08/10 00:00 | | Houston Dynamo | Houston Dynamo - FC Dallas | 2-0 | FC Dallas | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
|
08/10 00:00 | | New York City (U | New York City (U - D.C. United | 4-1 | D.C. United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 00:30 | | Sporting Kansas | Sporting Kansas - Chicago Fire | 1-0 | Chicago Fire | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 00:30 | | Botafogo RJ | Botafogo RJ - Palmeiras | 2-1 | Palmeiras | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 00:30 | | Fortaleza | Fortaleza - Atletico Mineiro | 2-1 | Atletico Mineiro | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/10 01:00 | | CD Olimpia | CD Olimpia - Real de Minas | 0-0 | Real de Minas | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 01:10 | | Atletico Junior | Atletico Junior - Deportivo Pasto | 0-1 | Deportivo Pasto | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 02:00 | | Seattle Sounders | Seattle Sounders - Real Salt Lake | 2-1 | Real Salt Lake | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 02:00 | | Deportivo Sapris | Deportivo Sapris - Sporting San Jos | 2-1 | Sporting San Jos | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 02:05 | | Cimarrones de So | Cimarrones de So - Tampico Madero | 3-1 | Tampico Madero | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 02:30 | | LA Galaxy | LA Galaxy - Portland Timbers | 3-6 | Portland Timbers | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
08/10 02:30 | | San Jose Earthqu | San Jose Earthqu - Vancouver Whitec | 3-0 | Vancouver Whitec | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 09:00 | | Alaves | Alaves - Osasuna | 0-0 | Osasuna | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 11:00 | | Zwolle | Zwolle - FC Utrecht | 3-3 | FC Utrecht | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
08/10 11:00 | | Kazakhstan U21 | Kazakhstan U21 - FYR Macedonia U2 | 1-4 | FYR Macedonia U2 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
08/10 12:00 | | Schalke 04 | Schalke 04 - SC Paderborn 07 | 5-1 | SC Paderborn 07 | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
08/10 12:00 | | SC Freiburg | SC Freiburg - VfB Stuttgart | 0-3 | VfB Stuttgart | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 12:00 | | FSV Mainz 05 | FSV Mainz 05 - Karlsruher SC | 2-4 | Karlsruher SC | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
08/10 12:00 | | Alki Oroklini | Alki Oroklini - Ypsonas | 4-0 | Ypsonas | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/10 12:00 | | Dighenis | Dighenis - Onisilos Sotiras | 1-3 | Onisilos Sotiras | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/10 13:00 | | Borussia Monchen | Borussia Monchen - Fortuna Dusseldo | 4-0 | Fortuna Dusseldo | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
08/10 13:00 | | Winterthur | Winterthur - Vaduz | 4-0 | Vaduz | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
08/10 13:00 | | Uzbekistan | Uzbekistan - Iran | 1-2 | Iran | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 13:00 | | Gottne IF | Gottne IF - IFK Norrkoping F | 0-6 | IFK Norrkoping F | 0-4 | |
|
|
|
08/10 13:30 | | Chrudim | Chrudim - Mlada Boleslav | 1-1 | Mlada Boleslav | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 14:00 | | Viseu | Viseu - Academica Coimbr | 0-0 | Academica Coimbr | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
08/10 14:00 | | Lodde | Lodde - Orgryte | 2-1 | Orgryte | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
08/10 14:00 | | O.Higgins | O.Higgins - Cobresal | 0-2 | Cobresal | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
08/10 14:30 | | FC Graesrodderne | FC Graesrodderne - Nordsjaelland | 1-5 | Nordsjaelland | 0-6 | |
|
|
|
08/10 14:30 | | Slovacchia U21 | Slovacchia U21 - Azerbaijan U21 | 2-1 | Azerbaijan U21 | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
08/10 15:00 | | Union Berlin | Union Berlin - Hannover 96 | 4-1 | Hannover 96 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 15:00 | | SKU Amstetten | SKU Amstetten - SV Ried | 1-2 | SV Ried | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 15:30 | | Real Valladolid | Real Valladolid - Athletic Bilbao | 2-2 | Athletic Bilbao | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/10 15:30 | | Montijo | Montijo - Badajoz | 2-1 | Badajoz | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 15:30 | | KuPs | KuPs - HIFK | 3-2 | HIFK | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 15:30 | | Cienciano | Cienciano - Carlos Stein | 0-1 | Carlos Stein | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 15:30 | | Aswan | Aswan - Haras El Hedoud | 2-1 | Haras El Hedoud | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 15:30 | | Lituania U21 | Lituania U21 - Greece U21 | 2-0 | Greece U21 | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 16:00 | | Vandra JK Vaprus | Vandra JK Vaprus - Kohtla-Jarve JK | 1-0 | Kohtla-Jarve JK | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
08/10 16:00 | | Croazia U21 | Croazia U21 - San Marino U21 | 10-0 | San Marino U21 | 5-0 | |
|
|
|
08/10 16:00 | | Montenegro U21 | Montenegro U21 - Israel U21 | 1-2 | Israel U21 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 16:00 | | Deportes Quindio | Deportes Quindio - Leones | 1-0 | Leones | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 16:00 | | Georgia | Georgia - Belarus | 1-0 | Belarus | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/10 16:15 | | Russia | Russia - Sweden | 1-2 | Sweden | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
08/10 16:30 | | Elva | Elva - Flora Tallinn II | 1-1 | Flora Tallinn II | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 16:30 | | Melipilla | Melipilla - Puerto Montt | 2-0 | Puerto Montt | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/10 16:30 | | Rangers Talca | Rangers Talca - Valdivia | 3-2 | Valdivia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 16:30 | | San Luis Quillot | San Luis Quillot - Nublense | 0-2 | Nublense | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 16:45 | | Esbjerg | Esbjerg - Silkeborg | 2-1 | Silkeborg | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
08/10 16:45 | | Isole Faroe U21 | Isole Faroe U21 - Spain U21 | 0-2 | Spain U21 | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
08/10 17:00 | | FC Dornbirn 1913 | FC Dornbirn 1913 - St. Gallen | 1-1 | St. Gallen | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
08/10 17:00 | | Sud Africa | Sud Africa - Namibia | 1-1 | Namibia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 18:00 | | Zamalek | Zamalek - Wadi Degla SC | 0-0 | Wadi Degla SC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 18:00 | | Olanda U21 | Olanda U21 - Gibraltar U21 | 5-0 | Gibraltar U21 | 8-0 | |
|
|
|
08/10 18:00 | | San Marcos de Ar | San Marcos de Ar - Club Deportes Sa | 2-1 | Club Deportes Sa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 18:15 | | Zamora Barinas | Zamora Barinas - Cultural Leonesa | 1-1 | Cultural Leonesa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 18:30 | | Deportivo Munici | Deportivo Munici - Sporting Cristal | 1-1 | Sporting Cristal | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/10 18:30 | | Moto Clube | Moto Clube - Sinop | 3-0 | Sinop | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 18:30 | | Guarany CE | Guarany CE - Salgueiros AC | 1-1 | Salgueiros AC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/10 18:45 | | Belgio | Belgio - Ivory Coast | 1-1 | Ivory Coast | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 18:45 | | Ravenna | Ravenna - Vis Pesaro | 2-1 | Vis Pesaro | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 18:45 | | Gubbio | Gubbio - Arezzo | 1-1 | Arezzo | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 18:45 | | Perugia | Perugia - Cesena | 1-2 | Cesena | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 18:45 | | Bosnia-Herzegovi | Bosnia-Herzegovi - Northern Ireland | 1-1 | Northern Ireland | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 18:45 | | Bulgaria | Bulgaria - Hungary | 1-3 | Hungary | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 18:45 | | Islanda | Islanda - Romania | 2-1 | Romania | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 18:45 | | FYR Macedonia | FYR Macedonia - Kosovo | 2-1 | Kosovo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 18:45 | | Norvegia | Norvegia - Serbia | 1-1 | Serbia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 18:45 | | Scozia | Scozia - Israel | 0-0 | Israel | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 18:45 | | Slovacchia | Slovacchia - Ireland | 0-0 | Ireland | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 19:00 | | Francia U21 | Francia U21 - Liechtenstein U2 | 5-0 | Liechtenstein U2 | 6-0 | |
|
|
|
08/10 19:00 | | Inghilterra | Inghilterra - Wales | 3-0 | Wales | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/10 19:00 | | CD Copiapo S.A. | CD Copiapo S.A. - Santiago Morning | 4-1 | Santiago Morning | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 19:00 | | CD Magallanes | CD Magallanes - Temuco | 1-0 | Temuco | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 19:00 | | Tigres | Tigres - Barranquilla FC | 0-0 | Barranquilla FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 19:00 | | Aguilas D. | Aguilas D. - Patriotas FC | 3-0 | Patriotas FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/10 20:00 | | Orsomarso | Orsomarso - Fortaleza F.C | 3-2 | Fortaleza F.C | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 20:00 | | Valledupar FC | Valledupar FC - Atlético F.C. | 1-0 | Atlético F.C. | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 21:00 | | Union Magdalena | Union Magdalena - Atletico Huila | 2-0 | Atletico Huila | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
08/10 21:30 | | Cruzeiro | Cruzeiro - Sampaio Correa | 1-2 | Sampaio Correa | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/10 22:00 | | Athletico-PR | Athletico-PR - Ceara | 0-0 | Ceara | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 22:30 | | Paraguay | Paraguay - Peru | 2-2 | Peru | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 22:45 | | Uruguay | Uruguay - Chile | 2-1 | Chile | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 23:00 | | Treze PB | Treze PB - Imperatriz | 4-1 | Imperatriz | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/10 23:05 | | Boyaca Chico | Boyaca Chico - Jaguares de Cord | 1-0 | Jaguares de Cord | 1-1 | |
|
|
|