20/05 00:00 | | LA Galaxy | LA Galaxy - Colorado Rapids | 0-1 | Colorado Rapids | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
|
20/05 00:00 | | Union San Felipe | Union San Felipe - Nublense | 0-0 | Nublense | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/05 01:00 | | Cobán Imperial | Cobán Imperial - Malacateco | 0-1 | Malacateco | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
20/05 01:00 | | Managua FC | Managua FC - Ferretti | 0-0 | Ferretti | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
20/05 10:30 | | Kingston City | Kingston City - Hume City | 1-1 | Hume City | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
20/05 11:00 | | Lori | Lori - FC Pyunik | 2-2 | FC Pyunik | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
20/05 13:30 | | Barito Putera | Barito Putera - Persija Jakarta | 1-1 | Persija Jakarta | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/05 13:30 | | PSM Makassar | PSM Makassar - Semen Padang | 1-0 | Semen Padang | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
20/05 14:00 | | Hajduk Split 2 ( | Hajduk Split 2 ( - Bijelo Brdo | 3-3 | Bijelo Brdo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/05 14:00 | | MFC Metalurg | MFC Metalurg - Hornostayivka | 2-0 | Hornostayivka | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/05 15:00 | | Rustavi | Rustavi - Torpedo Kutaisi | 2-4 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/05 15:00 | | El Kanemi Warrio | El Kanemi Warrio - Ifeanyi Ubah | 0-1 | Ifeanyi Ubah | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
20/05 15:00 | | Enugu Rangers In | Enugu Rangers In - Rivers United FC | 1-0 | Rivers United FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/05 15:00 | | Enyimba | Enyimba - Niger Tornadoes | 2-0 | Niger Tornadoes | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/05 15:00 | | Gombe United | Gombe United - Heartland FC | 1-0 | Heartland FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
20/05 15:00 | | Kwara | Kwara - Remo Stars | 2-1 | Remo Stars | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/05 15:00 | | Lobi Stars | Lobi Stars - Wikki | 2-1 | Wikki | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/05 15:00 | | Plateau | Plateau - Yobe Stars | 2-0 | Yobe Stars | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/05 15:00 | | Akwa United | Akwa United - Abia Warriors | 2-2 | Abia Warriors | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
20/05 15:00 | | Bendel | Bendel - Sunshine Stars F | 1-0 | Sunshine Stars F | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/05 15:00 | | Kano Pillars | Kano Pillars - Delta Force | 3-0 | Delta Force | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/05 15:00 | | MFM FC | MFM FC - Katsina United F | 2-1 | Katsina United F | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/05 15:00 | | Nasarawa United | Nasarawa United - Go Round | 2-2 | Go Round | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
20/05 15:00 | | Petrolul Ploiest | Petrolul Ploiest - Poli Timisoara | 1-0 | Poli Timisoara | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/05 15:30 | | Ilves Tampere | Ilves Tampere - IFK Mariehamn | 0-0 | IFK Mariehamn | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/05 15:30 | | KPV Kokkola | KPV Kokkola - HIFK | 1-1 | HIFK | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/05 15:30 | | Lahti | Lahti - HJK Helsinki | 3-0 | HJK Helsinki | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/05 15:30 | | Vaasa VPS | Vaasa VPS - RoPS Rovaniemi | 0-1 | RoPS Rovaniemi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/05 15:30 | | KTP Kotka | KTP Kotka - Jaro | 2-2 | Jaro | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
20/05 16:00 | | Rubin Kazan | Rubin Kazan - FK Anzi Makhacka | 0-0 | FK Anzi Makhacka | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/05 16:00 | | Rudes | Rudes - Belupo | 0-1 | Belupo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/05 16:00 | | Hapoel Ashkelon | Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Katamon J | 4-1 | Hapoel Katamon J | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/05 16:00 | | Beitar Shimshon | Beitar Shimshon - H. Nazareth Illi | 0-1 | H. Nazareth Illi | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
20/05 16:00 | | Hapoel Afula | Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Kfar Saba | 2-3 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/05 16:00 | | Hapoel Ramat Gan | Hapoel Ramat Gan - Nes Tziona | 1-1 | Nes Tziona | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/05 16:30 | | Persepolis | Persepolis - Al-Sadd | 2-0 | Al-Sadd | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/05 17:00 | | AIK Solna | AIK Solna - Falkenberg | 2-0 | Falkenberg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/05 17:00 | | IFK Goteborg | IFK Goteborg - Hammarby | 0-0 | Hammarby | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/05 17:00 | | IFK Norrkoping F | IFK Norrkoping F - GIF Sundsvall | 2-0 | GIF Sundsvall | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/05 17:00 | | Ostersunds FK | Ostersunds FK - Orebro | 1-3 | Orebro | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/05 17:00 | | IK Brage | IK Brage - Syrianska FC | 1-0 | Syrianska FC | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
20/05 17:00 | | Brommapojkarna | Brommapojkarna - Jonkopings Sodra | 0-2 | Jonkopings Sodra | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/05 17:00 | | Molde | Molde - Viking | 5-1 | Viking | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
20/05 17:00 | | FC Saburtalo Tbi | FC Saburtalo Tbi - Dinamo Tbilisi | 2-0 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
20/05 17:00 | | Ankaragucu | Ankaragucu - Sivasspor | 3-1 | Sivasspor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/05 17:00 | | Erzurum BB | Erzurum BB - Fenerbahce | 0-1 | Fenerbahce | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/05 17:00 | | Brondby IF | Brondby IF - Midtjylland | 4-1 | Midtjylland | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
20/05 17:00 | | Slavia Sofia | Slavia Sofia - Etar | 1-0 | Etar | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/05 18:00 | | Al Ain | Al Ain - Esteghlal F.C. | 1-2 | Esteghlal F.C. | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/05 18:00 | | Al-Duhail | Al-Duhail - Al-Hilal | 2-2 | Al-Hilal | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/05 18:00 | | Astra Ploiesti | Astra Ploiesti - Sepsi | 3-2 | Sepsi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/05 18:30 | | Lazio | Lazio - Bologna | 3-3 | Bologna | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/05 18:30 | | Club Atletico Ac | Club Atletico Ac - Justo Jose de Ur | 0-0 | Justo Jose de Ur | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/05 18:30 | | Deportivo Riestr | Deportivo Riestr - Colegiales | 0-1 | Colegiales | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/05 18:30 | | San Telmo | San Telmo - All Boys Florest | 2-2 | All Boys Florest | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/05 18:30 | | Ferrocarril Urqu | Ferrocarril Urqu - Almirante Brown | 0-1 | Almirante Brown | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/05 18:30 | | Ituzaingo | Ituzaingo - General Lamadrid | 1-1 | General Lamadrid | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/05 18:30 | | Glacis United | Glacis United - Lynx | 0-2 | Lynx | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/05 18:45 | | Dundalk | Dundalk - Bohemians | 2-1 | Bohemians | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/05 18:45 | | UC Dublin | UC Dublin - Cork City | 0-1 | Cork City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/05 18:45 | | Bray Wanderers | Bray Wanderers - Galway United | 2-1 | Galway United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/05 19:00 | | Finn Harps | Finn Harps - Shamrock Rovers | 0-3 | Shamrock Rovers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/05 19:00 | | Albacete | Albacete - Granada CF | 0-1 | Granada CF | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/05 19:00 | | Al Ahli(KSA) | Al Ahli(KSA) - Pakhtakor | 2-1 | Pakhtakor | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/05 19:15 | | Grindavik | Grindavik - Fylkir | 1-0 | Fylkir | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
20/05 19:15 | | Hafnarfjordur | Hafnarfjordur - Valur Reykjavik | 3-2 | Valur Reykjavik | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/05 19:15 | | KR Reykjavik | KR Reykjavik - Kopavogur | 3-2 | Kopavogur | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
20/05 20:00 | | Barranquilla FC | Barranquilla FC - Cortulua | 0-1 | Cortulua | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/05 22:30 | | Sportivo Luqueno | Sportivo Luqueno - Deportivo Capiat | 1-1 | Deportivo Capiat | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/05 23:00 | | CRB AL | CRB AL - Coritiba (PR) | 1-0 | Coritiba (PR) | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/05 23:00 | | Leones | Leones - Real Cartagena | 1-1 | Real Cartagena | 1-1 | |
|
|
|