - FC Oss | 0-1 | FC Oss | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/03 19:00 | | Jong PSV Eindhov | Jong PSV Eindhov - Groningen | 2-3 | Groningen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/03 19:00 | | De Graafschap | De Graafschap - Jong Ajax (Youth | 0-2 | Jong Ajax (Youth | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 19:00 | | Helmond Sport | Helmond Sport - AZ Alkmaar (Yout | 3-1 | AZ Alkmaar (Yout | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 19:00 | | Al-Nassr | Al-Nassr - Al Ain | 3-2 | Al Ain | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 19:00 | | Manchester City | Manchester City - Sunderland U21 | 2-2 | Sunderland U21 | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
11/03 19:00 | | Crystal Palace U | Crystal Palace U - Aston Villa U21 | 4-2 | Aston Villa U21 | 4-3 | |
|
|
|
11/03 19:00 | | Derby County U21 | Derby County U21 - Wolverhampton U2 | 1-2 | Wolverhampton U2 | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/03 19:00 | | Nottingham Fores | Nottingham Fores - Blackburn Rovers | 1-5 | Blackburn Rovers | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/03 19:30 | | Sampdoria | Sampdoria - Ascoli | 2-1 | Ascoli | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 19:30 | | SD Amorebieta | SD Amorebieta - Leganes | 0-1 | Leganes | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 19:30 | | Al Ittihad | Al Ittihad - Future FC | 0-0 | Future FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 19:30 | | Cerro Largo | Cerro Largo - Rampla Juniors F | 2-0 | Rampla Juniors F | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 19:30 | | Cesena | Cesena - Gubbio | 2-0 | Gubbio | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/03 19:45 | | Lazio | Lazio - Udinese | 1-2 | Udinese | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/03 19:45 | | Grenoble | Grenoble - Laval | 0-2 | Laval | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/03 19:45 | | Greenock Morton | Greenock Morton - Hearts | 0-1 | Hearts | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 19:45 | | Fiorenzuola | Fiorenzuola - Atalanta U23 | 2-1 | Atalanta U23 | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 19:45 | | Renate AC | Renate AC - Pro Sesto | 0-1 | Pro Sesto | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
11/03 19:45 | | Sestri Levante | Sestri Levante - Recanatese | 2-0 | Recanatese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 19:45 | | Picerno | Picerno - Monterosi FC | 5-1 | Monterosi FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 19:45 | | Juve Stabia | Juve Stabia - Taranto Sport | 2-1 | Taranto Sport | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/03 19:45 | | Turris | Turris - Casertana | 1-0 | Casertana | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 19:45 | | Aveley | Aveley - Tonbridge Angels | 2-1 | Tonbridge Angels | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 20:00 | | Chelsea | Chelsea - Newcastle United | 3-2 | Newcastle United | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
|
11/03 20:00 | | Almeria | Almeria - Sevilla | 2-2 | Sevilla | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 20:00 | | San Telmo | San Telmo - Temperley | 3-0 | Temperley | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 20:15 | | Gil Vicente | Gil Vicente - GD Chaves | 0-0 | GD Chaves | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/03 20:15 | | AVS | AVS - Feirense | 1-0 | Feirense | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/03 20:30 | | Orsomarso | Orsomarso - Real Santander | 4-2 | Real Santander | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 20:30 | | Universitario de | Universitario de - Leones | 1-0 | Leones | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/03 20:30 | | Llaneros FC | Llaneros FC - Barranquilla FC | 2-1 | Barranquilla FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/03 21:00 | | AD Carmelita | AD Carmelita - Quepos Cambute | 0-2 | Quepos Cambute | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 22:00 | | Wanderers FC | Wanderers FC - Deportivo Maldon | 0-0 | Deportivo Maldon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 22:00 | | Univ Catolica | Univ Catolica - Everton CD | 2-4 | Everton CD | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 22:00 | | Club Atletico Ti | Club Atletico Ti - Lanus | 2-3 | Lanus | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
11/03 22:30 | | Libertad | Libertad - Ameliano | 4-1 | Ameliano | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 22:30 | | Vitoria ES | Vitoria ES - Real Noroeste | 3-1 | Real Noroeste | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 23:00 | | Union Magdalena | Union Magdalena - Real Cartagena | 2-2 | Real Cartagena | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/03 23:20 | | Jaguares de Cord | Jaguares de Cord - Millonarios | 2-1 | Millonarios | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/03 23:30 | | CA Torque | CA Torque - Sportivo Barraca | 8-1 | Sportivo Barraca | 1-0 | |
|
|
|