12/04 00:00 | | Jaguares Chiapas | Jaguares Chiapas - Club Leon | 0-0 | Club Leon | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
|
12/04 00:00 | | Estudiantes La P | Estudiantes La P - Barcelona SC(ECU | 0-2 | Barcelona SC(ECU | x | 3.75 |
|
|
|
12/04 00:05 | | Deportivo Moron | Deportivo Moron - Colegiales | 1-0 | Colegiales | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
12/04 00:30 | | Oklahoma City En | Oklahoma City En - Sacramento Repub | 1-0 | Sacramento Repub | 2 | |
|
|
|
12/04 00:45 | | Gremio RS | Gremio RS - Municipal Iquiqu | 3-2 | Municipal Iquiqu | x | 3.95 |
|
|
|
12/04 02:00 | | Tigres UANL | Tigres UANL - Chivas Guadalaja | 3-0 | Chivas Guadalaja | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
12/04 02:30 | | Veracruz | Veracruz - Puebla | 3-2 | Puebla | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
12/04 08:30 | | Shillong Lajong | Shillong Lajong - Mohun Bagan(Ind) | 1-1 | Mohun Bagan(Ind) | 1x | |
|
|
|
12/04 09:00 | | Brisbane Roar | Brisbane Roar - Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | Kashima Antlers | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
12/04 10:00 | | Kawasaki Frontal | Kawasaki Frontal - Guangzhou Evergr | 0-0 | Guangzhou Evergr | x2 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
12/04 10:00 | | Suwon Samsung Bl | Suwon Samsung Bl - Eastern AA | 5-0 | Eastern AA | x | 9.00 |
|
|
|
12/04 10:00 | | Omiya Ardija | Omiya Ardija - Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 | |
|
|
|
12/04 10:00 | | Vegalta Sendai | Vegalta Sendai - Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | Jubilo Iwata | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
12/04 10:00 | | Albirex Niigata | Albirex Niigata - Hiroshima Sanfre | 0-1 | Hiroshima Sanfre | 2 | |
|
|
|
12/04 10:00 | | Ventforet Kofu | Ventforet Kofu - Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 2.20 |
|
|
|
|
12/04 10:00 | | Shimizu S-Pulse | Shimizu S-Pulse - Consadole Sappor | 0-1 | Consadole Sappor | 1 | 2.05 |
|
|
|
12/04 10:30 | | Yokohama Marinos | Yokohama Marinos - Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | Vissel Kobe | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
12/04 11:30 | | Kissamikos | Kissamikos - Kalloni | 4-1 | Kalloni | 1 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
12/04 11:30 | | Sparti | Sparti - Chania FC | 3-1 | Chania FC | 1 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
12/04 12:00 | | Neftekhimik Nizh | Neftekhimik Nizh - Luch Energiya | 1-1 | Luch Energiya | x2 | 1.46 |
|
|
|
12/04 12:00 | | [1]Lokomotiv Tbilis | [1]Lokomotiv Tbilis - Dila Gori[9] | 3-3 | Dila Gori[9] | x | |
|
|
|
12/04 12:00 | | Agrotikos Astera | Agrotikos Astera - Lamia | 0-1 | Lamia | 12 | 1.06 |
|
|
|
12/04 12:00 | | [8]Panserraikos | [8]Panserraikos - OFI Crete[4] | 0-1 | OFI Crete[4] | 2 | 1.54 |
|
|
|
12/04 12:00 | | Gandzasar Kapan | Gandzasar Kapan - Shirak | 0-1 | Shirak | 12 | |
|
|
|
12/04 12:30 | | Yenisey Krasnoya | Yenisey Krasnoya - Sibir Novosibirs | 3-2 | Sibir Novosibirs | 1 | 1.75 |
|
|
|
12/04 12:30 | | Muang Thong Unit | Muang Thong Unit - Ulsan Hyundai Ho | 1-0 | Ulsan Hyundai Ho | 1 | 3.10 |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | Tyumen | Tyumen - Mordovya Saransk | 2-1 | Mordovya Saransk | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | Acharnaikos | Acharnaikos - Apollon Smirnis | 0-2 | Apollon Smirnis | 2 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | Anagenisi Kardit | Anagenisi Kardit - Trikala | 0-2 | Trikala | 12 | |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | kelantan | kelantan - Johor DT | 2-3 | Johor DT | x2 | |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | Omonia Nicosia F | Omonia Nicosia F - AEL Limassol | 2-1 | AEL Limassol | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
12/04 13:30 | | Puskas Academy | Puskas Academy - VAC | 4-1 | VAC | 1 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
12/04 14:00 | | Llietava Jonava | Llietava Jonava - Atlantas Klaiped | 0-2 | Atlantas Klaiped | 1x | |
|
|
|
12/04 14:00 | | FK Iskra Danilov | FK Iskra Danilov - FK Sutjeska Niks | 0-5 | FK Sutjeska Niks | 12 | |
|
|
|
12/04 14:00 | | FK Rudar Pljevlj | FK Rudar Pljevlj - FK Grbalj Radano | 1-1 | FK Grbalj Radano | 1 | |
|
|
|
12/04 14:00 | | Ethnikos Achnas | Ethnikos Achnas - Ermis Aradippou | 1-1 | Ermis Aradippou | 1x | 1.13 |
|
|
|
12/04 14:00 | | Aris Limassol | Aris Limassol - Karmiotissa Pole | 3-2 | Karmiotissa Pole | 12 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
12/04 14:00 | | Rudes | Rudes - D. Zagreb 2 | 1-0 | D. Zagreb 2 | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
12/04 14:30 | | Volgar Astrakhan | Volgar Astrakhan - FK Ruan Tosno | 0-1 | FK Ruan Tosno | x2 | 1.19 |
|
|
|
12/04 14:30 | | Gaziantepspor | Gaziantepspor - Genclerbirligi | 0-1 | Genclerbirligi | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
12/04 14:30 | | Bekescsaba | Bekescsaba - Szeol | 1-0 | Szeol | 1 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
12/04 14:30 | | Budaorsi SC | Budaorsi SC - Bodajk FC Siofok | 0-2 | Bodajk FC Siofok | 12 | |
|
|
|
12/04 14:30 | | Cegledi | Cegledi - Dorogi FC | 0-0 | Dorogi FC | 12 | |
|
|
|
12/04 14:30 | | Kisvarda | Kisvarda - Csakvari TK | 1-0 | Csakvari TK | 1 | |
|
|
|
|
12/04 14:30 | | Kozarmisleny SE | Kozarmisleny SE - Szeged 2011 FC | 1-3 | Szeged 2011 FC | 1x | |
|
|
|
12/04 14:30 | | Soroksar | Soroksar - Mosonmagyarovari | 0-1 | Mosonmagyarovari | 12 | |
|
|
|
12/04 14:30 | | Szolnoki MAV FC | Szolnoki MAV FC - ZalaegerzsegTE | 3-1 | ZalaegerzsegTE | 1x | |
|
|
|
12/04 14:30 | | NK Dugopolje | NK Dugopolje - Hrvatski dragovo | 2-2 | Hrvatski dragovo | 1 | 1.50 |
|
|
|
12/04 14:30 | | HNK Gorica | HNK Gorica - NK Imotski | 2-2 | NK Imotski | 1 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
12/04 14:30 | | NK Novigrad | NK Novigrad - Radnik Sesvete | 2-0 | Radnik Sesvete | 1x | 1.45 |
|
|
|
12/04 14:30 | | HNK Sibenik | HNK Sibenik - NK Zagreb (Cro) | 2-0 | NK Zagreb (Cro) | 1 | |
|
|
|
12/04 14:30 | | Solin | Solin - NK Lucko | 2-0 | NK Lucko | 1 | 1.44 |
|
|
|
12/04 14:30 | | Dunarea Calarasi | Dunarea Calarasi - Olimpia Satu Mar | 2-0 | Olimpia Satu Mar | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
12/04 15:00 | | Stumbras | Stumbras - FK Zalgiris Viln | 1-3 | FK Zalgiris Viln | 2 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
12/04 15:00 | |
Saratov |
Saratov - Fakel | 2-1 | Fakel | x | 3.00 |
|
|
|
12/04 15:00 | | MFK Skalica | MFK Skalica - Poprad | 2-0 | Poprad | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
12/04 15:00 | | AEK Larnaca | AEK Larnaca - Anorthosis Famag | 1-0 | Anorthosis Famag | 12 | 1.13 |
|
|
|
12/04 15:15 | | Maribor | Maribor - NK Olimpija Ljub | 1-1 | NK Olimpija Ljub | 1 | 1.50 |
|
|
|
12/04 15:30 | | Inter Turku | Inter Turku - RoPS Rovaniemi | 6-2 | RoPS Rovaniemi | 1 | 1.78 |
|
|
|
12/04 15:30 | | Shinnik Yaroslav | Shinnik Yaroslav - Kuban Krasnodar | 0-1 | Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 2.80 |
|
|
|
12/04 15:30 | | Spartak Nalchik | Spartak Nalchik - Spartak Moscow I | 1-1 | Spartak Moscow I | 1x | 1.46 |
|
|
|
12/04 16:00 | | [12]Gyirmot SE | [12]Gyirmot SE - Videoton[2] | 0-1 | Videoton[2] | 12 | |
|
|
|
12/04 16:00 | | [8]Mezokovesd-Zsory | [8]Mezokovesd-Zsory - Debreceni VSC[9] | 2-1 | Debreceni VSC[9] | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
12/04 16:00 | | [10]MTK Hungaria | [10]MTK Hungaria - Haladas[6] | 0-0 | Haladas[6] | 1x | 1.31 |
|
|
|
12/04 16:00 | | [5]Paks | [5]Paks - Ferencvaros[4] | 3-1 | Ferencvaros[4] | 1x | 1.73 |
|
|
|
12/04 16:00 | | Gornik Zabrze | Gornik Zabrze - Zaglebie Sosnowi | 1-2 | Zaglebie Sosnowi | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
12/04 16:00 | | Zenit-2 St.Peter | Zenit-2 St.Peter - Spartak Tambov | 3-3 | Spartak Tambov | x | 3.00 |
|
|
|
12/04 16:00 | | NK Siroki Brijeg | NK Siroki Brijeg - FK Zeljeznicar | 1-0 | FK Zeljeznicar | 1x | |
|
|
|
12/04 16:00 | | Balmazujvarosi F | Balmazujvarosi F - Nyiregyhaza | 2-1 | Nyiregyhaza | 12 | |
|
|
|
12/04 16:00 | | Soproni VSE | Soproni VSE - Cigand SE | 0-0 | Cigand SE | 1x | |
|
|
|
12/04 16:00 | | Panathinaikos | Panathinaikos - PAOK | 2-0 | PAOK | 1 | 1.73 |
|
|
|
12/04 16:30 | | Dynamo Moscow | Dynamo Moscow - FK Chimki Moskov | 0-0 | FK Chimki Moskov | 1 | |
|
|
|
12/04 16:30 | | Universitario de | Universitario de - Cortulua | 0-3 | Cortulua | 1 | 2.50 |
|
|
|
12/04 16:45 | | Slavia Praha | Slavia Praha - MFK Karvina | 5-2 | MFK Karvina | 12 | 1.12 |
|
|
|
12/04 17:00 | | Baltika Kalining | Baltika Kalining - SKA-Energiya Kha | 0-0 | SKA-Energiya Kha | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
12/04 17:00 | | Zamudio SD | Zamudio SD - Leioa | 0-1 | Leioa | 2 | 1.48 |
|
|
|
12/04 17:00 | | Basel II | Basel II - Cham | 1-4 | Cham | 1 | |
|
|
|
12/04 17:30 | | Ajax Cape Town | Ajax Cape Town - Highlands | 1-0 | Highlands | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
12/04 17:30 | | Bloemfontein Cel | Bloemfontein Cel - Kaizer Chiefs | 0-2 | Kaizer Chiefs | 2 | 2.20 |
|
|
|
|
12/04 17:30 | | FK Sarajevo | FK Sarajevo - Mladost DK | 1-1 | Mladost DK | 1 | |
|
|
|
12/04 18:00 | | Barakaldo CF | Barakaldo CF - SD Amorebieta | 0-1 | SD Amorebieta | 1 | 1.75 |
|
|
|
12/04 18:00 | | Lausanne Ouchy | Lausanne Ouchy - Yverdon | 0-1 | Yverdon | 12 | |
|
|
|
12/04 18:45 | | Atletico Madrid | Atletico Madrid - Leicester City | 1-0 | Leicester City | 1 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
12/04 18:45 | | Bayern Munchen | Bayern Munchen - Real Madrid | 1-2 | Real Madrid | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
12/04 20:00 | | Union Magdalena | Union Magdalena - Atletico Bucaram | 1-0 | Atletico Bucaram | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
12/04 20:00 | | Valledupar FC | Valledupar FC - Deportivo Pasto | 2-2 | Deportivo Pasto | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
12/04 20:30 | | La Equidad | La Equidad - Bogota FC | 2-0 | Bogota FC | 1x | 1.12 |
|
|
|
12/04 20:30 | | Leones | Leones - Aguilas D. | 0-3 | Aguilas D. | 1 | 3.80 |
|
|
|
12/04 21:45 | | Guastatoya | Guastatoya - CSD Municipal | 2-1 | CSD Municipal | 12 | |
|
|
|
12/04 22:00 | | Petapa | Petapa - Deportivo Carcha | 1-0 | Deportivo Carcha | 1 | |
|
|
|
12/04 22:00 | | Santa Tecla | Santa Tecla - Luis Angel Firpo | 5-2 | Luis Angel Firpo | x2 | |
|
|
|
12/04 22:30 | | Guarani CA | Guarani CA - Zamora Barinas | 3-1 | Zamora Barinas | 12 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
12/04 23:00 | | Real Santander | Real Santander - Alianza Petroler | 1-2 | Alianza Petroler | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
12/04 23:00 | | Pittsburgh River | Pittsburgh River - Saint Louis | 1-2 | Saint Louis | x | |
|
|
|