02/06 00:00 | | Messico | Messico - Ireland | 3-1 | Ireland | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
02/06 00:30 | | Chapecoense SC | Chapecoense SC - Cruzeiro | 0-0 | Cruzeiro | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 00:45 | | Deportivo Cuenca | Deportivo Cuenca - Oriente Petroler | 1-1 | Oriente Petroler | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 00:45 | | Aguilas D. | Aguilas D. - Racing Club | 1-1 | Racing Club | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/06 10:00 | | Oman | Oman - Syria | 1-1 | Syria | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/06 10:30 | | Melbourne Knight | Melbourne Knight - Bentleigh greens | 1-2 | Bentleigh greens | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
02/06 10:30 | | Oakleigh Cannons | Oakleigh Cannons - Port Melbourne | 1-1 | Port Melbourne | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 12:00 | | Muang Thong Unit | Muang Thong Unit - Chiangrai United | 4-2 | Chiangrai United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 12:30 | | Mitra Kukar | Mitra Kukar - PS TNI | 5-3 | PS TNI | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 13:00 | | CAPS Utd | CAPS Utd - Al-Ahli tripoli | 2-4 | Al-Ahli tripoli | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 13:30 | | Chikhura Sachkhe | Chikhura Sachkhe - Torpedo Kutaisi | 0-3 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
02/06 13:30 | | Samtredia | Samtredia - Poti | 1-1 | Poti | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 14:30 | | Spartaks Jurmala | Spartaks Jurmala - Jelgava | 1-1 | Jelgava | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 15:30 | | FC Gomel | FC Gomel - Neman Grodno | 2-2 | Neman Grodno | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 15:30 | | Dila Gori | Dila Gori - Lokomotiv Tbilis | 0-2 | Lokomotiv Tbilis | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
02/06 16:00 | | JK Sillamae Kale | JK Sillamae Kale - Vaprus Parnu | 1-3 | Vaprus Parnu | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 16:00 | | Tulevik Viljandi | Tulevik Viljandi - Trans Narva | 1-2 | Trans Narva | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
02/06 16:30 | | Levadia Tallinn | Levadia Tallinn - FC Infonet | 1-0 | FC Infonet | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 16:30 | | Metta/LU Riga | Metta/LU Riga - FC Riga United | 0-0 | FC Riga United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
02/06 16:30 | | FK Ventspils | FK Ventspils - Babite | 1-0 | Babite | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
02/06 17:00 | | Elfsborg | Elfsborg - Hacken | 2-0 | Hacken | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
02/06 18:00 | | Mamelodi Sundown | Mamelodi Sundown - Esperance Sporti | 1-2 | Esperance Sporti | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 18:15 | | Sport Huancayo | Sport Huancayo - Sport Rosario | 2-0 | Sport Rosario | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 18:25 | | Dundalk | Dundalk - Cork City | 0-3 | Cork City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
02/06 18:30 | | Basel | Basel - St. Gallen | 4-1 | St. Gallen | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 18:30 | | Lugano | Lugano - Luzern | 0-1 | Luzern | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 18:30 | | FC Sion | FC Sion - Grasshopper | 1-1 | Grasshopper | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 18:30 | | Vaduz | Vaduz - Thun | 1-3 | Thun | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 18:30 | | Young Boys | Young Boys - Lausanne Sports | 2-0 | Lausanne Sports | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
02/06 18:30 | | Cracovia Krakow | Cracovia Krakow - Piast Gliwice | 0-1 | Piast Gliwice | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 18:30 | | Wisla Plock | Wisla Plock - Slask Wroclaw | 0-3 | Slask Wroclaw | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 18:30 | | Ruch Chorzow | Ruch Chorzow - Gornik Leczna | 2-2 | Gornik Leczna | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 18:30 | | Zaglebie Lubin | Zaglebie Lubin - Arka Gdynia | 1-3 | Arka Gdynia | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 18:45 | | Bohemians | Bohemians - Drogheda United | 0-0 | Drogheda United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 18:45 | | Derry City | Derry City - Galway United | 2-1 | Galway United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 18:45 | | Limerick FC | Limerick FC - Bray Wanderers | 5-3 | Bray Wanderers | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
02/06 18:45 | | Sligo Rovers | Sligo Rovers - Finn Harps | 0-0 | Finn Harps | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 18:45 | | Athlone Town | Athlone Town - Waterford United | 1-6 | Waterford United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
02/06 18:45 | | Cobh Ramblers | Cobh Ramblers - Wexford | 1-0 | Wexford | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
02/06 18:45 | | Shelbourne | Shelbourne - Longford Town | 0-0 | Longford Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 18:45 | | Irlanda del Nord | Irlanda del Nord - New Zealand | 1-0 | New Zealand | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 19:00 | | Shamrock Rovers | Shamrock Rovers - St. Patricks Ath | 1-1 | St. Patricks Ath | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 19:00 | | Francia | Francia - Paraguay | 5-0 | Paraguay | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
02/06 19:15 | | Haukar Hafnarfjo | Haukar Hafnarfjo - Grotta Seltjarna | 1-1 | Grotta Seltjarna | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
|
02/06 20:00 | | Sportivo Luqueno | Sportivo Luqueno - Rubio nu | 1-1 | Rubio nu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 20:00 | | Delfin | Delfin - Ind. del Valle | 2-1 | Ind. del Valle | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 20:00 | | Zamalek | Zamalek - USM Alger | 1-1 | USM Alger | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
02/06 20:00 | | Throttur Reykjav | Throttur Reykjav - Keflavik | 2-0 | Keflavik | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 20:30 | | Dep.San Martin | Dep.San Martin - Ayacucho | 1-1 | Ayacucho | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/06 22:10 | | General Diaz | General Diaz - Libertad | 0-2 | Libertad | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
02/06 22:15 | | America MG | America MG - SC Paysandu Para | 0-2 | SC Paysandu Para | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
02/06 23:30 | | Oeste | Oeste - CRB AL | 2-0 | CRB AL | 0-1 | |
|
|
|