06/11 00:00 | | Lanus | Lanus - CA Huracan | 0-1 | CA Huracan | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
06/11 00:05 | | Agropecuario | Agropecuario - Sarmiento Junin | 0-0 | Sarmiento Junin | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/11 00:15 | | LDU Quito | LDU Quito - Guayaquil City | 4-1 | Guayaquil City | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/11 00:30 | | Alianza Petroler | Alianza Petroler - Atletico Junior | 0-3 | Atletico Junior | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/11 00:30 | | Cortulua | Cortulua - Llaneros FC | 3-0 | Llaneros FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/11 00:45 | | Honduras U20 | Honduras U20 - Cuba U20 | 3-1 | Cuba U20 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/11 00:45 | | USA U20 | USA U20 - Trinidad Tobago | 6-1 | Trinidad Tobago | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/11 01:00 | | FBC Melgar | FBC Melgar - Deportivo Union | 1-0 | Deportivo Union | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/11 10:00 | | Cerezo Osaka | Cerezo Osaka - Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/11 10:00 | | Kashiwa Reysol | Kashiwa Reysol - Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
06/11 11:00 | | Napoli U19 | Napoli U19 - Paris Saint Germ | 2-5 | Paris Saint Germ | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/11 11:15 | | Mes Rafsanjan | Mes Rafsanjan - Kheybar Khorrama | 0-1 | Kheybar Khorrama | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/11 12:00 | | Tottenham Hotspu | Tottenham Hotspu - PSV U19 | 2-0 | PSV U19 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/11 12:30 | | Monaco U19 | Monaco U19 - Club Brugge U19 | 3-1 | Club Brugge U19 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/11 12:45 | | Nogoom El Mostak | Nogoom El Mostak - Petrojet | 3-2 | Petrojet | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
|
06/11 13:00 | | Inter U19 | Inter U19 - Barcelona U19 | 0-2 | Barcelona U19 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/11 15:00 | | El Gaish | El Gaish - El Gounah | 5-0 | El Gounah | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/11 15:00 | | Smouha SC | Smouha SC - El Daklyeh | 1-1 | El Daklyeh | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/11 15:00 | | Atletico de Madr | Atletico de Madr - Borussia Dortmun | 4-0 | Borussia Dortmun | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
06/11 16:00 | | MSK Zilina | MSK Zilina - SKF Sered | 3-1 | SKF Sered | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/11 16:00 | | KF Tirana | KF Tirana - KS Kukesi | 0-0 | KS Kukesi | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/11 16:30 | | Hobro | Hobro - Odense BK | 2-4 | Odense BK | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
06/11 17:00 | | Schalke 04 U19 | Schalke 04 U19 - Galatasaray U19 | 1-2 | Galatasaray U19 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/11 17:30 | | Polokwane | Polokwane - Orlando Pirates | 1-2 | Orlando Pirates | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/11 17:55 | | Crvena Zvezda | Crvena Zvezda - Liverpool | 2-0 | Liverpool | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/11 17:55 | | Monaco | Monaco - Club Brugge | 0-4 | Club Brugge | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/11 18:00 | | Arab Contractors | Arab Contractors - El-Entag El-Harb | 2-0 | El-Entag El-Harb | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
06/11 18:30 | | Deportivo Riestr | Deportivo Riestr - CA Fenix Pilar | 0-2 | CA Fenix Pilar | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/11 18:30 | | Tristan Suarez | Tristan Suarez - Defensores Unido | 2-1 | Defensores Unido | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/11 18:30 | | Ferrocarril Urqu | Ferrocarril Urqu - Barracas Central | 0-2 | Barracas Central | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/11 18:30 | | Berazategui | Berazategui - Deportivo Merlo | 1-1 | Deportivo Merlo | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
06/11 19:30 | | Viterbese | Viterbese - Sicula Leonzio | 1-2 | Sicula Leonzio | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/11 19:30 | | Barnsley | Barnsley - Everton U21 | 1-1 | Everton U21 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/11 19:45 | | Gillingham | Gillingham - Blackpool | 0-1 | Blackpool | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/11 19:45 | | Walsall | Walsall - Charlton Athleti | 0-2 | Charlton Athleti | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
06/11 19:45 | | Mansfield Town | Mansfield Town - Grimsby Town | 2-1 | Grimsby Town | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/11 19:45 | | Notts County | Notts County - Oldham Athletic | 0-0 | Oldham Athletic | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
06/11 19:45 | | Dorking Wanderer | Dorking Wanderer - Potters Bar Town | 4-1 | Potters Bar Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/11 19:45 | | Ashton United | Ashton United - Guiseley | 1-0 | Guiseley | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
06/11 19:45 | | Chester FC | Chester FC - Nuneaton Borough | 3-2 | Nuneaton Borough | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
06/11 19:45 | | Dulwich Hamlet | Dulwich Hamlet - Weston Super Mar | 3-3 | Weston Super Mar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/11 19:45 | | Accrington Stanl | Accrington Stanl - West Brom U23 | 2-1 | West Brom U23 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/11 19:45 | | AFC Wimbledon | AFC Wimbledon - Stevenage Boroug | 4-0 | Stevenage Boroug | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/11 19:45 | | Northampton Town | Northampton Town - Fulham U21 | 2-0 | Fulham U21 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
06/11 19:45 | | Wycombe Wanderer | Wycombe Wanderer - Oxford United | 0-3 | Oxford United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/11 19:45 | | Yeovil Town | Yeovil Town - West Ham U21 | 4-0 | West Ham U21 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/11 19:45 | | Lincoln City | Lincoln City - Wolverhampton U2 | 2-2 | Wolverhampton U2 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/11 19:45 | | Beaconsfield SYC | Beaconsfield SYC - Swindon Supermar | 1-0 | Swindon Supermar | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
06/11 19:45 | | St Neots Town | St Neots Town - Tamworth | 0-0 | Tamworth | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/11 20:00 | | Atletico Madrid | Atletico Madrid - Borussia Dortmun | 2-0 | Borussia Dortmun | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/11 20:00 | | Porto | Porto - Lokomotiv Moscow | 4-1 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/11 20:00 | | Inter Milan | Inter Milan - Barcelona | 1-1 | Barcelona | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/11 20:00 | | Napoli | Napoli - Paris Saint Germ | 1-1 | Paris Saint Germ | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/11 20:00 | | Schalke 04 | Schalke 04 - Galatasaray | 2-0 | Galatasaray | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/11 20:00 | | Tottenham Hotspu | Tottenham Hotspu - PSV Eindhoven | 2-1 | PSV Eindhoven | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
06/11 21:15 | | Atletico Clube G | Atletico Clube G - Avai FC SC | 2-2 | Avai FC SC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/11 21:15 | | Brasil De Pelota | Brasil De Pelota - Vila Nova | 5-0 | Vila Nova | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/11 21:15 | | Londrina (PR) | Londrina (PR) - Criciuma EC | 4-2 | Criciuma EC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/11 22:15 | | Panama U20 | Panama U20 - Canada U20 | 2-1 | Canada U20 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/11 22:30 | | Ponte Preta | Ponte Preta - Boa Ec | 1-0 | Boa Ec | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/11 22:30 | | Sao Bento | Sao Bento - Coritiba (PR) | 5-2 | Coritiba (PR) | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/11 22:30 | | Talleres Remedio | Talleres Remedio - Justo Jose de Ur | 1-1 | Justo Jose de Ur | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/11 23:30 | | CRB AL | CRB AL - Juventude | 2-0 | Juventude | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/11 23:30 | | Figueirense | Figueirense - Guarani SP | 0-0 | Guarani SP | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/11 23:30 | | Fortaleza | Fortaleza - CSA-AL | 1-1 | CSA-AL | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/11 23:30 | | SC Paysandu Para | SC Paysandu Para - Oeste | 4-3 | Oeste | 1-2 | |
|
|
|